2012 AsianPF Asian Powerlifting Championships

2012-05-01, India, Udaipur

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Sumitra K.B India F 21~ Equipped 94 91.7 198.4 82.6 242.5 523.6 346.64
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Elmira Ramileva Uzbekistan F 21~ Equipped 114 114.1 264.5 154.3 297.6 716.5 406.67
2 Alyona Somova Uzbekistan F 20 Equipped 114 114.6 242.5 99.2 297.6 639.3 361.52
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Betina Bordeos Philippines F 22 Equipped 125 125.5 292.1 187.4 369.2 848.7 447.06
2 Uma Patel India F 22~ Equipped 125 124.4 330.7 148.8 352.7 832.2 441.39
2 D. Sugandhi India F 21~ Equipped 125 124.1 336.2 154.3 275.5 766.1 407.16
3 Sirochetdinova Uzbekistan F 18~ Equipped 125 120.7 330.7 187.4 308.6 826.7 449.10
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Logeshwari S India F 22~ Equipped 138 131.6 380.3 143.3 358.2 881.8 447.69
2 Jeren Tuliyeva Türkiye F 20~ Equipped 138 137.5 330.7 165.3 286.6 782.6 384.03
3 Y Zarifullina Türkiye F 19~ Equipped 138 137 220.4 159.8 242.5 622.8 306.54
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Ekka Mela Indonesia F 21~ Equipped 158 146.4 451.9 220.4 418.8 1091.3 511.24
2 Alka Swami India F 21~ Equipped 158 156.7 341.7 198.4 297.6 837.7 374.04
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Rahayu Sri Indonesia F 19~ Equipped 185 183.6 512.5 281.1 457.4 1251.1 508.20
2 Pooja India F 21~ Equipped 185 171.2 330.7 143.3 286.6 760.6 321.12
3 E. Samedinova Uzbekistan F 19~ Equipped 185 165.1 308.6 121.2 303.1 733 316.35
4 Vidhya Shree India F 19~ Equipped 185 163.5 209.4 71.6 231.5 512.5 222.53
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Jie-Wen Chen Taiwan F 21~ Equipped 185+ 221 556.6 314.1 391.3 1262.1 476.31
2 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185+ 195.1 396.8 253.5 391.3 1041.6 411.20
3 Neha Huderi India F 18~ Equipped 185+ 234.3 396.8 154.3 319.6 870.8 323.62
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1
1 Bela Ghosh India F 43 Equipped 138 127.9 220.4 126.7 242.5 589.7 306.00
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1
1 Sujata Bhagat India F 45~ Equipped 185 172.8 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 305.44
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2
1 Choudhary Roy India F 56~ Equipped 158 147.5 187.4 121.2 198.4 507 236.26
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2
1 Nar Vijaya India F 54~ Equipped 185 171.7 176.3 71.6 209.4 457.4 192.77
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Sahragul Movlamova Türkiye F 33~ Equipped 103 99.8 264.5 132.2 264.5 661.4 414.13
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Yi-Ju Chou Taiwan F 31~ Equipped 114 113.2 369.2 181.8 418.8 970 553.86
2 Anita Koykka Philippines F 52 Equipped 114 113.2 341.7 198.4 363.7 903.9 516.10
3 B. Gulmuzayeva Türkiye F 23~ Equipped 114 112 242.5 170.8 264.5 677.9 390.28
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Xeniya Khan Kazakhstan F 24~ Equipped 125 124.7 358.2 220.4 363.7 942.4 498.81
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Svetlana Nazarenko Kazakhstan F 46~ Equipped 138 137.8 369.2 264.5 391.3 1025.1 502.42
2 Tejaswini Naidu India F 32~ Equipped 138 128.5 385.8 192.9 385.8 964.5 498.79
