2022 DSF DM Klassisk

2022-04-02, Denmark, AK Nordland

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Mie Jungclaus F 22~ Classic 125 119 231.5 126.7 336.2 694.4 77.09
Women Classic 152 Juniors
1 Sofie B Boye F 20~ Classic 152 148.6 314.1 165.3 336.2 815.7 77.68
Women Classic 167 Juniors
1 Maren M Bielefeldt F 22~ Classic 167 166.3 319.6 225.9 352.7 898.3 80.61
2 Katrine H Stenvang F 20~ Classic 167 166.1 308.6 165.3 363.7 837.7 75.21
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Simone K Holm F 22~ Classic 185 180 352.7 165.3 385.8 903.9 78.30
2 Klara H Bentsen F 22~ Classic 185 182 237 143.3 308.6 688.9 59.41
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Karen T Andersen F 21~ Classic 185+ 201 440.9 192.9 418.8 1052.7 87.54
2 Amalie C Stok F 22~ Classic 185+ 215.7 292.1 137.8 325.1 755 61.45
3 Karen K Bøndergaard F 22~ Classic 185+ 207.9 281.1 137.8 314.1 733 60.30
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Nina Lieb F 40~ Classic 138 137 209.4 132.2 292.1 633.8 63.44
2 Heidi Pedersen F 45~ Classic 138 135.9 192.9 121.2 286.6 600.7 60.45
Women Classic 152 Masters 1
1 Anne Skaalum F 42~ Classic 152 144 288.8 178.5 365.9 833.3 80.83
Women Classic 167 Masters 1
1 Nora B Jensen F 39~ Classic 167 163.8 253.5 137.8 297.6 688.9 62.28
Women Classic 185 Masters 1
1 Linda Veedfald F 48~ Classic 185 182.9 187.4 121.2 297.6 606.2 52.18
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1
1 Louise F Nielsen F 39~ Classic 185+ 191.3 192.9 115.7 253.5 562.1 47.56
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Helle Skovsager F 50~ Classic 138 135 132.2 99.2 242.5 474 47.91
Women Classic 152 Masters 2
1 Ulla Nancy F 57~ Classic 152 151.6 209.4 132.2 314.1 655.8 61.73
Women Classic 152 Masters 3
1 Lise Madsen Denmark F 68~ Classic 152 149.3 143.3 99.2 264.5 507 48.14
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Thea A Simonsen F 16~ Classic 125 121.7 198.4 134.4 253.5 586.4 63.94
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Arijana Pivac F 16~ Classic 138 126.3 248 137.8 237 622.8 66.01
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Marie L Kalmejer F 17~ Classic 167 163.5 341.7 176.3 352.7 870.8 78.79
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Danny C Huynh M 22~ Classic 130 128.1 359.3 270 418.8 1048.3 79.31
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Asbjørn Tinning M 18~ Classic 145 142.2 347.2 248 352.7 948 67.84
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Jacob K Heise M 18~ Classic 163 158.3 407.8 275.5 523.6 1207 81.64
2 Niklas S Jepsen M 18~ Classic 163 158.8 440.9 248 507 1196 80.76
3 Joakim L Bilyk M 22~ Classic 163 162.4 429.9 286.6 474 1190.5 79.44
4 Victor Knudsen M 22~ Classic 163 155.6 380.3 242.5 407.8 1030.6 70.34
5 Marcus Kordal M 19~ Classic 163 155.9 319.6 203.9 385.8 909.4 62.01
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Martin Wilkens Denmark M 22~ Classic 183 178.5 551.1 319.6 694.4 1565.2 99.53
2 Bertram Vorm Denmark M 20~ Classic 183 182.3 474 281.1 529.1 1284.2 80.78
3 Rasmus Jefsen M 21~ Classic 183 180.9 451.9 275.5 507 1234.6 77.97
4 Samuel F Søndergaard M 21~ Classic 183 178.8 385.8 275.5 567.7 1229 78.08
5 Martin Bundgaard M 21~ Classic 183 178 429.9 253.5 540.1 1223.5 77.90
6 Joakim G Larsen M 19~ Classic 183 179.5 407.8 259 523.6 1190.5 75.47
