2014 EPF European Sub-Juniors & Juniors Championships

2014-04-09, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Alikina Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 93.2 275.5 121.2 281.1 677.9 444.19
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Céline Grillet France F 23 Equipped 103 102.8 325.1 203.9 325.1 854.3 523.96
2 Maria Burova Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102.7 270 159.8 281.1 711 436.40
3 Mariana Kolyadenko Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 103 103.5 259 143.3 220.4 622.8 380.22
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 112.6 380.3 231.5 330.7 942.4 540.15
2 Mareen Schmeelke Germany F 23 Equipped 114 113.8 363.7 192.9 314.1 870.8 494.99
3 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 19~ Equipped 114 113.1 330.7 170.8 319.6 821.2 469.25
4 Mariya Ilnytska Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 114 114.1 308.6 192.9 319.6 821.2 466.10
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Olimpia Felińska Poland F 21 Equipped 125 125.5 363.7 209.4 330.7 903.9 476.09
2 Kine Blummenfelt Norway F 22~ Equipped 125 123 352.7 165.3 352.7 870.8 466.06
3 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 19~ Equipped 125 125.1 292.1 159.8 319.6 771.6 407.54
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Dina Batalova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 130.5 396.8 253.5 358.2 1008.6 515.40
2 Erle Engmark Norway F 20~ Equipped 138 136.3 352.7 237 396.8 986.5 487.38
3 Lillann Haaland Norway F 19~ Equipped 138 137.3 352.7 248 363.7 964.5 473.86
4 Iveta Jurčíková Slovakia F 21~ Equipped 138 138.2 363.7 242.5 319.6 925.9 452.70
5 Camilla M. B. Thomsen Iceland F 21~ Equipped 138 138.1 297.6 176.3 341.7 815.7 399.05
6 Kateřina Hýblerová Czechia F 22~ Equipped 138 134.8 281.1 165.3 253.5 699.9 348.83
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Elina Ronnquist Sweden F 21~ Equipped 158 157.5 468.4 270 429.9 1168.4 519.96
2 Marie Tunroth Sweden F 21~ Equipped 158 156.2 446.4 253.5 435.4 1135.3 508.13
3 Ekaterina Yashkina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 153.5 396.8 292.1 402.3 1091.3 494.16
4 Arnhildur Anna Árnadóttir Iceland F 21~ Equipped 158 156.7 418.8 209.4 363.7 992 442.94
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Inger-Johanne Ruud Norway F 22~ Equipped 185 183.4 512.5 308.6 451.9 1273.1 517.47
2 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 183.9 507 347.2 407.8 1262.1 512.21
3 Elena Ovcharova Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 179.2 468.4 275.5 358.2 1102.3 453.49
4 Kathrine Hoås Norway F 21~ Equipped 185 170.9 402.3 297.6 374.8 1074.7 454.10
5 Kamila Kasperska Poland F 21~ Equipped 185 163.1 418.8 198.4 352.7 970 421.85
DQ Małgorzata Mazur Poland F 18~ Equipped 185 171.3 220.4 352.7
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Mária Köteles Hungary F 21~ Equipped 185+ 304.2 440.9 374.8 391.3 1207 426.88
2 Ekaterina Kotova Russia F 20~ Equipped 185+ 189.1 418.8 292.1 363.7 1074.7 430.27
3 Karolina Ruta Poland F 21~ Equipped 185+ 190 418.8 176.3 424.4 1019.6 407.31
4 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 19~ Equipped 185+ 246.4 363.7 275.5 380.3 1019.6 374.79
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Zhiltcova Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 93.4 187.4 115.7 237 540.1 353.38
2 Tetiana Bila Ukraine F 18 Equipped 94 93.6 220.4 110.2 209.4 540.1 353.12
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Oglezneva Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.4 297.6 187.4 303.1 788.1 484.88
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 17 Equipped 114 112.6 264.5 121.2 187.4 573.2 328.51
DQ Tatiana Cmolekho Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 111.7 248 286.6
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Kristina Alexeeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 125.4 352.7 159.8 314.1 826.7 435.75
2 Katinka van Baalen Netherlands F 17~ Equipped 125 124.7 275.5 187.4 325.1 788.1 417.14
3 Krystsina Shlykovich Belarus F 15~ Equipped 125 120.6 253.5 126.7 270 650.3 353.55
