2018 BVDK Unterfränkische Meisterschaft im Bankdrücken

2018-03-17, Germany-BY, Randersacker

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Lisa Schlagbauer Germany F 21 Equipped 138 137.1 137.8 137.8 67.78
1 Sarah Zottmann F 25 Equipped 138 132.1 132.2 132.2 66.94
2 Nina Unger F 28 Equipped 138 132.8 115.7 115.7 58.34
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 29 Equipped 158 155.7 225.9 225.9 101.33
2 Verena Rehnagel F 37 Equipped 158 156.6 132.2 132.2 59.09
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Valérie von Gleichen Germany F 25 Equipped 185 171.2 137.8 137.8 58.17
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jonathan Schmitt M 19 Equipped 183 170.3 264.5 264.5 83.80
2 Ruben Amon M 18 Equipped 183 179.1 237 237 72.69
3 Mirko Münch M 20 Equipped 183 167.6 225.9 225.9 72.34
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Luis Bauer Germany M 21 Equipped 205 200.7 308.6 308.6 88.86
1 Valentin Hoffmann M 19 Equipped 205 192.9 237 237 69.65
2 Wolf Ernst M 19 Equipped 205 192 270 270 79.56
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Simon Bausewein M 20 Equipped 231 221.3 352.7 352.7 97.22
2 Jonas Bausewein M 20 Equipped 231 208.9 292.1 292.1 82.52
3 Nicolas Göb M 22 Equipped 231 207.2 225.9 225.9 64.07
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Lukas Köster Germany M 21 Equipped 264 256.8 275.5 275.5 72.39
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marco Dömling Germany M 41 Equipped 183 182.5 176.3 176.3 53.48
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Reik Schindler M 43 Equipped 205 204.6 319.6 319.6 91.18
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thorsten Thenhart Germany M 42 Equipped 264 246.4 314.1 314.1 83.45
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Torsten Pilz M 54 Equipped 183 171.9 259 259 81.53
2 Klaus Höhn M 54 Equipped 183 172.4 259 259 81.40
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Geerhardt Germany M 50 Equipped 205 186.4 286.6 286.6 85.84
2 Detlef Martach M 56 Equipped 205 202.5 198.4 198.4 56.88
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Peter Kirsch M 57 Equipped 231 217.3 418.8 418.8 116.30
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Norbert Hanke M 67 Equipped 205 194.1 248 248 72.64
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Emil Erb M 67 Equipped 231 206.2 242.5 242.5 68.91
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Christian Schumacher M 26 Equipped 163 159.1 314.1 314.1 104.34
1 Martin Meinert M 29 Equipped 163 163.1 220.4 220.4 71.93
2 Andreas Röder M 27 Equipped 163 151.6 292.1 292.1 100.63
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Lucas Bacmeister M 27 Equipped 183 179.2 330.7 330.7 101.38
2 Patrick Hobner M 29 Equipped 183 180.5 292.1 292.1 89.15
3 Frank Meyer M 29 Equipped 183 179.3 281.1 281.1 86.14
4 Christian Mehringer M 20 Equipped 183 174.1 242.5 242.5 75.70
5 Lukas Endres M 25 Equipped 183 179.2 176.3 176.3 54.07
DQ Stefan Häußner M 30 Equipped 183 174.4
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 David Weidemüller M 29 Equipped 205 189.7 336.2 336.2 99.71
1 Philipp Kammerer M 29 Equipped 205 198.1 176.3 176.3 51.11
2 Andreas Hofmann Germany M 29 Equipped 205 199.3 314.1 314.1 90.77
3 Dominik Neuß M 33 Equipped 205 184.9 231.5 231.5 69.65
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Jan Geiselhart M 30 Equipped 231 210.7 363.7 363.7 102.34
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Daniel Kiesel M 29 Equipped 264 232.8 352.7 352.7 95.42
2 Stephan Frohnapfel M 32 Equipped 264 258.8 242.5 242.5 63.58
Men Equipped 183 Youth Bench Only
1 Max Schröder Germany M 17 Equipped 183 174.4 181.8 181.8 56.73
Men Equipped 205 Youth Bench Only
1 Janes Schiller M 14 Equipped 205 198.3 237 237 68.65
Men Equipped 231 Youth Bench Only
1 Julian Schiller M 16 Equipped 231 214.9 231.5 231.5 64.57