2019 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften im Bankdrücken

2019-09-14, Germany-ST, Oranienbaum

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Florian Schnurpfeil M 20~ Classic 231 221.1 402.3 402.3 654.82
2 René Fiedler M 36~ Classic 264+ 293.8 440.9 440.9 609.69
3 Christian Sämann M 41~ Classic 264 244.7 396.8 396.8 607.54
4 Vincent Opitz M 19 Equipped 231 205.2 474 474 603.72
5 Marco Grosser M 39~ Classic 264+ 276.6 418.8 418.8 598.31
6 Uwe Herfort M 58~ Classic 183 168.6 297.6 297.6 582.57
7 Thomas Korell M 35~ Equipped 205 193.8 429.9 429.9 581.28
8 Patrik Lösel M 18~ Equipped 231 222 457.4 457.4 562.14
9 Ramon Hayn M 44~ Equipped 231 205.2 429.9 429.9 561.58
10 Henning Daniel M 17 Classic 183 173 286.6 286.6 550.30
11 Jonas Wohlfahrt M 17~ Classic 183 174.1 286.6 286.6 547.75
12 Maximilian Sitte M 17 Equipped 130 127.4 253.5 253.5 542.74
13 Olaf Schultz M 52 Equipped 205 205 407.8 407.8 540.84
14 Alexander Blum M 40~ Classic 205 193.3 303.1 303.1 538.30
15 Michel Jähnel M 26~ Equipped 264 261.2 462.9 462.9 521.27
16 David Fuchs M 20 Equipped 264 262.5 458.5 458.5 516.44
17 René Borchert M 20~ Equipped 183 174.4 330.7 330.7 514.52
18 René Perl M 46 Equipped 264 249.7 435.4 435.4 509.97
19 Rino Beuter M 19 Equipped 183 180.3 330.7 330.7 503.63
20 Steffen Beran M 50~ Classic 145 139.5 214.9 214.9 489.74
21 Jan Grigat M 26 Equipped 264+ 394.2 518.1 518.1 474.23
22 Thomas Ranft M 51 Classic 205 197.1 264.5 264.5 463.71
23 Kerstin Sacks F 41 Classic 185 177.4 132.2 132.2 460.89
24 Frank Schulze M 57~ Classic 231 212.5 275.5 275.5 459.89
25 Justin Wiban M 17~ Equipped 231 212.3 320.7 320.7 449.02
26 Norbert Dittrich M 54~ Classic 205 204.1 259 259 443.63
27 Kai Gißler M 48~ Classic 205 201.5 253.5 253.5 437.91
28 Sarah Zukale F 19~ Classic 125 116.4 104.7 104.7 436.91
29 Lennart Alber M 16~ Equipped 231 216.2 303.1 303.1 428.45
30 Sebastian Lösel M 20~ Equipped 264+ 270 352.7 352.7 425.60
31 Tobias Zukale M 16~ Classic 145 140.4 181.8 181.8 411.69
32 Birgit Pfeiffer F 50~ Classic 125 123 99.2 99.2 408.97
33 Harald Knieling M 62 Classic 205 202.3 231.5 231.5 398.67
34 Alec Cibis M 13 Classic 205 188 214.9 214.9 388.85
35 Heide Geber F 56~ Classic 185 185.2 104.7 104.7 375.80
36 Manuela Wetzel F 55~ Classic 138 132 88.1 88.1 362.12
37 Timon Ranneberg M 14~ Classic 183 175 165.3 165.3 314.39
38 Torben Jeske M 13~ Classic 130 130 121.2 121.2 292.79
39 Christopher Frank M 17~ Classic 231 207.9 165.3 165.3 279.84
DQ Steffen Reisbach M 51~ Equipped 205 202.3