3 Margarita Cherezova Kazakhstan F 25~ Equipped 138 133.2 341.7 181.8 325.1 848.7 426.76
4 T. Butovskaya Türkiye F 23~ Equipped 138 135.7 341.7 115.7 314.1 771.6 382.61
5 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F 50~ Equipped 138 135 275.5 181.8 297.6 755 375.82
6 Champa Gogoi India F 29~ Equipped 138 132.6 231.5 165.3 237 633.8 319.91
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Yekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 26~ Equipped 158 153.4 440.9 297.6 440.9 1179.4 534.35
2 Jumaniyazova Türkiye F 23~ Equipped 158 156.1 330.7 176.3 286.6 793.6 355.37
3 Mirinalini Saikia India F 31~ Equipped 158 157.6 264.5 170.8 253.5 688.9 306.44
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Valeriya Shevchenko Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 185 172.7 451.9 259 476.2 1187.2 498.60
2 Min-Chu Hung Taiwan F 29 Equipped 185 182.3 440.9 341.7 336.2 1118.8 456.16
3 Apara Ghate India F 28~ Equipped 185 184.1 446.4 220.4 402.3 1069.2 433.79
4 Najoo Arora India F 24~ Equipped 185 170.9 396.8 203.9 391.3 992 419.17
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Ya-Wen Chang Taiwan F 27 Equipped 185+ 193.9 584.2 286.6 507 1377.9 545.40
2 Elena Telichko Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 185+ 190.2 507 231.5 479.5 1218 486.30
3 Maisuri Rini Indonesia F 26~ Equipped 185+ 218.4 485 308.6 424.4 1218 461.24
4 Sangeeta Singh India F 23~ Equipped 185+ 186.7 407.8 192.9 352.7 953.5 384.10
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ms Akshaya India F 15~ Equipped 94 94.2 165.3 49.6 198.4 413.3 269.04
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Deepa India F 17~ Equipped 103 100.8 154.3 77.1 209.4 440.9 274.19
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Hui-Chuan Huang Taiwan F 15~ Equipped 114 105.3 286.6 148.8 303.1 738.5 445.04
2 Amitha India F 17~ Equipped 114 114.4 242.5 104.7 297.6 644.8 365.18
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Chebotareva Türkiye F 17~ Equipped 125 118.2 176.3 88.1 220.4 485 267.69
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Dovlentnazarova Türkiye F 17~ Equipped 158 148.3 286.6 154.3 248 688.9 319.62
2 Dai Shree L India F 13~ Equipped 158 143.6 242.5 110.2 220.4 573.2 272.30
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Jr-Ting Hung Taiwan F 17~ Equipped 185+ 198.7 529.1 220.4 396.8 1146.4 449.00
2 Ch Heminta India F 13~ Equipped 185+ 229.1 176.3 88.1 176.3 440.9 164.76
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Regie Ramirez Philippines M 18~ Equipped 130 115.7 396.8 231.5 435.4 1063.7 468.77
1 Yahya Al-Kiyumi Oman M 20 Equipped 130 129.8 435.4 314.1 512.5 1262.1 496.67
2 Raphael Hidalgo Philippines M 21~ Equipped 130 115.6 341.7 203.9 385.8 931.4 410.88
2 V. Malleswara Rao India M 22~ Equipped 130 128.2 462.9 270 507 1240.1 493.88
3 Ahmed Al-Masslawi Iraq M 21 Equipped 130 129.6 429.9 292.1 424.4 1146.4 451.84
3 Vyacheslav Kim Uzbekistan M 20~ Equipped 130 109.6 88.1 66.1 110.2 264.5 123.45
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Ronald Varghese India M 20~ Equipped 145 145.5 534.6 264.5 507 1306.2 465.23
2 Omar Al Zakwani Oman M 19~ Equipped 145 144.3 474 308.6 490.5 1273.1 456.60
3 Vyacheslav Ogay Türkiye M 18~ Equipped 145 141 462.9 286.6 507 1256.6 459.54
