2022 AsianPF Asian Classic & Equipped Bench Press Championships

2022-09-07, Mongolia, Ulaanbaatar

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Gladkova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 187.4 187.4 81.37
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Naranzaya Nyamdash Mongolia F 18~ Classic 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 53.36
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tsenguun Batsukh Mongolia F 19~ Classic 138 136.8 165.3 165.3 63.13
2 Batkhishig Basanjav Mongolia F 21~ Classic 138 136.9 159.8 159.8 60.98
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oyunjargal Oyunbold Mongolia F 18~ Classic 167 166.4 176.3 176.3 61.58
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Iroda Abdyrova Kazakhstan F 20~ Classic 185 172.6 203.9 203.9 70.37
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ganchimeg Chuluun Mongolia F 47~ Classic 114 113.3 110.2 110.2 48.37
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Battsengel Ayurzana Mongolia F 39~ Classic 138 137.1 121.2 121.2 46.23
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Enkhtuvshin Khulgana Mongolia F 48~ Classic 152 147.5 99.2 99.2 36.40
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sarnai Tumurbaatar Mongolia F 40~ Classic 185 168 154.3 154.3 53.72
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 53~ Classic 114 108.6 66.1 66.1 30.22
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Baigalmaa Jamiyan Mongolia F 26~ Classic 103 93 82.6 82.6 45.66
2 Demberel Magvan Mongolia F 24~ Classic 103 102.6 77.1 77.1 37.49
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Mariam Abbas UAE F 45~ Classic 114 110.2 154.3 154.3 69.48
2 Narantsetseg Erdenesukh Mongolia F 36~ Classic 114 111.1 137.8 137.8 61.59
3 Nyamsuren Enkhjargal Mongolia F 26~ Classic 114 113.5 121.2 121.2 53.09
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anujin Narantuya Mongolia F 21~ Classic 125 125.5 181.8 181.8 73.41
2 Altansuvd Badam Mongolia F 47 Classic 125 124.8 176.3 176.3 71.48
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Verkhovykh Kazakhstan F 37~ Classic 138 137.1 187.4 187.4 71.45
2 Veronika Yakusheva Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 138 133.3 82.6 82.6 32.05
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Amartsengel Batkhishig Mongolia F 32~ Classic 152 150.8 159.8 159.8 58.04
2 Uranbaigali Tuvnaimanjin Mongolia F 24~ Classic 152 146.5 121.2 121.2 44.63
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Myagmarsuren Nyamsuren Mongolia F 35~ Classic 167 152.2 165.3 165.3 59.79
2 Amna Almahri UAE F 34~ Classic 167 157 132.2 132.2 47.20
3 Shinechimeg Bat-Erdene Mongolia F 36~ Classic 167 165.6 110.2 110.2 38.55
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Dulmaa Bazarsad Mongolia F 35 Classic 185 181.5 209.4 209.4 71.24
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Fatima Al Qerain UAE F 35~ Classic 185+ 229.4 187.4 187.4 61.08
2 Oyun Sukhee Mongolia F 38~ Classic 185+ 203.9 154.3 154.3 51.17
3 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 48~ Classic 185+ 259.6 121.2 121.2 39.09
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ninel Ablayeva Kazakhstan F 16~ Classic 125 118.8 110.2 110.2 46.42
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Michidmaa Altangerel Mongolia F 15~ Classic 138 136 121.2 121.2 46.45
2 Sumiyasuren Ganbaatar Mongolia F 16~ Classic 138 137 115.7 115.7 44.15
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shaimaa Sukar Syria F 14~ Classic 152 148.8 176.3 176.3 64.43
2 Michidmaa Dagvadorj Mongolia F 17~ Classic 152 148.9 126.7 126.7 46.29
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Barno Dzhumabaeva Kazakhstan F 15 Classic 167 165.8 265.6 265.6 92.89
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sarvinoz Nassiriddinova Kazakhstan F 15~ Classic 185+ 238.3 154.3 154.3 50.10
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Otgon-Erdene Lonjidjargal Mongolia M 20~ Classic 130 129.8 242.5 242.5 66.44
2 Uuganbayar Munkhbayar Mongolia M 18~ Classic 130 129.8 198.4 198.4 54.36
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tomoharu Ohira Japan M 21~ Classic 145 133.6 330.7 330.7 89.17
2 Altansukh Jargalsaikhan Mongolia M 20~ Classic 145 142.4 297.6 297.6 77.48
