2019 BVDK Bezirksmeisterschaft KDK Niederrhein

2019-10-12, Germany-NRW, Köln

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Steffen Szameit M 29 Classic 231 227.2 551.1 369.2 661.4 1581.8 635.83
2 Pijus Alisauskas M 20~ Classic 205 190 451.9 347.2 518.1 1317.2 578.52
3 Tetyana Holm F 37~ Classic 185 183.3 319.6 187.4 319.6 826.7 575.72
4 Sina Höffmann F 24~ Classic 158 158.3 237 187.4 352.7 777.1 575.23
5 Christian Rodehutskors M 21~ Classic 264 264.5 595.2 319.6 617.3 1532.2 560.78
6 Bedirhan Sarikaya M 19~ Classic 163 159.9 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 545.47
7 Julian Sieveke M 20~ Classic 205 194.7 451.9 297.6 507 1256.6 538.93
8 Paul Markwart M 31~ Classic 183 181.2 385.8 319.6 496 1201.5 537.68
9 Mi Hoang F 25~ Classic 138 135.7 253.5 132.2 286.6 672.4 531.51
10 Stephanie Bäcker F 23~ Classic 138 138.9 248 132.2 297.6 677.9 530.32
11 Sarah Klein F 31 Classic 125 115.9 214.9 132.2 270 617.3 524.25
12 Maria Wildt F 34 Classic 185+ 204.3 314.1 143.3 325.1 782.6 523.31
13 Florian Henrichs M 18~ Classic 183 175.3 429.9 286.6 429.9 1146.4 521.18
14 Koray Kesik M 24 Classic 205 199.6 440.9 286.6 507 1234.6 519.35
15 Sarah Mentzen F 36 Classic 138 136.4 220.4 143.3 292.1 655.8 516.63
16 Mümin Gözenoglu M 37~ Classic 163 161.7 369.2 270 440.9 1080.2 516.42
17 Christine Murdock F 46~ Classic 158 149.3 231.5 148.8 297.6 677.9 513.53
18 Mario Mainz M 30~ Classic 231 228.1 518.1 248 529.1 1295.2 503.92
19 Alexander Geitner M 41 Classic 264 235.5 418.8 308.6 573.2 1300.7 496.56
20 Marius Dickmann M 30~ Classic 205 202.6 468.4 231.5 479.5 1179.4 487.53
21 Jan Smolczyk M 49 Equipped 183 180.7 374.8 341.7 529.1 1245.6 484.73
22 Jannik Wolff M 19~ Classic 231 216.7 446.4 253.5 518.1 1218 484.47
23 Patrick Sautner M 18~ Classic 183 165.8 385.8 220.4 429.9 1036.1 482.67
24 Nora Schoeder F 29 Classic 138 134.1 209.4 104.7 286.6 600.7 475.26
25 Alexander Marold M 33~ Classic 231 227 462.9 220.4 540.1 1223.5 472.79
26 Thorben Depke M 29~ Classic 231 225.3 440.9 297.6 479.5 1218 472.60
27 Merve Cagliyan F 31~ Classic 185 168.4 209.4 115.7 308.6 633.8 456.91
28 Roland Kurtz M 51 Classic 264 247.4 396.8 319.6 496 1212.5 443.53
29 Harald Biendarra M 26~ Classic 231 228.7 396.8 259 479.5 1135.3 430.62
30 Günter Runninger M 66~ Classic 163 162.7 319.6 209.4 396.8 925.9 428.48
31 Frank Bahr M 54 Classic 163 158.9 286.6 281.1 341.7 909.4 427.05
32 Christopher Wolff M 24 Classic 205 203.2 341.7 264.5 446.4 1052.7 425.08
33 Dirk Riedel M 52~ Classic 205 203.9 330.7 242.5 462.9 1036.1 416.15
34 Clarissa Konsdorf F 22~ Classic 185 180.4 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 410.78
35 Spajic Maximilian M 17~ Classic 231 215.1 352.7 225.9 468.4 1047.2 406.55
36 Christian Dohmen M 22~ Classic 231 222.9 363.7 248 451.9 1063.7 404.83
37 Maximilian Krüger M 24~ Classic 231 225.8 358.2 270 440.9 1069.2 403.88
38 Tobias Dohmen M 19~ Classic 231 225.8 347.2 264.5 429.9 1041.6 391.29
39 Gezim Ademi M 35~ Classic 231 228.8 352.7 264.5 429.9 1047.2 390.48
40 Uwe Dörfert M 60 Classic 264 253.3 385.8 292.1 424.4 1102.3 389.87
41 Daniel Gillich M 41 Classic 231 223.8 330.7 253.5 429.9 1014.1 380.89
42 Jonas Mertin M 25~ Classic 231 223.3 336.2 220.4 352.7 909.4 333.37
43 Calvin Cremer M 15~ Classic 205 194.2 308.6 198.4 319.6 826.7 326.24