2018 AsianPF Asian Classic BP Championships

2018-09-18, UAE, Dubai

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mayu Kawakami Japan F 22~ Classic 103 97.3 126.7 126.7 80.76
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alyona Solopova Kazakhstan F 20 Classic 114 114.3 126.7 126.7 71.84
2 Rabia Shahzad Pakistan F Classic 114 110.6 110.2 110.2 64.07
3 Bari Anjani India F 19~ Classic 114 112.9 110.2 110.2 63.07
4 Kumari Neema India F 20~ Classic 114 108.9 99.2 99.2 58.34
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Saniya Omarkhanova Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 125 124.3 143.3 143.3 76.07
2 Saniha Ghafoor Pakistan F 21~ Classic 125 124.2 132.2 132.2 70.26
3 K Swathi U India F 20~ Classic 125 125 99.2 99.2 52.43
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Shestopalova Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 138 137.8 148.8 148.8 72.93
2 G Shalini India F 21~ Classic 138 138.5 110.2 110.2 53.79
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Twinkle Sohail Pakistan F 21~ Classic 158 150.7 126.7 126.7 58.15
2 S Vaishnavi K India F 21~ Classic 158 155.3 93.7 93.7 42.10
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekka Manisha India F 22~ Classic 185 179.9 170.8 170.8 70.15
2 Rabbia Razzaq Pakistan F 20~ Classic 185 163.5 137.8 137.8 59.82
3 R Usha India F 20~ Classic 185 183.8 121.2 121.2 49.23
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vishnoi Ekta India F 43~ Classic 125 123 121.2 121.2 64.90
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Valida Iskandarova Kazakhstan F 44 Classic 138 137.6 181.8 181.8 89.24
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maryam Amiri Iran F 39~ Classic 158 148.8 159.8 159.8 74.00
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bhat Chhaya India F 48~ Classic 185+ 260.3 154.3 154.3 56.14
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olga Kurysheva Kazakhstan F 50~ Classic 125 124.7 148.8 148.8 78.80
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nuzhat Jabeen Pakistan F 53~ Classic 138 132.9 60.6 60.6 30.55
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Megumi Tokutake Japan F 53~ Classic 185 167.9 242.5 242.5 103.58
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Chizuko Hoshita Japan F 65 Classic 138 137.3 143.3 143.3 70.40
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Kristina Popova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 103 103.5 143.3 143.3 87.49
2 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 43 Classic 103 102.2 126.7 126.7 78.08
3 Sybil Sohail Pakistan F 26~ Classic 103 102 93.7 93.7 57.79
4 Sharma Manisha India F 23~ Classic 103 96.5 66.1 66.1 42.37
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Poojarthi Akshitha India F 30~ Classic 114 114.3 148.8 148.8 84.31
2 Singh Raj Laxmi India F 29~ Classic 114 111.8 132.2 132.2 76.21
3 Anastasiya Kolesnikova Kazakhstan F 32~ Classic 114 113.8 132.2 132.2 75.19
4 Rebecca Yip Kit-Ying Hong Kong F 17~ Classic 114 109.5 110.2 110.2 64.54
5 Sharma Deeksha India F 26~ Classic 114 106.2 88.1 88.1 52.82
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Classic 125 124.4 176.3 176.3 93.55
2 Bisht Bhavana India F 32~ Classic 125 123.4 165.3 165.3 88.23
3 Ayumi Fukazawa Japan F 29~ Classic 125 123.8 132.2 132.2 70.41
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Timoshina Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 138 130.5 220.4 220.4 112.66
2 Chakraborty Tapsi India F 32~ Classic 138 132.6 126.7 126.7 63.97
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 32~ Classic 158 157.6 237 237 105.39
2 Nadia Maqsood Pakistan F 29~ Classic 158 142.8 93.7 93.7 44.70
3 Sohail Mariyum Pakistan F 24~ Classic 158 141.1 66.1 66.1 31.83
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zoya Kuznetsova Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 185 183 203.9 203.9 82.97
2 Florence Ho Hong Kong F 17~ Classic 185 182.3 154.3 154.3 62.91
3 Bar Chaitali India F 31~ Classic 185 183.9 132.2 132.2 53.68
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 28~ Classic 185+ 195 253.5 253.5 100.09
