2020 APU Panthers Summer Classic III

2020-12-12, Australia

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Jordanna Herber F 22~ Classic 114 113.8 270 126.7 253.5 650.3 74.92
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Caitlin Hayes F 21~ Classic 158 151.4 220.4 137.8 264.5 622.8 58.67
Women Classic 138 M1
1 Merinda O'Brien F 39~ Classic 138 134.2 231.5 154.3 336.2 722 73.28
Women Classic 158 M1
1 Sherrie Wharerau F 41~ Classic 158 156.5 330.7 143.3 330.7 804.7 74.45
Women Classic 185+ M1
1 Ana de Joux New Zealand F 41 Classic 185+ 219.5 352.7 187.4 418.8 959 77.66
2 Melinda Stewart F 45 Classic 185+ 218.3 297.6 176.3 336.2 810.2 65.71
Women Classic 185 M2
1 Michelle Pophan F 49~ Classic 185 181.5 242.5 121.2 358.2 722 62.34
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Kristen Archibeque USA F 27 Classic 114 114.3 220.4 165.3 264.5 650.3 74.67
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Ethel-Louise Espino F 27~ Classic 125 125.5 214.9 110.2 297.6 622.8 66.31
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Penelope Harris F 23~ Classic 138 136.2 220.4 121.2 264.5 606.2 60.93
2 Melany Bennett F 24~ Classic 138 137.3 203.9 110.2 253.5 567.7 56.75
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Catarina Richmond Tahiti F 35~ Classic 158 156.8 275.5 192.9 369.2 837.7 77.43
2 Caitlin Barraclough Australia F 24 Classic 158 146.6 270 203.9 319.6 793.6 76.18
3 Maree Houbert Australia F 27 Classic 158 142.6 248 148.8 380.3 777.1 75.84
4 Linda Crook F 36~ Classic 158 156.2 292.1 159.8 319.6 771.6 71.47
5 Renee Brown F 33~ Classic 158 146.6 286.6 154.3 303.1 744 71.42
6 Paff Evara F 26~ Classic 158 151.9 292.1 137.8 319.6 749.5 70.50
7 Julia Wood F 28~ Classic 158 150.1 214.9 143.3 237 595.2 56.35
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Cara Fox F 31~ Classic 185 167.1 231.5 148.8 308.6 688.9 61.69
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Maria Muipu Australia F 23~ Classic 185+ 185.2 407.8 253.5 363.7 1025.1 87.81
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Lemuel Lobhoy M 19~ Classic 130 128.4 308.6 231.5 418.8 959 72.48
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Tuvaru Toki M 19~ Classic 183 177.5 446.4 319.6 540.1 1306.2 83.27
2 David Hoffman Canada M 21~ Classic 183 182.6 363.7 292.1 418.8 1074.7 67.54
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Miles Orec M 22 Classic 231 230.5 474 314.1 551.1 1339.3 75.15
Men Classic 205 M1
1 Richard McMahon M 41~ Classic 205 202.8 396.8 248 496 1140.9 68.06
Men Classic 205 M2
1 Robert Mansfield M 50~ Classic 205 200.6 413.3 242.5 424.4 1080.2 64.79
Men Classic 264 M2
1 Owen Cuthbert M 51~ Classic 264 248.2 319.6 259 396.8 975.5 52.91
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Martin Smith #3 M 38~ Classic 130 117.9 170.8 137.8 181.8 490.5 38.80
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Yuki Kashima Australia M 24 Classic 145 144.9 465.1 342.8 518.1 1326 93.95
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Kavwa Sichone New Zealand M 30~ Classic 163 162.6 545.6 391.3 639.3 1576.3 105.15
2 Ethan Mar M 24~ Classic 163 160.5 446.4 292.1 518.1 1256.6 84.40
3 Luc Duval New Caledonia M 26 Classic 163 161.3 418.8 308.6 496 1223.5 81.94
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Steven Day Australia M 28 Classic 183 169.9 599.6 352.7 573.2 1525.6 99.46
2 Zane Howarth M 24~ Classic 183 182.2 545.6 308.6 595.2 1449.5 91.21
3 Marshall Ross M 30 Classic 183 182.3 474 319.6 540.1 1333.8 83.90
4 Yanan Cheng M 29~ Classic 183 182.8 440.9 275.5 573.2 1289.7 81.00
5 Brendan Amsler M 34~ Classic 183 172.5 385.8 259 440.9 1085.7 70.25
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Scott Meiklejohn Australia M 29 Classic 205 189.6 551.1 369.2 595.2 1515.6 93.48
2 Jamie William Corcoran M 32~ Classic 205 204.2 540.1 341.7 573.2 1455 86.50
2 Ben Ihle Australia M 39~ Classic 205 202.5 435.4 203.9 490.5 1129.8 67.45
3 Stephen Lawford M 34~ Classic 205 193.5 440.9 347.2 545.6 1333.8 81.42
4 Nicholas Read M 35 Classic 205 202.2 485 352.7 496 1333.8 79.67
5 Brendan Cook M 25~ Classic 205 198.2 402.3 297.6 429.9 1129.8 68.17
6 Aditya Sharma #1 M 27 Classic 205 205 352.7 253.5 440.9 1047.2 62.14
7 Joon Choi M 36~ Classic 205 196.5 380.3 225.9 369.2 975.5 59.10
8 Jeff Heatlie M 27~ Classic 205 202.3 286.6 231.5 330.7 848.7 50.69
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Abe Walton Australia M 29 Classic 231 226 584.2 418.8 622.8 1625.9 92.07
2 Leigh Wiltshire M 34~ Classic 231 216.3 507 352.7 518.1 1377.9 79.66
3 Lachlan Green Australia M 29~ Classic 231 224 496 325.1 501.5 1322.7 75.23
4 Anthony Contoleon M 38~ Classic 231 211.7 451.9 297.6 518.1 1267.6 74.05
Men Classic 264 Open
5 Iain Brock M 32 Classic 264 259.1 479.5 347.2 606.2 1433 76.25
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Sam Butterworth M 24~ Classic 264+ 269.9 622.8 374.8 705.4 1703 89.02
1 Daniel Brimm M 28~ Classic 264+ 308.6 573.2 374.8 628.3 1576.3 77.94
2 Nick Howell M 32~ Classic 264+ 294.5 496 374.8 507 1377.9 69.43
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Nicolas Muir M 15~ Classic 145 142.4 286.6 165.3 314.1 766.1 54.79
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Spencer Holzheimer M 15~ Classic 183 166.4 242.5 165.3 286.6 694.4 45.77
Women Equipped 185 M1
1 Adelaide Chang Australia F 48 Equipped 185 184.2 299.8 143.3 319.6 762.8 54.53
Women Equipped 138 M2
1 Lin Donevska Australia F 50~ Equipped 138 136.5 198.4 148.8 237 584.2 48.30
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Felix Paruzek Australia M 21 Equipped 205 198.5 540.1 330.7 485 1355.8 67.84
Women Classic 185+ M1 Bench Only
1 Rebecca Aichholzer F 43~ Classic 185+ 234.1 181.8 181.8 59.15
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Ebony Shand F 23~ Classic 114 113.5 165.3 165.3 72.42
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jake Thorsen M 26~ Classic 264+ 397.3 330.7 330.7 54.50