2022 CSST Mistrovství Čech dorostu v klasickém silovém trojboji

2022-09-11, Czechia, Staňkov

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Nella Kašpárková F 15~ Classic 114 110.9 154.3 71.6 192.9 418.8 242.94
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Aneta Hochsteigerova Czechia F 16~ Classic 138 135.2 231.5 121.2 242.5 595.2 295.97
2 Linda Kutilová F 17~ Classic 138 136.2 198.4 93.7 248 540.1 267.03
3 Tereza Fišerová F 17~ Classic 138 131.6 154.3 77.1 203.9 435.4 221.02
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Amelie Valentova Czechia F 17~ Classic 152 146.4 253.5 132.2 330.7 716.5 335.52
2 Veronika Cyrany Czechia F 16~ Classic 152 146.1 231.5 126.7 319.6 677.9 317.94
3 Štěpánka Radová Czechia F 15~ Classic 152 147.7 248 132.2 286.6 666.9 310.39
4 Kristýna Brožková F 17~ Classic 152 144.8 198.4 132.2 253.5 584.2 275.85
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Kateřina Bláhová Czechia F 16~ Classic 167 160.9 275.5 132.2 308.6 716.5 314.32
2 Rosalie Velemanová F 17~ Classic 167 158.8 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 282.97
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Matěj Tlustý M 13~ Classic 130 125.2 198.4 121.2 270 589.7 240.19
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Dominik Široký M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 242.5 187.4 341.7 771.6 274.82
2 Kamil Bedrníček M 16~ Classic 145 133.3 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 262.40
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Adam Pšikal Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 157.4 396.8 214.9 462.9 1074.7 359.91
2 Jan Zábranský Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 158.5 374.8 231.5 440.9 1047.2 348.87
3 Šimon Jurdič M 15~ Classic 163 159.4 352.7 253.5 418.8 1025.1 340.13
4 Jachym Kubin Czechia M 14~ Classic 163 159.6 347.2 231.5 435.4 1014.1 336.14
5 Jiří Dammer Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 161.6 220.4 314.1 281.1 815.7 267.96
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Tomáš Sladký M 17~ Classic 183 176.3 396.8 264.5 479.5 1140.9 353.30
2 Petr Gerber M 17~ Classic 183 181.2 396.8 275.5 457.4 1129.8 344.08
3 Filip Šavel Czechia M 16~ Classic 183 171.7 418.8 220.4 474 1113.3 350.72
4 Adam Preis M 16~ Classic 183 167.3 385.8 264.5 440.9 1091.3 349.83
5 Ondřej Zemánek M 16~ Classic 183 181.6 369.2 253.5 446.4 1069.2 325.14
6 Bohuslav Zákoucký M 16~ Classic 183 182.7 358.2 214.9 418.8 992 300.59
7 Juraj Vranovský M 16~ Classic 183 179.9 380.3 176.3 424.4 981 300.09
8 Arnošt Veselý M 17~ Classic 183 177.9 341.7 225.9 396.8 964.5 297.06
9 Lukáš Bejda M 17~ Classic 183 177.9 330.7 220.4 396.8 948 291.96
10 Jan Pilař Czechia M 15~ Classic 183 179.2 275.5 214.9 391.3 881.8 270.35
11 Jakub Braun M 15~ Classic 183 175.7 319.6 198.4 352.7 870.8 270.31
12 František Jabůrek M 14~ Classic 183 171.5 297.6 165.3 385.8 848.7 267.61
13 Roman Honzík M 14~ Classic 183 170.8 176.3 110.2 242.5 529.1 167.25
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Čermák M 15~ Classic 205 200.8 413.3 253.5 485 1151.9 331.53
2 Jiří Studeník M 17~ Classic 205 186 352.7 220.4 407.8 981 294.15
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Blažíček M 16~ Classic 231 226.6 396.8 270 496 1162.9 317.63
2 Jan Dychtl M 16~ Classic 231 219.8 363.7 203.9 418.8 986.5 272.67
3 Lukáš Alois Neidl M 16~ Classic 231 223.3 374.8 203.9 407.8 986.5 270.96
4 Vincenc Čečatka M 17~ Classic 231 227.3 363.7 198.4 418.8 981 267.66
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Daněk M 17~ Classic 264 258.6 468.4 259 457.4 1184.9 310.72
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Vítek Lorenc M 16~ Classic 264+ 287.4 485 363.7 551.1 1399.9 358.96