2022 BVDK DM Kraftdreikampf Equipped/Classic - Jugend/Junioren

2022-09-18, Germany, Rottendorf

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Dots
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Nicole Lanz F 22~ Classic 103 100.9 217.1 126.7 187.4 531.3 321.99
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Malibee Morgane Bendlin F 18~ Classic 114 113.1 259 165.3 259 683.4 381.35
2 Julia Beutel F 21~ Classic 114 113 214.9 110.2 281.1 606.2 338.52
3 Francesca Favetta F 20~ Classic 114 114.2 231.5 110.2 264.5 606.2 336.05
4 Samantha Panea Lichtig F 21~ Classic 114 113.5 198.4 137.8 253.5 589.7 328.30
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Greta Kündgen F 21~ Classic 125 124.2 303.1 192.9 341.7 837.7 438.55
2 Lisa Hanke F 21~ Classic 125 123.7 297.6 159.8 308.6 766.1 402.27
3 Seher Rakei F 21~ Classic 125 117.5 270 159.8 308.6 738.5 401.28
4 Laura Pfeiffer F 22~ Classic 125 123.1 242.5 137.8 303.1 683.4 359.92
5 Madeleine Ande F 19~ Classic 125 123.1 237 126.7 270 633.8 333.88
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Helena Mariella Decker Germany F 21 Classic 138 128.1 330.7 203.9 385.8 920.4 472.32
2 Sandra Augustiniok Germany F 23 Classic 138 138.2 336.2 210.5 369.2 916 448.09
3 Franziska Ziegler F 21~ Classic 138 135.5 336.2 198.4 358.2 892.8 442.26
4 Susann-Marie Gola Germany F 21 Classic 138 138.5 308.6 170.8 385.8 865.3 422.75
5 Katharina Bortnik F 19~ Classic 138 132.6 253.5 137.8 341.7 733 368.01
6 Emilia Fischer F 22~ Classic 138 137.6 242.5 143.3 308.6 694.4 340.74
7 Paula Lepper F 21~ Classic 138 134.2 270 154.3 264.5 688.9 343.23
8 Celina Uhlmann F 18~ Classic 138 130.2 214.9 154.3 308.6 677.9 344.20
9 Sara Wagner F 20~ Classic 138 137.4 237 121.2 319.6 677.9 332.86
10 Luisa Hahn F 23 Classic 138 138.7 253.5 132.2 286.6 672.4 328.29
11 Charlotte Zeuch F 22~ Classic 138 134 214.9 110.2 259 584.2 291.36
12 Stefanie Thon F 22~ Classic 138 134.6 176.3 115.7 248 540.1 268.63
Women Classic 152 Juniors
1 Clara Isabelle Häberer F 21~ Classic 152 145.9 341.7 209.4 418.8 970 459.38
2 Michelle Kurszewski F 23 Classic 152 151.9 330.7 181.8 413.3 925.9 428.43
3 Carolin Kröner F 22~ Classic 152 150.1 330.7 170.8 380.3 881.8 410.90
4 Maja Fee Ritter F 22~ Classic 152 150.6 330.7 165.3 385.8 881.8 410.07
5 Esther Leipold F 22~ Classic 152 145.9 270 165.3 374.8 810.2 383.69
6 Svea Kürten F 21~ Classic 152 149.6 259 148.8 363.7 771.6 360.20
7 Anna Buziol F 19~ Classic 152 149.6 248 187.4 292.1 727.5 339.59
8 Sophia Bohl F 21~ Classic 152 148.5 264.5 143.3 308.6 716.5 335.84
9 Janine Gerken F 22~ Classic 152 149.6 275.5 143.3 292.1 711 331.87
10 Lea Lehmpfuhl F 22 Classic 152 151.2 220.4 187.4 297.6 705.4 327.37
11 Tara Karl F 21~ Classic 152 147.5 220.4 132.2 297.6 650.3 306.11
12 Lea Sasse F 23 Classic 152 141.7 225.9 121.2 270 617.3 297.45
