2019 BVDK Sachsenmeisterschaft Bankdrücken

2019-10-19, Germany-SN, Eilenburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Patricia Liebs F 29~ Classic 158 156.1 214.9 214.9 736.29
2 Ralf Daubner M 42 Classic 264 247.5 440.9 440.9 670.39
3 Ina Scholz F 41 Classic 158 150.3 187.4 187.4 660.17
4 Ronny Reimling M Classic 264 258.3 440.9 440.9 654.15
5 Sandro Kreller M Classic 163 160.5 319.6 319.6 650.01
6 Rick Meier M 31 Classic 130 126.5 259 259 646.25
7 Helge Frauendorf M 31 Equipped 264 255.3 595.2 595.2 635.92
8 Sven Stecklina M Equipped 231 222.2 512.5 512.5 611.56
9 Uwe Hering M Classic 231 206.1 352.7 352.7 600.33
10 Antje Decker F 37 Classic 185 182.7 181.8 181.8 599.81
11 Veik Alijew M Classic 205 202.8 347.2 347.2 597.24
12 Thomas Markewitz M Equipped 231 221.1 485 485 588.33
13 Andree Vogel M Classic 231 231.5 369.2 369.2 584.38
14 Joachim Graupner M 60~ Classic 183 174.4 303.1 303.1 578.87
15 Steve Richter M Equipped 231 227.9 474 474 568.73
16 Alex Lysenko M Equipped 183 175.2 380.3 380.3 566.58
17 Patrick Ludwig M 42 Equipped 264+ 273.8 529.1 529.1 561.78
18 Sven Kühne M 44 Equipped 205 199.3 418.8 418.8 560.68
19 Viktor Suppes M 32 Equipped 163 163.1 347.2 347.2 557.15
20 Thomas Winkelmann M 35 Equipped 205 189.6 396.8 396.8 555.65
21 Martin Füssel M Equipped 163 162.2 341.7 341.7 552.90
22 Daniel Eckert M Equipped 205 198.4 407.8 407.8 551.36
23 Mario Weigel M 40 Equipped 231 219.1 440.9 440.9 551.14
24 Marc Gerecke M Equipped 264 259.9 490.5 490.5 544.96
25 Ivonne Ludwig F 42 Classic 138 126.5 138.9 138.9 540.75
26 Michel Braune M 39 Classic 163 160.2 264.5 264.5 538.23
27 Max Friedrich M 21 Classic 183 174.8 281.1 281.1 535.71
28 Martin Bernstein M 32 Equipped 264 252.6 462.9 462.9 529.91
29 Tobias Reinsdorf M Equipped 231 212.5 407.8 407.8 529.90
30 Danilo Pufe M 43 Equipped 264 244.7 451.9 451.9 529.19
31 Lukas Müller M Equipped 183 179.6 352.7 352.7 528.18
32 Jan Thiemann M 52 Equipped 205 203 391.3 391.3 527.98
33 Thomas Giesa M Classic 205 205 308.6 308.6 527.12
34 Michael Hardt M 35 Equipped 231 224.2 418.8 418.8 524.49
35 Lothar Koehl M 72 Classic 163 159.1 253.5 253.5 518.52
36 André Preußler M Equipped 231 210.5 385.8 385.8 512.03
37 Andreas Grimm M 39~ Equipped 183 179.9 336.2 336.2 510.24
38 Yves Golda M 46 Equipped 183 176.3 319.6 319.6 498.90
39 Dominic Metzner M Equipped 183 181 319.6 319.6 490.85
40 Günter Böhm M 65 Classic 163 162.7 242.5 242.5 487.54
41 Jannik Wosch M 15~ Classic 163 159.4 237 237 484.06
42 Jan Kästner M 29~ Equipped 205 193.3 330.7 330.7 482.86
43 Martin Winkler M 37 Equipped 231 217.6 363.7 363.7 482.64
44 Mike Wendt M 49 Equipped 183 180.3 308.6 308.6 480.31
45 Max Förster M 36~ Equipped 231 230.3 374.8 374.8 478.18
46 Elisabeth Thiele F 20~ Classic 138 129.4 121.2 121.2 476.42
47 André Bodenschatz M 31~ Classic 163 162 231.5 231.5 466.76
48 Steve Vogel M Equipped 264 259.9 391.3 391.3 464.34
49 Marcel Friedrich M 39~ Equipped 205 198.8 319.6 319.6 464.31
50 Georgios Efthymiou M 42 Equipped 183 169.1 275.5 275.5 463.49
51 Uwe Reinhardt M 59 Equipped 183 180.3 292.1 292.1 462.82
52 Thomas Leupold M 49~ Equipped 205 197.3 308.6 308.6 455.51
53 Dieter Günther M 67 Equipped 183 177 275.5 275.5 450.35
54 Thomas Ludwig M 30 Equipped 264+ 324.3 429.9 429.9 449.65
55 Eberhard Pufe M 71 Equipped 183 170.6 264.5 264.5 448.59
56 Katrin Thiele F 55~ Classic 158 154.1 121.2 121.2 448.31
57 Nick-Julien Ebisch M 22 Classic 183 182.7 242.5 242.5 447.59
58 Mareen Klose F 29~ Classic 185 175.5 126.7 126.7 446.34
59 Stefan Geyersbach M 51 Classic 264+ 275.1 308.6 308.6 442.53
60 Stephan Krebs M 60 Equipped 231 208.7 308.6 308.6 441.62
61 Jan Nils Borm M 19 Equipped 264+ 286.6 385.8 385.8 440.12
62 Nico Berger M 18 Classic 205 191.3 242.5 242.5 433.57
63 Dominic Schönfeld M Equipped 264+ 315 391.3 391.3 427.08
64 Felix Meyer M Classic 145 140 187.4 187.4 425.41
65 Norbert Scheibner M 61 Classic 264 260.6 286.6 286.6 423.51
66 Justin Eulitz M Classic 183 179.6 225.9 225.9 422.07
67 Falk Hempel M 67 Classic 205 200.4 237 237 410.81
68 Florian Bittner M 20~ Equipped 231 216 275.5 275.5 403.30
69 Manfred Geipel M 64 Equipped 163 161.6 209.4 209.4 400.63
70 Peter Bischoff M 75 Classic 183 178.3 209.4 209.4 393.19
71 Frieder Jüngling M 29~ Equipped 264 253.5 297.6 297.6 392.47
72 Frank Beyer M 67 Classic 264+ 277.3 264.5 264.5 377.85
73 Max Tesmer M 16 Classic 205 193.5 209.4 209.4 371.49
74 Klaus-Jürgen Jahn M 72 Classic 205 203.7 214.9 214.9 368.61
75 Jason Campbell M 22~ Classic 205 200.1 198.4 198.4 344.15
76 Anton Weißenfeld M Classic 205 190.4 187.4 187.4 335.97
77 Erik Haubensack M Classic 163 160 132.2 132.2 268.55