2022 CSST Mistrovství České republiky dorostu a juniorek v klasickém silovém trojboji

2022-10-16, Czechia, Dolní Břežany

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Viktorie Slavíková Czechia F 19~ Classic 103 103.4 181.8 126.7 237 545.6 333.37
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Šárka Fibingrová Czechia F 20~ Classic 114 113.6 282.2 165.3 319.6 767.2 436.88
2 Viktorie Hromková F 18~ Classic 114 113.3 203.9 110.2 253.5 567.7 323.89
3 Adéla Holičová F 19~ Classic 114 111.5 187.4 93.7 220.4 501.5 289.70
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Veronika Pasičná Czechia F 22~ Classic 125 124.9 281.1 154.3 341.7 777.1 410.96
2 Anna Pilská F 22~ Classic 125 125.6 281.1 179.6 303.1 763.9 402.08
3 Michaela Filová Czechia F 22~ Classic 125 125.5 286.6 154.3 308.6 749.5 394.86
4 Eliška Ročárková Czechia F 20~ Classic 125 123.2 281.1 143.3 297.6 722 385.82
5 Marie Averbuch F 18~ Classic 125 123 214.9 121.2 275.5 611.7 327.47
6 Eliška Hamrlová F 22~ Classic 125 120.9 165.3 99.2 225.9 490.5 266.05
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Barbora Švaňová Czechia F 18~ Classic 138 130.5 336.2 154.3 374.8 865.3 442.12
2 Dominika Jansová Czechia F 20~ Classic 138 138.1 308.6 192.9 363.7 865.3 423.31
3 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 20~ Classic 138 137 242.5 181.8 319.6 744 366.13
4 Adéla Pivoňková Czechia F 20 Classic 138 135.1 281.1 137.8 319.6 738.5 367.36
5 Kristýna Bedleková Czechia F 21~ Classic 138 128.3 242.5 143.3 297.6 683.4 353.91
6 Anna Marková Czechia F 18~ Classic 138 128.1 225.9 110.2 303.1 639.3 331.52
7 Anna Komarkova Czechia F 18~ Classic 138 137 225.9 132.2 259 617.3 303.75
8 Barbara Zounarová F 21~ Classic 138 138.3 198.4 99.2 209.4 507 247.82
Women Classic 152 Juniors
1 Valerie Velemanová Czechia F 23 Classic 152 150.3 325.1 187.4 399 911.6 418.89
2 Anna Šebíková Czechia F 23 Classic 152 151 308.6 192.9 352.7 854.3 391.25
3 Sandra Kučerová Czechia F 21~ Classic 152 148.9 308.6 165.3 369.2 843.2 390.22
4 Jessica Medwell Czechia F 20~ Classic 152 147.6 314.1 137.8 358.2 810.2 377.17
5 Tereza Loosová F 21~ Classic 152 152.1 297.6 132.2 380.3 810.2 369.28
6 Zuzana Kupcová F 22~ Classic 152 151.1 281.1 154.3 347.2 782.6 358.40
7 Mariana Franková F 19~ Classic 152 145 292.1 143.3 314.1 749.5 353.49
8 Dominika Pokorná F 20~ Classic 152 146.8 225.9 143.3 330.7 699.9 327.20
9 Mariana Tkačenko F 20~ Classic 152 148.3 220.4 104.7 248 573.2 265.98
Women Classic 167 Juniors
1 Veronika Šigutová Czechia F 19~ Classic 167 164 359.3 176.3 396.8 932.5 404.16
2 Eliška Trnková Czechia F 21~ Classic 167 164.5 303.1 198.4 380.3 881.8 381.50
3 Lucie Daňková Czechia F 22 Classic 167 161.6 303.1 198.4 347.2 848.7 371.29
4 Zuzana Jarošová F 22~ Classic 167 163.2 308.6 143.3 325.1 777.1 337.90
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Veronika Zemková Czechia F 20 Classic 185 175.7 275.5 154.3 297.6 727.5 302.57
2 Klára Jandová F 21~ Classic 185 179.1 242.5 110.2 259 611.7 251.74
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikola Tomsova Czechia F 14~ Classic 103 102.3 198.4 112.4 231.5 542.3 333.91
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Nella Kašpárková F 15~ Classic 114 109.5 170.8 71.6 203.9 446.4 261.33
2 Julie Pomajbíková F 15~ Classic 114 111.3 170.8 110.2 165.3 446.4 258.18
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Michaela Pustkova Czechia F 17~ Classic 125 124.5 214.9 93.7 209.4 518.1 274.58
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Cyrany Czechia F 16~ Classic 138 138.4 242.5 121.2 330.7 694.4 339.11
2 Aneta Hochsteigerova Czechia F 16~ Classic 138 135 264.5 115.7 286.6 666.9 331.93
3 Linda Kutilová F 17~ Classic 138 137 220.4 99.2 270 589.7 290.26
4 Kristýna Brožková F 17~ Classic 138 137.9 225.9 121.2 231.5 578.7 283.45
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Svatava Hanykyrova Czechia F 17~ Classic 152 147.9 337.3 154.3 374.8 866.4 402.82
2 Amelie Valentova Czechia F 17~ Classic 152 146.6 314.1 149.9 341.7 805.8 377.08
3 Štěpánka Radová Czechia F 15~ Classic 152 149 237 132.2 286.6 655.8 303.31
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniela Fadrná Czechia F 15~ Classic 167 163.8 259 148.8 342.8 750.6 325.61
2 Kateřina Bláhová Czechia F 16~ Classic 167 157.9 270 132.2 336.2 738.5 328.04
