2021 AsianPF Asian Classic & Equipped Bench Press and Powerlifting Championships

2021-12-24, Türkiye, Istanbul

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Gaurav Sahu India M 20 Classic 116 116.1 297.6 143.3 374.8 815.7 65.05
2 Amirhassan Hashemi Iran M 18~ Classic 116 114.9 176.3 198.4 264.5 639.3 51.28
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Kyosuke Yoshioka Japan M 21~ Classic 130 128.6 385.8 281.1 479.5 1146.4 86.56
2 B Attavar Adarsh India M 20~ Classic 130 127.3 418.8 225.9 485 1129.8 85.78
3 Yadhnesh V. Raut India M 23 Classic 130 129 347.2 259 396.8 1003.1 75.60
4 Zhandarbek Nizamadinov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 130 129.5 374.8 209.4 380.3 964.5 72.56
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Hirofumi Chishima Japan M 22~ Classic 145 145 385.8 237 446.4 1069.2 75.73
2 Oybek Berdimuratov Tajikistan M 22 Classic 145 137.2 314.1 270 435.4 1019.6 74.37
3 Nitin Kudalkar Sidhant India M 22~ Classic 145 142.6 380.3 203.9 435.4 1019.6 72.86
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Amir Noorhosseini Iran M 21~ Classic 163 161.1 507 325.1 562.1 1394.4 93.45
2 Danil Kolesnikov Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 163 162.7 462.9 264.5 551.1 1278.6 85.27
3 Artem Tarada Kazakhstan M 19~ Classic 163 163 468.4 319.6 462.9 1251.1 83.34
4 Hyder Shan India M 22~ Classic 163 160.1 418.8 264.5 551.1 1234.6 83.00
5 Majid Alredha UAE M 20 Classic 163 160.9 396.8 352.7 451.9 1201.5 80.58
6 Arun Jacob India M 22 Classic 163 159.8 462.9 275.5 451.9 1190.5 80.13
7 Nursultan Makhantayev Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 163 162.3 418.8 286.6 474 1179.4 78.74
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Abdulrahman AlShayji Kuwait M 22 Classic 183 178.1 534.6 363.7 589.7 1488.1 94.72
2 Rakan El Mourad Lebanon M 22~ Classic 183 181.5 496 341.7 567.7 1405.4 88.60
3 Ali Najafi Iran M 23 Classic 183 182.9 474 380.3 551.1 1405.4 88.25
4 Kirill Starostin Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 183 180.4 462.9 314.1 540.1 1317.2 83.30
DQ Farid Salehi Iran M 22~ Classic 183 180.7 451.9 396.8
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Hamed Mortezavi Iran M 20~ Classic 205 203 540.1 374.8 589.7 1504.6 89.71
2 Naeim Fatahi Iran M 21~ Classic 205 197.1 512.5 314.1 617.3 1444 87.37
3 Mehdi Javadfar Iran M 18~ Classic 205 204 485 264.5 556.6 1306.2 77.70
4 Temuulen Batbaatar Mongolia M 22~ Classic 205 199.8 490.5 281.1 474 1245.6 74.85
5 Mohamed UAE M 20~ Classic 205 193 352.7 319.6 496 1168.4 71.43
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Hossein Talebi Iran M 22~ Classic 231 216.1 628.3 380.3 628.3 1636.9 94.68
2 Andrey Kolesnikov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 231 229.8 595.2 402.3 529.1 1526.7 85.79
3 Mukhammad-Ali Mirzoev Tajikistan M 21~ Classic 231 226.6 496 385.8 540.1 1421.9 80.43
4 Adiyasuren Guliranz Mongolia M 22~ Classic 231 228.9 501.5 369.2 512.5 1383.4 77.87
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Seyedamirreza Fatahimasoum Iran M 21~ Classic 264+ 307.5 683.4 385.8 606.2 1675.5 82.96
2 Ali Ghanbari Iran M 19~ Classic 264+ 307 595.2 363.7 595.2 1554.2 77.02
Men Classic 130 Masters 1
1 Kentaro Suzuki Japan M 45~ Classic 130 128.9 275.5 181.8 374.8 832.2 62.75
Men Classic 145 Masters 1
1 Aminolah Baghlani Iran M Classic 145 143.8 264.5 165.3 440.9 870.8 61.95
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Enkhbat Sanduijav Mongolia M 46~ Classic 163 158 402.3 264.5 407.8 1074.7 72.76
2 Reza Reyhani Iran M 47~ Classic 163 158.8 286.6 220.4 352.7 859.8 58.06
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Mukhtiar Singh India M 43~ Classic 183 168.2 363.7 325.1 507 1196 78.39
2 Chandana Thilakarathna Sri Lanka M 45~ Classic 183 181.3 402.3 209.4 474 1085.7 68.49
3 Abootaleb Farahmand Iran M 39~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 248 396.8 1019.6 64.18
4 Faisal Alzaabi UAE M 42~ Classic 183 181.2 264.5 396.8 264.5 925.9 58.42
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Furqatjon Abdulloev Tajikistan M 39~ Classic 205 202.1 529.1 391.3 595.2 1515.6 90.56
2 Viktor Dak Kazakhstan M 45~ Classic 205 202.9 556.6 369.2 551.1 1477.1 88.09
3 Mohsen Shehnifeiz Iran M 41~ Classic 205 203 501.5 347.2 485 1333.8 79.52
4 Yohei Yamada Japan M 42~ Classic 205 201 374.8 297.6 418.8 1091.3 65.38
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Mohammed Alkhanbouli UAE M 40~ Classic 231 224.5 529.1 374.8 644.8 1548.7 87.98
2 Abdolhagh Mostafaei Iran M 42~ Classic 231 227.9 523.6 358.2 595.2 1477.1 83.32
3 Mehdi Dolatshahi Iran M 39~ Classic 231 216.5 485 352.7 551.1 1388.9 80.28
4 Hiran Fernando Sri Lanka M 45~ Classic 231 214.9 529.1 286.6 462.9 1278.6 74.16
5 Yoichi Sasaki Japan M 44~ Classic 231 206.5 468.4 270 485 1223.5 72.34
6 Mohsen Jafarpour Koushkmahdi Iran M 48~ Classic 231 218.7 308.6 209.4 396.8 914.9 52.63
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Anatoliy Milyoshkin Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 264 260.4 606.2 363.7 584.2 1554.2 82.51
2 Reza Kamali Mohammad Iran M 42~ Classic 264 238.6 429.9 292.1 556.6 1278.6 70.61
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Hadi Talkhabi Iran M 43~ Classic 264+ 266.1 606.2 374.8 606.2 1587.3 83.49
Men Classic 145 Masters 2
1 Malik Beldinov Kazakhstan M 57~ Classic 145 131.4 220.4 198.4 264.5 683.4 51.02
Men Classic 163 Masters 2
1 Tetsuo Koike Singapore M 51 Classic 163 162.6 308.6 275.5 451.9 1036.1 69.12
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Vladimir Shkirman Kazakhstan M 57 Classic 183 170.2 352.7 209.4 485 1047.2 68.23
