2009 DSF Nordland Cup

2009-06-20, Denmark, Aarhus

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 132 Open
1 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 39~ Equipped 132 130.9 237 148.8 303.1 688.9 351.13
2 Nanna Hougaard F 21~ Equipped 132 131.1 143.3 110.2 231.5 485 246.87
Women Equipped 148 Open
1 Maj B Rames Denmark F 19~ Equipped 148 136.2 220.4 132.2 220.4 573.2 283.35
2 Ulla V Hjuler F 38~ Equipped 148 132.5 154.3 88.1 292.1 534.6 270.01
DQ Maria S Jensen F 21~ Equipped 148 147.9
Men Equipped 132 Open
1 Marcus Rahdarian M 15~ Equipped 132 128.7 176.3 176.3 275.5 628.3 249.23
Men Equipped 148 Open
1 Henrik Vestergaard Denmark M 44~ Equipped 148 148.8 331.8 209.4 413.3 954.6 333.85
2 Bjørn Guldberg M 14~ Equipped 148 146.8 264.5 187.4 352.7 804.7 284.48
Men Equipped 165 Open
1 Jacob Beermann Denmark M 19~ Equipped 165 162 391.3 220.4 523.6 1135.3 372.24
2 Niko Jensen M 16~ Equipped 165 162.7 308.6 237 429.9 975.5 318.91
3 Kasper Egebo M 22~ Equipped 165 161.6 292.1 242.5 407.8 942.4 309.60
4 Rene H Vester M 37~ Equipped 165 164 286.6 314.1 132.2 733 238.26
Men Equipped 181 Open
1 Thomas B Pedersen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 181 180.5 413.3 297.6 529.1 1240.1 378.48
2 Michael Marcussen Denmark M 40~ Equipped 181 181.8 440.9 308.6 440.9 1190.5 361.75
3 Ali Gönen Türkiye M 32~ Equipped 181 180.7 330.7 348.3 440.9 1119.9 341.56
4 Louis Sunesen M 18~ Equipped 181 180.3 374.8 281.1 440.9 1096.8 335.00
5 Kristian Bundgaard M 18~ Equipped 181 174.6 132.2 281.1 165.3 578.7 180.36
Men Equipped 198 Open
1 Andreas Knudsen Denmark M 25~ Equipped 198 197.1 498.2 347.2 485 1330.5 386.59
2 Jacob Prehn M 28~ Equipped 198 197.1 468.4 286.6 529.1 1284.2 373.14
3 Søren Wahlgren M 30~ Equipped 198 193.5 440.9 308.6 529.1 1278.6 375.08
4 Jonatan Gönge Denmark M 16~ Equipped 198 193.8 418.8 253.5 534.6 1207 353.84
5 Sune A Frederiksen M 31~ Equipped 198 198.4 374.8 292.1 501.5 1168.4 338.35
6 Peter Olsen M 26~ Equipped 198 194 402.3 231.5 529.1 1162.9 340.71
7 Thomas C Jensen M 26~ Equipped 198 197.9 374.8 319.6 462.9 1157.4 335.54
8 Kian H Jørgensen M 31~ Equipped 198 194.9 330.7 259 440.9 1030.6 301.23
9 Lars G Nielsen M 28~ Equipped 198 198.4 286.6 286.6 418.8 992 287.28
10 Alexander Andersen M 17~ Equipped 198 192.9 319.6 220.4 440.9 981 288.30
Men Equipped 220 Open
1 Thomas J Sørensen M 27~ Equipped 220 218.4 462.9 418.8 573.2 1455 403.14
2 John Lukassen M 47~ Equipped 220 214.5 485 336.2 589.7 1410.9 393.93
3 Jan Horshauge M 46~ Equipped 220 218.4 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 351.22
4 Tommy Samuelsen M 28~ Equipped 220 218.4 418.8 308.6 507 1234.6 342.06
5 Rune Glud M 26~ Equipped 220 218.9 440.9 374.8 418.8 1234.6 341.78
Men Equipped 242 Open
1 Lars Guldberg Denmark M 45~ Equipped 242 236.5 396.8 374.8 518.1 1289.7 347.00
2 Michael Nielsen Denmark M 23~ Equipped 242 222.6 429.9 330.7 507 1267.6 348.57
3 Peter Holkjær M 42~ Equipped 242 227.5 396.8 286.6 451.9 1135.3 309.66
4 Harry Vestergaard Denmark M 55~ Equipped 242 227.5 341.7 286.6 451.9 1080.2 294.63
Men Equipped 275 Open
1 Henrik Sørensen Denmark M 35~ Equipped 275 250 617.3 440.9 650.3 1708.5 452.04
2 Nicolas Skaarup Denmark M 23~ Equipped 275 245.6 518.1 407.8 573.2 1499.1 398.66
3 Jesper Smidt M 35~ Equipped 275 255 551.1 369.2 562.1 1482.6 390.13
4 Jens Jepsen Denmark M 38~ Equipped 275 259 507 385.8 551.1 1444 378.48
5 Henrik L Nielsen M 24~ Equipped 275 251.5 474 380.3 562.1 1416.4 374.12
6 Thomas Prehn M 34~ Equipped 275 266.9 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 315.55
Men Equipped 220 Open Squat Only
DQ Christian Hansen M 33~ Equipped 220 209 407.8