3 Batnyam Dugarsuren Mongolia M 21~ Classic 145 144.8 286.6 286.6 73.92
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Majid Alredha UAE M 20 Classic 163 162.4 369.2 369.2 89.52
2 Baljinnyam Munkh-Ochir Mongolia M 20~ Classic 163 157.8 303.1 303.1 74.63
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tserenbat Chuluunbat Mongolia M 21~ Classic 183 179.6 330.7 330.7 76.05
2 Namnansuren Lkhagvasuren Mongolia M 22~ Classic 183 182.9 319.6 319.6 72.83
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Davaadalai Divaabaljir Mongolia M 21~ Classic 231 208.3 275.5 275.5 58.84
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Altaybayev Kazakhstan M 18~ Classic 264 247.3 275.5 275.5 54.31
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Abdullah Hussein Alhammadi UAE M 20~ Classic 264+ 330.7 209.4 209.4 36.69
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Odon Bayaraa Mongolia M 41~ Classic 145 142.4 297.6 297.6 77.48
DQ Tserensodnom Alyeksandr Mongolia M 48~ Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Batsaikhan Baljinnyam Mongolia M 39~ Classic 163 158.7 330.7 330.7 81.17
2 Jamyan Lkhagva Mongolia M 43~ Classic 163 152.5 286.6 286.6 71.86
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Feisal Alzabi UAE M 42~ Classic 183 177.4 396.8 396.8 91.85
2 Gantugs Ganjuur Mongolia M 43~ Classic 183 180.7 369.2 369.2 84.66
3 Altankhuyag Damdinsuren Mongolia M 47~ Classic 183 179.9 352.7 352.7 81.07
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Otgondalai Tsend-Ayush Mongolia M 40~ Classic 205 203.8 424.4 424.4 91.60
2 Enkhnasan Purevjav Mongolia M 39~ Classic 205 204.3 374.8 374.8 80.78
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natsagdorj Sereenendorj Mongolia M 42~ Classic 231 229.9 451.9 451.9 92.08
2 Baldantseren Lantuu Mongolia M 47~ Classic 231 231 451.9 451.9 91.87
3 Yerlan Sarsenov Kazakhstan M 44~ Classic 231 229.5 418.8 418.8 85.42
4 Mohammad Alkhanboli UAE M 44~ Classic 231 228.4 385.8 385.8 78.85
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Batzul Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 39~ Classic 264 259.2 440.9 440.9 85.11
2 Hash-Erdene Batbold Mongolia M 48~ Classic 264 232.6 418.8 418.8 84.89
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ankhbayar Damdin Mongolia M 42~ Classic 264+ 330.7 440.9 440.9 77.24
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Amarsanaa Khuujii Mongolia M 49~ Classic 163 160.9 286.6 286.6 69.83
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sharipkhan Sadvakasov Kazakhstan M 52~ Classic 183 182 314.1 314.1 71.78
2 Purevdorj Purevsukh Mongolia M 50~ Classic 183 182.9 297.6 297.6 67.81
3 Baatar Nasanbuyan Mongolia M 50~ Classic 183 182.9 275.5 275.5 62.79
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Enkhjargal Sodov Mongolia M 50~ Classic 205 205 330.7 330.7 71.17
2 Kairat Nurmukanov Kazakhstan M 55~ Classic 205 204.6 308.6 308.6 66.49
3 Batbayar Ijiidaa Mongolia M 49~ Classic 205 200.4 231.5 231.5 50.38
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 50~ Classic 231 224.2 396.8 396.8 81.81
2 Otgonbayar Nyamsuren Mongolia M 49~ Classic 231 226.9 297.6 297.6 61.01
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ziad Mohamad Syria M 50 Classic 264 237.3 264.5 264.5 53.12
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Toshiyuki Sato Japan M 50~ Classic 264+ 275.4 352.7 352.7 66.36
2 Erdenetsogt Lkhagvasuren Mongolia M 51~ Classic 264+ 270.3 330.7 330.7 62.71
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bogd-Ochir Sugar Mongolia M 63~ Classic 145 143.3 154.3 154.3 40.04
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bayar Purev Mongolia M 63~ Classic 163 158.9 176.3 176.3 43.26
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 63 Classic 183 169.9 259 259 61.32
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Dorj Zundui Mongolia M 61~ Classic 205 200.4 253.5 253.5 55.18
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tarou Yamamoto Japan M 71~ Classic 145 137.1 250.2 250.2 66.51
2 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 70~ Classic 145 140.6 154.3 154.3 40.45
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Hideyuki Nobuhara Japan M 70 Classic 163 161.9 297.6 297.6 72.28
2 Namkhaidorj Dash Mongolia M 69~ Classic 163 154.3 220.4 220.4 54.94