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Javad Heidari Iran M 49~ Classic 205 198.3 396.8 319.6 396.8 1113.3 67.15
2 Hossein Pakdaman Iran M 52~ Classic 205 195 220.4 242.5 308.6 771.6 46.93
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Assadollah Azizian Farsani Iran M 49~ Classic 231 225.4 462.9 297.6 462.9 1223.5 69.38
2 Hassan Salehi Iran M 51~ Classic 231 215.9 352.7 242.5 501.5 1096.8 63.47
3 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 49~ Classic 231 216.6 220.4 341.7 220.4 782.6 45.23
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2
1 Olim Sanakulov Uzbekistan M 49~ Classic 264+ 338.2 110.2 154.3 110.2 374.8 17.89
Men Classic 130 Masters 3
1 Akbar Rashedipour Iran M 65~ Classic 130 127.6 253.5 132.2 308.6 694.4 52.65
Men Classic 145 Masters 3
1 Taghi Givechi Iran M 60~ Classic 145 143.7 242.5 121.2 352.7 716.5 50.99
Men Classic 163 Masters 3
1 Kumar Tiwari Ashok India M 61~ Classic 163 155.9 259 154.3 286.6 699.9 47.72
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Mothilal Jayathilaka Sri Lanka M 60~ Classic 183 171.4 176.3 132.2 308.6 617.3 40.07
Men Classic 205 Masters 3
1 Sanjiv Razdan India M 61 Classic 205 198.8 380.3 264.5 418.8 1063.7 64.07
Men Classic 231 Masters 3
1 Shyam Dinanath Sahni India M 61~ Classic 231 206.4 220.4 198.4 330.7 749.5 44.33
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3
1 Hassan Erfani Iran M 63 Classic 264+ 279.3 451.9 352.7 496 1300.7 67.00
Men Classic 183 Masters 4
1 Shasikant Dubey India M 74~ Classic 183 169.7 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 36.68
Men Classic 231 Masters 4
1 Valeriy Stepanenko Kazakhstan M 69~ Classic 231 230.8 402.3 209.4 440.9 1052.7 59.03
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Suren Perera Sri Lanka M 33~ Classic 130 128.3 347.2 264.5 451.9 1063.7 80.43
2 Dhruv Raj Kure India M 18~ Classic 130 129.8 352.7 220.4 440.9 1014.1 76.19
3 Kaoru Hori Japan M 28~ Classic 130 127.1 275.5 220.4 352.7 848.7 64.50
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Ahmadreza Babaahmadimilani Iran M 28 Classic 145 145 529.1 286.6 584.2 1399.9 99.15
2 Alexandr Kuramshin Kazakhstan M 34~ Classic 145 143.7 440.9 286.6 496 1223.5 87.08
3 Ahmad Faris Jordan M 37~ Classic 145 143.5 402.3 237 529.1 1168.4 83.22
DQ Abolfazl Zoor Iran M 27~ Classic 145 145.2 198.4 462.9
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Yakov Ionin Kazakhstan M 35 Classic 163 162.4 567.7 385.8 639.3 1592.8 106.29
2 Pedram Karamsima Iran M 32~ Classic 163 162.3 529.1 352.7 573.2 1455 97.13
3 Mansour Almarzooqi UAE M 25~ Classic 163 161.7 529.1 358.2 518.1 1405.4 94.02
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Kian Rahmati Iran M 27~ Classic 183 181.7 622.8 336.2 562.1 1521.2 95.84
2 Seyedmohsen Salarinezhad Iran M 26~ Classic 183 182.3 485 308.6 518.1 1311.7 82.51
3 Sepehr Behradnia Iran M 26~ Classic 183 180.4 424.4 308.6 551.1 1284.2 81.20
4 Abdalla Almaazmi UAE M 29 Classic 183 181.2 374.8 264.5 584.2 1223.5 77.20
DQ Abdullah Alqattan Kuwait M 29~ Classic 183 181.4 418.8 551.1
DQ Ali Alnajdi Kuwait M 31~ Classic 183 179.9 501.5 369.2
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Mehdi Tahmasebi Boldaji Iran M 30~ Classic 205 205 639.3 396.8 711 1747.1 103.68
2 Mosayeb Eslahati Iran M 27~ Classic 205 202.5 606.2 352.7 628.3 1587.3 94.77
3 Askar Turysbekov Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 205 203.5 578.7 385.8 589.7 1554.2 92.57
4 Ali Zamani Iran M 40~ Classic 205 204.1 595.2 330.7 617.3 1543.2 91.77
5 Rashed Lootah UAE M 23~ Classic 205 201.1 490.5 270 666.9 1427.5 85.50
6 Michel El Maalouf Lebanon M 33~ Classic 205 200.7 501.5 341.7 562.1 1405.4 84.27
7 Bahram Hosseinzadeh Absabadi Iran M 31~ Classic 205 202 440.9 297.6 507 1245.6 74.44
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Alireza Rezaei Iran M 32 Classic 231 229.9 688.9 429.9 644.8 1763.7 99.08
2 Danil Fedoryak Kazakhstan M 31 Classic 231 225.4 617.3 407.8 694.4 1719.6 97.51
3 Mehrdad Akbari Iran M 32~ Classic 231 219.9 606.2 413.3 644.8 1664.5 95.49
4 Sajad Amiri Iran M 31~ Classic 231 228.3 650.3 374.8 628.3 1653.4 93.20
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Saifolla Tilyeubyerd Mongolia M 33~ Classic 264 258.9 573.2 429.9 628.3 1631.4 86.84
2 Hossein Bahramifard Iran M 32~ Classic 264 253.4 661.4 341.7 595.2 1598.3 85.89
3 Ransilu Jayathilaka Sri Lanka M 35 Classic 264 262 584.2 297.6 688.9 1570.8 83.17
4 Ankit Chouhan India M 28~ Classic 264 263.4 611.7 391.3 523.6 1526.7 80.65
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Mehdi Mafi Gholami Iran M 36~ Classic 264+ 315.7 727.5 440.9 694.4 1862.9 91.30
2 Mohammad Fazeli Iran M 38~ Classic 264+ 329.3 738.5 435.4 628.3 1802.2 86.90
3 Mehdi Sadeghpour Iran M 32~ Classic 264+ 306.8 672.4 396.8 672.4 1741.6 86.31
4 Paritesh Pal India M 21~ Classic 264+ 313.8 595.2 352.7 540.1 1488.1 73.10
5 Tuvshintugs Danzan Mongolia M 36~ Classic 264+ 271.6 352.7 485 352.7 1190.5 62.06
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Kleikin Kazakhstan M 13~ Classic 116 107.6 275.5 159.8 341.7 777.1 64.60
DQ Timur Khuziakhmetov Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 116 115 264.5 347.2
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Rahul Rohit S India M 15~ Classic 130 126.2 242.5 126.7 330.7 699.9 53.39
2 N. Kesav Kaarthick India M 14~ Classic 130 124.9 209.4 99.2 264.5 573.2 43.97
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Stepan Deineka Kazakhstan M 13~ Classic 145 144.8 297.6 176.3 286.6 760.6 53.91
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Hossein Javadfar Amir Iran M 17~ Classic 163 149.7 363.7 225.9 407.8 997.6 69.49
2 Omar Alshehhi UAE M 16~ Classic 163 159.2 308.6 242.5 286.6 837.7 56.49
