2010 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2010-06-20, Germany-ST, Köthen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 123 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sabine Felix Germany F 44~ Equipped 123 118.6 154.3 154.3 84.99
Women Equipped 148 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Viola Kongehl Germany F 42 Equipped 148 146.6 198.4 198.4 92.85
Women Equipped 181 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ines Sabottka Germany F 44~ Equipped 181 170.8 220.4 220.4 93.18
2 Heide Geber Germany F 45~ Equipped 181 175.7 143.3 143.3 59.60
Women Equipped 198 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Carola Graul Germany F 40 Equipped 198 188.7 203.9 203.9 81.73
2 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 44~ Equipped 198 186.9 110.2 110.2 44.38
Women Equipped 132 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ingrid Cedel Germany F 62~ Equipped 132 130.3 110.2 110.2 56.40
Women Equipped 148 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Christine Ebering Germany F 59~ Equipped 148 140.6 137.8 137.8 66.49
Women Equipped 181 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ursula Eulenstein Germany F 60 Equipped 181 179.9 209.4 209.4 85.99
Women Equipped 148 Open Bench Only
1 Claire Siebach F 35~ Equipped 148 134.4 176.3 176.3 88.06
2 Kerstin Sachs F 32~ Equipped 148 142.8 137.8 137.8 65.72
Women Equipped 198+ Open Bench Only
1 Babett Ehliger F 27~ Equipped 198+ 225.9 253.5 253.5 95.09
Men Equipped 148 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tim Thomisch M 18~ Equipped 148 144.6 264.5 264.5 94.70
Men Equipped 165 Juniors Bench Only
1 Michael Richter M 22~ Equipped 165 163.3 358.2 358.2 116.78
2 Jan Illmer M 18~ Equipped 165 163.3 220.4 220.4 71.86
Men Equipped 181 Juniors Bench Only
1 Christopher Görns Germany M 21~ Equipped 181 176.8 303.1 303.1 93.72
Men Equipped 220 Juniors Bench Only
1 Patrick Boas M 19~ Equipped 220 207.9 253.5 253.5 71.77
Men Equipped 242 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pierre-Ramon Schega M 18~ Equipped 242 241.4 330.7 330.7 88.40
Men Equipped 275 Juniors Bench Only
1 Patrick Streithoff Germany M 20~ Equipped 275 253.9 440.9 440.9 116.16
2 Marco Hahn Germany M 19 Equipped 275 263.6 385.8 385.8 100.69
3 Steven Podas M 20 Equipped 275 249.5 352.7 352.7 93.37
Men Equipped 275+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Nico Gollnick Germany M 18~ Equipped 275+ 292.3 451.9 451.9 115.55
Men Equipped 165 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mario Schulz M 46~ Equipped 165 164 330.7 330.7 107.49
2 Ralf Holze M 43~ Equipped 165 164.9 325.1 325.1 105.30
Men Equipped 181 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Detlef Götzke Germany M 47 Equipped 181 181.2 429.9 429.9 130.92
2 Dirk Graul M 43~ Equipped 181 166.4 325.1 325.1 104.62
3 Jens Schünemann M 46~ Equipped 181 177.9 308.6 308.6 95.06
Men Equipped 198 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Axel Gent Germany M 46~ Equipped 198 196.6 418.8 418.8 121.85
2 Michael Gust Germany M 46 Equipped 198 188.9 198.4 198.4 58.98
DQ Mike Ulrich M 42~ Equipped 198 197.9
Men Equipped 220 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Frank Schulze Germany M 48~ Equipped 220 208.7 413.3 413.3 116.80
2 Steffen Reisbach Germany M 42~ Equipped 220 198.6 385.8 385.8 111.66
3 Olaf Schultz M 42 Equipped 220 206.8 314.1 314.1 89.16
Men Equipped 242 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Jens Hoffmann M 43~ Equipped 242 224.4 325.1 325.1 89.14
G Ray Siebentaler M 39~ Equipped 242 236.5 363.7 363.7 97.87
Men Equipped 148 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hans-Georg Wickel Germany M 57~ Equipped 148 140.8 198.4 198.4 72.61