4 Abass Whelit Iraq M 22~ Equipped 145 143.3 485 330.7 440.9 1256.6 453.26
5 Uulu Azamat Alymbek Kyrgyzstan M 19~ Equipped 145 136.1 462.9 286.6 485 1234.6 465.42
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Ulan Anuar Kazakhstan M 19 Equipped 163 162.1 578.7 429.9 611.7 1620.4 531.00
2 Dmitriy Tsarenko Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 163 161.8 606.2 374.8 573.2 1554.2 510.07
3 Dmitriy Kolotvinov Uzbekistan M 20~ Equipped 163 156.3 540.1 385.8 518.1 1444 486.12
DQ Mohammed Aulad Thani Oman M 21~ Equipped 163 160.2 297.6 551.1
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Artem Platonov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 183 180.9 639.3 418.8 617.3 1675.5 510.81
2 Ahmet Gurbanov Türkiye M 19~ Equipped 183 174.5 567.7 374.8 540.1 1482.6 462.24
3 Salim Aulad Thani Oman M 19~ Equipped 183 180.1 573.2 286.6 595.2 1455 444.75
4 Chi-Leung Kam Hong Kong M 22~ Equipped 183 165.7 474 341.7 534.6 1350.3 435.76
5 Deenu Swami India M 20~ Equipped 183 182.5 562.1 275.5 485 1322.7 401.07
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Alexandr Dovydenko Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 205 203.8 705.4 440.9 661.4 1807.8 516.58
2 Raghavendra Gaud India M 19~ Equipped 205 195.7 595.2 402.3 584.2 1581.8 461.23
3 Neeraj Nain India M 22~ Equipped 205 191.8 385.8 192.9 462.9 1041.6 307.07
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Toshihiro Hanada Japan M 20~ Equipped 231 229.2 661.4 462.9 573.2 1697.5 461.68
2 Martada Al-Baidhani Iraq M 19~ Equipped 231 224.5 694.4 363.7 573.2 1631.4 447.15
3 Shivnarayan Vyas India M 18~ Equipped 231 230 617.3 407.8 551.1 1576.3 428.19
4 Rituraj Jadhav India M 22~ Equipped 231 212.2 606.2 385.8 518.1 1510.1 423.62
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Alexey Pankrashev Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 264 242 815.7 507 683.4 2006.2 535.83
2 Aqeel Gharbawee Iraq M 19~ Equipped 264 234.6 683.4 396.8 573.2 1653.4 446.05
3 Balvinder Singh India M 22~ Equipped 264 246 628.3 418.8 562.1 1609.3 427.74
4 Mars Akpalenov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 264 256.6 661.4 352.7 551.1 1565.2 411.24
5 Kadyan Sanjay India M 21~ Equipped 264 232.9 440.9 308.6 462.9 1212.5 327.95
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Mohammed Al Zaidi Iraq M 22~ Equipped 264+ 294.5 440.9 352.7 474 1267.6 323.68
2 Raymond Debuque Philippines M 18~ Equipped 264+ 277.1 165.3 396.8 507 1069.2 276.06
DQ Rezam Rafzade Ali Afghanistan M 20~ Equipped 264+ 287 551.1 661.4
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1
1 Satish M. Patade India M 48~ Equipped 130 125.5 358.2 225.9 363.7 948 385.12
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1
1 E.C. Rajan India M 40~ Equipped 145 135.5 396.8 264.5 429.9 1091.3 412.88
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1
1 S.L. Binu India M 39~ Equipped 163 157.2 507 308.6 440.9 1256.6 421.25
2 Bhupendra Vyas India M 42 Equipped 163 158.7 496 248 496 1240.1 412.71
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1
1 Alimbek Rakhimov Kyrgyzstan M 45 Equipped 183 178.8 595.2 402.3 595.2 1592.8 489.07
2 Makoto Yamaguchi Japan M 48 Equipped 183 179.9 628.3 352.7 545.6 1526.7 467.00
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1