Women Classic 167 Juniors
1 Lena Heidemann F 18~ Classic 167 165.2 356 187.4 336.2 879.6 388.75
2 Julia Diez F 22~ Classic 167 163.7 319.6 209.4 341.7 870.8 386.72
3 Charlotte Dietz F 20~ Classic 167 167.3 330.7 165.3 369.2 865.3 379.95
4 Miriam Pütz F 21 Classic 167 165.5 325.1 176.3 341.7 843.2 372.31
5 Mareen Schütze F 22~ Classic 167 154.2 292.1 192.9 347.2 832.2 381.84
6 Helena Lippert F 21~ Classic 167 161.8 330.7 154.3 341.7 826.7 369.41
7 Annika Rink F 21~ Classic 167 160.1 308.6 143.3 369.2 821.2 369.05
8 Vanessa Wannicke F 21 Classic 167 166 297.6 154.3 352.7 804.7 354.78
9 Luisa Beyermann F 21~ Classic 167 166.9 275.5 154.3 319.6 749.5 329.51
10 Alina Marthe Muske F 22~ Classic 167 162.9 275.5 159.8 286.6 722 321.49
11 Leonie Ge F 18~ Classic 167 159.4 242.5 187.4 286.6 716.5 322.76
12 Zoe Estelle Miehe F 22~ Classic 167 162.8 253.5 132.2 330.7 716.5 319.11
13 Wencke Truyen F 19~ Classic 167 155.6 264.5 148.8 286.6 699.9 319.55
14 Saskia Meidinger F 22~ Classic 167 154.2 248 121.2 308.6 677.9 311.11
15 Jennifer Wiesmeier F 21~ Classic 167 161.4 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 295.92
DQ Tina Gehrmann F 20~ Classic 167 164.6 297.6 325.1
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Sofia Ganci F 20~ Classic 185 171.6 330.7 170.8 396.8 898.3 389.33
2 Isabel Schubert F 20 Classic 185 168.9 325.1 198.4 319.6 843.2 368.35
3 Anna Taubert F 21~ Classic 185 181.3 275.5 225.9 314.1 815.7 343.95
4 Sophie Judith Schäper F 23 Classic 185 180.4 264.5 159.8 308.6 733 309.77
5 Yasmin Cumali F 20~ Classic 185 170.7 264.5 126.7 281.1 672.4 292.13
6 Daria Klaus F 22~ Classic 185 180.4 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 279.51
Women Classic 125 Youth
1 Maria-Sophie Hinz F 15~ Classic 125 124.9 225.9 155.4 314.1 695.5 362.85
Women Classic 138 Youth
1 Tabea Wieland F 17~ Classic 138 136 225.9 154.3 253.5 633.8 313.16
2 Sarah Speer F 17~ Classic 138 127.2 237 126.7 264.5 628.3 323.94
Women Classic 152 Youth
1 Pia Jacqueline Ruschke F 17~ Classic 152 148.4 357.1 185.2 391.3 933.6 437.82
Women Classic 167 Youth
1 Jasmin Haas F 18 Classic 167 162.1 314.1 165.3 385.8 865.3 386.28
Women Classic 185 Youth
1 Rebekka Reinert F 15~ Classic 185 177.7 391.3 187.4 385.8 964.5 410.66
Women Classic 185+ Youth
1 Lara Hinz Germany F 18 Classic 185+ 190.7 352.7 187.4 418.8 959 394.81
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Thibaut Langenberger M 22~ Classic 130 122.2 159.8 115.7 220.4 496 203.19
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Jan Stelter M 20~ Classic 145 145 407.8 253.5 479.5 1140.9 406.48
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Nicolai Rakowski Germany M 22 Classic 163 161.3 540.1 308.6 562.1 1410.9 466.48
2 Benedikt Nicolai M 21~ Classic 163 162.2 507 297.6 540.1 1344.8 443.11