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Majken Hansen Denmark F 17~ Equipped 138 138.4 341.7 187.4 374.8 903.9 441.38
2 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 17~ Equipped 138 137.6 347.2 220.4 330.7 898.3 440.56
3 Elina Hasanova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 131.3 347.2 187.4 286.6 821.2 417.73
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Davletshina Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 152.7 330.7 225.9 341.7 898.3 408.23
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasia Pavlova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 184.3 418.8 259 440.9 1118.8 453.64
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dorottya Haklik Hungary F 17~ Equipped 185+ 190.9 385.8 192.9 363.7 942.4 375.68
2 Ekaterina Sherina Russia F 14~ Equipped 185+ 189.1 286.6 165.3 286.6 738.5 295.67
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Valentin Pellerin France M 19~ Equipped 116 116 347.2 214.9 380.3 942.4 414.10
2 Andrey Rein Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 115.9 347.2 225.9 358.2 931.4 409.66
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Konstantin Makarov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.4 485 325.1 485 1295.2 511.30
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Ilya Mishin Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.8 573.2 319.6 567.7 1460.5 522.15
2 Vichet Duong France M 21 Equipped 145 145.5 562.1 363.7 534.6 1460.5 520.19
3 Vince Somodi Hungary M 18~ Equipped 145 141.4 435.4 275.5 462.9 1173.9 428.17
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 19~ Equipped 163 162.2 617.3 407.8 633.8 1658.9 543.38
2 Ilya Kuznetsov Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.4 694.4 435.4 529.1 1658.9 542.85
3 Harri Olak Estonia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.3 551.1 374.8 639.3 1565.2 512.44
4 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania M 19~ Equipped 163 154.5 551.1 352.7 529.1 1433 486.57
5 Marius Milla Germany M 20 Equipped 163 161.1 540.1 347.2 540.1 1427.5 469.85
6 Patrick Fuderer Austria M 22~ Equipped 163 162.1 551.1 341.7 418.8 1311.7 429.86
7 Max Hampel Germany M 20 Equipped 163 148.8 485 297.6 451.9 1234.6 431.77
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Henrik Fransson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 183 182.6 661.4 512.5 628.3 1802.2 546.27
2 Vincent Curth Germany M 22 Equipped 183 177.8 727.5 462.9 556.6 1747.1 538.30
3 Alexander Bukharov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.3 688.9 496 551.1 1736.1 528.51
4 Tomáš Pavliš Czechia M 20~ Equipped 183 179.5 650.3 363.7 644.8 1658.9 508.03
5 Eugenijus Pyragas Lithuania M 20~ Equipped 183 181.3 595.2 440.9 622.8 1658.9 505.02
6 Raymond Czegenyi Hungary M 19~ Equipped 183 174.9 551.1 352.7 518.1 1421.9 442.63
7 Mantas Kaniusas Lithuania M 19~ Equipped 183 179.9 496 451.9 474 1421.9 434.96
DQ Marcin Kapała Poland M 21~ Equipped 183 182 369.2
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Julian Lysvand Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 203.9 677.9 479.5 661.4 1818.8 519.59
2 Andrey Kruk Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 203.9 738.5 446.4 628.3 1813.3 518.02
3 Sascha Stendebach Germany M 22 Equipped 205 197.6 595.2 462.9 683.4 1741.6 505.34
4 Péter Horváth Hungary M 22~ Equipped 205 201.1 699.9 402.3 622.8 1725.1 496.10
5 Lasse B. Ahrendsen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 205 198.1 650.3 413.3 622.8 1686.5 488.79
6 Einar Örn Guðnason Iceland M 22~ Equipped 205 203.8 639.3 468.4 562.1 1670 477.20
7 Jokūbas Stasiulis Lithuania M 18~ Equipped 205 203.5 617.3 440.9 573.2 1631.4 466.54
DQ Marks Riekstins Latvia M 20~ Equipped 205 203.9 628.3 490.5
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Alex-Edward Raus Estonia M 21~ Equipped 231 231.1 859.8 562.1 766.1 2188.1 593.37
2 Jan Joskowski Poland M 22~ Equipped 231 227.9 749.5 507 738.5 1995.1 543.77
3 Andrey Bystrov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.5 716.5 523.6 694.4 1934.5 525.15
