2011 EJTL Eesti meistrivõistlused lamades surumises

2011-11-01, Estonia

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped Juniors Bench Only
1 Eleri Õisma F 18~ Equipped 137.3 187.4 187.4 92.06
2 Teisi Uueni F 21~ Equipped 157.2 181.8 181.8 81.05
3 Carolin Siimenson F 22~ Equipped 147.5 154.3 154.3 71.90
4 Johanna Lepp Estonia F 21~ Equipped 154.9 143.3 143.3 64.47
5 Kersti Rebaste F 22~ Equipped 137.5 115.7 115.7 56.79
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Monika Aus Estonia F 39~ Equipped 103 100.1 82.6 82.6 51.69
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Marianna Bogdanova Estonia F 27~ Equipped 125 118.6 104.7 104.7 57.67
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Eleri Õisma F 18~ Equipped 138 137.3 187.4 187.4 92.06
2 Karin Mikk F 29~ Equipped 138 136.7 154.3 154.3 76.10
3 Anna-Liisa Ikart F 26~ Equipped 138 138 121.2 121.2 59.35
4 Kersti Rebaste F 22~ Equipped 138 137.5 115.7 115.7 56.79
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Teisi Uueni F 21~ Equipped 158 157.2 181.8 181.8 81.05
2 Annika Lall F 48~ Equipped 158 158.5 165.3 165.3 73.27
3 Carolin Siimenson F 22~ Equipped 158 147.5 154.3 154.3 71.90
4 Johanna Lepp Estonia F 21~ Equipped 158 154.9 143.3 143.3 64.47
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Laura Laan F 23~ Equipped 185 170.8 181.8 181.8 76.88
2 Agnes Rannaste F 26~ Equipped 185 158.9 121.2 121.2 53.63
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksei Galanov Estonia M 22~ Equipped 145 141.9 297.6 297.6 108.19
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bogatshov M 21~ Equipped 163 159.8 341.7 341.7 113.15
2 Harri Olak Estonia M 18~ Equipped 163 162.1 308.6 308.6 101.14
3 Taavi Jürimäe M 20~ Equipped 163 160.6 242.5 242.5 80.02
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aimar Kuusnõmm Estonia M 20~ Equipped 183 171.7 418.8 418.8 131.95
2 Tiit Saarma Estonia M 20~ Equipped 183 176.2 396.8 396.8 122.93
3 Jaano Saar M 20~ Equipped 183 175.6 308.6 308.6 95.84
4 Rene Soomer M 20~ Equipped 183 179.4 308.6 308.6 94.55
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marko Mumm Estonia M 22~ Equipped 205 202.6 407.8 407.8 116.88
2 Alar Kraav M 20~ Equipped 205 200.4 380.3 380.3 109.57
3 Janno Roon M 18~ Equipped 205 196.4 363.7 363.7 105.88
4 Kert Ustav M 20~ Equipped 205 184.7 341.7 341.7 102.88
5 Silver Mägi M 20~ Equipped 205 199.2 330.7 330.7 95.57
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alex-Edward Raus Estonia M 18~ Equipped 231 220.2 529.1 529.1 146.12
2 Rait Sagor M 21 Equipped 231 226.7 474 474 129.44
3 Siim Raja M 19~ Equipped 231 210.7 396.8 396.8 111.65
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kaur-Mikk Pehme M 22~ Equipped 264 263.4 440.9 440.9 115.10
2 Tõnis Koit M 20~ Equipped 264 240.2 385.8 385.8 103.29
3 Hardo Hanson M 20~ Equipped 264 245.8 374.8 374.8 99.64
4 Henry Piralli M 18~ Equipped 264 248.2 352.7 352.7 93.51
5 Tambet Artma M 22~ Equipped 264 234.5 319.6 319.6 86.25
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Siim Rast Estonia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 383.7 573.2 573.2 140.68
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Paul-Kristjan Kirt M 17~ Equipped 130 127.9 187.4 187.4 74.75
2 Elar Akk M 14~ Equipped 130 122.7 143.3 143.3 59.54
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Gunnar Kuusnõmm M 24~ Equipped 145 144.6 396.8 396.8 142.05
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrei Koplik Estonia M 23~ Equipped 163 160.1 418.8 418.8 138.49
2 Taavi Ottoson M 25~ Equipped 163 159.1 396.8 396.8 131.80
3 Peep Päll Estonia M 40~ Equipped 163 154.9 347.2 347.2 117.64
4 Aleksandr Bogatshov M 21~ Equipped 163 159.8 341.7 341.7 113.15
5 Henri Haljand M 17~ Equipped 163 156.4 319.6 319.6 107.56
6 Harri Olak Estonia M 18~ Equipped 163 162.1 308.6 308.6 101.14
7 Joonas Tamm M 17~ Equipped 163 162.9 259 259 84.60
8 Hendrik Ovir M 17~ Equipped 163 156.2 253.5 253.5 85.39
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aimar Kuusnõmm Estonia M 20~ Equipped 183 171.7 418.8 418.8 131.95
2 Tiit Saarma Estonia M 20~ Equipped 183 176.2 396.8 396.8 122.93
3 Sergei Zaitsev M 28~ Equipped 183 182.1 391.3 391.3 118.82