1 Konsatatin Khardin Uzbekistan M 43~ Equipped 205 194.3 529.1 363.7 551.1 1444 422.68
2 T.K. Ramchandran India M 43~ Equipped 205 185.9 496 352.7 474 1322.7 396.74
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
1 Yusei Nakashima Japan M 49 Equipped 231 221.5 573.2 418.8 529.1 1521.2 419.10
2 Manjeet Singh India M 44~ Equipped 231 221.6 573.2 440.9 474 1488.1 409.90
3 Lalitkar Patel India M 42~ Equipped 231 219 540.1 275.5 507 1322.7 366.11
4 Basman Mohd Iraq M 42~ Equipped 231 217.7 551.1 231.5 440.9 1223.5 339.50
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1
1 Yuriy Zakharov Kazakhstan M 39~ Equipped 264 263.5 749.5 529.1 683.4 1962.1 512.13
2 Gul Agha Sadat Afghanistan M 42~ Equipped 264 236.4 440.9 440.9 418.8 1300.7 350.02
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1
1 Bayarkhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 40 Equipped 264+ 266.5 485 462.9 462.9 1410.9 367.32
2 Omar Jumaa Aldhaheri UAE M 40~ Equipped 264+ 425.2 462.9 496 385.8 1344.8 325.12
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2
1 Manoj Chauhan India M 49~ Equipped 130 127.7 286.6 214.9 341.7 843.2 336.93
2 Pijush Chatterjee India M 55~ Equipped 130 111.8 314.1 148.8 363.7 826.7 377.58
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2
1 Surender Singh India M 54~ Equipped 183 182.7 407.8 253.5 396.8 1058.2 320.63
2 Waghmare Sudesh India M 55~ Equipped 183 181.3 396.8 198.4 407.8 1003.1 305.36
3 Valiant Chiu Hong Kong M 58 Equipped 183 178.8 270 253.5 341.7 865.3 265.69
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2
1 Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 50 Equipped 205 203.1 496 429.9 440.9 1366.8 391.19
2 TK Vikas India M 49 Equipped 205 203 540.1 314.1 507 1361.3 389.72
3 Arjun Sangarwansi India M 51~ Equipped 205 191.4 496 292.1 485 1273.1 375.66
4 Ramon Debuque Philippines M 52~ Equipped 205 192.6 330.7 352.7 330.7 1014.1 298.20
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2
1 Ulugbek Ermetov Kazakhstan M 52~ Equipped 231 230 496 404.5 399 1299.6 353.03
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2
1 Satya Prakash India M 53~ Equipped 264 247.1 374.8 220.4 352.7 948 251.63
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2
1 Kadhim Azeez Iraq M 54~ Equipped 264+ 265.8 297.6 176.3 319.6 793.6 206.73
2 Buthabhak Al Iraq M 58~ Equipped 264+ 267.2 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 131.93
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3
1 Masaru Fuse Japan M 62~ Equipped 130 128.6 319.6 187.4 352.7 859.8 341.32
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3
1 Katsuo Iwakami Japan M 69 Equipped 145 142.1 308.6 242.5 319.6 870.8 316.36
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3
1 Satish Pai India M 62 Equipped 163 149.4 308.6 176.3 347.2 832.2 290.03
2 Ramesh K Dave India M 59~ Equipped 163 156.3 297.6 170.8 275.5 744 250.48
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3
1 Viktor Golovkin Kazakhstan M 64~ Equipped 183 181 529.1 253.5 474 1256.6 382.96
2 Noshir Pandole India M 64~ Equipped 183 179.6 330.7 231.5 462.9 1025.1 313.81
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3
1 Kumar Harish India M 59~ Equipped 205 195.6 385.8 231.5 418.8 1036.1 302.22
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3
