2021 CSST Mistrovství České republiky dorostu v klasickém silovém trojboji

2021-10-16, Czechia, Nymburk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Denisa Turková Czechia F 17~ Classic 114 111 225.9 110.2 270 606.2 351.30
2 Valentýna Štáchová F 17~ Classic 114 111.7 225.9 99.2 275.5 600.7 346.38
3 Adéla Veselá F 17~ Classic 114 113.1 214.9 115.7 231.5 562.1 321.08
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Barbora Švaňová Czechia F 17~ Classic 125 124.7 288.8 132.2 309.7 730.8 386.96
2 Anna Marková Czechia F 17~ Classic 125 124 187.4 99.2 275.5 562.1 298.95
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Tereza Němcová F 14~ Classic 138 136 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 278.17
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Adéla Čtveráková Czechia F 16~ Classic 152 151 231.5 126.7 270 628.3 287.76
2 Štěpánka Radová Czechia F 14~ Classic 152 146 225.9 115.7 242.5 584.2 274.21
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Oliver Balážik M 17~ Classic 130 129.9 325.1 187.4 380.3 892.8 351.08
2 Jan Široký M 17~ Classic 130 122.1 388 237 259 884 368.93
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Kryštof Huta Czechia M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 380.3 203.9 413.3 997.6 355.30
2 Maxmilián Vučkovski M 17~ Classic 145 138 286.6 253.5 352.7 892.8 332.58
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Jiří Patočka Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 161.7 451.9 259 540.1 1251.1 410.75
2 Šimon Falta Czechia M 16~ Classic 163 162.2 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 390.05
3 Adam Kořánek M 16~ Classic 163 161.4 385.8 231.5 496 1113.3 366.01
4 Nikita Velechovský M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 374.8 225.9 396.8 997.6 327.74
5 Jakub Kralovec M 17~ Classic 163 157.9 330.7 209.4 396.8 936.9 312.92
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikuláš Sikora Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 177.8 462.9 330.7 578.7 1372.3 422.80
2 David Lacina Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 180.9 435.4 340.6 573.2 1349.2 411.30
3 Viktor Hubáček Czechia M 16~ Classic 183 182 402.3 325.1 490.5 1218 369.96
4 Dominik Maťátko M 16~ Classic 183 177.1 396.8 242.5 462.9 1102.3 340.41
5 Vojtěch Kij Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 178.8 396.8 264.5 385.8 1047.2 321.43
6 Tomáš Grmolec M 16~ Classic 183 179.2 330.7 220.4 451.9 1003.1 307.53
7 Šimon Vacek M 16~ Classic 183 181.8 319.6 209.4 451.9 981 298.11
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Tomáš Zahradníček Czechia M 16~ Classic 205 186.3 440.9 275.5 523.6 1240.1 371.52
2 Lukáš Harenčák M 17~ Classic 205 198.9 440.9 330.7 440.9 1212.5 350.66
3 Ondřej Slaba M 16~ Classic 205 184.3 413.3 281.1 485 1179.4 355.60
4 Petr Patočka M 17~ Classic 205 197.7 391.3 220.4 474 1085.7 314.95
5 Michal Pytlík M 17~ Classic 205 190.7 352.7 231.5 485 1069.2 316.13
6 Adam Zatloukal M 15~ Classic 205 192.7 396.8 220.4 451.9 1069.2 314.37
7 Denis Švancara M 16~ Classic 205 183.9 374.8 214.9 429.9 1019.6 307.74
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Vojtěch Loukota M 16~ Classic 231 215.7 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 343.87
2 Matouš Kavický M 17~ Classic 231 207.9 385.8 231.5 440.9 1058.2 299.57
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Dušan Mátta M 15~ Classic 264 255.1 407.8 292.1 479.5 1179.4 310.34
2 Dalibor Mohelník M 17~ Classic 264 233.2 374.8 209.4 507 1091.3 295.03
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dominik Fictum M 17~ Classic 264+ 273.3 292.1 253.5 352.7 898.3 232.61