4 Jaano Saar M 20~ Equipped 183 175.6 308.6 308.6 95.84
5 Rene Soomer M 20~ Equipped 183 179.4 308.6 308.6 94.55
6 Reimo Roopärg M 17~ Equipped 183 182 270 270 82.03
7 Jürgen Leesmann M 17~ Equipped 183 168 253.5 253.5 81.05
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Alexander Andrusenko M 24~ Equipped 205 203.8 462.9 462.9 132.29
2 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 30~ Equipped 205 201.4 440.9 440.9 126.73
3 Tanel Paabos M 24~ Equipped 205 194.5 396.8 396.8 116.09
4 Janno Roon M 18~ Equipped 205 196.4 363.7 363.7 105.88
5 Henry Värk M 23~ Equipped 205 196.3 330.7 330.7 96.28
6 Marko Tui M 26~ Equipped 205 198.3 330.7 330.7 95.79
7 Silver Mägi M 20~ Equipped 205 199.2 330.7 330.7 95.57
8 Kunnar Klauks M 35~ Equipped 205 204.1 308.6 308.6 88.13
9 Taaniel Sivonen M 16~ Equipped 205 192 286.6 286.6 84.43
DQ Gerd Märtovski M 23~ Equipped 205 202.7
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Alex-Edward Raus Estonia M 18~ Equipped 231 220.2 529.1 529.1 146.12
2 Rait Sagor M 21 Equipped 231 226.7 474 474 129.44
3 Elar Kraav M 23~ Equipped 231 230.5 474 474 128.67
4 Martin Vahtramäe M 17~ Equipped 231 224.9 369.2 369.2 101.14
5 Risto Sappinen M 34~ Equipped 231 223.2 330.7 330.7 90.84
6 Tõnu Sepp M 55~ Equipped 231 226.4 319.6 319.6 87.34
7 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 66~ Equipped 231 214.7 303.1 303.1 84.60
DQ Eduard Dobrõi Estonia M 69~ Equipped 231 224.3
DQ Margus Silbaum Estonia M 35 Equipped 231 209.5
DQ Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 32~ Equipped 231 230.6
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Taavi Pehme Estonia M 27~ Equipped 264 241 540.1 540.1 144.45
2 Rene Poljakov M 33~ Equipped 264 262.2 507 507 132.51
3 Argo Erit Estonia M 24~ Equipped 264 233.5 462.9 462.9 125.10
4 Rivo Raaper M 31~ Equipped 264 233.5 374.8 374.8 101.27
5 Hardo Hanson M 20~ Equipped 264 245.8 374.8 374.8 99.64
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 280 628.3 628.3 161.90
2 Siim Rast Estonia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 383.7 573.2 573.2 140.68
3 Margo Lepik M 34~ Equipped 264+ 266.4 485 485 126.28
4 Olavi Jalak M 27~ Equipped 264+ 278.3 330.7 330.7 85.31
DQ Indrek Bachmann M 31~ Equipped 264+ 309.2
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Paul-Kristjan Kirt M 17~ Equipped 130 127.9 187.4 187.4 74.75
2 Marius Lemming Estonia M 15~ Equipped 130 125.2 165.3 165.3 67.34
3 Remo Tõnismäe M 16~ Equipped 130 129.5 143.3 143.3 56.52
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Siim Jürgenstein Estonia M 17~ Equipped 145 139 281.1 281.1 104.05
2 Anton Kitšenkov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.4 264.5 264.5 94.28
3 Valeri Jevmenov M 17~ Equipped 145 137.1 192.9 192.9 72.26
4 Ilja Kozlov M 16~ Equipped 145 140.1 187.4 187.4 68.90
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Henri Haljand M 17~ Equipped 163 156.4 319.6 319.6 107.56
2 Rauno Kuldväli M 17~ Equipped 163 154.4 314.1 314.1 106.73
3 Joonas Tamm M 17~ Equipped 163 162.9 259 259 84.60
4 Hendrik Ovir M 17~ Equipped 163 156.2 253.5 253.5 85.39
5 Jan Kuzmin M 17~ Equipped 163 154.8 203.9 203.9 69.13
6 Karl Rammo M 15~ Equipped 163 157.7 198.4 198.4 66.34
7 Timmu Nõmm M 17~ Equipped 163 158.7 187.4 187.4 62.37
8 Kristjan Perli M 16~ Equipped 163 162.7 181.8 181.8 59.46
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Reimo Roopärg M 17~ Equipped 183 182 270 270 82.03
2 Jürgen Leesmann M 17~ Equipped 183 168 253.5 253.5 81.05
3 Raimond Pääru M 14~ Equipped 183 167.3 198.4 198.4 63.60
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Taaniel Sivonen M 16~ Equipped 205 192 286.6 286.6 84.43
2 Manfred Liiv M 17~ Equipped 205 201.7 253.5 253.5 72.81
DQ Kristofer Lembke M 16~ Equipped 205 189.7
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Vahtramäe M 17~ Equipped 231 224.9 369.2 369.2 101.14
2 Jürgen Ots M 17~ Equipped 231 211.3 330.7 330.7 92.93
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ulvar Vahter Estonia M 16~ Equipped 264 263.2 396.8 396.8 103.61
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Timothy Tamm M 17~ Equipped 264+ 279.2 220.4 220.4 56.84