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Sohail Pakistan F 15~ Classic 103 99.6 66.1 66.1 41.48
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aliya Kishkimbaeva Kazakhstan F 18 Classic 114 112.3 159.8 159.8 91.78
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alyona Gladkova Kazakhstan F 17 Classic 125 124.5 143.3 143.3 75.95
2 Aliya Zhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Classic 125 124.4 121.2 121.2 64.30
3 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 125 119.8 110.2 110.2 60.22
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Carlo A. Venezia India F 17~ Classic 138 137.6 132.2 132.2 64.88
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 15 Classic 185+ 232.5 187.4 187.4 69.77
2 Panchami India F 14 Classic 185+ 219.6 88.1 88.1 33.34
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 116 115.8 259 259 114.11
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 130 129.7 314.1 314.1 123.76
2 Dastanbek Orunbaev Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 130 127.1 259 259 103.94
3 Karrar Abdul Husein Iraq M 22~ Classic 130 126.3 242.5 242.5 97.94
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sultan Bexeiit Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 145 145.4 308.6 308.6 110.00
2 Seiya Mitsui Japan M 21~ Classic 145 142.7 270 270 97.75
3 Mohammed Al-Sarray Iraq M 22~ Classic 145 142.3 242.5 242.5 88.00
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Levenchuk Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 163 160.4 374.8 374.8 123.79
2 Ilya Kirillovskiy Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 163 157.9 358.2 358.2 119.69
3 Sharkhrizat Zhakypbekov Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 163 162.7 352.7 352.7 115.31
4 Almarzooqi Mansour UAE M 22~ Classic 163 157.8 297.6 297.6 99.46
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Yudchenko Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 183 175.9 402.3 402.3 124.79
2 Amirmohammad Shanavazi Iran M 20~ Classic 183 177.5 385.8 385.8 118.99
3 Shota Nishimura Japan M 18~ Classic 183 180.2 380.3 380.3 116.21
4 Alireza Shamsoddininergari Iran M 19~ Classic 183 179.6 374.8 374.8 114.74
5 Ali Talib Iraq M 21~ Classic 183 181 341.7 341.7 104.12
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Tezichev Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 205 192.8 451.9 451.9 132.82
2 Afzalsho Kholov Tajikistan M 23 Classic 205 201.4 429.9 429.9 123.54
3 Mohammed Adeelah Iraq M 20~ Classic 205 201.9 413.3 413.3 118.65
4 Ghalib Matar Ghalib Almansoori Khalid UAE M 21~ Classic 205 205 314.1 314.1 89.52
5 Viktor Timorskiy Kazakhstan M 21 Classic 205 201.2 308.6 308.6 88.74
6 Husain Hosny Elloulou Ahmed UAE M 21~ Classic 205 203.2 286.6 286.6 82.00
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevgeniy Parshin Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 231 229.2 429.9 429.9 116.92
2 Stanislav Karatitskiy Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 231 209.7 385.8 385.8 108.79
3 Premkumar Nayak India M 21~ Classic 231 225.6 363.7 363.7 99.52
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Islam Karabaev Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 264 254.6 330.7 330.7 87.06
2 Israr Pasha India M 19 Classic 264 248 231.5 231.5 61.38
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Mohammed Taha Iraq M 22~ Classic 264+ 292.7 418.8 418.8 107.06
2 Andrey Minkin Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 264+ 266.7 352.7 352.7 91.81
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jun Kimura Japan M 46~ Classic 130 129.9 264.5 264.5 104.06
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Satoru Yuyama Japan M 40~ Classic 145 142.6 297.6 297.6 107.80
2 Kumar Manoj India M 40~ Classic 145 141.9 242.5 242.5 88.18
3 Hassan Emam Seyed Iran M 41~ Classic 145 142.6 209.4 209.4 75.82
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kunihiro Watanabe Japan M 40~ Classic 163 160 297.6 297.6 98.45
2 Suhail Mohammed Binhuwaiden Alketbi Ahmed UAE M 40~ Classic 163 161.6 281.1 281.1 92.34
3 Nagaraj P D India M 44~ Classic 163 157.5 264.5 264.5 88.56
