2021 EJTL EMV klassikalises lamades surumises

2021-07-24, Estonia, Kilingi-Nõmme

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Amanda Mar Treier F 18~ Classic 114 105.4 99.2 99.2 46.78
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kai Riin Zukker F 20~ Classic 125 115.9 82.6 82.6 35.54
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elisabeth Suits F 21~ Classic 138 136.7 154.3 154.3 58.93
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Paula Põldoja F 18~ Classic 152 143.8 77.1 77.1 28.66
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Õnne Täht F 21~ Classic 185 174.8 178.5 178.5 61.38
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Marju Vaagen Estonia F 48~ Classic 125 117 82.6 82.6 35.26
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jelena Pipper Estonia F 45 Classic 152 149 132.2 132.2 48.29
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kaire Elias F 45~ Classic 167 153.4 121.2 121.2 43.69
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maarja Öpik F 48~ Classic 185 183.7 121.2 121.2 41.11
Women Classic 185+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Tiiu Kimber Estonia F 72~ Classic 185+ 185.2 104.7 104.7 35.44
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Amanda Mar Treier F 18~ Classic 114 105.4 99.2 99.2 46.78
2 Katriin Sildnik Estonia F 16~ Classic 114 108.4 82.6 82.6 37.84
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kai Riin Zukker F 20~ Classic 125 115.9 82.6 82.6 35.54
2 Marju Vaagen Estonia F 48~ Classic 125 117 82.6 82.6 35.26
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Karoliine Holter Estonia F 24~ Classic 138 138.7 181.8 181.8 68.87
2 Liisa Peri Estonia F 25~ Classic 138 126.8 159.8 159.8 64.05
3 Elisabeth Suits F 21~ Classic 138 136.7 154.3 154.3 58.93
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Hedi Haug F 35~ Classic 152 148 159.8 159.8 58.53
2 Jelena Pipper Estonia F 45 Classic 152 149 132.2 132.2 48.29
3 Paula Põldoja F 18~ Classic 152 143.8 77.1 77.1 28.66
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Karmen Kaljula Estonia F 26~ Classic 167 152.3 192.9 192.9 69.72
2 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 17~ Classic 167 165 176.3 176.3 61.77
3 Kaire Elias F 45~ Classic 167 153.4 121.2 121.2 43.69
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Õnne Täht F 21~ Classic 185 174.8 178.5 178.5 61.38
2 Marelin Jüriado Estonia F 14~ Classic 185 169.7 148.8 148.8 51.63
3 Maarja Öpik F 48~ Classic 185 183.7 121.2 121.2 41.11
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Adelle Ader F 17~ Classic 185+ 206.3 177.4 177.4 58.72
2 Tiiu Kimber Estonia F 72~ Classic 185+ 185.2 104.7 104.7 35.44
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Katriin Sildnik Estonia F 16~ Classic 114 108.4 82.6 82.6 37.84
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 17~ Classic 167 165 176.3 176.3 61.77
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marelin Jüriado Estonia F 14~ Classic 185 169.7 148.8 148.8 51.63
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adelle Ader F 17~ Classic 185+ 206.3 177.4 177.4 58.72
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kristo Erte M 22~ Classic 163 159.4 325.1 325.1 79.63
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Peeter Luga M 19~ Classic 183 181.4 281.1 281.1 64.33
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 21~ Classic 205 199.3 286.6 286.6 62.54
2 Mark Kihu Estonia M 20~ Classic 205 199.5 281.1 281.1 61.30
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kerdo Kruberg M 19~ Classic 231 205.3 270 270 58.08
2 Kaspar Šanin M 22~ Classic 231 214.5 264.5 264.5 55.69
3 Markus Lodi M 18~ Classic 231 226.8 242.5 242.5 49.72
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rainer Raiend M 22~ Classic 264 233.1 297.6 297.6 60.25
2 Tanel Saimre Estonia M 19~ Classic 264 245.6 264.5 264.5 52.30
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Alo Lille Estonia M 40~ Classic 183 175.4 331.8 331.8 77.25
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Grigori Tatarin M 41~ Classic 205 205 341.7 341.7 73.54
2 Rando Raudsepp M 39~ Classic 205 201.7 330.7 330.7 71.74
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 40~ Classic 264 243.4 451.9 451.9 89.70
2 Andres Külaviir Estonia M 47~ Classic 264 240.3 363.7 363.7 72.62
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 42~ Classic 264+ 275.3 440.9 440.9 82.96
2 Gert Koovit Estonia M 47~ Classic 264+ 297.5 396.8 396.8 72.35
3 Günter Koovit Estonia M 44~ Classic 264+ 304.2 363.7 363.7 65.75
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kalju Abner M 55~ Classic 205 201 330.7 330.7 71.86
2 Assar Tallo M 50~ Classic 205 199.6 319.6 319.6 69.71
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Heiki Käärid Estonia M 54 Classic 264 238 326.2 326.2 65.43
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Kalev Martsepp Estonia M 61~ Classic 231 220.8 292.1 292.1 60.65
