2020 APU Odin's Trial

2020-03-15, Australia-NSW, Penrith

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Jono George M 30~ Classic 145 144.9 418.8 418.8 926.15
2 Rachele Griffin F 25~ Classic 158 155.8 341.7 192.9 413.3 948 707.86
3 Amanda Rahme F 25~ Classic 158 152.6 303.1 181.8 374.8 859.8 647.47
4 Najat Khoury F 37~ Classic 185+ 318.8 418.8 209.4 440.9 1069.2 606.69
5 Thulani Gapara M Classic 231 222.2 507 352.7 617.3 1477.1 596.15
6 Tracey Villanueva F 38~ Classic 138 136 259 154.3 336.2 749.5 593.99
7 Yianni Mousellis M 21~ Classic 205 202.9 573.2 308.6 518.1 1399.9 593.86
8 Nicholas Van Groesen M 20~ Classic 163 162.1 446.4 237 518.1 1201.5 582.73
9 Blake Moore M 24~ Classic 183 176 468.4 292.1 501.5 1262.1 580.81
10 Chris Aslan M 27~ Classic 231 227.9 551.1 314.1 573.2 1438.5 569.37
11 Luke Starr M 36~ Classic 183 175.5 440.9 259 529.1 1229 564.63
12 Michael Walsh M 27~ Classic 145 140 314.1 253.5 485 1052.7 561.88
13 Jandy Chau M 19~ Classic 163 160.1 407.8 264.5 479.5 1151.9 560.34
14 Ben Hidalgo M 27~ Classic 205 201.5 440.9 281.1 600.7 1322.7 559.05
15 Jianne Gungon F 21~ Classic 103 102.7 231.5 115.7 259 606.2 548.64
16 Leeanne Hall F 49~ Classic 138 130.1 231.5 121.2 319.6 672.4 541.96
17 Dave Wiseman M Classic 231 229 490.5 352.7 529.1 1372.3 537.70
18 Amanda Newton F 41~ Classic 185+ 287.1 187.4 187.4 536.66
19 Benjamin Parraguez M 17~ Classic 264+ 270.7 545.6 308.6 595.2 1449.5 519.09
20 Aaron Wotton M Classic 264 262.4 562.1 325.1 540.1 1427.5 519.04
21 Daniel Villanueva M 41~ Classic 183 173.7 396.8 297.6 440.9 1135.3 518.89
22 Danny Brennan-Masters M 26~ Classic 205 197.5 468.4 281.1 462.9 1212.5 512.17
23 Robie Cropper M 47~ Classic 183 181.2 380.3 275.5 496 1151.9 511.98
24 John Wilde M 26~ Classic 205 187.1 396.8 237 518.1 1151.9 500.51
25 Brad Hooper-Matthias M 30 Classic 205 202.8 440.9 281.1 468.4 1190.5 492.52
26 David Stockman M Classic 264 258.3 451.9 358.2 529.1 1339.3 486.18
27 Kristen English F 36~ Classic 125 125.4 225.9 126.7 242.5 595.2 485.36
28 Carolina Pagadizabal F 36~ Classic 185+ 214.7 248 126.7 347.2 722 475.47
29 Jeffrey Pineda M 38~ Classic 205 201 385.8 248 507 1140.9 471.22
30 Shaun Stafford M Classic 264 254.4 413.3 297.6 556.6 1267.6 459.85
31 Abbas Pordel M 58~ Classic 264 259.9 396.8 407.8 474 1278.6 458.73
32 Stef Scandritt F 29~ Classic 158 157.2 209.4 126.7 264.5 600.7 444.70
33 Robert Menon M Classic 264 240.7 407.8 314.1 474 1196 443.76
34 Anthony Wilcockson M 29~ Classic 264+ 288.9 474 264.5 562.1 1300.7 440.46
35 Glenn Baxter M 53~ Classic 264 258.6 429.9 314.1 485 1229 438.98
36 Anthony Badra M 19~ Classic 163 161 325.1 209.4 396.8 931.4 434.98
37 Damon Excell M Classic 264 243.6 474 264.5 440.9 1179.4 433.28
38 Francis Galang M 17~ Classic 231 225.5 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 429.46
39 Zoe Dowd F 20~ Classic 125 120.1 181.8 99.2 237 518.1 427.12
40 Levi Hall M 16~ Classic 183 167.5 363.7 176.3 396.8 936.9 424.87
41 Snin Yangnouvong M 17~ Classic 145 141.2 275.5 176.3 374.8 826.7 419.90
42 Dominic Parrera M 19~ Classic 183 177.9 385.8 187.4 385.8 959 417.66
43 Michelle Russell F 50~ Classic 185 177.5 198.4 132.2 259 589.7 416.98
44 Mark Gloster M 35~ Classic 183 179.6 341.7 192.9 396.8 931.4 400.29
45 James Kofoed M 16~ Classic 183 180.4 314.1 209.4 385.8 909.4 387.57
46 Jack Carroll M 28~ Classic 163 155.4 253.5 170.8 297.6 722 327.66
47 Samuel Brown-Mead M 15~ Classic 231 208.5 286.6 132.2 440.9 859.8 325.68
48 Marie Mulhearn F 70~ Classic 185 163.2 77.1 82.6 187.4 347.2 252.09