2021 APU WA State Championships

2021-03-28, Australia-WA, Perth

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Adamaris Guzman F Classic 103 102.7 203.9 115.7 253.5 573.2 72.69
Women Classic 138 M1
1 Sharna Sumpton F 46~ Classic 138 137.5 198.4 115.7 264.5 578.7 57.79
Women Classic 152 M1
1 Olivia Lannon F Classic 152 149.7 248 148.8 341.7 738.5 70.03
2 Melissa Trivic F Classic 152 145.7 203.9 93.7 286.6 584.2 56.28
Women Classic 167 M1
1 Alana Starsevich F Classic 167 166.2 242.5 159.8 286.6 688.9 61.84
Women Classic 138 M2
1 Tammy Kenny F 50 Classic 138 133.8 237 132.2 341.7 711 72.32
2 Annette Taylor F Classic 138 133.1 231.5 121.2 264.5 617.3 63.00
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Jackie Caldona F 31~ Classic 103 102.9 248 132.2 281.1 661.4 83.69
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Thao Pham Australia F 37~ Classic 114 110.9 209.4 137.8 308.6 655.8 77.35
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Gabrielle Green Australia F 25~ Classic 138 136 270 154.3 341.7 766.1 77.07
NS Amelie LeBrie F Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 152 Open
1 Robyn Wishart F 49~ Classic 152 144.4 248 121.2 319.6 688.9 66.73
2 Sheydn Rowe F Classic 152 151.4 237 148.8 248 633.8 59.71
Women Classic 167 Open
1 Casey Molnar F 34~ Classic 167 162.7 303.1 137.8 330.7 771.6 69.99
2 Kristy Ireland Australia F 24~ Classic 167 167.5 314.1 137.8 319.6 771.6 69.00
3 Brenda Kamau F 35~ Classic 167 159.8 270 154.3 341.7 766.1 70.12
NS Regen Foot F Classic 167 167.5
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Kelly Stoikov F 50 Classic 185 181 303.1 148.8 363.7 815.7 70.52
2 Li Min Nein F Classic 185 182.1 281.1 159.8 292.1 733 63.21
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Katherine Jarvis F 33~ Classic 185+ 275.3 363.7 165.3 374.8 903.9 69.83
2 Jessica Quarrell F Classic 185+ 280.6 303.1 165.3 319.6 788.1 60.72
3 Kathryn Maric F 34~ Classic 185+ 211.2 303.1 154.3 308.6 766.1 62.73
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Shelby Dahler F 15 Classic 185+ 248.9 308.6 154.3 286.6 749.5 58.94
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Tsur Tsaban M 19~ Classic 163 161.3 374.8 248 479.5 1102.3 73.83
2 Hoang Nguyen USA M Classic 163 159.4 407.8 214.9 462.9 1085.7 73.16
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Newton Tran M 20~ Classic 183 178.4 479.5 281.1 507 1267.6 80.63
Men Classic 205 M1
1 David Westwater Australia M 46~ Classic 205 203.5 385.8 203.9 440.9 1030.6 61.37
Men Classic 183 M2
1 Chris Ball M Classic 183 178.6 440.9 203.9 462.9 1107.8 70.42
Men Classic 231 M2
1 Russell Bricknell M Classic 231 216.5 330.7 198.4 440.9 970 56.07
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Carney Tan M Classic 130 129.4 330.7 198.4 418.8 948 71.33
2 Iman Khaer M Classic 130 129.1 286.6 231.5 363.7 881.8 66.46
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Leonardo Sucitra Australia M 25 Classic 163 160.4 589.7 341.7 677.9 1609.3 108.10
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Ishy Nyandoro M 30~ Classic 183 182 556.6 352.7 622.8 1532.2 96.47
2 Sankalp Singam M 29~ Classic 183 177.7 457.4 248 518.1 1223.5 77.97
3 Saqib Rahman M 27~ Classic 183 180.2 429.9 297.6 485 1212.5 76.73
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ryan Van Nellestyn M 28~ Classic 205 195.1 518.1 303.1 556.6 1377.9 83.77
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Tony Luc Australia M 24~ Classic 231 219.4 474 270 523.6 1267.6 72.81
2 Rob Bezant Australia M Classic 231 230.7 435.4 330.7 479.5 1245.6 69.86
3 James De Graaf M 31~ Classic 231 226.9 435.4 237 567.7 1240.1 70.09
4 Jonty Hollins M 26 Classic 231 228.1 440.9 292.1 501.5 1234.6 69.61
NS Josh Borg M Classic 231 231.5
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Aaron Dahler M 37~ Classic 264 258.4 529.1 297.6 578.7 1405.4 74.87
2 Nathan Quarrell M 38 Classic 264 261.3 479.5 286.6 639.3 1405.4 74.50
DQ Mina Kiddis M Classic 264 258.5 374.8 341.7
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Jackson Stubberfield Australia M 25~ Classic 264+ 311.5 694.4 418.8 672.4 1785.7 87.97
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Xander Dahler M 16 Classic 264 241.6 462.9 220.4 418.8 1102.3 60.52
Men Equipped 231 M3 Bench Only
1 Ian Sullivan M Equipped 231 213.9 220.4 220.4 32.30