4 Dominik Pahl Germany M 21 Equipped 231 230.2 755 446.4 644.8 1846.3 501.38
5 Erik Fredriksen Norway M 21~ Equipped 231 218.2 683.4 551.1 606.2 1840.8 510.24
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 262.2 870.8 666.9 771.6 2309.3 603.48
2 Róbert Valach Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264 262.1 804.7 485 744 2033.7 531.52
3 Filip Sobotka Czechia M 20~ Equipped 264 256 815.7 573.2 628.3 2017.2 530.27
4 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 18~ Equipped 264 262.9 694.4 668 556.6 1919.1 501.21
DQ Ziyed Badreddine Netherlands M 22~ Equipped 264 263.7 716.5 650.3
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 David Lupač Czechia M 22 Equipped 264+ 312.2 975.5 639.3 705.4 2320.3 587.12
2 Niklas Zellin Norway M 22~ Equipped 264+ 305.4 848.7 639.3 705.4 2193.6 556.89
3 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 20~ Equipped 264+ 322.4 799.1 573.2 705.4 2077.8 523.35
4 Vasiliy Malashkin Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 301.9 749.5 589.7 705.4 2044.8 520.04
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Vitaly Shevkunov Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 116.7 396.8 253.5 374.8 1025.1 447.79
2 Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 16 Equipped 116 114.7 385.8 259 286.6 931.4 414.17
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitry Chubarov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 429.9 259 418.8 1107.8 438.02
2 Lukas Bugys Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 130 127.1 314.1 220.4 330.7 865.3 347.45
3 Pavel Rusetski Belarus M 15~ Equipped 130 127.8 308.6 198.4 341.7 848.7 338.86
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 16 Equipped 145 142.7 507 259 485 1251.1 452.74
2 Ihar Yuazapchuk Belarus M 17~ Equipped 145 142.1 451.9 319.6 474 1245.6 452.51
3 Iliy Sandakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 145.2 451.9 264.5 457.4 1173.9 418.64
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 161.5 534.6 363.7 496 1394.4 458.29
2 Vladislav Sheruntaev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 157.3 529.1 330.7 512.5 1372.3 459.81
3 Eren Kayadan Germany M 17 Equipped 163 157.3 451.9 363.7 474 1289.7 432.11
4 Dávid Rácz' Hungary M 17~ Equipped 163 161.9 485 286.6 490.5 1262.1 414.00
5 Krystian Kleszczewski Germany M 16 Equipped 163 158.7 413.3 259 451.9 1124.3 374.19
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 181.8 606.2 407.8 534.6 1548.7 470.61
2 Nikita Mikhaylov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.6 606.2 396.8 529.1 1532.2 464.41
3 Martin Engquist Sweden M 17~ Equipped 183 181.5 617.3 308.6 551.1 1477.1 449.33
4 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 17~ Equipped 183 178.6 474 297.6 551.1 1322.7 406.30
5 Andri Eric Külaviir Estonia M 15~ Equipped 183 182 485 292.1 485 1262.1 383.38
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 18 Equipped 205 202.9 705.4 413.3 628.3 1747.1 500.30
2 Andrey Nikiforov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 201.5 556.6 402.3 562.1 1521.2 437.10
3 Franz Graaf Germany M 18 Equipped 205 199.2 578.7 391.3 545.6 1515.6 438.03
4 Augustinas Pimpe Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 205 198.5 485 369.2 534.6 1388.9 402.07
5 Agoston Flekacs Hungary M 17~ Equipped 205 201.4 462.9 297.6 529.1 1289.7 370.69
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Zubenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 220.6 551.1 429.9 551.1 1532.2 422.80
2 Laurynas Žukauskas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 231 205.5 551.1 374.8 507 1433 407.81
3 Yevgen Svyatenko Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 231 225.4 529.1 380.3 474 1383.4 378.60
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeny Yagovitin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 236.7 628.3 363.7 584.2 1576.3 423.98
2 Jonasz Pługowski Poland M 17~ Equipped 264 234.4 518.1 297.6 523.6 1339.3 361.42
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 267.7 661.4 440.9 595.2 1697.5 441.48