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Heino Maiste Estonia M 72 Classic 163 162.8 165.3 165.3 40.04
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kalev Teder Estonia M 73 Classic 183 176.7 198.4 198.4 46.02
Men Classic 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 72 Classic 264+ 296.4 253.5 253.5 46.29
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Markkus Maimets M 14~ Classic 145 144.3 165.3 165.3 42.74
2 Andreas Jürgenson M 15~ Classic 145 141 159.8 159.8 41.83
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrei Koplik Estonia M 33~ Classic 163 162.1 352.7 352.7 85.60
2 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 26~ Classic 163 162.6 330.7 330.7 80.13
3 Kristo Erte M 22~ Classic 163 159.4 325.1 325.1 79.63
4 Andres Oja M 34~ Classic 163 160.9 303.1 303.1 73.87
5 Martin Grigorovitš M 17~ Classic 163 158.6 181.8 181.8 44.65
6 Jaagup Vana M 15~ Classic 163 152.7 165.3 165.3 41.44
7 Heino Maiste Estonia M 72 Classic 163 162.8 165.3 165.3 40.04
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Alo Lille Estonia M 40~ Classic 183 175.4 331.8 331.8 77.25
2 Harri Olak Estonia M 28~ Classic 183 181.4 314.1 314.1 71.88
3 Allan Nikopensius Estonia M 33~ Classic 183 178.4 297.6 297.6 68.69
4 Aleksander Vassiljev M 14~ Classic 183 173.6 275.5 275.5 64.51
5 Peeter Luga M 19~ Classic 183 181.4 281.1 281.1 64.33
6 Mihkel Ugandi Estonia M 36~ Classic 183 174.6 248 248 57.88
7 Kalev Teder Estonia M 73 Classic 183 176.7 198.4 198.4 46.02
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Rait Veski Estonia M 37~ Classic 205 201.2 363.7 363.7 79.01
2 Siim Sammalkivi Estonia M 33~ Classic 205 203.4 363.7 363.7 78.59
3 Valter Tamberg M 28~ Classic 205 200.7 352.7 352.7 76.70
4 Grigori Tatarin M 41~ Classic 205 205 341.7 341.7 73.54
5 Kalju Abner M 55~ Classic 205 201 330.7 330.7 71.86
6 Rando Raudsepp M 39~ Classic 205 201.7 330.7 330.7 71.74
7 Fred Nääs M 31~ Classic 205 195.5 319.6 319.6 70.43
8 Assar Tallo M 50~ Classic 205 199.6 319.6 319.6 69.71
9 Henry Lehtsaar Estonia M 33~ Classic 205 198.7 308.6 308.6 67.45
10 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 21~ Classic 205 199.3 286.6 286.6 62.54
11 Mark Kihu Estonia M 20~ Classic 205 199.5 281.1 281.1 61.30
12 Mikk Lehtoja Estonia M 17~ Classic 205 203.1 242.5 242.5 52.42
13 Kaimar Kalnitski M 15~ Classic 205 185.7 214.9 214.9 48.60
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Alex-Edwar Raus M 28~ Classic 231 218.2 396.8 396.8 82.86
2 Alexander Andrusenko M 34~ Classic 231 226.6 396.8 396.8 81.40
3 Kalev Martsepp Estonia M 61~ Classic 231 220.8 292.1 292.1 60.65
4 Kerdo Kruberg M 19~ Classic 231 205.3 270 270 58.08
5 Henrik Ted C Högstrom M 16~ Classic 231 221.8 270 270 55.96
6 Kaspar Šanin M 22~ Classic 231 214.5 264.5 264.5 55.69
7 Markus Lodi M 18~ Classic 231 226.8 242.5 242.5 49.72
8 Arne Riso M 33~ Classic 231 216.9 231.5 231.5 48.47
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 40~ Classic 264 243.4 451.9 451.9 89.70
2 Jaan Lahe Estonia M 34~ Classic 264 261 446.4 446.4 85.93
3 Siim Salin Estonia M 25~ Classic 264 242.4 407.8 407.8 81.10
4 Tönis Holmberg M 25~ Classic 264 251.4 407.8 407.8 79.80
5 Andres Külaviir Estonia M 47~ Classic 264 240.3 363.7 363.7 72.62
6 Heiki Käärid Estonia M 54 Classic 264 238 326.2 326.2 65.43
7 Rainer Raiend M 22~ Classic 264 233.1 297.6 297.6 60.25
8 Tanel Saimre Estonia M 19~ Classic 264 245.6 264.5 264.5 52.30
9 Joosep Gurnik M 16~ Classic 264 238.7 237 237 47.46
10 Kaur-Ruben Ragis M 15~ Classic 264 238.9 181.8 181.8 36.41
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 42~ Classic 264+ 275.3 440.9 440.9 82.96
2 Kristjan Puusepp M 27~ Classic 264+ 281.6 391.3 391.3 72.94
3 Gert Koovit Estonia M 47~ Classic 264+ 297.5 396.8 396.8 72.35
4 Günter Koovit Estonia M 44~ Classic 264+ 304.2 363.7 363.7 65.75
5 Markus Lehtla Estonia M 16~ Classic 264+ 311.3 330.7 330.7 59.24
6 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 72 Classic 264+ 296.4 253.5 253.5 46.29
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Markkus Maimets M 14~ Classic 145 144.3 165.3 165.3 42.74
2 Andreas Jürgenson M 15~ Classic 145 141 159.8 159.8 41.83
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martin Grigorovitš M 17~ Classic 163 158.6 181.8 181.8 44.65
2 Jaagup Vana M 15~ Classic 163 152.7 165.3 165.3 41.44
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksander Vassiljev M 14~ Classic 183 173.6 275.5 275.5 64.51
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikk Lehtoja Estonia M 17~ Classic 205 203.1 242.5 242.5 52.42
2 Kaimar Kalnitski M 15~ Classic 205 185.7 214.9 214.9 48.60
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Henrik Ted C Högstrom M 16~ Classic 231 221.8 270 270 55.96
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Joosep Gurnik M 16~ Classic 264 238.7 237 237 47.46
2 Kaur-Ruben Ragis M 15~ Classic 264 238.9 181.8 181.8 36.41
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Markus Lehtla Estonia M 16~ Classic 264+ 311.3 330.7 330.7 59.24