2016 CSST Mistrovství ČR v Silovém Trojboji Dorostu a Juniorů S Mezinárodní Účastí

2016-01-23, Czechia, Chodov

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
3 Sára Halásová F 22~ Equipped 103 99 148.8 82.6 170.8 402.3 253.47
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
2 Kristýna Nováková F 22~ Equipped 114 112.4 165.3 77.1 220.4 462.9 265.73
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Michaela Radová Czechia F 21~ Equipped 138 129.6 281.1 181.8 319.6 782.6 402.05
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Pavlína Bazalová F 18~ Equipped 158 157.2 363.7 154.3 286.6 804.7 358.59
2 Jolana Moravcová Czechia F 21~ Equipped 158 151.4 242.5 121.2 308.6 672.4 307.42
3 Petra Polúchová F 20~ Equipped 158 143.5 225.9 126.7 209.4 562.1 267.22
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
2 Karolína Adamová Czechia F 15~ Equipped 114 112 192.9 110.2 242.5 545.6 314.13
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Kristýna Obršlíková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 138 135.3 297.6 165.3 292.1 755 375.12
3 Adriana Nilašová Slovakia F 15~ Equipped 138 138.9 242.5 99.2 259 600.7 292.65
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
2 Deborah Rumanová Czechia F 16~ Equipped 158 157.8 242.5 121.2 292.1 655.8 291.45
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Michaela Botková Slovakia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 198.4 308.6 198.4 330.7 837.7 328.34
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Andrej Mesík Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 145 145 352.7 209.4 374.8 936.9 334.54
2 Patrik Hrubý Czechia M 18~ Equipped 145 142.2 308.6 187.4 385.8 881.8 320.15
3 Nikos Zguros M 19~ Equipped 145 145.5 281.1 170.8 319.6 771.6 274.82
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Jan More Czechia M 22~ Equipped 163 157.8 496 363.7 523.6 1383.4 462.30
2 Ladislav Přibilík Czechia M 22~ Equipped 163 162 507 319.6 529.1 1355.8 444.52
3 Jan Pavlíček Czechia M 18~ Equipped 163 161.6 363.7 297.6 374.8 1036.1 340.38
4 Tomáš Němec Czechia M 19~ Equipped 163 156.1 308.6 308.6 396.8 1014.1 341.76
5 Tomáš Franc M 22~ Equipped 163 153 308.6 209.4 363.7 881.8 301.75
6 Václav Srp M 18~ Equipped 163 160 319.6 154.3 380.3 854.3 282.59
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Milan Štěpáník Czechia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.6 573.2 369.2 578.7 1521.2 462.57
2 Artem Černý M 22~ Equipped 183 182.9 462.9 281.1 518.1 1262.1 382.14
3 Erik Bóna M 18~ Equipped 183 180.5 407.8 275.5 507 1190.5 363.34
4 Lubomír Švaňhal M 19~ Equipped 183 177.9 407.8 242.5 518.1 1168.4 359.86
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Markus Dúcký Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 205 197.5 639.3 363.7 540.1 1543.2 447.89
2 Miloslav Srp M 22~ Equipped 205 203.2 529.1 330.7 529.1 1388.9 397.40
3 Patrik Krušina M 21~ Equipped 205 197.1 396.8 242.5 562.1 1201.5 349.12
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Adam Porteš Czechia M 20~ Equipped 231 224.2 705.4 440.9 716.5 1862.9 510.88
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Lukáš Roubík Czechia M 20~ Equipped 264 241.6 606.2 440.9 573.2 1620.4 433.03
2 Petr Klich M 20~ Equipped 264 255 485 330.7 628.3 1444 379.98
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
3 Daniel Prokopovič M 19~ Equipped 264+ 316.5 396.8 253.5 407.8 1058.2 267.23
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniel Křepelka M 14~ Equipped 145 133.6 237 225.9 336.2 799.1 306.39
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Branislav Bireš M 16~ Equipped 163 156.7 374.8 248 374.8 997.6 335.12
2 Tomáš Beran M 14~ Equipped 163 156.5 275.5 192.9 336.2 804.7 270.60
DQ Patrik Janků Czechia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 253.5 374.8
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Lukáš Rejholec M 17~ Equipped 183 180.5 474 242.5 440.9 1157.4 353.25
2 Andrej Nilaš M 17~ Equipped 183 178.3 380.3 242.5 446.4 1069.2 328.80
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleš Krušina Czechia M 16~ Equipped 205 189.3 462.9 286.6 474 1223.5 363.22
2 Dominik Ryšavý Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 183.8 462.9 270 468.4 1201.5 362.76
3 Filip Kurka Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 186.3 347.2 237 341.7 925.9 277.44
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Roman Štěpánek Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 209.8 374.8 209.4 457.4 1041.6 293.63
DQ Tomáš Novák #2 Czechia M 16~ Equipped 231 206.1 286.6 402.3