3 Alexander Blüml M 22~ Classic 163 161.9 462.9 330.7 507 1300.7 429.11
4 Patrick Sautner Germany M 21~ Classic 163 162.5 429.9 264.5 501.5 1196 393.59
5 Nurallah Dilek Germany M 22 Classic 163 156.5 440.9 242.5 490.5 1173.9 396.11
6 Enrico Martin M 21 Classic 163 160.5 446.4 248 474 1168.4 387.56
7 Yannik Herling M 20~ Classic 163 154.6 391.3 209.4 518.1 1118.8 380.76
8 Tristan Homann M 22~ Classic 163 153.5 347.2 264.5 413.3 1025.1 350.47
9 Gan Luca Nabo M 18~ Classic 163 154 336.2 220.4 407.8 964.5 328.99
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Florian Henrichs Germany M 22 Classic 183 178.8 556.6 347.2 573.2 1477.1 458.19
2 Lukas Faßmann M 21~ Classic 183 181.3 565.5 336.2 540.1 1441.8 443.78
3 Jonathan Rüschhoff M 22 Classic 183 182 468.4 352.7 567.7 1388.9 426.52
4 Simon Schiekofer M 20~ Classic 183 178.4 512.5 330.7 540.1 1383.4 429.74
5 Dennis Johannes Witz M 21~ Classic 183 179.7 485 286.6 562.1 1333.8 412.63
6 Richard Koenigsmann M 21~ Classic 183 179.6 468.4 253.5 551.1 1273.1 393.93
7 Simon Nagel M 18~ Classic 183 171.2 457.4 264.5 545.6 1267.6 403.59
8 Andreas Hoiß M 21~ Classic 183 181.4 413.3 270 556.6 1240.1 381.53
9 Leon Pielenz M 22 Classic 183 181.5 418.8 303.1 518.1 1240.1 381.45
10 Jonas Jäger M 21~ Classic 183 182.5 418.8 253.5 540.1 1212.5 371.78
11 Peter Wiedmann M 22~ Classic 183 180.3 440.9 264.5 501.5 1207 372.73
12 Daniel Seltier M 22~ Classic 183 180.9 446.4 275.5 485 1207 371.95
13 Leon Peischard M 19 Classic 183 180.4 474 225.9 496 1196 369.17
14 Leon Grinberg M 22~ Classic 183 180.7 391.3 292.1 501.5 1184.9 365.41
15 Johannes Darmstadt M 22~ Classic 183 181.7 402.3 270 485 1157.4 355.80
16 Nick Bauer M 18~ Classic 183 180.1 374.8 248 507 1129.8 349.02
17 Simon Hobelsberger M 22~ Classic 183 180.5 402.3 264.5 462.9 1129.8 348.63
18 Tim Buchholz Germany M 21~ Classic 183 179.9 385.8 231.5 407.8 1025.1 316.92
19 Richard Renje M 19~ Classic 183 173.5 253.5 148.8 330.7 733 231.49
DQ Jonas Hinnen M 22~ Classic 183 179 446.4
DQ Robert Röder Germany M 23 Classic 183 182.2 490.5 297.6
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Semih Aygün M 20~ Classic 205 202.5 551.1 402.3 701 1654.5 480.32
2 Jannik Kehrein M 18~ Classic 205 204.1 628.3 391.3 633.8 1653.4 478.18
3 Arbijos Thaqi M 22~ Classic 205 200.8 556.6 407.8 668 1632.5 475.96
4 Arved Flemming M 22~ Classic 205 201 545.6 352.7 644.8 1543.2 449.62
5 Per Starke M 22~ Classic 205 204.9 578.7 358.2 606.2 1543.2 445.51
6 Joel Ray M 20~ Classic 205 201.8 518.1 308.6 672.4 1499.1 436.02
7 David Diestro Pescht M 20~ Classic 205 200.1 440.9 363.7 673.5 1478.2 431.70
8 Paul Lange M 22~ Classic 205 202.6 551.1 330.7 556.6 1438.5 417.53
9 Ben Breamer M 18~ Classic 205 203.7 496 330.7 573.2 1399.9 405.22
10 Eren Demirtas M 22 Classic 205 199.6 507 369.2 518.1 1394.4 407.71
