2019 DSF DM Bænkpres

2019-11-23, Denmark, Sportshøjskolen

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Maj B Rames F 29~ Equipped 158 140.5 369.2 369.2 803.38
2 Mads Friche M 35~ Equipped 183 180.7 606.2 606.2 794.00
3 Jesper B Mikkelsen M 29~ Equipped 264 264.4 680.1 680.1 692.82
4 Jakob Thrane Mainz M 25~ Equipped 264 262.9 672.4 672.4 688.58
5 Annette Rehoff Christensen F 53~ Equipped 185+ 278.5 429.9 429.9 682.21
6 Julie A Hansen F 27~ Equipped 185 179.2 330.7 330.7 668.59
7 Casper Futtrup M 29~ Equipped 264 260 617.3 617.3 647.86
8 Annemia Pretzmann F 26~ Equipped 185 160.5 292.1 292.1 644.30
9 Pernille Lindstrøm F 30~ Equipped 158 157.2 286.6 286.6 641.71
10 Rune Glud M 36~ Equipped 231 230.5 551.1 551.1 633.11
11 Bo Jensen M 51~ Equipped 205 203 485 485 618.30
12 Martin Jensen M 26~ Equipped 205 204.2 485 485 616.08
13 Michael Melchorsen M 46~ Equipped 183 182.8 440.9 440.9 614.65
14 Jeppe F Balsby M 32~ Equipped 231 230.3 518.1 518.1 604.38
15 Kim Dahl Hansen M 47~ Equipped 231 219.8 490.5 490.5 595.33
16 Danni Iversen M 31~ Equipped 205 184.5 424.4 424.4 593.84
17 Ronni B Christensen M 23~ Equipped 205 199.4 451.9 451.9 592.84
18 Maria Kamp Jensen F 33~ Equipped 185+ 224.2 292.1 292.1 574.86
19 Kristinn Arnason M 32~ Equipped 163 159.9 352.7 352.7 571.63
20 Sune Bang M 41~ Equipped 264+ 286.5 551.1 551.1 566.75
21 Egill A Valsson M 40~ Equipped 231 227.1 462.9 462.9 560.02
22 Jan Hoffmann M 46~ Equipped 264+ 265.1 507 507 552.97
23 Mickel Dahl Flensborg M 22~ Equipped 205 195.1 391.3 391.3 540.50
24 Benjamin F Andersen M 17~ Equipped 183 181.7 365.9 365.9 538.30
25 Mathias Brogaard M 20~ Equipped 145 143.9 286.6 286.6 533.80
26 Thomas Thomsen M 29~ Equipped 264+ 272.1 490.5 490.5 532.94
27 Rasmus Jensen M 45~ Equipped 205 204.5 396.8 396.8 531.06
28 Lars Guldberg M 55~ Equipped 231 225.5 424.4 424.4 527.71
29 Anna S Rye F 22~ Equipped 185+ 230.9 253.5 253.5 526.68
30 Benjamin M Stougaard M 26~ Equipped 163 162.8 319.6 319.6 526.06
31 Nicolaj Scupii M 24~ Equipped 264+ 268.8 474 474 522.90
32 Kim Salby M 57~ Equipped 231 211.9 385.8 385.8 510.21
33 Anders S Ki M 36~ Equipped 183 181.8 330.7 330.7 500.96
34 Henrik Schougaard M 52~ Equipped 231 228.6 396.8 396.8 499.60
35 Henrik Sørensen M 45~ Equipped 264 256.1 429.9 429.9 499.19
36 Johnni Andersen M 41~ Equipped 205 201.1 352.7 352.7 493.40
37 Allan Fuglsang M 68~ Equipped 264 246.7 396.8 396.8 480.71
38 Tanja Rasmussen F 46~ Equipped 158 153.6 170.8 170.8 478.36
39 Erik Rasmussen M 56~ Equipped 205 193.2 325.1 325.1 477.44
40 Jan Peters M 52~ Equipped 183 181.1 286.6 286.6 455.74
41 Mads Lehmann Broe M 22~ Equipped 231 205.7 319.6 319.6 455.64
42 Hans Thyssing M 65~ Equipped 231 225.2 330.7 330.7 444.42
43 Peter Petersen M 56~ Equipped 205 200.8 297.6 297.6 440.34
44 Ole Madsen M 71~ Equipped 163 149.2 137.8 137.8 332.50
DQ Lise Madsen F 65~ Equipped 158 143.3
DQ John S. Christensen M 57~ Equipped 264+ 292.9