4 Ruben Srivastava India M 43 Classic 163 160.7 242.5 242.5 79.98
5 Javed Iqbal Pakistan M 46~ Classic 163 158.3 143.3 143.3 47.77
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Faisal Ahmed Obaid Al Ghais Al Zaabi UAE M 39~ Classic 183 181.8 407.8 407.8 123.93
2 Hirotaka Koguchi Japan M 43~ Classic 183 178.7 347.2 347.2 106.62
3 Mohammed Aman Khan India M 41 Classic 183 178.5 341.7 341.7 105.01
4 Khalifa Adhaheri UAE M 41~ Classic 183 180.9 132.2 132.2 40.32
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Denis Bondik Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 205 204.4 363.7 363.7 103.79
2 Ravinder Singh India M 42~ Classic 205 197.3 308.6 308.6 89.63
3 Lateef Nibraz Ali Iraq M 44~ Classic 205 196.3 253.5 253.5 73.82
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bayartugs Sanjsuren Mongolia M 41~ Classic 231 229.9 402.3 402.3 109.31
2 Akihide Yoshida Japan M 44~ Classic 231 211.2 396.8 396.8 111.55
3 Jumah Almas Senqah Al Hammadi Saeed UAE M 44~ Classic 231 209.4 286.6 286.6 80.86
4 Nadeem Hashmi Syed Pakistan M 46~ Classic 231 225.3 253.5 253.5 69.40
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hiroshi Saiko Japan M 45~ Classic 264 253.5 374.8 374.8 98.78
2 Yuriy Zakharov Kazakhstan M 45~ Classic 264 247.5 330.7 330.7 87.73
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bayarhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 46~ Classic 264+ 282.2 374.8 374.8 96.43
2 Raj Mohan India M 45~ Classic 264+ 264.7 225.9 225.9 58.92
3 Yousif Jaafar Iraq M 39~ Classic 264+ 293.2 220.4 220.4 56.34
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Laxman U India M 52~ Classic 145 142.7 220.4 220.4 79.78
2 Kumar Pali Gajendra India M 50~ Classic 145 141.1 181.8 181.8 66.44
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hemachandra India M 53~ Classic 163 161.6 242.5 242.5 79.66
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Katsunobu Kojima Japan M 51~ Classic 183 181.4 359.3 359.3 109.35
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yukihiko Oguro Japan M 57~ Classic 205 196.8 264.5 264.5 76.93
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ramesh Kapoor India M Classic 264 233.7 209.4 209.4 56.58
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Goutam Banerjee India M 57 Classic 264+ 297.6 264.5 264.5 67.44
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jyotirmoy Burman India M 61 Classic 163 158.7 225.9 225.9 75.20
2 Kumar Ravi India M 62~ Classic 163 159.4 220.4 220.4 73.15
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hideyuki Nobuhara Japan M 66 Classic 183 170.6 314.1 314.1 99.39
2 Sabharwal Singh Inderjit India M 63~ Classic 183 174.4 264.5 264.5 82.51
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Buseem Hassak Mohammad Yousuf UAE M 62~ Classic 205 184.7 231.5 231.5 69.69
2 Mohammad Rashed Pakistan M 62~ Classic 205 189.9 154.3 154.3 45.73
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Valeriy Zverev Kazakhstan M 59~ Classic 231 229.5 281.1 281.1 76.42
2 Yuriy Aparin Kazakhstan M 63~ Classic 231 224.8 259 259 70.96
3 Manjunath Mallya India M 62 Classic 231 207.7 237 237 67.12
4 Joydeb Ghosh India M 60~ Classic 231 216.3 237 237 65.93
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Shahriar Loniakan Iran M 63~ Classic 264 232.1 264.5 264.5 71.63
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kim-Won Pok Hong Kong M 78 Classic 130 111.1 110.2 110.2 50.73
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 23~ Classic 130 129.6 363.7 363.7 143.33
2 Khuri Ahmad Karavani Iran M 25~ Classic 130 125.9 303.1 303.1 122.80
3 Yahya Abou Mughdeb Syria M 39 Classic 130 112.2 275.5 275.5 125.46
4 Chandrashekar S.K India M 35 Classic 130 126.2 275.5 275.5 111.35
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 27~ Classic 145 145.1 363.7 363.7 129.85
2 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 145 145.3 319.6 319.6 113.97
3 Vali Basha India M 34 Classic 145 142.9 297.6 297.6 107.60
4 K. Jagadeesha India M 31~ Classic 145 143.4 275.5 275.5 99.32
