2018 BVDK 2. Runde Sachsen-Ober-Liga im Bankdrücken

2018-09-08, Germany-SN, Bad Lausick

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Ivonne Ludwig Germany F 41 Equipped 138 129.6 115.7 115.7 59.46
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
2 Antje Decker Germany F Equipped 185 175.7 192.9 192.9 80.23
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
3 Viktor Suppes Germany M 31 Equipped 163 154.9 319.6 319.6 108.31
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sebastian Flechtner M 35 Equipped 183 182.3 253.5 253.5 76.93
1 Martin Gundermann M Equipped 183 168 374.8 374.8 119.82
1 Nick-Julien Ebisch M 21 Equipped 183 171.9 242.5 242.5 76.33
2 Uwe Reinhardt Germany M 58 Equipped 183 181.8 303.1 303.1 92.11
2 Robert Bürger Germany M 36 Equipped 183 179.2 363.7 363.7 111.52
3 Lukas Müller M Equipped 183 175 319.6 319.6 99.47
3 Thomas Winkelmann Germany M 34 Equipped 183 173.9 352.7 352.7 110.20
4 Hubert Wagner Germany M 37 Equipped 183 178.8 396.8 396.8 121.84
G Robin Fechner M 24 Equipped 183 170.2 319.6 319.6 101.31
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Uwe Hering Germany M Equipped 205 205 474 474 135.06
1 Sven Kühne M 43 Equipped 205 194.6 429.9 429.9 125.72
1 Sebastian Kießling M 33 Equipped 205 203.2 330.7 330.7 94.62
1 Rico Wittig M 37 Equipped 205 196.2 369.2 369.2 107.55
2 David Stuckatz Germany M 43 Equipped 205 198.2 391.3 391.3 113.38
2 Daniel Eckert #1 Germany M Equipped 205 195.5 402.3 402.3 117.39
3 Lars Riedel M Equipped 205 203.2 314.1 314.1 89.89
3 Thomas Leupold M 48~ Equipped 205 198.4 314.1 314.1 90.97
3 Danny Bochmann Germany M 42 Equipped 205 183.8 319.6 319.6 96.51
3 Martin Gruner M 34 Equipped 205 196.4 237 237 68.98
4 Stephan Schwab M 30 Equipped 205 185.4 363.7 363.7 109.29
4 Michael Hurtig M 36 Equipped 205 193.5 385.8 385.8 113.17
4 Jan Thiemann M 51 Equipped 205 202.8 374.8 374.8 107.35
G Sergej Sergeev M 23 Equipped 205 196.6 319.6 319.6 92.99
G Nico Berger M 17 Equipped 205 185.6 220.4 220.4 66.19
DQ Martin Schleichert M 34 Equipped 205 199.7
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Goldhahn Germany M Equipped 231 205.9 402.3 402.3 114.41
2 Torsten Kammer Germany M 49 Equipped 231 214.5 363.7 363.7 101.56
2 Andreas Otto M Equipped 231 226.6 352.7 352.7 96.34
2 Philip Schimkus M 21~ Equipped 231 216.7 275.5 275.5 76.61
2 Steve Richter Germany M Equipped 231 230.3 468.4 468.4 127.19
2 Jan Thurn Germany M 30 Equipped 231 217.8 418.8 418.8 116.20
2 Sven Stecklina Germany M Equipped 231 222.6 512.5 512.5 140.94
3 Hans-Ulrich Sickert Germany M Equipped 231 214.7 413.3 413.3 115.36
3 Thomas Giesa Germany M Equipped 231 209.8 402.3 402.3 113.41
3 Thomas Markewitz Germany M Equipped 231 216.5 457.4 457.4 127.22
3 Alexander Dietel M 17 Equipped 231 221.1 165.3 165.3 45.59
4 Ralf Millers M 51 Equipped 231 205.2 363.7 363.7 103.60
4 Nico Ruhland M 41 Equipped 231 221.1 391.3 391.3 107.90
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Martin Bernstein M 31 Equipped 264 243.6 407.8 407.8 108.72
1 Danilo Pufe Germany M 42 Equipped 264 253.7 474 474 124.90
1 Helge Frauendorf M 30 Equipped 264 242.3 507 507 135.39
2 Marc Gerecke M Equipped 264 263.4 418.8 418.8 109.34
3 Michael Richter M Equipped 264 235.9 308.6 308.6 83.12
3 Frieder Jüngling M 28~ Equipped 264 235.6 286.6 286.6 77.21
4 Steve Vogel USA M Equipped 264 263.4 330.7 330.7 86.32
4 Norbert Scheibner M 59 Equipped 264 263.4 374.8 374.8 97.83
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Ludwig Germany M 29 Equipped 264+ 304 551.1 551.1 140.02
1 Robert Kretzschmar Germany M Equipped 264+ 284.6 683.4 683.4 175.56
1 Patrick Ludwig M 40 Equipped 264+ 270.7 529.1 529.1 137.27
2 Ronny Reimling Germany M Equipped 264+ 267.6 573.2 573.2 149.09
2 Andre Vogel M Equipped 264+ 274.9 479.5 479.5 124.00
3 Sascha Wolf Germany M Equipped 264+ 310.2 584.2 584.2 147.97