2020 BVDK Sachsen-Anhalt-Meisterschaften - Bank

2020-10-17, Germany-ST, Klötze

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Anne-Kathrin Miegel Germany F 55 Classic 185 183.8 126.7 126.7 53.09
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Lisa Schaake F 24~ Classic 158 158.7 176.3 176.3 79.65
Women Classic 125 Youth A Bench Only
1 Jessica Gißler F 16~ Classic 125 120.1 71.6 71.6 38.36
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maximilian Sitte M 19 Classic 145 131.1 231.5 231.5 89.24
2 Martin Fucke M 18~ Classic 145 140.6 121.2 121.2 44.21
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mosallam Tawilah M 18~ Classic 163 151.4 176.3 176.3 60.89
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Amon Bade M 20 Classic 205 190.4 281.1 281.1 84.20
2 Felix Buchmeyer M 19~ Classic 205 203 253.5 253.5 73.51
3 Franz Guttermann M 18~ Classic 205 200.6 220.4 220.4 64.30
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Florian Schnurpfeil M 21~ Classic 231 219.8 457.4 457.4 127.89
2 Patrick Lösel Germany M 20 Classic 231 225.3 358.2 358.2 99.10
3 Jonas Beuter M 22~ Classic 231 230.1 336.2 336.2 92.19
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Branko Kautz Germany M 41 Classic 205 192.9 286.6 286.6 85.28
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ramon Hayn M 46 Classic 231 207.6 352.7 352.7 101.18
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Detlef Götzke Germany M 57 Classic 183 178.3 308.6 308.6 95.91
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Thomas Ranft Germany M 52 Classic 205 192.6 259 259 77.13
DQ Steffen Reisbach Germany M 52~ Classic 205 200.4
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Burkhard Weinreich M 59~ Classic 163 158.3 165.3 165.3 55.37
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Holm Lichtenfeld Germany M 62~ Classic 183 170.8 203.9 203.9 65.01
2 Rolf Schmidt M 67~ Classic 183 176.6 187.4 187.4 58.57
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Harald Knieling M 63 Classic 205 204.6 225.9 225.9 65.28
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Günter Lüdecke Germany M 71~ Classic 205 186.9 187.4 187.4 56.70
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Thomas Korell Germany M 36~ Classic 205 195.7 325.1 325.1 96.03
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 René Fiedler Germany M 37~ Classic 264+ 299.1 451.9 451.9 113.35
2 Adrian Peist M 25 Classic 264+ 287.2 352.7 352.7 89.53
Men Classic 145 Youth A Bench Only
1 Tobias Zukale M 17~ Classic 145 144.8 192.9 192.9 68.79
Men Classic 183 Youth A Bench Only
1 Henning Daniel M 18 Classic 183 170.8 286.6 286.6 91.37
Men Classic 231 Youth A Bench Only
1 Lennart Alber M 17~ Classic 231 228.4 259 259 71.25
Men Classic 163 Youth B Bench Only
1 Torben Jeske M 14~ Classic 163 153.8 170.8 170.8 58.33
2 Moritz Alber M 14~ Classic 163 157.6 165.3 165.3 55.52
3 Bastian Wilke M 15~ Classic 163 153.2 143.3 143.3 49.07
Men Classic 183 Youth B Bench Only
1 Paul Scholz M 15 Classic 183 180.1 187.4 187.4 57.90
2 Sascha Knoll M 15~ Classic 183 169.3 126.7 126.7 40.64
Men Classic 205 Youth B Bench Only
1 Alec Cibis M 15 Classic 205 191.5 242.5 242.5 72.42
2 Timon Ranneberg M 15~ Classic 205 185.2 198.4 198.4 60.35
Men Classic 264 Youth B Bench Only
1 Kevin Bormann M 14~ Classic 264 253.3 137.8 137.8 36.43
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vincent Opitz Germany M 20 Equipped 205 204.1 496 496 143.45
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 David Fuchs M 21 Equipped 264+ 278 518.1 518.1 132.82
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Ronny Dießner Germany M 38~ Equipped 205 202.1 330.7 330.7 96.09
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Steven Podas-Wallschefski M 30~ Equipped 264 238.9 385.8 385.8 104.23
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jan Grigat Germany M 27 Equipped 264+ 397.5 474 474 110.22