2018 CSST Mistrovství České republiky v benčpresu dorostu juniorů a masters

2018-03-03, Czechia, Ostravě

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
2 Tereza Herrmannová Czechia F 18~ Equipped 158 147.5 132.2 132.2 61.63
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kateřina Skudříková Czechia F 20~ Equipped 185 174.5 220.4 220.4 92.03
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Alena Krčmářová Czechia F 42~ Equipped 185 167.5 154.3 154.3 66.00
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Václava Zodererová Czechia F 56~ Equipped 114 114.2 115.7 115.7 65.61
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Hana Takáčová Czechia F 63~ Equipped 185+ 192.3 220.4 220.4 87.59
Women Equipped 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Adina Hyková Czechia F 74~ Equipped 138 135.5 159.8 159.8 79.34
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
2 Denisa Turková Czechia F 14~ Equipped 114 110.8 88.1 88.1 51.18
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karolína Adamová Czechia F 17~ Equipped 125 118.6 143.3 143.3 78.91
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Nebola M 20~ Equipped 145 143.7 242.5 242.5 87.24
2 David Lazar M 18~ Equipped 145 139.2 225.9 225.9 83.52
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jan Nový M 18~ Equipped 183 172.1 325.1 325.1 102.29
2 Tomáš Němec Czechia M 21~ Equipped 183 180.8 319.6 319.6 97.47
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Luděk Dvořák M 21~ Equipped 205 199.5 363.7 363.7 105.03
2 Dominik Hruška M 22~ Equipped 205 199.1 358.2 358.2 103.56
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Radek Musil M 20~ Equipped 231 215.1 385.8 385.8 107.58
2 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 18~ Equipped 231 223 319.6 319.6 87.84
3 Jakub Telička M 19~ Equipped 231 224.8 319.6 319.6 87.57
Men Equipped 231+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Prokop Czechia M 18~ Equipped 231+ 238.5 462.9 462.9 124.23
2 Tomáš Král Czechia M 21~ Equipped 231+ 315 385.8 385.8 97.50
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vladimír Nebola Czechia M 47~ Equipped 183 182.4 418.8 418.8 127.04
2 Dušan Švarcbach Czechia M 42~ Equipped 183 178.3 286.6 286.6 88.14
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Václav Patočka Czechia M 40~ Equipped 205 205 462.9 462.9 131.93
2 Radim Kopal M 43~ Equipped 205 203.6 424.4 424.4 121.32
3 Martin Turek Czechia M 45~ Equipped 205 184.1 418.8 418.8 126.35
4 Jiří Furch M 42~ Equipped 205 184.6 347.2 347.2 104.58
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jiří Lukš M 46~ Equipped 231 227.8 407.8 407.8 111.19
2 Lukáš Koželuh M 43~ Equipped 231 221.8 352.7 352.7 97.13
DQ Ivo Jurman M 48~ Equipped 231 230.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Khaled Ghazal Czechia M 45~ Equipped 264 242 617.3 617.3 164.88
2 Petr Lahoda Czechia M 47~ Equipped 264 259.5 529.1 529.1 138.61
3 Stanislav Macák M 40~ Equipped 264 253.8 496 496 130.70
4 Oldřich Halfar M 44~ Equipped 264 239.7 347.2 347.2 93.02
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Syrový M 43~ Equipped 264+ 302.8 534.6 534.6 135.90
2 Jan Pinc Czechia M 44~ Equipped 264+ 287.1 529.1 529.1 135.70
3 Jan Vítek Czechia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 335.6 518.1 518.1 129.75
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Čestmír Wolf Czechia M 58~ Equipped 183 180.7 396.8 396.8 121.05
2 Libor Novák Czechia M 51~ Equipped 183 179.1 330.7 330.7 101.41
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jiří Kati Czechia M 52~ Equipped 205 203.7 551.1 551.1 157.54
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Milan Greguš Czechia M 49~ Equipped 231 215.1 485 485 135.24
2 Rostislav Cejnek Czechia M 55~ Equipped 231 223.4 479.5 479.5 131.66
3 Jaroslav Doleček M 52~ Equipped 231 227.1 369.2 369.2 100.78
Men Equipped 231+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jiří Krčmář Czechia M 55~ Equipped 231+ 248 501.5 501.5 132.99
2 Jiří Kadlec Czechia M 51~ Equipped 231+ 301.8 485 485 123.36
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Tomi M 59~ Equipped 183 180.8 248 248 75.62
2 František Michalczyk M 63~ Equipped 183 172 242.5 242.5 76.30
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ivo Huser M 67~ Equipped 205 198.4 270 270 78.19
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
DQ Marcel Anděl Czechia M 59~ Equipped 231 214.3
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Petr Zamazal Czechia M 61~ Equipped 264 236.5 330.7 330.7 88.97
2 Jiří Krištofík M 66~ Equipped 264 238.7 297.6 297.6 79.84
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antonín Soušek Czechia M 71~ Equipped 183 179.5 297.6 297.6 91.16
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
2 Karel Olič Czechia M 70~ Equipped 205 185.4 275.5 275.5 82.80
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dominik Kohout M 14~ Equipped 145 145 248 248 88.58
DQ Daniel Křepelka M 16~ Equipped 145 136.2
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
2 Robert Sporka M 16~ Equipped 163 151.6 220.4 220.4 75.98
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Zsibrita Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 166.6 303.1 303.1 97.44
2 Vojtěch Soukup M 17~ Equipped 183 164.3 237 237 76.92
DQ Jaroslav Vychodil M 16~ Equipped 183 181.1
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nicolas Tóth M 16~ Equipped 205 202.7 419.9 419.9 120.33
2 Daniel Cibulka M 16~ Equipped 205 197.6 292.1 292.1 84.77
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Pimek M 17~ Equipped 231 221.4 341.7 341.7 94.17
2 Jakub Hlaváč Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 208.1 330.7 330.7 93.56