2003 BVDK DM Jugend/Junioren KDK

2003-10-24, Germany, Landshut

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 123 Juniors
1 Christin Toepler Germany F 20 Equipped 123 122.1 253.5 159.8 270 683.4 367.84
2 Claudia Gallin Germany F 19 Equipped 123 122.3 225.9 126.7 253.5 606.2 325.85
3 Kathrin Stoppa F 18~ Equipped 123 119.2 176.3 121.2 198.4 496 271.99
4 Katja Berndt F 22 Equipped 123 121 154.3 110.2 198.4 462.9 250.96
Women Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Anne Dörner Germany F 22~ Equipped 132 131.4 358.2 220.4 330.7 909.4 462.28
Women Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Gundula Fiona Sommer von Bachhaus Germany F 22 Equipped 148 136.2 363.7 225.9 369.2 959 474.06
2 Sabrina Eckert F 20~ Equipped 148 140.6 198.4 132.2 253.5 584.2 281.90
Women Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Franziska Schümann Germany F 21 Equipped 165 161.3 286.6 209.4 253.5 749.5 328.27
2 Susanne Wagenknecht F 21~ Equipped 165 157.2 165.3 110.2 198.4 474 211.23
Women Equipped 114 Youth
1 Nana Holle F 17~ Equipped 114 110.4 225.9 110.2 225.9 562.1 327.09
Women Equipped 148 Youth
1 Jacqueline Weiß F 17~ Equipped 148 147.7 231.5 121.2 331.8 683.4 318.09
Men Equipped 132 Juniors
1 Mario Skobowsky M 20~ Equipped 132 131.4 270 154.3 374.8 799.1 311.07
2 Nico Brückmann M 19 Equipped 132 128.3 248 181.8 358.2 788.1 313.64
Men Equipped 148 Juniors
1 Thomas Korell Germany M 19~ Equipped 148 141.1 413.3 242.5 462.9 1118.8 408.88
2 Martin Gruner M 20 Equipped 148 142.8 374.8 198.4 407.8 981 354.78
3 Tommy Wendt Germany M 20 Equipped 148 143.7 330.7 225.9 424.4 981 352.96
4 Carsten Stange M 22 Equipped 148 147.5 363.7 220.4 396.8 981 345.58
5 Markus Ratzinger M 19 Equipped 148 136 270 220.4 358.2 848.7 320.21
6 Alexander Kondratjew M 20~ Equipped 148 142.6 297.6 214.9 308.6 821.2 297.36
Men Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Oliver Hädicke Germany M 22~ Equipped 165 164.4 507 352.7 490.5 1350.3 438.08
2 Matthias Nils M 22~ Equipped 165 163.3 474 270 485 1229 400.63
3 Robert Zettler M 21 Equipped 165 163.5 462.9 281.1 485 1229 400.25
4 Andreas Höfert M 19 Equipped 165 164.7 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 393.01
5 Marcel Ortlepp Germany M 19~ Equipped 165 159.8 418.8 308.6 462.9 1190.5 394.20
6 Michaël Blösch Germany M 22 Equipped 165 156.3 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 378.50
7 Marco Friedemann M 19 Equipped 165 159.8 396.8 319.6 407.8 1124.3 372.30
8 Steffen Helmert M 19~ Equipped 165 164.2 330.7 242.5 440.9 1014.1 329.31
9 Jörg Hardmann M 22~ Equipped 165 159.6 341.7 214.9 435.4 992 328.83
10 Sören Kawalerczyk M 19 Equipped 165 152.1 352.7 198.4 374.8 925.9 318.26
