2020 BVDK Sachsenmeisterschaft KDK

2020-10-10, Germany-SN, Dresden

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
1 Florian Heinrich M 21~ Classic 205 184.5 518.1 336.2 584.2 1438.5 438.43
2 Juliane Bosse F 26 Classic 185 175.2 385.8 209.4 413.3 1008.6 432.43
3 Steven Vierig M 35 Classic 231 228.8 578.7 336.2 628.3 1543.2 424.14
4 Chiara Enderle F 22~ Classic 158 149.7 314.1 198.4 369.2 881.8 411.55
5 Matthias Meier M 22~ Classic 183 179.6 474 320.7 529.1 1323.8 409.62
6 Steve Richter M 33~ Classic 231 230.1 518.1 396.8 573.2 1488.1 408.04
7 Pascal Schrader M 21~ Classic 231 229.9 507 385.8 578.7 1471.6 403.66
8 Patricia Liebs F 30~ Classic 158 151.4 308.6 220.4 336.2 865.3 401.14
9 Mina Ahl F 21~ Classic 185 177.4 352.7 192.9 380.3 925.9 394.52
10 Thomas Ludwig M 31 Classic 264+ 300.7 551.1 396.8 606.2 1554.2 389.22
11 Thomas Markewitz M 46~ Classic 231 227 551.1 314.1 529.1 1394.4 384.47
12 Erik Jankowski M 22~ Classic 205 195.5 440.9 297.6 534.6 1273.1 376.19
13 Jan Nils Borm M 20 Classic 264+ 315.4 529.1 352.7 633.8 1515.6 374.47
14 Jakob Weigel M 20~ Classic 205 195.5 440.9 264.5 545.6 1251.1 369.67
15 Hannes Dethloff M 22~ Classic 205 201.7 462.9 308.6 479.5 1251.1 363.94
16 Tobias Reinsdorf M 32~ Classic 205 204.6 418.8 308.6 529.1 1256.6 363.04
17 Esra Tröger M 24 Classic 231 226.2 462.9 308.6 529.1 1300.7 359.22
18 Florian Bittner M 21~ Classic 231 217.6 440.9 275.5 562.1 1278.6 359.05
19 Sebastian Degener M 20~ Classic 205 196 407.8 286.6 496 1190.5 351.35
20 Pierre Oehme M 17~ Classic 163 162.9 396.8 237 429.9 1063.7 349.47
21 Oliver Locke M 32 Classic 163 156.7 363.7 231.5 440.9 1036.1 349.28
22 Karen Metzen F 19~ Classic 158 140.8 248 165.3 303.1 716.5 346.55
23 Natalie Müller F 19~ Classic 138 133.8 231.5 126.7 330.7 688.9 343.90
24 Uwe Hering M 56~ Classic 231 209.6 374.8 341.7 485 1201.5 343.11
25 Frieder Jüngling M 30~ Classic 264 244.2 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 324.86
26 Quirin Wild M 18~ Classic 183 177.9 358.2 237 446.4 1041.6 324.15
27 Mareen Klose F 30~ Classic 185 182.3 270 143.3 352.7 766.1 322.15
28 Yves Golda M 47 Classic 183 175 308.6 292.1 418.8 1019.6 320.34
29 Steffen Schneider M 51~ Classic 231 220.2 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 320.21
30 Aaron Dortschack M 19~ Classic 183 177.9 308.6 220.4 462.9 992 308.72
31 Torsten Kammer M 51 Classic 205 201 374.8 231.5 407.8 1014.1 295.48
32 Charlotte Blechschmidt F 20~ Classic 138 137.8 220.4 137.8 242.5 600.7 294.51
33 Patrick Ludwig M 42 Classic 264+ 269.1 396.8 330.7 374.8 1102.3 285.52
34 Julian Danner M 24~ Classic 183 176.8 297.6 248 358.2 903.9 282.30
35 Tom Günzel M 28~ Classic 231 218.9 286.6 281.1 418.8 986.5 276.29
36 Sandy Scheibe F 22~ Classic 158 152.1 209.4 104.7 275.5 589.7 272.71
37 Nick-Julien Ebisch M 23 Classic 205 184.9 286.6 237 341.7 865.3 263.38
38 Ina Scholz F 42 Classic 158 148.6 187.4 187.4 176.3 551.1 258.32
39 Manfred Geipel M 65 Classic 163 161.8 231.5 198.4 341.7 771.6 254.63