2018 CSST Mistrovství Moravy juniorů a dorostu v klasickém silovém trojboji

2018-09-15, Czechia, Krnov

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Nikola Styblíková F 19~ Classic 114 112.5 181.8 104.7 220.4 507 290.82
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Eva Sedlářová F 22~ Classic 125 125 220.4 93.7 264.5 578.7 305.74
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Tereza Herrmannová Czechia F 18~ Classic 138 135.7 286.6 132.2 297.6 716.5 355.24
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Šárka Kutálková F 19~ Classic 158 145.1 248 132.2 281.1 661.4 311.87
2 Kristýna Štosková F 20~ Classic 158 157.4 231.5 99.2 242.5 573.2 255.12
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Kateřina Skudříková Czechia F 20~ Classic 185 176.2 237 159.8 303.1 699.9 290.62
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Šárka Fibingrová Czechia F 16~ Classic 114 113.5 187.4 121.2 209.4 518.1 295.15
2 Eliška Košňarová F 16~ Classic 114 110.9 176.3 104.7 220.4 501.5 290.84
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Denisa Turková Czechia F 14~ Classic 125 118.1 187.4 93.7 220.4 501.5 277.01
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Helena Uherková Czechia F 17~ Classic 138 135.7 198.4 110.2 242.5 551.1 273.30
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Simon Konewka M 22~ Classic 163 161.8 380.3 253.5 440.9 1074.7 352.64
2 Filip Hasmanda M 21~ Classic 163 152.2 352.7 214.9 435.4 1003.1 344.51
3 Filip Lukša M 18~ Classic 163 155.6 380.3 198.4 418.8 997.6 336.90
4 Daniel Steuer M 18~ Classic 163 149 352.7 214.9 418.8 986.5 344.54
5 Tomáš Váňa M 18~ Classic 163 160.9 292.1 203.9 385.8 881.8 290.51
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Ondřej Hilgert M 19~ Classic 183 177.1 369.2 319.6 479.5 1168.4 360.84
2 Tomáš Němec Czechia M 21~ Classic 183 178.5 396.8 319.6 451.9 1168.4 359.12
3 Michal Pálka M 22~ Classic 183 181 424.4 303.1 418.8 1146.4 349.32
4 Lukáš Vašíček Czechia M 22~ Classic 183 180.2 385.8 275.5 429.9 1091.3 333.41
5 Lubomír Švaňhal M 21~ Classic 183 173.2 374.8 209.4 485 1069.2 334.87
6 Jan Bolech M 21~ Classic 183 177.2 385.8 237 440.9 1063.7 328.37
7 Vojtěch Krejčiřík M 18~ Classic 183 174.8 363.7 237 457.4 1058.2 329.50
8 Matěj Duchoň M 18~ Classic 183 179.2 231.5 198.4 391.3 821.2 251.77
9 Tomáš Vybíralík M 21~ Classic 183 176.3 292.1 176.3 297.6 766.1 237.24
DQ Vojtěch Sýkora M 20~ Classic 183 178.8 225.9 501.5
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Jakub Vágner Czechia M 20~ Classic 205 201.9 551.1 330.7 595.2 1477.1 423.98
2 Dominik Hruška M 22~ Classic 205 199.8 462.9 352.7 534.6 1350.3 389.64
3 Jakub Veselý M 19~ Classic 205 196.8 440.9 264.5 507 1212.5 352.57
4 Petr Studýnka M 22~ Classic 205 200.3 369.2 259 462.9 1091.3 314.46
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Richard Adámek M 18~ Classic 231 228.3 440.9 341.7 551.1 1333.8 363.32
2 Adrián Kozler M 18~ Classic 231 225.5 451.9 270 584.2 1306.2 357.42
3 Adam Kopsa M 20~ Classic 231 217.2 429.9 237 529.1 1196 332.16
4 David Svoboda M 19~ Classic 231 209.2 418.8 253.5 507 1179.4 332.93
5 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 18~ Classic 231 230.7 363.7 270 523.6 1157.4 314.09
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Jakub Telička M 19~ Classic 264 233.9 551.1 319.6 606.2 1477.1 398.92
2 Jakub Šigut M 18~ Classic 264 244.3 490.5 292.1 600.7 1383.4 368.43
3 Roman Štěpánek Czechia M 19~ Classic 264 251.8 462.9 242.5 474 1179.4 311.42
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Vojtěch Haker M 17~ Classic 145 144.8 325.1 192.9 407.8 925.9 331.11
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 David Lacina M 14~ Classic 163 159 308.6 209.4 380.3 898.3 298.62
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Michal Suchánek M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 369.2 253.5 451.9 1074.7 325.45
2 Miroslav Launer M 15~ Classic 183 179.7 270 198.4 341.7 810.2 247.98
3 Martin Juříček M 15~ Classic 183 180.5 248 154.3 352.7 755 230.45
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleš Petr M 17~ Classic 205 197.7 435.4 281.1 551.1 1267.6 367.70
2 Arnošt Vogel M 17~ Classic 205 193.3 474 231.5 512.5 1218 357.55
3 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 15~ Classic 205 200.2 451.9 242.5 496 1190.5 343.18
4 Jan Matulík Czechia M 17~ Classic 205 199.5 380.3 237 518.1 1135.3 327.84
5 Štěpán Küschner M 16~ Classic 205 193.8 418.8 220.4 429.9 1069.2 313.43
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Lukeš M 17~ Classic 231 230.3 490.5 319.6 584.2 1394.4 378.64
2 Vít Kučera M 17~ Classic 231 228.8 540.1 325.1 518.1 1383.4 376.50
3 Jaroslav Šesták M 17~ Classic 231 224 440.9 264.5 507 1212.5 332.61
4 Matěj Jurka Czechia M 16~ Classic 231 217.6 385.8 253.5 496 1135.3 315.05
5 Kamil Bartošík Czechia M 16~ Classic 231 228.4 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 300.21
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Roman Šenkeřík M 17~ Classic 264 241.4 518.1 264.5 496 1278.6 341.81
2 Adam Hošák M 15~ Classic 264 247 363.7 237 352.7 953.5 253.13
Men Classic 183 Juniors Squat Only
DQ Radek Pacoň M 20~ Classic 183 178