Men Equipped 181 Juniors
1 André Hentschel Germany M 18 Equipped 181 179.2 540.1 429.9 540.1 1510.1 462.98
2 Andreas Werner M 21~ Equipped 181 175.2 529.1 330.7 529.1 1388.9 431.81
3 Ewgeni Derzapf M 22~ Equipped 181 175.9 529.1 308.6 485 1322.7 410.27
4 Mykola Grapp Germany M 20 Equipped 181 178.8 485 264.5 573.2 1322.7 406.15
5 Ron Kronschwitz Germany M 21~ Equipped 181 169.7 462.9 352.7 462.9 1278.6 405.93
6 Maik Schulz M 19 Equipped 181 180.7 429.9 297.6 496 1223.5 373.16
7 Cem Ipek M 19~ Equipped 181 181 440.9 264.5 518.1 1223.5 372.89
8 Andreas Gründinger M 22 Equipped 181 178.8 413.3 275.5 485 1173.9 360.45
9 Andreas Lehmann Germany M 18~ Equipped 181 181.8 380.3 198.4 418.8 997.6 303.13
10 Christian Gmeiner M 18~ Equipped 181 174.4 374.8 176.3 407.8 959 299.12
11 Christian Zimmermann M 21 Equipped 181 181.4 341.7 198.4 396.8 936.9 285.13
DQ Maik Lehmann Germany M 22~ Equipped 181 179.6 518.1 352.7 573.2
Men Equipped 198 Juniors
1 Francesco Virzi Germany M 20 Equipped 198 196.2 639.3 385.8 600.7 1625.9 473.53
2 Nikolaj Esipov Germany M 22~ Equipped 198 197.3 595.2 407.8 606.2 1609.3 467.36
3 Andreas Pauluth Germany M 21 Equipped 198 197.5 551.1 363.7 584.2 1499.1 435.10
4 Mike Schollbach Germany M 22 Equipped 198 188.9 485 352.7 529.1 1366.8 406.29
5 Henry Knobbe M 18~ Equipped 198 198.4 440.9 259 485 1184.9 343.14
DQ Florian Apitius M 23 Equipped 198 197.3 474
Men Equipped 220 Juniors
1 Florian Sauerer Germany M 20 Equipped 220 215.8 639.3 407.8 639.3 1686.5 469.64
2 Andreas Reiz Germany M 18~ Equipped 220 212.9 595.2 385.8 573.2 1554.2 435.29
3 Lars Seifert Germany M 22~ Equipped 220 202.6 429.9 325.1 418.8 1173.9 336.43
4 Sebastian Papierok M 22~ Equipped 220 199.7 474 286.6 385.8 1146.4 330.85
Men Equipped 242 Juniors
1 Jörg Langhammer Germany M 23 Equipped 242 221.3 573.2 413.3 639.3 1625.9 448.12
2 Jan Stechbarth Germany M 21 Equipped 242 224 540.1 363.7 573.2 1477.1 405.23
3 Sven Harin M 23 Equipped 242 228.4 595.2 352.7 529.1 1477.1 402.29
4 Wayne Buckle M 20~ Equipped 242 242 485 330.7 628.3 1444 385.68
5 Stefan Radicke Germany M 19~ Equipped 242 234.8 529.1 369.2 496 1394.4 376.11
6 Tobias Kästner M 18~ Equipped 242 240.9 462.9 325.1 435.4 1223.5 327.26
Men Equipped 275 Juniors
1 Alexander Hoffmann M 21~ Equipped 275 272.5 804.7 474 705.4 1984.1 514.06
2 Sebastian Porwol M 22~ Equipped 275 252.4 507 341.7 462.9 1311.7 346.13
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors
1 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany M 19~ Equipped 275+ 302.9 793.6 507 738.5 2039.2 518.37
2 Patrick Poppe M 20~ Equipped 275+ 284.8 772.7 485 617.3 1873.9 481.29
3 Franz Süberkrüb Germany M 22 Equipped 275+ 372.5 617.3 396.8 606.2 1620.4 399.58