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Kim #2 Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 163 156.1 363.7 363.7 122.59
2 Kiu-Wan Law Hong Kong M 25~ Classic 163 159.4 330.7 330.7 109.72
3 Alojairi Badar Mohammad Kuwait M Classic 163 162.7 314.1 314.1 102.70
4 Pradeep Kumar India M 29~ Classic 163 163.1 314.1 314.1 102.50
5 Jahanzab Iqbal Pakistan M 32~ Classic 163 155.9 231.5 231.5 78.07
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Yusuke Suzuki Japan M 33~ Classic 183 175.7 490.5 490.5 152.23
2 Parviz Odinaev Tajikistan M 35 Classic 183 174.6 451.9 451.9 140.83
3 Alexander Suprunkov Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 183 182.7 418.8 418.8 126.92
4 Yuki Daido Japan M 23~ Classic 183 180.1 385.8 385.8 117.91
5 Aziz Ismailov Kazakhstan M 37~ Classic 183 180.1 374.8 374.8 114.56
6 Haider Husain Ghuloom Ahmed UAE M 25~ Classic 183 181 374.8 374.8 114.20
7 Prakash Carlo Vincent India M 45~ Classic 183 179.2 314.1 314.1 96.32
8 Jaspreet Singh India M 28~ Classic 183 178.2 308.6 308.6 94.94
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 33~ Classic 205 197.5 514.7 514.7 149.40
2 Ivan Gorevanov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 205 201 429.9 429.9 123.66
3 Alexey Lukhmenev Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 205 202.9 418.8 418.8 119.96
4 Parul Kumar India M 18~ Classic 205 195 407.8 407.8 119.17
5 Valeriy Kuzhakhmetov Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 205 203.4 407.8 407.8 116.64
6 Arshad Ulla India M 25 Classic 205 204.1 314.1 314.1 89.70
7 Ashraf Khan Adil India M 29~ Classic 205 204.2 308.6 308.6 88.10
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ali Mohammad Al Humeidi Alkhan Bouli Mohammed UAE M 37~ Classic 231 225.3 418.8 418.8 114.65
2 Vijay Kanchan India M 49~ Classic 231 230.3 374.8 374.8 101.76
3 Ali Obaid Iraq M 37~ Classic 231 213.2 275.5 275.5 77.14
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 26~ Classic 264 242.5 499.3 499.3 133.29
2 Hirokazu Koga Japan M 26~ Classic 264 251.3 498.2 498.2 131.63
3 Munkhbat Odontungalag Mongolia M 35~ Classic 264 255.7 457.4 457.4 120.29
4 Ruslan Sirazov Tajikistan M 31 Classic 264 259.7 457.4 457.4 119.83
5 Alshamari Faisal Shayea Kuwait M Classic 264 255.7 396.8 396.8 104.35
6 Kumar Anoop India M 32~ Classic 264 234.8 374.8 374.8 101.09
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Roman Pischaev Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 264+ 264.7 462.9 462.9 120.71
2 Akmyrat Saparov Turkmenistan M 28~ Classic 264+ 275.3 424.4 424.4 109.71
3 Yevgeniy Yevdokimov Kazakhstan M 37~ Classic 264+ 283.3 385.8 385.8 99.19
4 Mehdla Sadeghpour Iran M 28~ Classic 264+ 287.4 374.8 374.8 96.10
5 Bhubaneshwar Vyas India M 26 Classic 264+ 277.3 253.5 253.5 65.45
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sharif Kurayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 116 112.7 192.9 192.9 87.42
2 Yusupzhon Turdimetov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 116 115 187.4 187.4 83.07
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Abdurakhman Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 130 126.7 214.9 214.9 86.52
2 D Bolar Rakshith India M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 214.9 214.9 84.96
3 Arlan Yerkinuly Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 130 128 203.9 203.9 81.32
4 Hayder Al-Fahdawi Iraq M 15~ Classic 130 126.1 192.9 192.9 78.04
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shokhrukh Mirzaliyev Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 145 143.8 253.5 253.5 91.16
2 Mali Lav India M 17~ Classic 145 141.1 209.4 209.4 76.51
3 Mostafa Ghasemzadeh Iran M 14~ Classic 145 145.5 165.3 165.3 58.89
4 Fallon Carlo Vance India M 14~ Classic 145 138.9 159.8 159.8 59.19
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Abdullah Al-Fatlawee Iraq M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 264.5 264.5 87.16
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hei Choi Ka Hong Kong M 16~ Classic 183 178.5 314.1 314.1 96.53
2 Yaqoub Mohammed Murad Al Maazmi Ali UAE M 16~ Classic 183 169.7 275.5 275.5 87.51
