2010 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften im Kraftdreikampf

2010-10-09, Germany-ST, Oranienbaum

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 148 Open
1 Claire Siebach F Equipped 148 141.3 209.4 176.3 242.5 628.3 302.12
Men Equipped 165 Juniors
1 Maik Schubert Germany M 20 Equipped 165 157.8 286.6 231.5 330.7 848.7 283.64
Men Equipped 181 Juniors
1 Christopher Görns Germany M Equipped 181 176.1 352.7 330.7 440.9 1124.3 348.45
Men Equipped 275 Juniors
1 Marco Hahn Germany M 19 Equipped 275 272.2 352.7 396.8 396.8 1146.4 297.06
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors
1 Nico Gollnick Germany M 19 Equipped 275+ 304.4 573.2 451.9 562.1 1587.3 403.17
Men Equipped 181 Masters 1
1 Jens Schünemann M Equipped 181 175.2 396.8 352.7 396.8 1146.4 356.42
Men Equipped 220 Masters 1
1 Frank Schulze Germany M Equipped 220 213.2 485 413.3 496 1394.4 390.35
2 Mike Ulrich M Equipped 220 204.8 286.6 330.7 330.7 948 270.26
Men Equipped 198 Masters 2
1 Arnd Kuhnert Germany M 52 Equipped 198 194.9 220.4 220.4 220.4 661.4 193.31
Men Equipped 275+ Masters 2
1 Frank Girrulat Germany M Equipped 275+ 276.6 507 540.1 628.3 1675.5 432.73
Men Equipped 165 Masters 3
1 Burkhard Steffen Germany M Equipped 165 162 418.8 264.5 347.2 1030.6 337.91
Men Equipped 165 Masters 4
1 Gerd Meyerhofer Germany M Equipped 165 163.3 165.3 154.3 242.5 562.1 183.25
Men Equipped 148 Open
1 Thomas Beneke M Equipped 148 148.8 429.9 303.1 440.9 1173.9 410.57
2 Mike Huschka Germany M 37 Equipped 148 148.3 374.8 286.6 374.8 1036.1 363.24
Men Equipped 220 Open
1 André Karn M 31 Equipped 220 208.7 485 396.8 529.1 1410.9 398.67
2 Günter Fauter M 38 Equipped 220 211.6 485 319.6 573.2 1377.9 386.95
Men Equipped 242 Open
1 Markus Riedl M 28~ Equipped 242 228.6 330.7 319.6 396.8 1047.2 285.10
Men Equipped 275 Open
1 Thomas Krümmling M Equipped 275 270.3 341.7 468.4 402.3 1212.5 314.69
Men Equipped 275+ Open
DQ René Fiedler Germany M Equipped 275+ 290.5 496
Men Equipped 123 Youth
1 Nick Schünemann M 18 Equipped 123 123 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 274.06
Men Equipped 165 Youth
1 Florian Goldacker M 17~ Equipped 165 157.2 225.9 198.4 275.5 699.9 234.65
Men Equipped 220 Youth
1 Brian Bandau M 17 Equipped 220 201.9 407.8 286.6 446.4 1140.9 327.47
Men Equipped 275+ Youth
1 Jan Grigat Germany M 17 Equipped 275+ 303.1 573.2 341.7 562.1 1477.1 375.43