Men Equipped 114 Youth
1 Matthias Brückmann M 16 Equipped 114 112.8 198.4 154.3 270 622.8 281.78
2 Erik Wendt M 15~ Equipped 114 112.6 214.9 110.2 220.4 545.6 247.38
Men Equipped 123 Youth
1 Christian Wächter M 16~ Equipped 123 122.3 214.9 143.3 275.5 633.8 264.04
2 Alex Wambolt M 16 Equipped 123 123 209.4 159.8 253.5 622.8 258.08
Men Equipped 132 Youth
1 Stefan Friedemann M 16~ Equipped 132 130.5 325.1 203.9 407.8 914.9 358.34
2 Nils Pasemann M 17~ Equipped 132 132 275.5 165.3 352.7 793.6 307.50
Men Equipped 148 Youth
1 Michel Ehrlicher Germany M 18 Equipped 148 143.9 402.3 237 474 1113.3 400.04
2 Alexander Denk Germany M 16~ Equipped 148 146.4 385.8 271.1 418.8 1074.7 380.89
3 Oliver Wendt M 15~ Equipped 148 146.4 374.8 192.9 396.8 964.5 341.83
4 Dawid Szczepanski M 16 Equipped 148 143.5 308.6 198.4 385.8 892.8 321.64
5 Thomas Tetschke M 17 Equipped 148 140.2 264.5 159.8 341.7 766.1 281.48
6 Toni Meier M 15~ Equipped 148 147.9 253.5 209.4 297.6 760.6 267.27
7 Edmund Larasser M 16 Equipped 148 136.2 203.9 132.2 231.5 567.7 213.86
8 Marten Uhlhaas M 16~ Equipped 148 143 165.3 143.3 209.4 518.1 187.11
DQ Marc Polster Germany M 16~ Equipped 148 146.4
Men Equipped 165 Youth
1 Tino Friedrich M 17 Equipped 165 163.1 462.9 264.5 418.8 1146.4 374.04
2 Dominic Schwendemann M 18 Equipped 165 155.8 286.6 176.3 429.9 892.8 301.22
3 Michael Rickert M 15~ Equipped 165 156.9 297.6 242.5 352.7 892.8 299.63
4 Waldemar Popp M 16 Equipped 165 151.6 319.6 225.9 330.7 876.3 301.89
5 Juri Kunz M 16 Equipped 165 160.7 297.6 231.5 341.7 870.8 287.20
6 David Schröder M 17 Equipped 165 163.8 308.6 198.4 330.7 837.7 272.56
DQ Matthias Grab M 18 Equipped 165 162
Men Equipped 181 Youth
1 Andreas Schlichenmeier M 17~ Equipped 181 180.1 507 308.6 578.7 1394.4 426.22
2 Björn Häusel M 16~ Equipped 181 179.2 385.8 275.5 407.8 1069.2 327.80
3 Mike Zückler M 16~ Equipped 181 166.6 418.8 242.5 396.8 1058.2 340.15
4 Daniel Wenzel M 18 Equipped 181 173.7 352.7 231.5 462.9 1047.2 327.42
5 Marco Schenke M 17 Equipped 181 177.7 363.7 242.5 429.9 1036.1 319.37
6 Manuel Naumann M 16~ Equipped 181 166.4 352.7 220.4 352.7 925.9 297.90
Men Equipped 198 Youth
1 Mirko Knaak Germany M 18 Equipped 198 196.6 540.1 407.8 485 1433 416.86
2 Christian Webel M 17~ Equipped 198 191.5 479.5 286.6 490.5 1256.6 370.67
3 Christian Müller M 17~ Equipped 198 193.8 429.9 308.6 474 1212.5 355.46
Men Equipped 220 Youth
1 Marcel Kusawski M 17~ Equipped 220 200.6 485 286.6 490.5 1262.1 363.46
2 Stephan Strauß Germany M 16 Equipped 220 205.2 440.9 253.5 407.8 1102.3 313.94
Men Equipped 242 Youth
1 Eugen Schneider Germany M 17 Equipped 242 239.8 440.9 264.5 451.9 1157.4 310.02