2016 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2016-05-21, Germany-ST, Oranienbaum

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 185+ Masters Bench Only
3 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 50~ Classic 185+ 195.7 132.2 132.2 52.14
3 Heide Geber Germany F 53~ Classic 185+ 185.8 132.2 132.2 53.41
Men Classic 183 Masters Bench Only
2 Rolf Schmidt M 63~ Classic 183 172.6 209.4 209.4 65.76
2 Gerd Becker Germany M 72 Classic 183 165.5 209.4 209.4 67.63
3 Burkhard Weinreich M 55~ Classic 183 172.8 137.8 137.8 43.22
Men Classic 205 Masters Bench Only
2 Henry Drieselmann M 54 Classic 205 200.8 242.5 242.5 69.80
2 Harald Peschl Germany M 59~ Classic 205 183.4 242.5 242.5 73.32
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
2 Oliver Beck Germany M 40 Classic 231 231 413.3 413.3 112.12
Men Equipped 205 Masters Bench Only
1 Axel Gent Germany M 52~ Equipped 205 185.2 446.4 446.4 134.22
1 Norbert Dittrich M 51~ Equipped 205 201 297.6 297.6 85.61
Men Equipped 231 Masters Bench Only
1 Olaf Schultz M 48 Equipped 231 206.1 413.3 413.3 117.49
Men Equipped 264 Masters Bench Only
1 René Perl M 43 Equipped 264 242.3 385.8 385.8 103.02
Men Equipped 264+ Masters Bench Only
1 Thomas Krümmling M 39~ Equipped 264+ 304.2 518.1 518.1 131.61
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mario Schulz M 52~ Equipped 183 175.2 347.2 347.2 107.95
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Detlef Götzke Germany M 53 Equipped 205 184.5 440.9 440.9 132.84
2 Jonathan Peters M 22~ Equipped 205 190.7 330.7 330.7 97.79
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Schreiber M 40 Equipped 231 219.8 424.4 424.4 117.29
1 Ronny Stellmacher M 33~ Equipped 231 206.8 385.8 385.8 109.49
2 Marcel Kujawski M 30~ Equipped 231 224.6 352.7 352.7 96.66
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
2 Sven Nethe Germany M 40~ Equipped 264 259.4 507 507 132.85
Men Equipped 130 Youth Bench Only
3 Henning Daniel Germany M 13~ Equipped 130 125 132.2 132.2 53.97
Men Equipped 145 Youth Bench Only
1 Rino Beuter M 15 Equipped 145 140 176.3 176.3 64.89
2 Paul Schulz M 17~ Equipped 145 138.2 181.8 181.8 67.65
4 Bastian Ramminger M 16~ Equipped 145 138.9 137.8 137.8 51.04
4 Niklas Grudzewitz M 15~ Equipped 145 141.9 143.3 143.3 52.09
Men Equipped 163 Youth Bench Only
1 René Borchert Germany M 17~ Equipped 163 148.8 264.5 264.5 92.52
1 Amir Shakir M 16 Equipped 163 151.6 176.3 176.3 60.76
1 Vincent Opitz Germany M 16 Equipped 163 156.3 242.5 242.5 81.64
2 Steven Hartmann M 17~ Equipped 163 154.3 264.5 264.5 89.93
3 Robin Ernst M 17 Equipped 163 161.3 237 237 77.93
4 Justin Maehs M 16~ Equipped 163 152.5 137.8 137.8 47.25
Men Equipped 183 Youth Bench Only
1 Patrick Lösel Germany M 15 Equipped 183 175.5 203.9 203.9 63.35
3 Simon Hochwald M 16 Equipped 183 182.3 203.9 203.9 61.88
4 Daniel Vlasov M 15~ Equipped 183 178.8 154.3 154.3 47.38
Men Equipped 205 Youth Bench Only
2 Marco Bonhage M 17~ Equipped 205 194.6 209.4 209.4 61.25
Men Equipped 231 Youth Bench Only
2 Marek Bonhage M 17~ Equipped 231 207 253.5 253.5 71.92
3 Justin Wiban M 14~ Equipped 231 224 198.4 198.4 54.43