3 Eldar Mammadov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 183 178.5 264.5 264.5 81.30
4 Adulrahim Abdul Rahman Abdallah Mohamad UAE M 17~ Classic 183 177.2 242.5 242.5 74.88
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dima Kabyldinov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 205 185.8 330.7 330.7 99.22
2 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 205 194.2 314.1 314.1 91.99
3 Taher Al-Ameri Ali Salah UAE M 17~ Classic 205 200.9 330.7 330.7 95.17
3 Abbas Al-Sarray Iraq M 17~ Classic 205 200.9 270 270 77.72
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Klim Ostrovskiy Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 231 229.7 380.3 380.3 103.35
2 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 218.5 358.2 358.2 99.25
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Rudenko Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 264 237.2 275.5 275.5 74.08
2 Abdullah Al-Timman Iraq M 17~ Classic 264 257.9 264.5 264.5 69.41
3 Nikhil Saini India M 17 Classic 264 251.5 187.4 187.4 49.49
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Al-Haseeb Faisal Abd Iraq M 16~ Classic 264+ 268.7 220.4 220.4 57.29
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shushmita Deshmukh India F 21 Equipped 103 102.1 132.2 132.2 81.52
2 Varghese Bincy India F 18~ Equipped 103 103.2 93.7 93.7 57.31
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kumari Neema India F 20~ Equipped 114 110.2 132.2 132.2 77.08
2 Anastasiya Poigray Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 114 113.5 110.2 110.2 62.78
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Saniya Omarkhanova Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 125 123.5 165.3 165.3 88.18
2 Swathi India F 20~ Equipped 125 125.2 126.7 126.7 66.90
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 G Shalini India F 21~ Equipped 138 137 143.3 143.3 70.52
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomiris Kornienko Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 158 157.6 220.4 220.4 98.07
2 Misaki Ikeda Japan F 18~ Equipped 158 144.2 187.4 187.4 88.75
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 R Usha India F 20~ Equipped 185 183.7 148.8 148.8 60.44
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vishnoi Ekta India F 43~ Equipped 125 122.3 143.3 143.3 77.04
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maryam Amiri Iran F 39~ Equipped 158 150.8 220.4 220.4 101.10
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yukiko Yanagisawa Japan F 51 Equipped 125 123.7 137.8 137.8 73.40
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Wing-Yuk Ip Hong Kong F 56~ Equipped 138 134.7 170.8 170.8 85.20
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Kristina Popova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 103 103.5 165.3 165.3 100.93
2 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 43 Equipped 103 100.4 143.3 143.3 89.40
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Poojarthi Akshitha India F 30~ Equipped 114 114.6 176.3 176.3 99.73
2 Rebecca Yip Kit-Ying Hong Kong F 17~ Equipped 114 110.5 154.3 154.3 89.73
3 Sharma Deeksha India F 26~ Equipped 114 106.8 121.2 121.2 72.34
4 Singh Raj Laxmi India F 29~ Equipped 114 114.4 121.2 121.2 68.65
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aliya Tolegenova Kazakhstan F 21~ Equipped 125 124.9 220.4 220.4 116.55
2 Olga Kurysheva Kazakhstan F 50~ Equipped 125 125.5 214.9 214.9 113.26
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Valida Iskandarova Kazakhstan F 44 Equipped 138 137.3 259 259 127.27
2 Wendy Chan Mei Mei Hong Kong F 50 Equipped 138 135.4 165.3 165.3 82.09
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Kabieva Kazakhstan F 25~ Equipped 158 158.7 330.7 330.7 146.42
2 Mohan Amrutha India F 25~ Equipped 158 158.7 143.3 143.3 63.44
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 31~ Equipped 185 179.3 336.2 336.2 138.29
2 Zoya Kuznetsova Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 185 183.4 270 270 109.75
3 Florence Ho Hong Kong F 17~ Equipped 185 181.9 203.9 203.9 83.24
4 Das Rupali India F 37~ Equipped 185 178.8 143.3 143.3 59.03