3 Reza Melli Iran M 16~ Classic 163 159.2 319.6 132.2 308.6 760.6 51.28
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Eldor Akmurzayev Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 183 164.5 369.2 297.6 396.8 1063.7 70.52
2 Motoki Suzuki Japan M 16~ Classic 183 175.9 363.7 231.5 446.4 1041.6 66.73
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Yaroslav Pozharskiy Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 214.3 440.9 270 529.1 1240.1 72.03
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Aneesha M India F 19~ Equipped 103 101.5 330.7 187.4 308.6 826.7 83.46
2 Rasikachandrakant Avere India F 20~ Equipped 103 100.8 314.1 137.8 297.6 749.5 76.06
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Rajanala Poorna India F 22~ Equipped 114 113.8 352.7 154.3 341.7 848.7 78.77
2 Elakkiya K India F 22 Equipped 114 113.5 292.1 159.8 314.1 766.1 71.25
3 Seeya Metilda Baiju India F 19 Equipped 114 111.3 242.5 110.2 264.5 617.3 58.20
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Shaik Sadiya Almas India F 19 Equipped 125 121.3 369.2 154.3 358.2 881.8 78.40
2 Sara Aitasova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 125 123.8 330.7 165.3 314.1 810.2 71.12
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Sampada Nagvekar India F 22~ Equipped 138 138.9 341.7 176.3 286.6 804.7 65.90
2 Saloni More India F 21 Equipped 138 129.5 363.7 159.8 259 782.6 66.78
3 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 127.5 231.5 159.8 242.5 633.8 54.60
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Venizeia Annie Carlo India F 21 Equipped 152 148.4 341.7 225.9 352.7 920.4 72.67
2 Anjali S India F 18~ Equipped 152 139.3 275.5 159.8 275.5 711 58.12
DQ Aditi Bairagi India F 19 Equipped 152 139.3 286.6 319.6
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Polina Onufrak Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 185+ 225.1 440.9 237 336.2 1014.1 67.68
2 Deepthika Puthran India F 19 Equipped 185+ 186.1 352.7 143.3 154.3 650.3 46.30
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1
1 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan F 46 Equipped 103 103.1 176.3 110.2 198.4 485 48.36
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1
1 Badekar Jyoti India F 43~ Equipped 185 174 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 29.04
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2
1 Anindita Priyadarshini Das India F 54 Equipped 138 136.4 264.5 121.2 286.6 672.4 55.62
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2
1 Shivkanya Gupta India F 56~ Equipped 167 160.1 220.4 115.7 242.5 578.7 43.99
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3
1 Lorraine More India F 66 Equipped 138 132.6 132.2 66.1 165.3 363.7 30.60
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Shubhangi Shivaji Patel India F 19~ Equipped 114 110.4 170.8 93.7 159.8 424.4 40.24
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 S. Barani India F 34~ Equipped 125 120.7 264.5 143.3 275.5 683.4 60.98
2 Sunil Sawant Sonal India F 22~ Equipped 125 120 242.5 132.2 225.9 600.7 53.80
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Hsiu-Ching Hung Taiwan F 26 Equipped 138 135.9 440.9 220.4 446.4 1107.8 91.85
2 Priya M India F 24~ Equipped 138 137.2 374.8 242.5 402.3 1019.6 84.07
3 Lucky Ahmed India F 25 Equipped 138 138.7 374.8 209.4 352.7 936.9 76.76
Women Equipped 152 Open
1 Jagadish Sawarvekar Janhbi India F 19~ Equipped 152 150.1 237 132.2 242.5 611.7 48.03
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Joyce Gail Reboton Philippines F 28~ Equipped 167 167 529.1 270 451.9 1251.1 93.25
2 Hsiao-Li Hsu Taiwan F 40 Equipped 167 163.7 462.9 264.5 429.9 1157.4 87.07
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Sunil Bordawekar Shreya India F 22~ Equipped 185+ 276.1 440.9 220.4 440.9 1102.3 70.06
2 Pratiksha Pradeep Salvi India F 24 Equipped 185+ 185.3 440.9 237 330.7 1008.6 71.93
3 Ashwini M India F 26 Equipped 185+ 217 358.2 242.5 308.6 909.4 61.36
DQ Hemlata Janjir India F 36~ Equipped 185+ 219 143.3 275.5
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Elsa Gol Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 125 125.1 297.6 165.3 286.6 749.5 65.35
2 Dhanashree Anil Mahadik India F 18 Equipped 125 124.3 220.4 159.8 242.5 622.8 54.51
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 15~ Equipped 138 129.7 143.3 99.2 176.3 418.8 35.70
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Gaurav Sahu India M 20 Equipped 116 114.1 380.3 165.3 374.8 920.4 67.63
2 Rozmat Nishanbayev Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 116 115 297.6 209.4 275.5 782.6 57.09
4 Pandrila Bharat Kumar India M 18~ Equipped 116 115.3 440.9 248 440.9 1129.8 82.28
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 B Attavar Adarsh India M 20~ Equipped 130 127.8 518.1 264.5 507 1289.7 86.32
2 Abin B India M 23 Equipped 130 127.7 468.4 275.5 490.5 1234.6 82.68
3 Yadhnesh V. Raut India M 23 Equipped 130 128.9 451.9 303.1 429.9 1184.9 78.78
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 A. Sheik Mohamed Ali India M 22 Equipped 145 143.2 523.6 330.7 567.7 1421.9 87.39
2 Sanku Kruparao India M 23 Equipped 145 145.5 556.6 259 584.2 1399.9 85.05
3 Venkatesh C India M 22~ Equipped 145 143.6 440.9 253.5 424.4 1118.8 68.61
DQ S Prajapati Akshay Kumar India M 19~ Equipped 145 144.1 507 303.1
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 B Prabhu India M 22~ Equipped 163 159.4 661.4 341.7 595.2 1598.3 91.22
2 Aman Pradeep Singh India M 23 Equipped 163 160.1 617.3 341.7 551.1 1510.1 85.92
3 Artem Tarada Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 163 163.1 578.7 396.8 518.1 1493.6 83.96