7 Mathias F Vestergaard M 20~ Classic 183 180.8 407.8 259 490.5 1157.4 73.12
8 Tobias H Juul M 19~ Classic 183 178 413.3 248 474 1135.3 72.28
9 Dat Nguyen USA M 19~ Classic 183 179.4 418.8 220.4 474 1113.3 70.61
10 Johannes Perret-gentil M 19~ Classic 183 181.6 407.8 270 424.4 1102.3 69.46
11 Andreas Holm M 18~ Classic 183 179.8 385.8 253.5 451.9 1091.3 69.12
12 Jacob K Sørensen M 21~ Classic 183 180.5 380.3 286.6 413.3 1080.2 68.30
13 Rune G Amstrup M 22~ Classic 183 172.6 352.7 231.5 462.9 1047.2 67.72
14 Philip T Borg M 18~ Classic 183 170.2 352.7 220.4 424.4 997.6 64.99
15 Asger W Yde M 18~ Classic 183 171.4 264.5 181.8 275.5 722 46.87
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Niklas Lundholm M 21~ Classic 205 200.8 551.1 358.2 573.2 1482.6 88.87
2 Sigurd P Lindholm M 21~ Classic 205 202.5 496 336.2 600.7 1433 85.53
3 Julius CB Struntze M 18~ Classic 205 193.9 462.9 319.6 595.2 1377.9 84.03
4 Tobias K Lauridsen M 19~ Classic 205 200.9 418.8 330.7 507 1256.6 75.31
5 Morten K Larsen M 19~ Classic 205 202.7 462.9 270 507 1240.1 73.99
6 Danny Tran USA M 22~ Classic 205 202.6 440.9 270 518.1 1229 73.35
7 Philip Bang M 19~ Classic 205 197.2 391.3 297.6 529.1 1218 73.67
8 Jakob Engel M 22~ Classic 205 193.7 402.3 264.5 496 1162.9 70.97
9 Rune Ø Schrøder M 21~ Classic 205 192.8 418.8 264.5 462.9 1146.4 70.12
10 Jakob E Skot-hansen M 20~ Classic 205 195.4 352.7 242.5 407.8 1003.1 60.94
11 Laurits S Christiansen M 18~ Classic 205 189.9 341.7 248 363.7 953.5 58.76
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Christian N Enger M 20~ Classic 231 219.8 573.2 303.1 573.2 1449.5 83.17
2 Asger V Jensen M 22~ Classic 231 228.7 534.6 319.6 573.2 1427.5 80.40
3 Asbjørn N Nielsen M 22~ Classic 231 227.3 529.1 352.7 540.1 1421.9 80.32
4 Adam E Karsø M 21~ Classic 231 229.6 496 319.6 584.2 1399.9 78.70
5 Kasper T Hvidkjær M 20~ Classic 231 225.4 474 336.2 584.2 1394.4 79.07
6 Victor Lahm M 21~ Classic 231 221.6 496 314.1 562.1 1372.3 78.44
7 Martin H Stenvang M 20~ Classic 231 211.7 490.5 308.6 540.1 1339.3 78.25
8 Lucas Pintos M 20~ Classic 231 228.5 341.7 275.5 551.1 1168.4 65.83
9 Peter I Jensen-Smidt M 19~ Classic 231 215.5 429.9 220.4 507 1157.4 67.04
10 Rasmus Onsberg M 20~ Classic 231 213.1 407.8 286.6 440.9 1135.3 66.12
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Frederik D Sinkbæk M 20~ Classic 264 247.7 600.7 396.8 683.4 1681 91.27
2 Jesper Vogelius Denmark M 21~ Classic 264 241 595.2 419.9 639.3 1654.5 90.94
3 Emil ES Nielsen M 20~ Classic 264 235.7 165.3 209.4 440.9 815.7 45.29
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Alexander O Andersen M 21~ Classic 264+ 294 606.2 363.7 695.5 1665.6 83.99
2 Emil B Eriksen M 20~ Classic 264+ 314.5 529.1 341.7 606.2 1477.1 72.49
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Anders S Ki M 39~ Classic 163 160.1 363.7 281.1 462.9 1107.8 74.50
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Kent T Flåten M 42~ Classic 183 182.8 457.4 385.8 457.4 1300.7 81.71
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Thomas B Jensen M 39~ Classic 205 203 424.4 281.1 507 1212.5 72.29
2 Thomas N Hansen M 46~ Classic 205 198.2 363.7 297.6 529.1 1190.5 71.82
3 Martin Dahm M 43~ Classic 205 201.4 451.9 253.5 418.8 1124.3 67.31
DQ Martin Faber Denmark M 39~ Classic 205 202.3 330.7 617.3