11 Jan Lukas Wildner M 20~ Classic 205 199.8 518.1 286.6 567.7 1372.3 401.06
12 Rado Bosic M 22~ Classic 205 202.9 518.1 297.6 551.1 1366.8 396.42
13 Nils Meyer M 23 Classic 205 201.4 523.6 259 556.6 1339.3 389.84
14 Niklas Schiestl M 22~ Classic 205 199.4 468.4 314.1 540.1 1322.7 386.95
15 Marius Losse M 20~ Classic 205 202.8 457.4 292.1 551.1 1300.7 377.34
16 Dominique Paape M 19~ Classic 205 204 485 270 540.1 1295.2 374.63
17 Thomas Kerschberger M 22~ Classic 205 201 496 259 529.1 1284.2 374.23
18 Manuel Köppe M 20~ Classic 205 202.7 479.5 297.6 507 1284.2 372.66
19 Christoph Liebender M 21~ Classic 205 203.5 479.5 281.1 523.6 1284.2 371.97
20 Lars Kortenbach M 22~ Classic 205 198.6 485 275.5 507 1267.6 371.61
21 Leon Trillmich M 22 Classic 205 204.7 468.4 319.6 474 1262.1 364.50
22 Leo Unterholzner M 18~ Classic 205 204.9 462.9 308.6 485 1256.6 362.76
23 Martin Schätzlein M 21~ Classic 205 188.6 485 264.5 496 1245.6 375.10
24 Nils Reiher M 21 Classic 205 202 402.3 242.5 551.1 1196 347.68
25 Moritz Vitzthum M 20~ Classic 205 200.6 440.9 308.6 440.9 1190.5 347.20
26 Leonard Heuberger M 22~ Classic 205 204 396.8 275.5 507 1179.4 341.21
27 Jorik Hildebrand M 19~ Classic 205 202.1 391.3 308.6 457.4 1157.4 336.34
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Bjarne Dücker M 20~ Classic 231 231 634.9 422.2 650.3 1707.4 467.46
2 Urs Untiedt M 21~ Classic 231 229 595.2 341.7 661.4 1598.3 439.12
3 Melvin Kaptan M 21~ Classic 231 231.3 573.2 358.2 606.2 1537.7 420.79
4 Daniel Arzt M 22~ Classic 231 220.2 518.1 363.7 617.3 1499.1 418.77
5 Koffi Junior Andreas Dakla M 18~ Classic 231 209.7 507 325.1 633.8 1466 418.60
6 Patrick Pott M 22 Classic 231 227.2 507 308.6 639.3 1455 401.07
7 Marwin Demisch M 19 Classic 231 211 479.5 341.7 606.2 1427.5 406.40
8 Jannik Wolff M 23 Classic 231 231 507 297.6 611.7 1416.4 387.79
9 Ogulcan Genc M 22~ Classic 231 227.9 562.1 308.6 529.1 1399.9 385.37
10 Ruben Lohberg M 22 Classic 231 229.8 468.4 358.2 540.1 1366.8 375.02
11 Michael Gilles M 23 Classic 231 221.2 474 325.1 551.1 1350.3 376.42
12 Mattis Görlitz M 22~ Classic 231 226.2 462.9 314.1 556.6 1333.8 368.32
13 Lukas Goller M 22~ Classic 231 220.5 490.5 292.1 540.1 1322.7 369.23
14 Joshua Nedved Barboza M 21~ Classic 231 227.3 462.9 303.1 540.1 1306.2 359.95
15 Felix Buchmeyer M 21~ Classic 231 227.5 474 297.6 534.6 1306.2 359.88
16 Tim Bode M 21~ Classic 231 226 474 297.6 529.1 1300.7 359.32
17 Franz Guttermann M 20~ Classic 231 223 474 275.5 485 1234.6 342.96
18 Arian Simeon Leonhardtaberger M 18~ Classic 231 205.1 440.9 275.5 507 1223.5 352.99
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Jonah Wiendieck M 21~ Classic 264 258.1 705.4 485 694.4 1884.9 495.11
2 Percy Covic M 21~ Classic 264 261.5 695.5 429.9 666.9 1792.3 468.73
3 Jonas Wolf M 23 Classic 264 261.2 529.1 396.8 695.5 1621.5 424.20