4 Nursultan Makhantayev Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 163 162 589.7 330.7 512.5 1433 80.91
5 Lav Mali India M 20~ Equipped 163 161.9 507 292.1 540.1 1339.3 75.65
6 Vishnu Shajan India M 21 Equipped 163 151.9 501.5 325.1 462.9 1289.7 76.04
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Sumit Sumit India M 22~ Equipped 183 182 661.4 363.7 562.1 1587.3 83.41
2 Chandan K R Singh India M 22~ Equipped 183 181.5 573.2 297.6 562.1 1433 75.41
3 Nursultan Kairzhan Kazakhstan M 19 Equipped 183 182.2 545.6 352.7 534.6 1433 75.25
4 Rajgonda Wani Onkar India M 21~ Equipped 183 176.7 584.2 308.6 534.6 1427.5 76.34
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 S. Naveen India M 19~ Equipped 205 201.8 727.5 402.3 672.4 1802.2 89.39
2 Rajesh Kharade India M 21~ Equipped 205 204 666.9 402.3 523.6 1592.8 78.55
3 Ivan Berdyugin Kazakhstan M 21~ Equipped 205 204 600.7 242.5 584.2 1427.5 70.40
4 Ali Yaooub Mohamed Murad UAE M 19~ Equipped 205 194.7 231.5 418.8 440.9 1091.3 55.17
5 Abolfazl Parvardeh Iran M 22~ Equipped 205 205 99.2 407.8 110.2 617.3 30.37
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 L. Ruban India M 21~ Equipped 231 230.1 639.3 363.7 562.1 1565.2 72.76
2 Sikander Singh India M 20~ Equipped 231 219.5 600.7 325.1 600.7 1526.7 72.56
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Rahul P India M 22 Equipped 264 234.5 606.2 297.6 551.1 1455 67.06
2 Khursandbek Babakhanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 264 245 540.1 363.7 507 1410.9 63.80
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Nishanth P India M 20 Equipped 264+ 286.9 661.4 424.4 628.3 1714.1 72.96
2 Alireza Mahmoodabadi Iran M 19~ Equipped 264+ 375.7 523.6 286.6 507 1317.2 52.03
3 Rahul Goutham Mathangi India M 19~ Equipped 264+ 313.2 308.6 154.3 352.7 815.7 33.76
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1
1 Aidyn Elemesov Kazakhstan M 41~ Equipped 145 142.3 286.6 209.4 330.7 826.7 51.04
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1
1 Enkhbat Sanduijav Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 163 158.6 540.1 341.7 507 1388.9 79.52
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1
1 Manimaran A India M 47 Equipped 183 166.2 551.1 259 446.4 1256.6 69.79
2 Mukhtiar Singh India M 43~ Equipped 183 167.3 363.7 319.6 507 1190.5 65.84
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1
1 Khafi Mohammed Ali Teimouri Iran M 41~ Equipped 205 202 551.1 374.8 485 1410.9 69.94
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1
1 Vahid Rajabzadeh Asar Iran M 47~ Equipped 231 225.2 418.8 336.2 540.1 1295.2 60.82
2 Otgonbayar Nyamsuren Mongolia M 48~ Equipped 231 219.7 474 292.1 440.9 1207 57.35
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1
1 Mojtaba Mehrban Iran M Equipped 264 257.7 661.4 396.8 529.1 1587.3 70.30
2 Mohammadreza Amini Iran M 40~ Equipped 264 239.6 358.2 286.6 440.9 1085.7 49.57
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2
1 Malik Beldinov Kazakhstan M 57~ Equipped 145 132.6 264.5 198.4 286.6 749.5 48.77
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2
1 Alimbek Rakhimov Kyrgyzstan M 54~ Equipped 183 179.9 573.2 374.8 573.2 1521.2 80.48
2 Vladimir Shkirman Kazakhstan M 57 Equipped 183 170.5 396.8 231.5 485 1113.3 60.85
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3
1 Kumar Tiwari Ashok India M 61~ Equipped 163 156.2 253.5 176.3 297.6 727.5 42.09
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3
1 Shyam Dinanath Sahni India M 61~ Equipped 231 205.2 264.5 198.4 341.7 804.7 39.56
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4
1 Shasikant Dubey India M 74~ Equipped 183 166.3 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 35.49
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Yadam Satish Kumar India M 25~ Equipped 130 129.2 435.4 286.6 440.9 1162.9 77.21
2 Kayirzhan Yeleussiz Kazakhstan M 23~ Equipped 130 129.8 402.3 242.5 358.2 1003.1 66.33
3 Parviz Abdollahpour Iran M 33~ Equipped 130 128.5 220.4 220.4 314.1 755 50.33
DQ Dhruv Raj Kure India M 18~ Equipped 130 127.4 396.8 479.5
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Sahil Mahesh Utekar India M 24~ Equipped 145 142.4 628.3 352.7 556.6 1537.7 94.88
2 Alexandr Kuramshin Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 145 144.3 529.1 347.2 518.1 1394.4 85.23
3 Govindasamy B India M 27 Equipped 145 143.9 529.1 275.5 551.1 1355.8 83.01
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Gurjot Arora India M 24 Equipped 163 162.4 584.2 308.6 628.3 1521.2 85.74
2 Shivam Kumar India M 24~ Equipped 163 162.6 573.2 319.6 518.1 1410.9 79.49
3 Aibek Murzamitov Kyrgyzstan M 28~ Equipped 163 163.1 529.1 286.6 308.6 1124.3 63.20
DQ Batsukh Damdinsuren Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 163 162.6 474
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Farid Salehi Iran M 22~ Equipped 183 182.2 595.2 529.1 606.2 1730.6 90.87
2 Aman Kapyshev Kazakhstan M 34 Equipped 183 181.8 683.4 474 551.1 1708.5 89.81
3 G. Ramesh India M 28 Equipped 183 180.6 617.3 347.2 567.7 1532.2 80.86
4 Davranbek Turakhanov Kazakhstan M 46~ Equipped 183 177.7 562.1 369.2 551.1 1482.6 79.02
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Saeed Sharifi Iran M 32~ Equipped 205 195.6 683.4 479.5 622.8 1785.7 90.06
2 Fazel Rouyavi Iran M 30~ Equipped 205 204.4 694.4 474 584.2 1752.6 86.34
3 T. Ulaganathan India M 27 Equipped 205 203.3 628.3 352.7 507 1488.1 73.51
4 Satwinder Pal Singh India M 35 Equipped 205 195.3 363.7 198.4 363.7 925.9 46.74
DQ Tsenddorj Tsogtmagnai Mongolia M 35~ Equipped 205 201.9 672.4 595.2
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Zalim Kuvambaev Kazakhstan M 35 Equipped 231 230.3 848.7 573.2 760.6 2182.5 101.41