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 185+ 196.6 352.7 352.7 138.77
2 Devi Konsam Roshida India F 26~ Equipped 185+ 185.7 176.3 176.3 71.23
3 Bhat Chhaya India F 48~ Equipped 185+ 259.7 165.3 165.3 60.17
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adelya Doskul Kazakhstan F 15 Equipped 114 113.6 176.3 176.3 100.39
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aliya Zhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 17~ Equipped 125 125.1 165.3 165.3 87.33
2 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 125 118.2 110.2 110.2 60.87
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tamiris Sovetova Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 138 136.8 264.5 264.5 130.36
2 Carlo A. Venezia India F 17~ Equipped 138 138.2 170.8 170.8 83.51
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Malykhina Kazakhstan F 15 Equipped 185+ 231.7 242.5 242.5 90.36
2 Panchami India F 14 Equipped 185+ 221.2 93.7 93.7 35.35
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Chebanov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 130 129.9 385.8 385.8 151.70
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sultan Bexeiit Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 145 144.9 374.8 374.8 133.92
2 Kumar Gautam Akhilesh India M 21~ Equipped 145 134.4 297.6 297.6 113.45
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kuanyshbay Tulegenov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 163 159.6 474 474 157.11
2 Sharkhrizat Zhakypbekov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 163 161.8 385.8 385.8 126.61
3 Maumin Khan India M 20~ Equipped 163 158 330.7 330.7 110.40
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gafurzhan Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 183 182.6 380.3 380.3 115.27
2 Hassan Rajabdoostkhoshdel Iran M Equipped 183 182 374.8 374.8 113.84
3 Jyothis Shaji India M 22~ Equipped 183 180.9 341.7 341.7 104.15
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Tezichev Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 205 194.6 507 507 148.29
2 Rustam Kuntuqanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 205 202.5 501.5 501.5 143.76
3 Temur Irismetov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 205 204.9 396.8 396.8 113.11
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevgeniy Parshin Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 231 228 540.1 540.1 147.19
2 Makhmut Ongdagan Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 231 227.3 529.1 529.1 144.34
3 Premkumar Nayak India M 21~ Equipped 231 222.7 352.7 352.7 96.98
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Takhirzhan Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 264 235.9 440.9 440.9 118.74
2 Israr Pasha India M 19 Equipped 264 249 297.6 297.6 78.83
3 Chandrakanth More Darsan India M 22~ Equipped 264 237 264.5 264.5 71.13
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Minkin Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 264+ 265.8 407.8 407.8 106.24
2 Mahesh Raskar India M 21 Equipped 264+ 302.2 380.3 380.3 96.70
Men Equipped 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hirohide Yoshimoto Japan M 44~ Equipped 130 129.4 297.6 297.6 117.47
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kumar Manoj India M 40~ Equipped 145 145.5 237 237 84.41
2 Kumar K N Sajeev India M 46~ Equipped 145 144.6 220.4 220.4 78.91
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Oleg Pekuchshev Kazakhstan M 40~ Equipped 163 161.3 352.7 352.7 115.99
2 Nitin Mahalaskar India M 40~ Equipped 163 160.5 314.1 314.1 103.71
3 Nagaraj P D India M 44~ Equipped 163 157.6 264.5 264.5 88.50
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Shigenari Suzuki Japan M 44~ Equipped 183 182.7 540.1 540.1 163.67
2 S Mandia Anand India M 46~ Equipped 183 177.5 336.2 336.2 103.70
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Alzaabi Faisal UAE M 39~ Equipped 205 183.6 396.8 396.8 119.89
2 Nibras Al-Zuhairi Iraq M 40~ Equipped 205 196.2 308.6 308.6 89.87