4 Jakob Bucher Germany M 22~ Classic 264 258.2 562.1 402.3 540.1 1504.6 395.17
5 Benedikt Rhomberg-Kauert M 22~ Classic 264 254.7 518.1 325.1 639.3 1482.6 391.24
6 Dario Merbeler Germany M 18~ Classic 264 256.8 462.9 363.7 496 1322.7 348.06
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Tim Becker M 22~ Classic 264+ 309.8 617.3 369.2 707.6 1694.2 420.69
2 Titus Korte M 19~ Classic 264+ 266.6 600.7 347.2 706.5 1654.5 429.88
Men Classic 145 Youth
1 Tristan Lüchtenborg M 17 Classic 145 144.5 253.5 187.4 352.7 793.6 283.51
2 Fabien Möcker M 16~ Classic 145 143.8 270 143.3 325.1 738.5 264.73
Men Classic 163 Youth
1 Maximilian Kern M 17 Classic 163 160.4 358.2 231.5 424.4 1014.1 336.62
2 Moritz Alber M 16~ Classic 163 161.4 308.6 198.4 396.8 903.9 298.71
3 Adrian Jenßen M 15~ Classic 163 160.5 253.5 209.4 275.5 738.5 244.95
Men Classic 183 Youth
1 Sven Sester Germany M 16~ Classic 183 181.6 476.2 305.3 523.6 1305.1 401.32
2 Vincent Rupp M 17 Classic 183 182.8 440.9 275.5 507 1223.5 374.88
3 Laurenz Ostertag M 16~ Classic 183 182.1 440.9 314.1 446.4 1201.5 368.85
4 David Aushev M 17~ Classic 183 182.1 396.8 248 518.1 1162.9 357.08
5 Daniel Bekesi M 17~ Classic 183 179.4 341.7 187.4 385.8 914.9 283.34
Men Classic 205 Youth
1 Martin Brester M 16~ Classic 205 203.5 544.5 319.6 578.7 1442.9 417.95
2 Kevin Aust M 17~ Classic 205 193.4 418.8 275.5 584.2 1278.6 379.97
3 Tanno Korte M 16~ Classic 205 201.2 462.9 275.5 518.1 1256.6 365.98
4 Volker Gerwinat M 17~ Classic 205 204.2 468.4 303.1 485 1256.6 363.32
5 Ruben Schlensok M 17~ Classic 205 204.2 440.9 242.5 468.4 1151.9 333.05
6 Nils Toska Germany M 17~ Classic 205 195.6 385.8 220.4 451.9 1058.2 312.62
7 Philip Weber M 17~ Classic 205 195.3 336.2 187.4 402.3 925.9 273.73
Men Classic 231 Youth
1 Jaime Kepp Germany M 17 Classic 231 224.9 507 374.8 507 1388.9 384.45
2 Niclas König M 17~ Classic 231 226.1 451.9 303.1 567.7 1322.7 365.33
Men Classic 264 Youth
1 Frederik Kramer M 17~ Classic 264 242.3 264.5 209.4 396.8 870.8 233.99
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Celine Hein Germany F 21~ Equipped 114 113.5 330.7 154.3 327.4 812.4 452.14
Women Equipped 185 Youth
1 Klara Haspel F 17~ Equipped 185 178.5 380.3 254.6 303.1 938 398.52
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
DQ Ruben Amon M 22 Equipped 205 204.2 264.5 468.4
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Patrick Lösel Germany M 22 Equipped 231 226.9 617.3 474 639.3 1730.6 477.26
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Moritz Taschner Germany M 19 Equipped 264+ 319.8 793.6 573.2 716.5 2083.3 512.80
Men Equipped 205 Youth
1 Paul Scholz M 17 Equipped 205 201.6 429.9 259 396.8 1085.7 315.91
Men Equipped 231 Youth
1 Timon Ranneberg M 17~ Equipped 231 216.8 474 253.5 595.2 1322.7 372.03