2 Byambasuren Bayarsaikhan Mongolia M 36 Equipped 231 225.5 711 639.3 600.7 1951.1 91.55
3 Mostafa Yazdani Kachouei Iran M 32~ Equipped 231 220.1 705.4 457.4 771.6 1934.5 91.83
4 Foad Hooshyar Iran M 33~ Equipped 231 228.6 639.3 418.8 617.3 1675.5 78.13
5 V. Thangapandian India M 23~ Equipped 231 221.9 595.2 418.8 551.1 1565.2 74.02
6 P Kamble Rajat Kumar India M 23~ Equipped 231 217.7 540.1 286.6 496 1322.7 63.13
DQ Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 231 228.7
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Sen Yang Taiwan M 27 Equipped 264 251.6 936.9 683.4 661.4 2281.7 102.03
2 Saifolla Tilyeubyerd Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 264 257.8 826.7 595.2 683.4 2105.4 93.23
3 Ankit Chouhan India M 28~ Equipped 264 261.4 771.6 518.1 540.1 1829.8 80.58
4 Sagar Satyawan Mirashi India M 24~ Equipped 264 259.4 628.3 446.4 606.2 1681 74.25
5 N Mahaboobkhan India M 24~ Equipped 264 252.2 650.3 462.9 529.1 1642.4 73.38
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Peyman Nezhadi Iran M 32~ Equipped 264+ 276.8 771.6 573.2 705.4 2050.3 88.38
2 Shaik Saquib Basha India M 25 Equipped 264+ 290.2 688.9 490.5 672.4 1851.8 78.52
3 Tserennadmid Munkhbayar Mongolia M 30~ Equipped 264+ 283.3 617.3 507 567.7 1692 72.34
DQ Paritesh Pal India M 21~ Equipped 264+ 311.8 683.4 562.1
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Timur Khuziakhmetov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 116 115.9 319.6 170.8 330.7 821.2 59.51
2 Danila Kleikin Kazakhstan M 13~ Equipped 116 108.5 297.6 165.3 319.6 782.6 60.03
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Rahul Rohith India M 13~ Equipped 130 125 242.5 132.2 330.7 705.4 48.07
2 N. Kesav Kaarthick India M 14~ Equipped 130 124.5 220.4 88.1 264.5 573.2 39.17
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Stepan Deineka Kazakhstan M 13~ Equipped 145 144.7 352.7 198.4 319.6 870.8 53.11
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Diyarbek Abdurashidov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 183 179.3 418.8 275.5 440.9 1135.3 60.18
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Yegor Oleinikov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 205 204.6 429.9 314.1 385.8 1129.8 55.64
2 Singh Chouhan Daksh India M 16~ Equipped 205 202.8 440.9 275.5 402.3 1118.8 55.35
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Abhijith S India M 18 Equipped 231 229.6 628.3 352.7 562.1 1543.2 71.82
2 Timur Babajanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 210.7 562.1 352.7 534.6 1449.5 70.30
3 Yaroslav Pozharskiy Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 231 214.4 512.5 281.1 551.1 1344.8 64.67
4 Monish Chakrawarty India M 16 Equipped 231 227.6 474 303.1 374.8 1151.9 53.82
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Gladkova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 114 114.3 176.3 176.3 76.78
1 Alena Gladkova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 114 114.3 176.3 176.3 76.78
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 L Harshitha K India F 22~ Classic 125 125.4 148.8 148.8 60.11
1 L Harshitha K India F 22~ Classic 125 125.4 148.8 148.8 60.11
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 138 126.2 121.2 121.2 48.76
1 Diana Nuriddinova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 138 126.2 121.2 121.2 48.76
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 152 142.2 187.4 187.4 70.03
1 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 18~ Classic 152 142.2 187.4 187.4 70.03
2 Annie Carlo Venizela India F 20~ Classic 152 150.2 165.3 165.3 60.14
2 Annie Carlo Venizela India F 20~ Classic 152 150.2 165.3 165.3 60.14
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ajith Abhirami India F 21~ Classic 167 156.1 132.2 132.2 47.32
1 Ajith Abhirami India F 21~ Classic 167 156.1 132.2 132.2 47.32
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Kulakova Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 185 181.6 242.5 242.5 82.47
1 Polina Kulakova Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 185 181.6 242.5 242.5 82.47
2 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 185 175 209.4 209.4 71.97
2 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 19~ Classic 185 175 209.4 209.4 71.97
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomiris Korniyenko Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 185+ 185.6 170.8 170.8 57.79
1 Tomiris Korniyenko Kazakhstan F 22~ Classic 185+ 185.6 170.8 170.8 57.79
2 J Puthran Deepthika India F 18~ Classic 185+ 185.7 170.8 170.8 57.78
2 J Puthran Deepthika India F 18~ Classic 185+ 185.7 170.8 170.8 57.78
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mehta Neeta India F 43~ Classic 114 110.1 121.2 121.2 54.67
1 Mehta Neeta India F 43~ Classic 114 110.1 121.2 121.2 54.67
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Meena Sharma India F 46~ Classic 138 127 132.2 132.2 52.96
1 Meena Sharma India F 46~ Classic 138 127 132.2 132.2 52.96
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Deepa K S India F 42~ Classic 167 157.4 115.7 115.7 41.26
1 Deepa K S India F 42~ Classic 167 157.4 115.7 115.7 41.26
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 47~ Classic 185+ 252.6 110.2 110.2 35.60
1 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 47~ Classic 185+ 252.6 110.2 110.2 35.60
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 52~ Classic 125 119.1 66.1 66.1 27.79
1 Nicey K L India F 52~ Classic 125 119.1 66.1 66.1 27.79
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Aditi Gupta India F 25 Classic 103 101.3 143.3 143.3 70.72