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bayartugs Sanjsuren Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 231 227.7 352.7 352.7 96.17
2 Mohamad Ziad Tawfik Syria M 45~ Equipped 231 214.8 187.4 187.4 52.28
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Miki Okayama Japan M 45~ Equipped 264 232.9 496 496 134.16
2 Alzaabi Waleed Sultan Saleh Alhabashi UAE M 43~ Equipped 264 232.1 330.7 330.7 89.54
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bayarhuu Tserendamba Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 279.6 440.9 440.9 113.64
2 Raj Mohan India M 45~ Equipped 264+ 265.8 242.5 242.5 63.17
3 Hag Mohammed Khled Ali UAE M 42~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 110.2 110.2 28.54
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Laxman U India M 52~ Equipped 145 139.3 220.4 220.4 81.44
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kumar Raj India M 53~ Equipped 163 159.4 286.6 286.6 95.09
2 Hemachandra India M 53~ Equipped 163 161.8 275.5 275.5 90.44
3 Suryanarayanan India M 50 Equipped 163 163.1 275.5 275.5 89.91
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Takuya Yamashita Japan M 49~ Equipped 183 180.5 407.8 407.8 124.48
2 E. N. Venu India M 52 Equipped 183 181.5 242.5 242.5 73.78
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Bakhyt Kaukakov Kazakhstan M 50~ Equipped 205 202 385.8 385.8 110.70
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ulugbek Ermetov Kazakhstan M 58~ Equipped 231 229.6 451.9 451.9 122.85
2 Ghasemnezhad Alireza Iran M 51~ Equipped 231 231.4 407.8 407.8 110.55
3 Masuo Terada Japan M 54~ Equipped 231 223.8 363.7 363.7 99.83
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Goutam Banerjee India M 57 Equipped 264+ 299.7 264.5 264.5 67.36
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Masato Hashimoto Japan M 60~ Equipped 130 129.4 248 248 97.86
2 Shinichi Iitsuka Japan M 61~ Equipped 130 127.8 231.5 231.5 92.46
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Kumar Ravi India M 62~ Equipped 163 160.2 264.5 264.5 87.42
2 Jyotirmoy Burman India M 61 Equipped 163 160.9 242.5 242.5 79.90
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Sabharwal Singh Inderjit India M 63~ Equipped 183 174.6 286.6 286.6 89.31
2 Tamilselvan R India M 59~ Equipped 183 166.8 170.8 170.8 54.87
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Valeriy Zverev Kazakhstan M 59~ Equipped 231 229.7 418.8 418.8 113.84
2 Joydeb Ghosh India M 60~ Equipped 231 215.6 270 270 75.24
3 Manjunath Mallya India M 62 Equipped 231 207.9 259 259 73.33
Men Equipped 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Wong Kung Him Hong Kong M 71 Equipped 130 117.1 198.4 198.4 86.33
2 Masami Otaki Japan M 75~ Equipped 130 118.8 132.2 132.2 56.74
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Abdulkarim Karaman Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 130 129.7 440.9 440.9 173.65
2 Chandrashekar S.K India M 35 Equipped 130 129.8 275.5 275.5 108.49
3 Yahya Abou Mughdeb Syria M 39 Equipped 130 110.6 270 270 124.80
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 27~ Equipped 145 144.9 529.1 529.1 189.11
2 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 145 144.8 385.8 385.8 137.93
3 K. Jagadeesha India M 31~ Equipped 145 141.1 369.2 369.2 134.95
4 Kumar Vipin India M 30~ Equipped 145 144 341.7 341.7 122.71
5 Vali Basha India M 34 Equipped 145 145.5 330.7 330.7 117.78
DQ Zhaslan Donanov Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 145 143.5
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 163 160.7 529.1 529.1 174.50
2 Mohammad Parvardeh Iran M 26~ Equipped 163 162.4 462.9 462.9 151.49
3 Pradeep Kumar India M 29~ Equipped 163 163.1 424.4 424.4 138.47
4 Andrei Dorokhov Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 163 160.7 413.3 413.3 136.33
5 S. Tendelu India M 41 Equipped 163 160.9 402.3 402.3 132.56
6 Fai Hung Wing Hong Kong M 38 Equipped 163 156.1 363.7 363.7 122.59
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 183 181.2 639.3 639.3 194.67
2 Keigo Miwa Japan M 36~ Equipped 183 182.5 545.6 545.6 165.47
3 Mohammad Mohammadi Iran M Equipped 183 177.5 507 507 156.35
