2020 CSST Mistrovství Moravy juniorů a dorostu v klasickém silovém trojboji

2020-09-12, Czechia, Blansko

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Šárka Fibingrová Czechia F 18~ Classic 114 111.7 253.5 137.8 248 639.3 368.63
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Sandra Kučerová F 19~ Classic 138 137.5 259 159.8 319.6 738.5 362.40
2 Anna Šebíková F 20~ Classic 138 137.3 242.5 148.8 281.1 672.4 330.35
3 Eliška Ročárková F 18~ Classic 138 130.3 237 126.7 264.5 628.3 321.49
4 Adéla Pustějovská F 20~ Classic 138 136 181.8 121.2 237 540.1 267.33
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Klára Zmeškalová Czechia F 22~ Classic 158 155.6 353.8 187.4 407.8 949.1 425.78
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Jitka Frühbauerová F 20~ Classic 185 165.1 253.5 132.2 270 655.8 283.05
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Denisa Turková Czechia F 16~ Classic 125 120.1 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 273.43
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Adéla Pivoňková F 17~ Classic 138 133.6 214.9 110.2 264.5 589.7 295.95
2 Klára Balážová F 17~ Classic 138 132.5 192.9 115.7 225.9 534.6 270.01
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Sára Kopřivová F 17~ Classic 158 146.6 248 110.2 264.5 622.8 291.45
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Tomáš Miláček M 20~ Classic 163 150.3 358.2 231.5 424.4 1014.1 351.77
2 Marek Bajer M 20~ Classic 163 160.2 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 335.12
3 Matěj Hájský M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 308.6 198.4 396.8 903.9 299.30
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Michal Komprda M 22~ Classic 183 179.2 440.9 319.6 551.1 1311.7 402.15
2 Vojtěch Sýkora M 22~ Classic 183 181.4 418.8 270 562.1 1251.1 380.73
3 Jan Truxa M 22~ Classic 183 181.4 396.8 286.6 485 1168.4 355.57
4 Ondřej Hilgert M 21~ Classic 183 180.7 380.3 325.1 440.9 1146.4 349.63
5 Tomáš Svoboda Czechia M 20~ Classic 183 180.5 363.7 231.5 485 1080.2 329.70
6 František Frantál M 19~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 214.9 429.9 1063.7 322.07
7 Jakub Hýbl M 18~ Classic 183 178.1 385.8 220.4 440.9 1047.2 322.27
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Adam Kubový M 18~ Classic 205 193.5 496 286.6 606.2 1388.9 407.41
2 Ondřej Štěpán Czechia M 21 Classic 205 202.3 462.9 297.6 562.1 1322.7 379.28
3 Jan Richter M 21~ Classic 205 202.3 485 286.6 529.1 1300.7 372.96
4 Vojtěch Halma M 20~ Classic 205 201.9 451.9 308.6 529.1 1289.7 370.19
5 Pavel Goliáš M 21~ Classic 205 202.6 457.4 292.1 518.1 1267.6 363.28
6 Pavel Kudělka M 20~ Classic 205 194.9 485 264.5 507 1256.6 367.28
7 Jan Škrobánek M 20~ Classic 205 199.9 435.4 308.6 468.4 1212.5 349.75
8 Jan Maláč M 19~ Classic 205 203.9 418.8 253.5 507 1179.4 336.95
9 Patrik Steinoch Czechia M 19~ Classic 205 193.1 385.8 319.6 462.9 1168.4 343.16
10 Daniel Černý M 19~ Classic 205 193.5 396.8 231.5 418.8 1047.2 307.18
11 Jiří Veverka M 18~ Classic 205 203.2 286.6 253.5 363.7 903.9 258.63
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Jakub Lukeš M 19~ Classic 231 219.5 523.6 325.1 606.2 1455 402.32
2 Ondřej Batelka M 22~ Classic 231 228.6 429.9 336.2 562.1 1328.3 361.63
3 Petr Jeřábek M 20~ Classic 231 229 440.9 352.7 529.1 1322.7 359.88
4 Michal Svatoš M 22~ Classic 231 231.2 462.9 281.1 562.1 1306.2 354.17
5 Patrik Hačunda M 18~ Classic 231 225.1 407.8 297.6 545.6 1251.1 342.59
6 Vojtěch Poljak M 19~ Classic 231 226.6 474 275.5 485 1234.6 337.20
7 Karel Král M 20~ Classic 231 224.4 457.4 264.5 485 1207 330.89
8 Štěpán Küschner M 18~ Classic 231 227 474 264.5 418.8 1157.4 315.90
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Jakub Šigut M 20~ Classic 264 256.6 606.2 314.1 639.3 1559.7 409.79
2 Filip Porteš Czechia M 19~ Classic 264 251.5 573.2 352.7 617.3 1543.2 407.60
3 Vít Kučera M 19~ Classic 264 236.3 600.7 336.2 540.1 1477.1 397.54
4 David Bárek M 19~ Classic 264 262.8 490.5 292.1 562.1 1344.8 351.25
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 20~ Classic 264+ 289.9 529.1 385.8 606.2 1521.2 389.47
2 Marek Novák M 22~ Classic 264+ 345.2 573.2 485 462.9 1521.2 379.45
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Jaroslav Kubíček M 17~ Classic 163 158.7 380.3 253.5 485 1118.8 372.36
2 Jiří Patočka M 16~ Classic 163 161.1 407.8 220.4 485 1113.3 366.45
3 Tomáš Křída M 17~ Classic 163 152.5 363.7 220.4 418.8 1003.1 344.00
4 Daniel Kristlík M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 336.2 187.4 418.8 942.4 307.51
5 Vojtěch Kij M 16~ Classic 163 158 330.7 220.4 330.7 881.8 294.39
6 Lubomír Medo M 15~ Classic 163 158.5 242.5 176.3 253.5 672.4 224.01
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Řezáč M 17~ Classic 183 177.7 429.9 264.5 474 1168.4 360.14
2 Ondřej Zitko M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 440.9 242.5 462.9 1146.4 350.93
3 Ondřej Kaucký Czechia M 18 Classic 183 182.7 407.8 314.1 424.4 1146.4 347.35
4 Štěpán Medek M 15~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 259 446.4 1080.2 328.02
5 Richard Zatloukal M 17~ Classic 183 181.6 380.3 209.4 457.4 1047.2 318.44
6 Petr Patočka M 16~ Classic 183 180.7 363.7 187.4 440.9 992 302.56
7 Denis Švancara M 15~ Classic 183 172.1 347.2 198.4 407.8 953.5 299.86
8 Daniel Hlavička M 17~ Classic 183 178.1 297.6 187.4 396.8 881.8 271.39
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Tomáš Vidourek M 17~ Classic 205 199.9 485 264.5 573.2 1322.7 381.54
2 David Petr M 17~ Classic 205 187.1 391.3 253.5 496 1140.9 340.92
3 Jakub Zoicas M 17~ Classic 205 200.6 358.2 187.4 440.9 986.5 284.10
4 Matouš Kavický M 16~ Classic 205 194 352.7 187.4 407.8 948 277.74
5 Daniel Zavadil M 16~ Classic 205 196 281.1 176.3 336.2 793.6 231.28
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 David Vích M 17~ Classic 231 222.9 440.9 248 485 1173.9 322.68
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Dušan Mátta M 14~ Classic 264 252.8 385.8 253.5 468.4 1107.8 292.18