1 Aditi Gupta India F 25 Classic 103 101.3 143.3 143.3 70.72
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 114 114.2 176.3 176.3 76.85
1 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 33~ Classic 114 114.2 176.3 176.3 76.85
2 Mithila Chavan India F 36~ Classic 114 113.7 121.2 121.2 53.02
2 Mithila Chavan India F 36~ Classic 114 113.7 121.2 121.2 53.02
3 Manisha Sharma India F 27 Classic 114 107.2 99.2 99.2 45.94
3 Manisha Sharma India F 27 Classic 114 107.2 99.2 99.2 45.94
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Dr Sharvari V Inamdar India F 37~ Classic 125 122.9 154.3 154.3 63.28
1 Dr Sharvari V Inamdar India F 37~ Classic 125 122.9 154.3 154.3 63.28
2 Bharati Sapna India F 20~ Classic 125 118.7 82.6 82.6 34.84
2 Bharati Sapna India F 20~ Classic 125 118.7 82.6 82.6 34.84
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Aishwarya K India F 29 Classic 138 138.1 154.3 154.3 58.60
1 Aishwarya K India F 29 Classic 138 138.1 154.3 154.3 58.60
2 Aditi Parshetty India F 23~ Classic 138 136.8 137.8 137.8 52.61
2 Aditi Parshetty India F 23~ Classic 138 136.8 137.8 137.8 52.61
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 34~ Classic 185 184.6 270 270 91.46
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 34~ Classic 185 184.6 270 270 91.46
2 Joyce Gail Reboton Philippines F 28~ Classic 185 173.2 220.4 220.4 75.98
2 Joyce Gail Reboton Philippines F 28~ Classic 185 173.2 220.4 220.4 75.98
3 Geeta Teotia India F 31 Classic 185 178.4 176.3 176.3 60.27
3 Geeta Teotia India F 31 Classic 185 178.4 176.3 176.3 60.27
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 31~ Classic 185+ 199.3 231.5 231.5 77.08
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 31~ Classic 185+ 199.3 231.5 231.5 77.08
2 Manisha Prajapat India F 28~ Classic 185+ 202.5 126.7 126.7 42.08
2 Manisha Prajapat India F 28~ Classic 185+ 202.5 126.7 126.7 42.08
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 138 128.7 71.6 71.6 28.42
1 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 138 128.7 71.6 71.6 28.42
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 14 Classic 167 166.2 264.5 264.5 92.42
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 14 Classic 167 166.2 264.5 264.5 92.42
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gaurav Sahu India M 20 Classic 116 114.8 143.3 143.3 42.07
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Islambek Kanashov Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 130 129.4 275.5 275.5 75.64
2 B Attavar Adarsh India M 20~ Classic 130 129 220.4 220.4 60.60
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nitin Kudaikar Sidhant India M 22~ Classic 145 145 198.4 198.4 51.13
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Farid Salehi Iran M 22~ Classic 183 181.5 407.8 407.8 93.30
2 Sergey Levenchuk Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 183 176.7 391.3 391.3 90.78
3 Yerassyl Akmetov Kazakhstan M 21~ Classic 183 178.6 347.2 347.2 80.08
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zhavlan Shaukatov Kazakhstan M 22~ Classic 205 204.7 418.8 418.8 90.21
2 Abolfazl Safari Iran M 22~ Classic 205 202.9 385.8 385.8 83.45
3 Abolfazl Parvardeh Iran M 22~ Classic 205 203.9 330.7 330.7 71.35
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 20~ Classic 231 228.5 396.8 396.8 81.08
2 Adiyasuren Guliranz Mongolia M 22~ Classic 231 229.2 374.8 374.8 76.46
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Mohammad Gholizadeh Iran M 22~ Classic 264+ 332.5 474 474 82.86
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Faisal Alzaabi UAE M 42~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 396.8 90.41
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mohsen Shehnifeiz Iran M 41~ Classic 205 203.6 325.1 325.1 70.22
2 Yohei Yamada Japan M 42~ Classic 205 202.9 286.6 286.6 61.99
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kairat Urgeshbayev Kazakhstan M 39~ Classic 231 228.3 435.4 435.4 89.01
2 Yerlan Sarsenov Kazakhstan M 43~ Classic 231 230.5 418.8 418.8 85.25
3 Mohammed Alkhanbouli UAE M 40~ Classic 231 226.8 352.7 352.7 72.32
DQ Natsagdorj Sereenendorj Mongolia M 41~ Classic 231 231.5
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Gneidin Kazakhstan M 42~ Classic 264 242.9 402.3 402.3 79.93
2 Siamak Akbar Ghalehtaki Iran M 45~ Classic 264 244.8 396.8 396.8 78.57
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tetsuo Koike Singapore M 51 Classic 163 162.4 270 270 65.47
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alimbek Rakhimov Kyrgyzstan M 54~ Classic 183 180.9 325.1 325.1 74.53
2 Sharipkhan Sadvakasov Kazakhstan M 51~ Classic 183 182.8 319.6 319.6 72.85
3 Ghasem Salasi Iran M 54~ Classic 183 177 198.4 198.4 45.98
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ali Goudarzi Iran M 54~ Classic 205 202 380.3 380.3 82.43
2 Kairat Nurmukanov Kazakhstan M 54~ Classic 205 204.1 330.7 330.7 71.32
3 Subhash Deshmukh India M 54~ Classic 205 196.4 264.5 264.5 58.15
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 49~ Classic 231 216.1 352.7 352.7 73.99
2 Bakhyt Kaukakov Kazakhstan M 53~ Classic 231 212.9 275.5 275.5 58.22
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kaveh Doroudi Iran M 49~ Classic 264 243.1 292.1 292.1 58.01
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Olim Sanakulov Uzbekistan M 49~ Classic 264+ 339.4 154.3 154.3 26.78
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hiroyuki Kitamura Japan M 66~ Classic 130 128.2 209.4 209.4 57.79
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Sanjiv Razdan India M 61 Classic 205 199.8 275.5 275.5 60.06