3 Rosalie Velemanová F 17~ Classic 167 156.7 209.4 132.2 275.5 617.3 275.61
4 Barbora Richterová F 16~ Classic 167 153.7 165.3 88.1 187.4 440.9 199.46
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Marketa Vrabcova Czechia F 17~ Classic 185 182.4 342.8 148.8 325.1 816.8 332.92
2 Lucie Hrušková F 15~ Classic 185 168.8 209.4 77.1 275.5 562.1 239.29
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nikola Nábělková Czechia F 15~ Classic 185+ 186.9 264.5 99.2 281.1 644.8 259.62
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Simon Barčiš M 17~ Classic 130 128.6 231.5 176.3 358.2 766.1 304.13
2 Matěj Tlustý M 13~ Classic 130 129.2 214.9 121.2 286.6 622.8 246.25
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Jan Gazur Czechia M 17~ Classic 145 142.5 352.7 231.5 440.9 1025.1 371.45
2 Matyas Gruszka Czechia M 17~ Classic 145 144.4 330.7 248 429.9 1008.6 361.49
3 Daniel Agel M 17~ Classic 145 144.5 275.5 209.4 440.9 925.9 331.65
4 Kamil Bedrníček M 16~ Classic 145 134.1 253.5 143.3 297.6 694.4 265.25
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Adam Pšikal Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 156.5 407.8 225.9 468.4 1102.3 370.69
2 Jan Zábranský Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 155.3 363.7 237 462.9 1063.7 359.82
3 Šimon Jurdič M 15~ Classic 163 159.2 363.7 264.5 418.8 1047.2 347.62
4 Jakub Szyrocki M 14~ Classic 163 161.1 374.8 220.4 440.9 1036.1 341.05
5 Samuel King USA M 15~ Classic 163 162.2 363.7 231.5 424.4 1019.6 333.97
6 Jachym Kubin Czechia M 14~ Classic 163 159.2 347.2 225.9 396.8 970 322.01
7 Adam Macenauer M 15~ Classic 163 151.2 242.5 154.3 363.7 760.6 262.62
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Hubáček Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 182.7 468.4 330.7 606.2 1405.4 425.84
2 Šimon Falta Czechia M 17~ Classic 183 170.2 485 292.1 534.6 1311.7 415.70
3 Daniel Skoček M 16~ Classic 183 180.3 462.9 286.6 512.5 1262.1 385.50
4 Erik Němec Czechia M 16~ Classic 183 180.5 435.4 253.5 567.7 1256.6 383.53
5 Filip Šavel Czechia M 16~ Classic 183 176.1 440.9 231.5 507 1179.4 365.53
6 Vít Špidla M 17~ Classic 183 173.7 451.9 253.5 462.9 1168.4 365.34
7 Tomáš Grmolec M 17~ Classic 183 180.3 407.8 270 485 1162.9 355.20
8 Petr Gerber M 17~ Classic 183 178 407.8 275.5 457.4 1140.9 351.24
9 Ondřej Zemánek M 16~ Classic 183 182.3 374.8 264.5 451.9 1091.3 331.12
10 Adam Preis M 16~ Classic 183 173.1 374.8 270 418.8 1063.7 333.28
11 Štěpán Ticháček M 16~ Classic 183 177.2 374.8 231.5 429.9 1036.1 319.86
12 Arnošt Veselý M 17~ Classic 183 181.1 374.8 242.5 418.8 1036.1 315.66
13 Radim Slabý M 17~ Classic 183 180.5 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 309.52
14 Juraj Vranovský M 16~ Classic 183 179.2 380.3 181.8 435.4 997.6 305.84
15 Jakub Braun M 15~ Classic 183 179.8 363.7 203.9 396.8 964.5 295.14
16 Jan Pilař Czechia M 15~ Classic 183 179.8 297.6 231.5 407.8 936.9 286.71
17 Kvido Karvay M 16~ Classic 183 175 341.7 209.4 374.8 925.9 288.11
18 František Jabůrek M 14~ Classic 183 171.7 308.6 181.8 396.8 887.3 279.53
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Tomáš Janák M 16~ Classic 205 194.5 429.9 319.6 551.1 1300.7 380.51
2 Adam Zatloukal Czechia M 16~ Classic 205 203.7 485 275.5 540.1 1300.7 371.78
3 Jakub Čermák M 15~ Classic 205 199.5 424.4 248 485 1157.4 334.22
4 Adam Kotačka M 15~ Classic 205 184.5 385.8 259 446.4 1091.3 328.78
5 Daniel Adámek M 16~ Classic 205 187.4 352.7 231.5 407.8 992 296.25
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Blažíček M 16~ Classic 231 228.1 418.8 281.1 540.1 1240.1 337.86
2 Denis Švancara M 17~ Classic 231 206.4 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 338.11
3 Dušan Mátta M 16~ Classic 231 225.7 385.8 286.6 485 1157.4 316.59
4 Jan Dychtl M 16~ Classic 231 225.5 396.8 214.9 457.4 1069.2 292.57
5 Vincenc Čečatka M 17~ Classic 231 225.1 385.8 198.4 396.8 981 268.64
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Stepan Knap Czechia M 17~ Classic 264 259.7 529.1 374.8 617.3 1521.2 398.46
2 Matyáš Hanák M 17~ Classic 264 252.8 490.5 248 518.1 1256.6 331.43
3 Pavel Daněk M 17~ Classic 264 260.3 485 259 474 1218 318.85
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Squat Only
DQ Tomáš Sladký M 17~ Classic 183 176.4 385.8