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Maamchuluun Tseveendorj Mongolia M 75~ Classic 183 173.5 237 237 55.50
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Bat-Amgalan Purevsuren Mongolia M 34~ Classic 130 128.3 341.7 341.7 94.24
2 Byambakhishig Lkhagvasuren Mongolia M 29~ Classic 130 130 286.6 286.6 78.44
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Davaatseren Manaljav Mongolia M 28~ Classic 145 142.8 325.1 325.1 84.51
2 Nanzaddorj Erdenebold Mongolia M 27~ Classic 145 143.9 314.1 314.1 81.30
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Kosei Yokoyama Japan M 25~ Classic 163 158.5 500.4 500.4 122.93
2 Ganbold Gerelbadrakh Mongolia M 31~ Classic 163 160.2 418.8 418.8 102.29
3 Byamba-Ochir Batbold Mongolia M 38~ Classic 163 163.1 363.7 363.7 87.99
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Khurelbaatar Sodnomdorj Mongolia M 28~ Classic 183 180 429.9 429.9 98.78
2 Ariunbold Ganbaatar Mongolia M 30~ Classic 183 178 418.8 418.8 96.80
3 Yosuke Horiguchi Japan M 29 Classic 183 179.2 352.7 352.7 81.23
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tsoy Kazakhstan M 37~ Classic 205 203.8 485 485 104.68
2 Orgilbold Galdan Mongolia M 35 Classic 205 197.3 479.5 479.5 105.17
3 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 30~ Classic 205 203.5 424.4 424.4 91.67
4 Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 47 Classic 205 201.8 418.8 418.8 90.84
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Rybka Kazakhstan M 36~ Classic 231 231.1 474 474 96.33
2 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 231 230.3 457.4 457.4 93.12
3 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 32~ Classic 231 228.1 440.9 440.9 90.15
4 Batbold Ganbold Mongolia M 32~ Classic 231 229.7 440.9 440.9 89.87
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Sodnompiljee Enkhbayar Mongolia M 37 Classic 264 237.4 540.1 540.1 108.43
2 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 30~ Classic 264 261.9 485 485 93.22
3 Tuvshintugs Danzan Mongolia M 37~ Classic 264 264.5 396.8 396.8 75.94
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Shirin Bolkovadze Kazakhstan M 29~ Classic 264+ 290.8 490.5 490.5 90.26
2 Khadbaatar Buyandalai Mongolia M 32 Classic 264+ 324.4 468.4 468.4 82.64
3 Battuvshin Batmunkh Mongolia M 26~ Classic 264+ 288.3 440.9 440.9 81.40
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alisher Zaitov Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 116 114.6 214.9 214.9 63.16
2 Polat Temirov Kazakhstan M 14~ Classic 116 113.9 154.3 154.3 45.49
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jigmed Davaa-Ochir Mongolia M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 248 248 68.34
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arman Toilybay Kazakhstan M 15~ Classic 145 140.8 253.5 253.5 66.39
2 Erdenebat Battsengel Mongolia M 16~ Classic 145 139.7 187.4 187.4 49.29
3 Ganbold Baatar Mongolia M 16~ Classic 145 144.6 187.4 187.4 48.37
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ankhbaatar Munkhjargal Mongolia M 17~ Classic 163 162.4 275.5 275.5 66.81
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Otgonbayar Tsogbayar Mongolia M 17~ Classic 183 180.9 132.2 132.2 30.32
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yegor Oleinikov Kazakhstan M 16~ Classic 205 200 253.5 253.5 55.22
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rashed Ali Essa UAE M 16~ Classic 231 226 264.5 264.5 54.33
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Naranzaya Nyamdash Mongolia F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 154.3 154.3 45.19
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Diyora Saitmuratova Kazakhstan F 20~ Equipped 167 160.5 143.3 143.3 36.16
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ganchimeg Chuluun Mongolia F 47~ Equipped 114 113 137.8 137.8 43.84
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sarnai Tumurbaatar Mongolia F 40~ Equipped 167 160.4 203.9 203.9 51.48
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Bayarjargal Nyamsuren Mongolia F 40~ Equipped 185 168.3 187.4 187.4 46.22
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nicey K L India F 53~ Equipped 114 110.3 60.6 60.6 19.68
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Baigalmaa Jamiyan Mongolia F 26~ Equipped 103 93.7 88.1 88.1 33.51
