2020 EJTL Eesti meistrivõistlused lamades surumises

2020-09-12, Estonia, Tallinn

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped Juniors Bench Only
1 Catrin Kelly Reppo Estonia F 19~ Equipped 124.4 165.3 165.3 48.78
2 Agata Tarraste F 21~ Equipped 116.8 110.2 110.2 34.12
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Gerlyn Mäepea Estonia F 26~ Equipped 114 112.3 209.4 209.4 66.95
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Liisa Peri Estonia F 24~ Equipped 125 123.2 177.4 177.4 52.73
2 Catrin Kelly Reppo Estonia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.4 165.3 165.3 48.78
3 Agata Tarraste F 21~ Equipped 125 116.8 110.2 110.2 34.12
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Karoliine Holter Estonia F 23~ Equipped 138 138.7 176.3 176.3 48.31
2 Mariann Enok F 15~ Equipped 138 128.7 88.1 88.1 25.38
3 Paula Põldoja F 17~ Equipped 138 136.6 77.1 77.1 21.34
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Helena Veelmaa Estonia F 24~ Equipped 158 157.2 203.9 203.9 52.00
2 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 16~ Equipped 158 156.7 187.4 187.4 47.87
3 Natalja Trapeznikova F 33~ Equipped 158 149.3 121.2 121.2 31.79
DQ Karmen Kaljula Estonia F 26 Equipped 158 156.8
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Marit Juurma Estonia F 32~ Equipped 185 173.6 165.3 165.3 40.22
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Anna Karolin Estonia F 32~ Equipped 185+ 188.3 220.4 220.4 51.87
Women Equipped Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 16~ Equipped 156.7 187.4 187.4 47.87
2 Mariann Enok F 15~ Equipped 128.7 88.1 88.1 25.38
3 Paula Põldoja F 17~ Equipped 136.6 77.1 77.1 21.34
Men Equipped Juniors Bench Only
1 Mark Kihu Estonia M 19~ Equipped 202.9 352.7 352.7 53.24
2 Rainer Raiend M 21~ Equipped 240.3 275.5 275.5 38.17
3 Tanel Saimre Estonia M 18~ Equipped 256.1 275.5 275.5 37.21
Men Equipped Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 41~ Equipped 277.5 677.9 677.9 89.03
2 Gert Koovit Estonia M 46~ Equipped 294.4 595.2 595.2 76.84
3 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 39~ Equipped 230.2 529.1 529.1 74.71
4 Andres Külaviir Estonia M 46~ Equipped 241.7 540.1 540.1 74.62
5 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 44 Equipped 219.4 485 485 70.11
6 Marek Keerand M 41~ Equipped 231.6 352.7 352.7 49.67
7 Asker Pere M 47~ Equipped 219.4 308.6 308.6 44.62
Men Equipped Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 50~ Equipped 292.4 688.9 688.9 89.10
2 Kalju Abner Estonia M 54~ Equipped 193 353.8 353.8 55.09
Men Equipped Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 75~ Equipped 225.3 308.6 308.6 44.03
2 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 71 Equipped 316.4 314.1 314.1 39.83
3 Heino Maiste Estonia M 71 Equipped 162.7 170.8 170.8 30.24
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Gevin Pikani-Vanatua M 16~ Equipped 130 120.8 126.7 126.7 31.23
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Markkus Maimets M 13~ Equipped 145 144.2 132.2 132.2 26.27
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 25~ Equipped 163 161.9 418.8 418.8 74.46
2 Allan Nikopensius Estonia M 32~ Equipped 163 162.4 330.7 330.7 58.64
3 Aleksander Vassiljev M 13~ Equipped 163 158.8 242.5 242.5 43.86
4 Germo Pikani-Vanatua M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 220.4 220.4 39.21
5 Heino Maiste Estonia M 71 Equipped 163 162.7 170.8 170.8 30.24
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Jüri Haud M 35~ Equipped 183 181.8 402.3 402.3 65.24
2 Margus Raag M 25~ Equipped 183 179.2 396.8 396.8 65.02
3 Andres Oja M 33~ Equipped 183 164.3 352.7 352.7 61.91
4 Jürgen Leesmann M 26~ Equipped 183 179.4 336.2 336.2 55.05
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Alexander Andrusenko M 33~ Equipped 205 204 479.5 479.5 72.15
2 Henry Lehtsaar Estonia M 32~ Equipped 205 197.5 451.9 451.9 69.33
3 Kalju Abner Estonia M 54~ Equipped 205 193 353.8 353.8 55.09
4 Mark Kihu Estonia M 19~ Equipped 205 202.9 352.7 352.7 53.24
5 Alex Pullerits M 15~ Equipped 205 192.8 181.8 181.8 28.34
DQ Mikk Lehtoja Estonia M 16~ Equipped 205 203.9
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 39~ Equipped 231 230.2 529.1 529.1 74.71
2 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 44 Equipped 231 219.4 485 485 70.11
3 Kristjan Liimand M 28~ Equipped 231 213.6 407.8 407.8 59.79
4 Asker Pere M 47~ Equipped 231 219.4 308.6 308.6 44.62
5 Mihkel Laurits Estonia M 75~ Equipped 231 225.3 308.6 308.6 44.03
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Mihkel Raadik Estonia M 28~ Equipped 264 261.2 562.1 562.1 75.35
2 Jaan Lahe Estonia M 33~ Equipped 264 263.5 562.1 562.1 75.12
3 Andres Külaviir Estonia M 46~ Equipped 264 241.7 540.1 540.1 74.62
4 Marek Keerand M 41~ Equipped 264 231.6 352.7 352.7 49.67
5 Rainer Raiend M 21~ Equipped 264 240.3 275.5 275.5 38.17
6 Tanel Saimre Estonia M 18~ Equipped 264 256.1 275.5 275.5 37.21
DQ Günter Koovit Estonia M 43~ Equipped 264 263
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 50~ Equipped 264+ 292.4 688.9 688.9 89.10
2 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 277.5 677.9 677.9 89.03
3 Gert Koovit Estonia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 294.4 595.2 595.2 76.84
4 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 71 Equipped 264+ 316.4 314.1 314.1 39.83
DQ Martin Vahtramäe M 26~ Equipped 264+ 266
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Gevin Pikani-Vanatua M 16~ Equipped 130 120.8 126.7 126.7 31.23
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Markkus Maimets M 13~ Equipped 145 144.2 132.2 132.2 26.27
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksander Vassiljev M 13~ Equipped 163 158.8 242.5 242.5 43.86
2 Germo Pikani-Vanatua M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 220.4 220.4 39.21
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alex Pullerits M 15~ Equipped 205 192.8 181.8 181.8 28.34
DQ Mikk Lehtoja Estonia M 16~ Equipped 205 203.9