2016 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2016-06-11, Germany-ST, Klötze

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jonathan Peters M 22~ Equipped 205 188 352.7 352.7 105.12
2 Jonas Beuter M 18~ Equipped 205 200.6 275.5 275.5 79.36
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Jan Grigat Germany M 22 Equipped 264+ 348.3 457.4 457.4 113.96
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Olaf Schultz M 48 Equipped 205 202.3 418.8 418.8 120.10
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sven Rogalski Germany M 41~ Equipped 231 205.7 446.4 446.4 127.01
2 Oliver Beck Germany M 40 Equipped 231 227.5 418.8 418.8 114.24
3 Andreas Schreiber M 41 Equipped 231 218.2 358.2 358.2 99.30
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sven Nethe Germany M 40~ Equipped 264 258.6 507 507 132.96
2 Stephan Arndt Germany M 42 Equipped 264 248.2 429.9 429.9 113.97
3 René Perl M 43 Equipped 264 240.3 418.8 418.8 112.13
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thomas Krümmling M 39~ Equipped 264+ 305.1 485 485 123.15
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lutz Nonnaß M 55~ Equipped 163 151 148.8 148.8 51.44
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Axel Gent Germany M 51~ Equipped 183 181.4 446.4 446.4 135.85
2 Detlef Götzke Germany M 53 Equipped 183 181.8 407.8 407.8 123.93
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Günter Roloff Germany M 55~ Equipped 205 195.5 264.5 264.5 77.18
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Frank Girrulat Germany M 56~ Equipped 264+ 288.6 413.3 413.3 105.92
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Günter Lüdecke Germany M 67~ Equipped 183 182.9 292.1 292.1 88.44
2 Rolf Schmidt M 63~ Equipped 183 171.5 209.4 209.4 66.03
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerd Becker Germany M 72 Equipped 163 159.1 198.4 198.4 65.90
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Harald Peschl Germany M 70~ Equipped 183 179.2 248 248 76.04
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Sven Gäde Germany M 27 Equipped 163 148.8 341.7 341.7 119.51
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Tino Bohneberg Germany M 27~ Equipped 183 164.2 281.1 281.1 91.28
2 Andreas Gottschalk M 36 Equipped 183 175.2 242.5 242.5 75.40
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Korell Germany M 32~ Equipped 205 184.7 429.9 429.9 129.43
2 Pierre-Ramon Schega M 24~ Equipped 205 198.2 286.6 286.6 83.04
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Artjum Podlesezky M 27~ Equipped 231 209.8 374.8 374.8 105.64
2 George Leonhardt M 28~ Equipped 231 210.7 352.7 352.7 99.24
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Robert Bitter Germany M 31 Equipped 264 242.5 363.7 363.7 97.10
2 Robert Schulz M 25~ Equipped 264 237.6 319.6 319.6 85.88
Men Equipped 163 Special Olympics Bench Only
1 Volker Nolte Germany M 54~ Equipped 163 160.9 286.6 286.6 94.43
Men Equipped 183 Special Olympics Bench Only
1 Branko Kautz Germany M 36~ Equipped 183 177.2 292.1 292.1 90.17
Men Equipped 163 Youth A Bench Only
1 René Borchert Germany M 17~ Equipped 163 148.8 270 270 94.45
2 Amir Shakir M 16 Equipped 163 151.4 165.3 165.3 57.03
Men Equipped 205 Youth A Bench Only
1 Marco Bohnhage M 17~ Equipped 205 195.1 214.9 214.9 62.79
2 Simon Hochwald M 16 Equipped 205 184.3 209.4 209.4 63.14
3 Rick Stoike M 16~ Equipped 205 195.7 209.4 209.4 61.07
Men Equipped 231 Youth A Bench Only
1 Marek Bohnhage M 17~ Equipped 231 208.3 259 259 73.26
Men Equipped 264 Youth A Bench Only
1 Sebastian Lösel M 17~ Equipped 264 233 209.4 209.4 56.64
Men Equipped 145 Youth B Bench Only
1 Rino Beuter M 15 Equipped 145 138.6 176.3 176.3 65.42
Men Equipped 163 Youth B Bench Only
1 Vincent Opitz Germany M 16 Equipped 163 156.9 214.9 214.9 72.13
2 Björn Reinhardt M 15~ Equipped 163 147.5 143.3 143.3 50.48
Men Equipped 183 Youth B Bench Only
1 Tobias Anspach M 15~ Equipped 183 179.9 209.4 209.4 64.06
2 Patrick Lösel Germany M 15 Equipped 183 174.1 198.4 198.4 61.94
DQ Jannik Buchholtz M 15~ Equipped 183 164.7
Men Equipped 205 Youth B Bench Only
1 Robby Pielorz M 15~ Equipped 205 187.6 187.4 187.4 55.92
Men Equipped 231 Youth B Bench Only
1 Justin Wiban M 14~ Equipped 231 220.4 203.9 203.9 56.29