2 Yuriy Aparin Kazakhstan M 66~ Classic 205 202.3 220.4 220.4 47.75
DQ Bakyt Kerimbekov Kyrgyzstan M 60 Classic 205 196.8
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kr Saha Nirmal India M 72~ Classic 183 167.8 159.8 159.8 38.08
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shpitsser Kazakhstan M 34~ Classic 130 128.2 330.7 330.7 91.25
2 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 24~ Classic 130 129.8 275.5 275.5 75.50
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Reza Mesforoush Amir Iran M 40~ Classic 145 145.5 281.1 281.1 72.32
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 163 162.6 402.3 402.3 97.50
2 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 163 160.5 396.8 396.8 96.83
3 Mohammad Parvardeh Iran M 29~ Classic 163 161.7 380.3 380.3 92.43
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Alexandr Emchenko Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 183 182.9 446.4 446.4 101.71
2 Jalal Mohseni Iran M 31~ Classic 183 181.2 380.3 380.3 87.08
3 Ashish Jaiman India M 22~ Classic 183 179 286.6 286.6 66.04
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 36~ Classic 205 204 474 474 102.25
2 Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 37~ Classic 205 200.9 418.8 418.8 91.04
3 Hamid Valizadeh Joshaghan Iran M 33~ Classic 205 203.6 407.8 407.8 88.07
4 Enkhnasan Purevjav Mongolia M 38~ Classic 205 203.8 396.8 396.8 85.65
5 Parul Kumar India M 34~ Classic 205 189.6 363.7 363.7 81.39
6 Michel El Maalouf Lebanon M 33~ Classic 205 203.9 347.2 347.2 74.92
7 Rahul Sharma India M 28~ Classic 205 196.8 319.6 319.6 70.19
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 35~ Classic 231 231.1 479.5 479.5 97.45
2 Ebrahim Abdollahi Iran M 26~ Classic 231 226.5 462.9 462.9 94.98
3 Kirill Vertmiller Kazakhstan M 36~ Classic 231 226.2 451.9 451.9 92.79
4 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 231 225.6 440.9 440.9 90.63
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Hamid Rashidi Iran M 36~ Classic 264 244.9 468.4 468.4 92.73
2 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 264 233.5 429.9 429.9 86.95
3 Roman Pichshayev Kazakhstan M 31~ Classic 264 252.7 429.9 429.9 83.91
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sajad Masoudi Iran M 31~ Classic 264+ 316.9 534.6 534.6 95.13
2 Shirin Bolkovadze Kazakhstan M 28~ Classic 264+ 286.9 518.1 518.1 95.84
3 Tuvshintugs Danzan Mongolia M 36~ Classic 264+ 270.7 485 485 91.91
4 Paritesh Pal India M 21~ Classic 264+ 311.9 330.7 330.7 59.20
5 E. Raja India M 35~ Classic 264+ 265.7 231.5 231.5 44.21
DQ Yalalt Nergui Mongolia M 38~ Classic 264+
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansurbek Mominov Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 116 97.4 110.2 110.2 35.52
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksat Mynbolat Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 130 130 253.5 253.5 69.39
2 Rahul Rohit India M 15~ Classic 130 126 137.8 137.8 38.39
3 Karthick N Keshav India M 14~ Classic 130 122.5 99.2 99.2 28.07
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nurali Zhansay Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 183 182.9 308.6 308.6 70.32
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timur Babajanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 231 210.3 292.1 292.1 62.09
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Altaybayev Kazakhstan M 17~ Classic 264 252.7 198.4 198.4 38.73
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 L Harshitha K India F 22~ Equipped 125 124.9 209.4 209.4 61.61
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sara Aitasova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 138 128.8 176.3 176.3 50.74
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nigara Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 18~ Equipped 152 141.7 209.4 209.4 56.61
2 Venizela Annie Carlo India F 20~ Equipped 152 150 209.4 209.4 54.77
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ajith Abhirami India F 21~ Equipped 167 155.9 121.2 121.2 31.05
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 19~ Equipped 185 175.9 286.6 286.6 69.31
2 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185 183.5 270 270 64.18
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomiris Korniyenko Kazakhstan F 22~ Equipped 185+ 188.6 264.5 264.5 62.21
2 J Puthran Deepthika India F 18~ Equipped 185+ 187.2 237 237 55.88
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Meena Sharma India F 46~ Equipped 138 127.5 143.3 143.3 41.52
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Deepa K S India F 42~ Equipped 167 156.8 132.2 132.2 33.77
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 52~ Equipped 125 118.5 66.1 66.1 20.24
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Aditi Gupta India F 25 Equipped 103 101.6 181.8 181.8 63.64
2 Pooja Mali India F 23~ Equipped 103 101.7 104.7 104.7 36.60
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Assiya Orazbekova Kazakhstan F 33~ Equipped 114 114.4 220.4 220.4 69.41
2 Manisha Sharma India F 27 Equipped 114 104.9 132.2 132.2 44.91
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Cheremissina Kazakhstan F 32~ Equipped 125 125.5 176.3 176.3 51.68
2 Sapna Bhariti India F 20~ Equipped 125 117.9 104.7 104.7 32.17
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Aishwarya K India F 29 Equipped 138 135 220.4 220.4 61.45
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Olesya Grechikhina Kazakhstan F 28~ Equipped 167 163.9 319.6 319.6 79.84
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Zhadyra Bermukhambetova Kazakhstan F 34~ Equipped 185 184.7 401.2 401.2 95.11