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Miyabi Kikuchi Japan F 24 Equipped 114 112.2 264.5 264.5 84.65
2 Nyamsuren Enkhjargal Mongolia F 26~ Equipped 114 113.8 143.3 143.3 45.30
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Altansuvd Badam Mongolia F 47 Equipped 125 123.2 253.5 253.5 75.29
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Orkhontuul Ochirbat Mongolia F 24~ Equipped 152 141.1 231.5 231.5 62.75
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Maral Batgerel Mongolia F 24~ Equipped 167 163.4 253.5 253.5 63.40
2 Myagmarsuren Nyamsuren Mongolia F 35~ Equipped 167 152.2 159.8 159.8 41.47
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Alevtina Nikolaeva Kazakhstan F 23~ Equipped 185 182.1 176.3 176.3 42.05
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Marina Altaibaeva Kazakhstan F 48~ Equipped 185+ 261.7 110.2 110.2 23.71
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ninel Ablayeva Kazakhstan F 16~ Equipped 125 122.8 132.2 132.2 39.40
2 Lkhamjin Buyandelger Mongolia F 13~ Equipped 125 125.5 104.7 104.7 30.68
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sumiyasuren Ganbaatar Mongolia F 16~ Equipped 138 137.1 132.2 132.2 36.50
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shaimaa Sukar Syria F 14~ Equipped 152 150 170.8 170.8 44.68
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Khaliunaa Chuluunbat Mongolia F 16~ Equipped 167 166.3 220.4 220.4 54.68
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Otgon-Erdene Lonjidjargal Mongolia M 20~ Equipped 130 130 308.6 308.6 68.99
2 Uchralbold Baatarkhuu Mongolia M 22~ Equipped 130 130 286.6 286.6 64.06
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Batnyam Dugarsuren Mongolia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.5 286.6 286.6 56.81
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Baljinnyam Munkh-Ochir Mongolia M 20~ Equipped 163 159.1 369.2 369.2 66.65
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bayartogtokh Batzaya Mongolia M 15~ Equipped 183 174.8 220.4 220.4 36.81
DQ Sukhbat Sukhbaatar Mongolia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.2
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Azizbek Amanov Kazakhstan M 20~ Equipped 231 228.3 418.8 418.8 59.38
1 Andrey Altaybayev Kazakhstan M 18~ Equipped 231 225.3 297.6 297.6 42.46
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tserensodnom Alyeksandr Mongolia M 48~ Equipped 145 144.4 220.4 220.4 43.73
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Merwin Torres Philippines M 47~ Equipped 163 160.2 347.2 347.2 62.29
2 Munkhjargal Tavanjin Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 163 160.2 286.6 286.6 51.41
3 Bayasgalan Sukhbaatar Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 163 161.3 286.6 286.6 51.10
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Munkhtuul Damba Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 183 181.6 490.5 490.5 79.61
2 Takashi Goto Japan M 45~ Equipped 183 176.7 474 474 78.51
3 Altankhuyag Damdinsuren Mongolia M 47~ Equipped 183 179.4 462.9 462.9 75.81
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Naranbaatar Badgaa Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 205 203 462.9 462.9 69.86
2 Munkhbaatar Baasandorj Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 205 204.3 418.8 418.8 62.96
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Barkhasbaatar Lkhagvajav Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 231 230.9 584.2 584.2 82.37
2 Uuganbayar Damdin Mongolia M 45~ Equipped 231 229.9 578.7 578.7 81.76
3 Mohammad Alkhanboli UAE M 44~ Equipped 231 227.9 352.7 352.7 50.04
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Otgonbayar Ayush Mongolia M 44~ Equipped 264 263.2 617.3 617.3 82.52
2 Bayartugs Sanjsuren Mongolia M 45~ Equipped 264 252.4 374.8 374.8 50.88
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Otgonbaatar Damdinbal Mongolia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 280.1 507 507 66.41
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Amarsanaa Khuujii Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 163 161.6 264.5 264.5 47.12
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Batbayar Gongorjav Mongolia M 55~ Equipped 183 179.6 264.5 264.5 43.28
