2020 BVDK Städte-Cup

2020-02-08, Germany, Wiesbaden

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
1 Ben Conrady M 23 Classic 205 201.7 551.1 385.8 606.2 1543.2 448.91
2 Brin Hassan M 32 Classic 264+ 291 628.3 396.8 661.4 1686.5 426.40
3 Alexander Barth M 21 Classic 264+ 269.4 551.1 374.8 644.8 1570.8 406.76
4 Gianluca Riemma M 26 Classic 145 140.8 380.3 220.4 440.9 1041.6 379.36
5 Patrick Müller M 26 Classic 205 199.9 424.4 264.5 606.2 1295.2 378.41
6 Diaa Abou Aischa M 27 Classic 231 210.3 474 286.6 540.1 1300.7 370.90
7 Ana Geitner F 52 Classic 103 93.9 187.4 88.1 297.6 573.2 367.19
8 Vincent Schmidtke M 24 Classic 231 215.1 490.5 286.6 523.6 1300.7 367.06
9 Hendrik Wobst M 23 Classic 264 237.2 507 319.6 507 1333.8 361.36
10 Jan Hendrik Becker M 36 Classic 264 237.6 485 281.1 545.6 1311.7 355.13
11 Nils-Alexander Ahlbrecht M 32 Classic 231 210.1 429.9 297.6 512.5 1240.1 353.78
12 Marius Bender M 27 Classic 183 179.6 407.8 253.5 479.5 1140.9 353.00
13 Mikey Born M 27 Classic 264 261.9 462.9 358.2 529.1 1350.3 352.95
14 Martin Puchert M 29 Classic 163 158 363.7 248 440.9 1052.7 352.84
15 Corinna Lindsay F 25 Classic 158 142.4 242.5 170.8 308.6 722 346.94
16 Axel Hüter M 48 Classic 231 216 418.8 308.6 496 1223.5 344.66
17 Jan Philipp Dienethal M 26 Classic 163 152.7 308.6 242.5 440.9 992 340.40
18 Hamdy Khalifa M 20 Classic 231 230.1 440.9 286.6 512.5 1240.1 340.03
19 Verena Fuhrmann F 25 Classic 158 152.7 270 165.3 297.6 733 338.15
20 James Payog M 24 Classic 183 174.8 407.8 214.9 440.9 1063.7 334.44
21 Desiree Schwegler F 28 Classic 138 138.2 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 326.29
22 Daniel Christ M 27 Classic 183 171 352.7 192.9 418.8 964.5 307.25
23 Vakula Bohdan M 29 Classic 231 224.8 369.2 231.5 496 1096.8 303.64
24 Florian Weik M 37 Classic 205 191.5 352.7 242.5 396.8 992 296.28
25 Alexander Frank M 40 Classic 205 201.5 374.8 286.6 330.7 992 288.74
26 Eric Runge M 24 Classic 231 215.4 358.2 242.5 407.8 1008.6 284.50
27 Jana Etzel F 27 Classic 158 156.7 220.4 132.2 270 622.8 283.21
28 Lisa Rupprecht F 25 Classic 114 112.2 176.3 82.6 242.5 501.5 281.48
29 Tobias Ils M 26 Classic 264 251.7 396.8 181.8 468.4 1047.2 277.49
30 Achim Kircher M 52 Classic 264 250 231.5 418.8 314.1 964.5 256.23
31 Antonia Fehn F 20 Classic 158 151.9 192.9 314.1 507 234.68