2015 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2015-05-16, Germany-ST, Oranienbaum

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Heide Geber Germany F 52~ Classic 185 181 132.2 132.2 54.14
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 49~ Classic 185+ 188 121.2 121.2 48.68
Men Classic 231 Masters Bench Only
2 Jürgen Klinkert M 51~ Classic 231 224.6 308.6 308.6 84.58
Women Equipped 138 Masters Bench Only
1 Ingrid Cedel Germany F 67~ Equipped 138 132.9 99.2 99.2 49.98
2 Claire Siebach F 40~ Equipped 138 130.3 143.3 143.3 73.32
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Manuela Wetzel Germany F 51~ Equipped 138 134.7 104.7 104.7 52.22
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kerstin Sacks Germany F 37 Equipped 158 155.6 115.7 115.7 51.92
Men Equipped 163 Masters Bench Only
1 Gerd Cedel Germany M 72~ Equipped 163 152.3 189.6 189.6 65.09
2 Volker Nolte Germany M 53~ Equipped 163 162.9 292.1 292.1 95.40
Men Equipped 205 Masters Bench Only
1 Olaf Schultz M 47 Equipped 205 204.3 402.3 402.3 114.82
Men Equipped 231 Masters Bench Only
1 Axel Gent Germany M 51~ Equipped 231 206.1 485 485 137.85
Men Equipped 264 Masters Bench Only
1 René Perl M 42 Equipped 264 246 385.8 385.8 102.54
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
3 Tino Bohneberg Germany M 26~ Equipped 163 162 402.3 402.3 131.91
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Daniel Nenz M 35 Equipped 183 170.6 380.3 380.3 120.31
2 Thorsten Krauß M 30~ Equipped 183 169.7 264.5 264.5 83.98
2 Mario Schulz M 51~ Equipped 183 173.5 341.7 341.7 106.93
3 Thomas Korell Germany M 31~ Equipped 183 180.7 418.8 418.8 127.75
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Kevin Gerlach M 36 Equipped 205 203.2 518.1 518.1 148.24
2 Detlef Götzke Germany M 52 Equipped 205 185.8 440.9 440.9 132.29
2 Ronny Stellmacher M 32~ Equipped 205 201.2 396.8 396.8 114.09
3 Maik Hellwig Germany M 33 Equipped 205 198.2 275.5 275.5 79.84
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Maik Ulrich M 47~ Equipped 231 210.7 352.7 352.7 99.24
2 Andreas Schreiber M 39 Equipped 231 206.8 407.8 407.8 115.75
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
3 Robert Bitter Germany M 30 Equipped 264 246 474 474 125.98
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Rüdiger Betge M 61~ Equipped 264+ 278.6 374.8 374.8 96.66
1 Thomas Krümmling M 38~ Equipped 264+ 307.5 529.1 529.1 134.19
Men Equipped 130 Youth Bench Only
1 Rino Beuter M 14 Equipped 130 127.2 143.3 143.3 57.49
2 Paul Schultz M 16~ Equipped 130 125.6 165.3 165.3 67.11
Men Equipped 145 Youth Bench Only
1 René Borchert Germany M 16~ Equipped 145 144.8 176.3 176.3 63.05
1 Vincent Opitz Germany M 15 Equipped 145 140.2 154.3 154.3 56.70
Men Equipped 163 Youth Bench Only
3 Robin Ernst M 16 Equipped 163 151.6 198.4 198.4 68.35
Men Equipped 183 Youth Bench Only
1 Jonas Beuter M 17~ Equipped 183 179.2 242.5 242.5 74.35
2 Marco Bonhage M 16~ Equipped 183 182.5 187.4 187.4 56.82
3 Leon Lorenz M 17~ Equipped 183 168.6 209.4 209.4 66.78
Men Equipped 231 Youth Bench Only
2 Marek Bonhage M 16~ Equipped 231 205.9 225.9 225.9 64.26
3 Justin Wiban M 13~ Equipped 231 213.8 159.8 159.8 44.68