2 Baatar Nasanbuyan Mongolia M 50~ Equipped 183 181.8 264.5 264.5 42.90
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Batbayar Ijiidaa Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 205 200.1 330.7 330.7 50.33
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Teskhuu Ichinnorov Mongolia M 50~ Equipped 231 219.9 485 485 70.04
2 Otgonbayar Nyamsuren Mongolia M 49~ Equipped 231 225.1 380.3 380.3 54.28
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Altaibaev Kazakhstan M 49~ Equipped 264 247.2 496 496 67.90
2 Jargalsaikhan Lkhanaa Mongolia M 53~ Equipped 264 255.7 297.6 297.6 40.21
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Erdenetsogt Lkhagvasuren Mongolia M 51~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 308.6 308.6 40.73
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Masato Hashimoto Japan M 64~ Equipped 145 144 253.5 253.5 50.41
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bat-Erdene Shagdarsuren Mongolia M 63 Equipped 183 168.6 297.6 297.6 51.13
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Perenlei Shagdar Mongolia M 70~ Equipped 145 138.4 143.3 143.3 29.75
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Maamchuluun Tseveendorj Mongolia M 75~ Equipped 183 172.1 275.5 275.5 46.56
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Bat-Amgalan Purevsuren Mongolia M 34~ Equipped 130 128.3 440.9 440.9 100.22
2 Byambakhishig Lkhagvasuren Mongolia M 29~ Equipped 130 129.9 220.4 220.4 49.36
DQ Toshihiko Noda Japan M 43 Equipped 130 128.8
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Toirzhan Marif Kazakhstan M 25~ Equipped 145 145.4 391.3 391.3 77.07
2 Amartaivan Amgalanbaatar Mongolia M 32~ Equipped 145 140.4 385.8 385.8 78.85
3 Janlav Batsukh Mongolia M 29~ Equipped 145 138.2 363.7 363.7 75.66
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Hiroshi Ishikawa Japan M 25 Equipped 163 162.4 523.6 523.6 92.81
2 Amarbat Batmagnai Mongolia M 32 Equipped 163 162.4 440.9 440.9 78.16
3 Uurtsaikh Erdenesuren Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 163 161.2 396.8 396.8 70.80
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Butenko Kazakhstan M 38~ Equipped 183 175.7 606.2 606.2 100.85
2 Dulguun Batbold Mongolia M 24~ Equipped 183 182.8 551.1 551.1 89.02
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yasuki Yamashita Japan M 30~ Equipped 205 203.3 622.8 622.8 93.89
2 Gansukh Batsukh Mongolia M 33~ Equipped 205 196.6 617.3 617.3 94.98
3 Battumur Khumuugul Mongolia M 47 Equipped 205 204.3 584.2 584.2 87.82
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ilya Maslov Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 231 229.8 705.4 705.4 99.69
2 Byambasuren Bayarsaikhan Mongolia M 37 Equipped 231 226.4 666.9 666.9 94.92
3 Igor Trifonov Kazakhstan M 32~ Equipped 231 226.2 661.4 661.4 94.18
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Saifolla Tilyeubyerd Mongolia M 34~ Equipped 264 260.1 666.9 666.9 89.52
2 Dmitriy Li Kazakhstan M 30~ Equipped 264 262 661.4 661.4 88.55
DQ Chimedtseren Bataa Mongolia M 40~ Equipped 264 261
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Batzorig Tsend Mongolia M 28~ Equipped 264+ 314.6 650.3 650.3 82.57
DQ Erdenekhuu Tumurbaatar Mongolia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 264.7
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mansurbek Mominov Kazakhstan M 15~ Equipped 116 105.3 154.3 154.3 47.30
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tokhirzhon Nigmanov Kazakhstan M 16~ Equipped 130 127.7 198.4 198.4 45.40
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Bayarbayasgalant Tsolmon Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.3 264.5 264.5 52.90
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Shavkatbek Gapurzhanov Kazakhstan M 17~ Equipped 163 159.9 358.2 358.2 64.38
2 Ankhbaatar Munkhjargal Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 163 158.9 330.7 330.7 59.76
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sodbaatar Byambajargal Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.2 352.7 352.7 57.35
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Erkhemjargal Byambatugs Mongolia M 17~ Equipped 205 202.1 352.7 352.7 53.36
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dagvadorj Davaadorj Mongolia M 14~ Equipped 231 231.2 220.4 220.4 31.06