4 Leung Kam Chi Hong Kong M 28~ Equipped 183 178.1 474 474 145.87
5 Prakash Carlo Vincent India M 45~ Equipped 183 176.4 424.4 424.4 131.37
6 Jaspreet Singh India M 28~ Equipped 183 178.4 413.3 413.3 127.09
DQ Haider Husain Ghuloom Ahmed UAE M 25~ Equipped 183 178.5
DQ Alexander Suprunkov Kazakhstan M 30~ Equipped 183 181.6
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 33~ Equipped 205 194.9 617.3 617.3 180.41
2 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong M 39~ Equipped 205 204.2 617.3 617.3 176.21
3 Ruslan Sadykov Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 205 204.3 529.1 529.1 151.02
4 Mahmoud Rajabi Iran M 29~ Equipped 205 196.6 457.4 457.4 133.07
5 Baldev Singh India M 28~ Equipped 205 200.3 352.7 352.7 101.65
6 Ashish Jaiman India M 29 Equipped 205 190.2 341.7 341.7 101.17
7 Aziz Abdul Raheem Abdulla Ismail Abdul UAE M 36~ Equipped 205 183.1 270 270 81.72
DQ Arshad Ulla India M 25 Equipped 205 203.4
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 29 Equipped 231 226.1 677.9 677.9 185.31
2 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 231 226.4 639.3 639.3 174.67
3 Saduakas Salavatov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 231 226.5 523.6 523.6 143.04
4 Vijay Kanchan India M 49~ Equipped 231 231.1 523.6 523.6 141.99
5 Ali Mohammad Al Humeidi Alkhan Bouli Mohammed UAE M 37~ Equipped 231 227.2 490.5 490.5 133.86
DQ Kalian Karde India M 28~ Equipped 231 212.3
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 264 234.4 760.6 760.6 205.26
2 Erdenekhuu Timurbaatar Mongolia M 33 Equipped 264 260.7 622.8 622.8 162.97
3 Mohammad Naghshineh Iran M 34~ Equipped 264 262.6 606.2 606.2 158.37
4 Roman Pischaev Kazakhstan M 28~ Equipped 264 252.6 551.1 551.1 145.41
5 Kumar Anoop India M 32~ Equipped 264 238.4 474 474 127.20
DQ Mohammad Khalfehnilsaz Iran M 31~ Equipped 264 247.8
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Altangerel Bujinlkham Mongolia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 291.6 749.5 749.5 191.72
2 Yevgeniy Yevdokimov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 264+ 283.8 551.1 551.1 141.65
3 Ajay Gogna India M 29~ Equipped 264+ 294.8 435.4 435.4 111.16
4 Akmyrat Saparov Turkmenistan M 28~ Equipped 264+ 273.4 429.9 429.9 111.29
5 Bhubaneshwar Vyas India M 26 Equipped 264+ 276.6 363.7 363.7 93.95
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sharif Kurayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 116 112.8 231.5 231.5 104.80
2 Dias Shakerkhan Kazakhstan M 14~ Equipped 116 116.5 209.4 209.4 91.66
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansurzhan Rassulov Kazakhstan M 14~ Equipped 130 128.9 253.5 253.5 100.40
2 D Bolar Rakshith India M 17~ Equipped 130 128 220.4 220.4 87.93
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Fallon Carlo Vance India M 14~ Equipped 145 138.9 187.4 187.4 69.41
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhahngir Kurayev Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 163 159.6 330.7 330.7 109.61
2 Alshehhi Omar Ahmed Al Haili UAE M 13~ Equipped 163 160.7 132.2 132.2 43.62
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniyar Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 183 175.8 424.4 424.4 131.67
2 Hei Choi Ka Hong Kong M 16~ Equipped 183 175.8 363.7 363.7 112.87
3 Almaazmi Ali UAE M 16~ Equipped 183 167.3 352.7 352.7 113.05
4 Yaqoub Mohammed Murad Al Maazmi Ali UAE M 16~ Equipped 183 177.5 121.2 121.2 37.39
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 205 193.6 396.8 396.8 116.37
2 Dima Kabyldinov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 205 187.4 330.7 330.7 98.74
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Klim Ostrovskiy Kazakhstan M 14~ Equipped 231 228.5 429.9 429.9 117.05
2 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 217.2 402.3 402.3 111.73
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Rudenko Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 264 235.3 330.7 330.7 89.13
2 Nikhil Saini India M 17 Equipped 264 252.1 220.4 220.4 58.19
3 Ali Ahmed Al Haili UAE M 13~ Equipped 264 250.2 198.4 198.4 52.48