1 Farid Ahmed Sediqi Afghanistan M 62~ Equipped 231 218.8 440.9 330.7 418.8 1190.5 329.64
2 Puran Singh Kadyan India M 60~ Equipped 231 211.4 341.7 264.5 352.7 959 269.44
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4
1 Kim-Won Pok Hong Kong M 71~ Equipped 130 114.9 253.5 159.8 292.1 705.4 313.06
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Awang Latiful Habir Indonesia M 23~ Equipped 130 127.4 573.2 352.7 578.7 1504.6 602.67
2 Puthiyandi Suresh Purayil Suresh India M 30 Equipped 130 128.3 573.2 374.8 474 1421.9 565.86
3 Chun-Lin Wang Taiwan M 22 Equipped 130 129.2 551.1 330.7 507 1388.9 549.16
4 Dastan Idrishev Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 130 129.7 485 242.5 446.4 1173.9 462.33
5 Albuthabhak Iraq M 24~ Equipped 130 127.8 440.9 308.6 418.8 1168.4 466.48
6 Kei-Hin Tong Hong Kong M 30~ Equipped 130 122.3 347.2 286.6 358.2 992 413.28
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Tsung-Ting Hsieh Taiwan M 29~ Equipped 145 141.5 633.8 462.9 633.8 1730.6 630.78
2 Sihura Felinus Indonesia M 24~ Equipped 145 136.9 562.1 352.7 496 1410.9 529.26
3 Sameer Khan India M 24~ Equipped 145 144.3 490.5 330.7 507 1328.3 476.36
4 Fouad Othman Iraq M 23~ Equipped 145 145.5 507 352.7 440.9 1300.7 463.27
5 Yusup Gurbanov Türkiye M 19~ Equipped 145 144.7 485 275.5 479.5 1240.1 443.61
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Lung-Hsin Huang Taiwan M 30~ Equipped 163 161.6 639.3 451.9 644.8 1736.1 570.32
2 Andrey Prokopenko Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 163 161.6 650.3 429.9 644.8 1725.1 566.70
3 Karwan Ahmed Iraq M 27~ Equipped 163 161.1 617.3 352.7 573.2 1543.2 507.95
4 Gadyrmammedov Türkiye M 29~ Equipped 163 162.4 551.1 336.2 595.2 1482.6 485.14
5 Motoya Okutani Japan M 31~ Equipped 163 162.4 496 485 462.9 1444 472.51
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Davranbek Turakhanov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 183 179.2 733 474 694.4 1901.5 582.95
2 Assyilzhan Almerdenov Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 183 171.9 661.4 418.8 683.4 1763.7 555.13
3 K. Shoberdiev Uzbekistan M 27~ Equipped 183 180 644.8 396.8 694.4 1736.1 530.86
4 Roby Indonesia M 27~ Equipped 183 177.4 650.3 440.9 595.2 1686.5 520.23
5 Merdan Nursahedov Türkiye M 35 Equipped 183 171 562.1 518.1 551.1 1631.4 515.24
DQ Faizal Alzaabi UAE M 33~ Equipped 183 178.3 396.8
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Zalim Kuvambaev Kazakhstan M 26 Equipped 205 204.7 804.7 542.3 683.4 2030.4 579.01
2 Satdul Indonesia M 34~ Equipped 205 203.3 727.5 440.9 622.8 1791.2 512.39
3 Ramadhan Ahmed Iraq M 27~ Equipped 205 203.2 727.5 418.8 595.2 1741.6 498.33
4 Denis Korshunove Uzbekistan M 29~ Equipped 205 186.4 617.3 451.9 584.2 1653.4 495.25
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Nurlan Yeshmakhanov Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 231 229 806.9 573.2 705.4 2085.5 567.41
2 Ammar Al-Khammasi Iraq M 23~ Equipped 231 230.3 749.5 418.8 699.9 1868.4 507.28
3 Tsunehiro Iijima Japan M 44~ Equipped 231 229.6 684.5 435.4 617.3 1737.2 472.23
4 Gurusevak Singh India M 24~ Equipped 231 212.4 683.4 402.3 650.3 1736.1 486.78
5 Issa Al Hasani Oman M 27~ Equipped 231 218.3 661.4 374.8 573.2 1609.3 445.99
DQ Devi P Chatterjee India M 25~ Equipped 231 228.8 672.4 446.4