Men Equipped 165 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Uwe Ebering M 58~ Equipped 165 165.1 242.5 242.5 78.45
Men Equipped 181 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Uwe Herfort Germany M 49~ Equipped 181 168 374.8 374.8 119.82
Men Equipped 198 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Günter Roloff Germany M 49~ Equipped 198 196.4 347.2 347.2 101.07
2 Arnd Kuhnert Germany M 52 Equipped 198 192 330.7 330.7 97.42
Men Equipped 220 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Uwe Hübener M 52~ Equipped 220 210.3 418.8 418.8 117.96
Men Equipped 242 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Rüdiger Stach Germany M 51~ Equipped 242 228.8 352.7 352.7 96.00
2 Bernd Hillert M 55~ Equipped 242 232.8 319.6 319.6 86.47
Men Equipped 275 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Frank Girrulat Germany M 50~ Equipped 275 275.1 529.1 529.1 136.81
2 Rüdiger Bethge Germany M 56~ Equipped 275 266.5 396.8 396.8 103.31
Men Equipped 275+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lutz Dürre Germany M 50 Equipped 275+ 279.3 385.8 385.8 99.46
Men Equipped 148 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Gerd Cedel Germany M 67~ Equipped 148 147.7 203.9 203.9 71.75
Men Equipped 165 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Burkhard Steffen Germany M 59~ Equipped 165 163.5 264.5 264.5 86.15
Men Equipped 181 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harald Peschl Germany M 64~ Equipped 181 180.7 264.5 264.5 80.68
Men Equipped 220 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Rolf Roye Germany M 61~ Equipped 220 210.3 308.6 308.6 86.92
Men Equipped 275 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Joachim Eulenstein Germany M 62~ Equipped 275 244.9 352.7 352.7 93.88
Men Equipped 148 Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Beneke M 23~ Equipped 148 147.5 330.7 330.7 116.49
2 Mike Huschka Germany M 36 Equipped 148 148.1 308.6 308.6 108.33
Men Equipped 165 Open Bench Only
1 Dieter Mähliß Germany M 36~ Equipped 165 158.7 396.8 396.8 132.07
Men Equipped 181 Open Bench Only
1 Alex Hoppe M 29~ Equipped 181 180.5 341.7 341.7 104.29
Men Equipped 198 Open Bench Only
1 Daniel Nenz M 31 Equipped 198 190.7 435.4 435.4 128.76
2 Christoph Meyer M 33~ Equipped 198 183.4 352.7 352.7 106.65
3 Frank Bonin M 36~ Equipped 198 192.4 347.2 347.2 102.17
4 Helmut Scheide M 30~ Equipped 198 197.9 330.7 330.7 95.87
Men Equipped 220 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Schreiber M 35 Equipped 220 217.8 429.9 429.9 119.26
2 André Karn M 31 Equipped 220 208.7 396.8 396.8 112.13
DQ Florian Apitius M 30 Equipped 220 217.3
Men Equipped 242 Open Bench Only
1 Oliver Beck Germany M 34 Equipped 242 235.9 551.1 551.1 148.43
2 Markus Riedl M 28~ Equipped 242 228.1 319.6 319.6 87.09
3 Sebastian Pfeifer M 26~ Equipped 242 224 275.5 275.5 75.60
Men Equipped 275 Open Bench Only
1 Ralf-Tobias Lustig Germany M 35~ Equipped 275 257 551.1 551.1 144.74
2 Robert Bitter Germany M 25 Equipped 275 242.7 512.5 512.5 136.79
3 Thomas Krümmling M 33~ Equipped 275 273.1 501.5 501.5 129.88
Men Equipped 275+ Open Bench Only
1 René Fiedler Germany M 27~ Equipped 275+ 293.6 512.5 512.5 130.95
2 Markus Köllner M 39 Equipped 275+ 275.8 418.8 418.8 108.25
Men Equipped 123 Youth Bench Only
1 Nick Schünemann M 17 Equipped 123 123.4 154.3 154.3 63.72
Men Equipped 165 Youth Bench Only
1 Florian Goldacker M 17~ Equipped 165 159.1 187.4 187.4 62.24
Men Equipped 181 Youth Bench Only
1 Paul Blach M 17~ Equipped 181 179.2 176.3 176.3 54.07
Men Equipped 198 Youth Bench Only
1 Brian Bandau M 17 Equipped 198 198.4 270 270 78.20
Men Equipped 275+ Youth Bench Only
1 Jan Grigat Germany M 16 Equipped 275+ 293.4 363.7 363.7 92.94