2 Joyce Gail Reboton Philippines F 28~ Equipped 185 173.4 248 248 60.36
3 Geeta Teotia India F 31 Equipped 185 177.9 187.4 187.4 45.10
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aziza Abduraimova Kazakhstan F 31~ Equipped 185+ 198.4 352.7 352.7 81.45
2 Ashwini M India F 26 Equipped 185+ 216.7 237 237 53.24
3 Manisha Prajapat India F 28~ Equipped 185+ 202.6 154.3 154.3 35.39
4 Hemlata Janjir India F 36~ Equipped 185+ 218.9 154.3 154.3 34.57
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aiken Nuridin Kazakhstan F 13~ Equipped 152 148.4 192.9 192.9 50.74
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 14 Equipped 167 165.3 248 248 61.69
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gaurav Sahu India M 20 Equipped 116 116.8 176.3 176.3 45.63
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Islambek Kanashov Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2 336.2 336.2 75.79
2 B Attavar Adarsh India M 20~ Equipped 130 127.7 253.5 253.5 57.97
3 Yadhnesh V. Raut India M 23 Equipped 130 129.5 248 248 55.73
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rakan El Mourad Lebanon M 22~ Equipped 183 181.7 264.5 264.5 42.92
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gafur Abdurakhmanov Kazakhstan M 22~ Equipped 205 204.9 429.9 429.9 64.52
2 Abolfazl Parvardeh Iran M 22~ Equipped 205 203.8 424.4 424.4 63.89
3 Dmitriy Kim Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 205 184.4 270 270 43.36
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rustam Valiullin Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 231 227 507 507 72.07
2 Artem Gryazev Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 231 227.8 462.9 462.9 65.69
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Azizbek Amanov Kazakhstan M 19~ Equipped 264 241.8 418.8 418.8 57.86
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Rahul Goutham Mathangi India M 19~ Equipped 264+ 312.1 132.2 132.2 16.82
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Reza Mesforoush Amir Iran M 40~ Equipped 163 151 220.4 220.4 41.80
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mukhtiar Singh India M 43~ Equipped 183 168.3 308.6 308.6 53.11
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Saduakas Salavatov Kazakhstan M 40~ Equipped 231 228.5 529.1 529.1 74.97
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Altaibaev Kazakhstan M 48~ Equipped 264 244.5 462.9 462.9 63.66
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alimbek Rakhimov Kyrgyzstan M 54~ Equipped 183 181.6 297.6 297.6 48.30
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Bakhyt Kaukakov Kazakhstan M 53~ Equipped 231 213.8 380.3 380.3 55.73
2 Alireza Ghasemnezhad Iran M 54~ Equipped 231 220.4 352.7 352.7 50.87
DQ Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 231 217.7
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sam Faezi Iran M 49~ Equipped 264 235.6 286.6 286.6 40.04
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Nirmal Kr Saha India M 72~ Equipped 183 165.4 165.3 165.3 28.86
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shpitser Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 130 128.7 380.3 380.3 86.10
2 Parviz Abdolahpour Iran M 33~ Equipped 130 129.9 220.4 220.4 49.33
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Bakhtiyar Burkhayev Kazakhstan M 26~ Equipped 145 141.3 385.8 385.8 78.32
2 Furkat Shamuratov Kazakhstan M 24~ Equipped 145 132.2 374.8 374.8 82.06
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Eldos Yermakhanov Kazakhstan M 30~ Equipped 163 160.7 573.2 573.2 102.58
2 Azat Salmen Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 163 163.1 440.9 440.9 77.88
3 Batsukh Damdinsuren Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 163 163.1 396.8 396.8 70.09
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 183 179.1 595.2 595.2 97.60
2 Ashish Jaiman India M 32~ Equipped 183 179 385.8 385.8 63.29
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Tsenddorj Tsogtmagnai Mongolia M 35~ Equipped 205 203.3 468.4 468.4 70.62
2 Rahul Sharma India M 28~ Equipped 205 195.7 374.8 374.8 57.83
DQ Issa Janayev Kazakhstan M 34~ Equipped 205 203.6
DQ Askar Shokhanov Kazakhstan M 37~ Equipped 205 202.9
DQ Parul Kumar India M 34~ Equipped 205 188.6
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergei Vaigant Kazakhstan M 32 Equipped 231 230.2 699.9 699.9 98.83
2 Byambasuren Bayarsaikhan Mongolia M 36 Equipped 231 228.5 666.9 666.9 94.50
3 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 231 223.8 661.4 661.4 94.65
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Arslan Suyunshaliyev Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 264 253.8 738.5 738.5 100.05
2 Roman Pichshayev Kazakhstan M 31~ Equipped 264 254.6 507 507 68.61
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Dorj Myagmarjav Mongolia M 25~ Equipped 264+ 264.7 529.1 529.1 70.58
2 Paritesh Pal India M 21~ Equipped 264+ 310.7 330.7 330.7 42.11
3 Raja E India M 35~ Equipped 264+ 265 308.6 308.6 41.16
4 Shaik Saquib Basha India M 25 Equipped 264+ 286.1 198.4 198.4 25.82
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rohit Rahul India M 15~ Equipped 130 126.3 154.3 154.3 35.80
2 Karthick N Keshav India M 14~ Equipped 130 124.3 88.1 88.1 20.89
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nurali Zhansay Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 183 182.1 352.7 352.7 57.15
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Singh Chouhan Daksh India M 16~ Equipped 205 203.8 286.6 286.6 43.15
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yegor Oleinikov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 231 206.6 319.6 319.6 47.74