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Vladimir Golubev Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 264 252.3 881.8 512.5 727.5 2121.9 559.98
2 Ardani Dani Indonesia M 27~ Equipped 264 252.7 771.6 496 617.3 1884.9 497.20
3 Uday Kumar India M 25~ Equipped 264 257.9 782.6 424.4 595.2 1802.2 472.89
4 Vinod Raj India M 23 Equipped 264 247.9 711 374.8 622.8 1708.5 453.11
5 Perdiansyah Ilwan Indonesia M Equipped 264 248.8 661.4 451.9 551.1 1664.5 440.98
6 Gantulga Batsukh Mongolia M 30 Equipped 264 237.7 639.3 451.9 496 1587.3 426.36
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Chien-Hsiung Chao Taiwan M 42~ Equipped 264+ 325.8 738.5 518.1 699.9 1956.6 492.07
2 Yanto Dody Indonesia M Equipped 264+ 270.1 793.6 440.9 573.2 1807.8 469.22
3 Rajeev Choudhary India M 34~ Equipped 264+ 272.2 683.4 451.9 639.3 1774.7 459.87
4 Amanmyradov Türkiye M 38~ Equipped 264+ 273.8 639.3 562.1 551.1 1752.6 453.62
5 Amandeep Singh Gill India M 24~ Equipped 264+ 304 694.4 374.8 551.1 1620.4 411.67
6 Sergey Semenets Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 264+ 301.3 799.1 110.2 110.2 1019.6 259.39
DQ Aidh Ali Mahfoodh Al Mandhari Oman M 26~ Equipped 264+ 289 733 385.8
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Akzhol Alymbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan M 17~ Equipped 116 116.4 410 198.4 432.1 1040.5 455.87
2 Ahmed Al-Esawi Iraq M 17~ Equipped 116 114.6 264.5 176.3 319.6 760.6 338.54
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Martsev Uzbekistan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.3 462.9 281.1 446.4 1190.5 473.74
2 Uulu Musurmankul Kursanali Kyrgyzstan M 17~ Equipped 130 128.1 396.8 198.4 396.8 992 395.43
3 Ali Al Lami Iraq M 15~ Equipped 130 129.2 330.7 259 396.8 986.5 390.08
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Mohammed Ibrahim Iraq M 17~ Equipped 163 162 573.2 341.7 485 1399.9 458.98
2 Vadim Karakulin Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 163 162 556.6 297.6 518.1 1372.3 449.94
3 Baldev Singh India M 17~ Equipped 163 162.4 451.9 275.5 462.9 1190.5 389.55
4 John Castelar Philippines M 17~ Equipped 163 162 418.8 303.1 418.8 1140.9 374.05
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 You-Si Jhang Taiwan M 17~ Equipped 183 180.5 617.3 347.2 639.3 1603.8 489.51
2 Omid Yosufi Afghanistan M Equipped 183 178.9 551.1 363.7 529.1 1444 443.21
3 A Ashwin India M 16~ Equipped 183 180.1 396.8 209.4 462.9 1069.2 326.82
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Naseer Ahmed Ayubi Afghanistan M 16~ Equipped 205 199.6 529.1 352.7 485 1366.8 394.59
2 Clark Cruz Philippines M 17~ Equipped 205 183.1 507 286.6 496 1289.7 390.35
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Noor Ahmed Tajik Afghanistan M 16~ Equipped 231 222.6 595.2 396.8 595.2 1587.3 436.47
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Fawad Ahmadi Afghanistan M 16~ Equipped 264 239.9 606.2 396.8 551.1 1554.2 416.25
2 Miras Akpalenov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 264 256.9 661.4 341.7 485 1488.1 390.84
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
DQ Sada Farhad Nabi Afghanistan M 16~ Equipped 264+ 264.7 374.8 485
DQ Sayed Husaini Afghanistan M 16~ Equipped 264+ 338.2 330.7 551.1