2022 BVDK 1. Runde Bayernliga Kraftdreikampf

2022-03-05, Germany-BY, Forchheim-Landshut-Würzburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
Women Classic 138 Open
2 Nina Forster F 29~ Classic 138 134.8 209.4 132.2 275.5 617.3 306.72
Women Classic 152 Open
4 Amelie Schmidbauer F 30~ Classic 152 142.4 264.5 165.3 303.1 733 352.24
Women Classic 167 Open
2 Tina Gehrmann F Classic 167 163.9 286.6 165.3 297.6 749.5 332.71
3 Madeleine Wagner F 27 Classic 167 154.3 220.4 143.3 259 622.8 285.68
Women Classic 185+ Open
3 Natalie Weber #1 Germany F 25~ Classic 185+ 208.5 308.6 220.4 341.7 870.8 344.70
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Lukas Faßmann M 21~ Classic 205 193.5 501.5 325.1 518.1 1344.8 399.46
Men Classic 231 Juniors
3 Mattis Görlitz M Classic 231 222.6 462.9 330.7 551.1 1344.8 373.89
4 Jonas Schlender M Classic 231 211.2 396.8 297.6 440.9 1135.3 323.13
Men Classic 183 Open
4 Martin Wimmer M 36 Classic 183 179.4 413.3 281.1 507 1201.5 372.02
Men Classic 205 Open
2 Alfons Räß Germany M 51 Classic 205 197.9 385.8 275.5 518.1 1179.4 346.32
2 Maximilian Greß M Classic 205 185.7 374.8 281.1 407.8 1063.7 323.03
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Markus Jeßberger M 27~ Classic 231 212.1 496 308.6 507 1311.7 372.57
2 Moritz Neumann M Classic 231 216.4 462.9 308.6 518.1 1289.7 362.99
4 Kevin Kickner M Classic 231 214.9 380.3 253.5 440.9 1074.7 303.43
Women Equipped 152 Open
3 Miriam Kersel F 22~ Equipped 152 142.2 270 154.3 281.1 705.4 339.31
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Stefanie Jakob F 44~ Equipped 167 160.7 275.5 187.4 341.7 804.7 360.94
1 Johanna Gerber F 25~ Equipped 167 165.5 330.7 165.3 347.2 843.2 372.34
Women Equipped 167 Youth
2 Lea Ebner F Equipped 167 158.3 242.5 143.3 264.5 650.3 294.15
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
2 Enrico Martin M 21 Equipped 163 159.4 468.4 281.1 451.9 1201.5 400.47
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
2 Ludwig Galetzka M 21~ Equipped 183 174.1 573.2 385.8 485 1444 455.04
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Michael Scholz M Equipped 205 194.6 595.2 281.1 551.1 1427.5 422.77
1 Florian Hensch M Equipped 205 201.1 363.7 281.1 396.8 1041.6 303.44
2 Leo Unterholzner M 18~ Equipped 205 205 440.9 308.6 507 1256.6 362.66
Men Equipped 145 Open
3 Michael Wagner #1 M 40~ Equipped 145 143.7 303.1 231.5 396.8 931.4 334.07
Men Equipped 183 Open
2 Patrick Rädle M 24~ Equipped 183 177.4 396.8 292.1 551.1 1240.1 386.45
2 Fabian Noller M 33~ Equipped 183 173.9 341.7 253.5 418.8 1014.1 319.81
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Daniel Seltier M 22~ Equipped 205 189.1 457.4 275.5 507 1240.1 372.87
1 Sebastian Heger Germany M Equipped 205 200.4 617.3 468.4 507 1592.8 464.85
1 Michael Reidel M 34 Equipped 205 184.5 418.8 237 451.9 1107.8 337.64
2 Oliver Rohn M Equipped 205 192.4 369.2 209.4 440.9 1019.6 303.81
3 Tobias Schneider M Equipped 205 198.8 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 322.94
3 Marco Weißel M Equipped 205 194.4 457.4 292.1 551.1 1300.7 385.45
3 Alexander Denk Germany M Equipped 205 197.3 352.7 330.7 341.7 1025.1 301.52
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Arnold Greitan M 31~ Equipped 231 221.1 573.2 396.8 573.2 1543.2 430.30
1 Michael Guggenberger M 29 Equipped 231 207.4 462.9 319.6 507 1289.7 370.13
1 Sebastian Beck Germany M Equipped 231 215.1 474 297.6 485 1256.6 354.62
2 Andreas Zwerenz M 31~ Equipped 231 216.2 418.8 319.6 551.1 1289.7 363.12
3 Ovidiu Mitrea M 39~ Equipped 231 225.8 479.5 363.7 551.1 1394.4 385.37
3 Carl Göttler M Equipped 231 219.8 363.7 275.5 385.8 1025.1 286.59
Men Equipped 264 Open
2 Eugen Feldbusch M 28 Equipped 264 234.9 551.1 396.8 518.1 1466 398.72
3 Tobias Jarchow M 30~ Equipped 264 249.6 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 292.97
3 Jakob Maxl Germany M 23~ Equipped 264 259 507 319.6 540.1 1366.8 358.61
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany M Equipped 264+ 302.8 749.5 507 727.5 1984.1 495.89
Men Equipped 183 Youth
1 Oliver Franz Ehrnsperger M 18 Equipped 183 165.3 385.8 275.5 396.8 1058.2 344.36
3 Laurenz Ostertag M 16~ Equipped 183 175.9 396.8 297.6 418.8 1113.3 348.74