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Rune Glud M 39~ Classic 231 229.5 440.9 414.4 429.9 1285.3 72.26
2 Michael K Jensen M 41~ Classic 231 229 474 286.6 485 1245.6 70.11
DQ Michael Pedersen M 42~ Classic 231 211.2 352.7 308.6
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Stephan Vorup Denmark M 48~ Classic 264 246.4 529.1 347.2 529.1 1405.4 76.48
2 Lars L Dahlgaard-Stokholm M 47~ Classic 264 264.3 352.7 275.5 474 1102.3 58.15
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Jan Dam-Nielsen M 40~ Classic 264+ 361.5 496 319.6 573.2 1388.9 64.73
Men Classic 145 Masters 2
DQ Gert F Karlson M 55~ Classic 145 143.4 132.2 380.3
Men Classic 163 Masters 2
1 Dan Kristensen Denmark M 52~ Classic 163 161.6 220.4 266.7 330.7 817.9 54.73
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Jørgen Nielsen M 58~ Classic 183 180.3 396.8 264.5 396.8 1058.2 66.94
2 Jesper Mogensen Denmark M 52~ Classic 183 180.6 341.7 242.5 440.9 1025.1 64.79
3 Simon Donde M 55~ Classic 183 178.7 286.6 308.6 330.7 925.9 58.83
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Bo Jensen M 54~ Classic 205 204.4 336.2 332.9 374.8 1043.9 62.04
2 Kenneth Kyvsgaard M 54~ Classic 205 199.7 347.2 264.5 391.3 1003.1 60.29
Men Classic 264 Masters 2
1 Jens LT Vinther M 56~ Classic 264 258.4 407.8 330.7 551.1 1289.7 68.70
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2
1 Steffen Golczyk M 53~ Classic 264+ 297.2 352.7 319.6 374.8 1047.2 52.57
Men Classic 163 Masters 3
1 Peter Hansen Denmark M 59~ Classic 163 161.6 292.1 198.4 347.2 837.7 56.06
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Erik Rasmussen Denmark M 59~ Classic 183 182.3 341.7 253.5 330.7 925.9 58.25
2 Rasmus Adrian Denmark M 67~ Classic 183 180.4 253.5 220.4 308.6 782.6 49.49
Men Classic 205 Masters 3
1 Ole Olsen Denmark M 60~ Classic 205 203.7 396.8 292.1 576.5 1265.4 75.33
Men Classic 231 Masters 3
1 Svend Bradtberg M 59~ Classic 231 208 402.3 231.5 418.8 1052.7 62.03
2 Kim Salby Denmark M 60~ Classic 231 210.8 308.6 297.6 385.8 992 58.08
Men Classic 163 Masters 4
1 John Terragni M 74~ Classic 163 157.5 308.6 242.5 381.4 932.5 63.25
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Bertram Valbak M 14~ Classic 145 144.2 281.1 165.3 369.2 815.7 57.94
2 Victor Ø Kolvig M 16~ Classic 145 135.8 259 192.9 325.1 777.1 56.99
3 Jesper F Ravn M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 275.5 165.3 330.7 771.6 55.56
4 Emil Pedersen M 14~ Classic 145 144.8 253.5 159.8 330.7 744 52.74
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Theodor N Friis M 16~ Classic 163 159.4 231.5 165.3 275.5 672.4 45.32
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Andreas Due M 16~ Classic 183 180 440.9 282.2 496 1219.1 77.18
2 Mathias Ølgaard M 17~ Classic 183 178.7 396.8 231.5 552.2 1180.5 75.02
3 Thor Bengtsson M 16~ Classic 183 179.5 396.8 253.5 440.9 1091.3 69.19
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Benjamin B Macintyre M 16~ Classic 205 198.4 485 353.8 628.3 1467.1 88.47
2 Thomas K Bertelsen M 17~ Classic 205 199.9 474 275.5 551.1 1300.7 78.14
3 Marius H Poulsen M 17~ Classic 205 199.6 396.8 242.5 507 1146.4 68.92
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Malthe B Fuglkjær M 17~ Classic 231 219.1 496 346.1 551.1 1393.3 80.06
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Hjalte C Bruhn-andersen M 16~ Classic 264 248.1 474 292.1 584.2 1350.3 73.25