2015 EPF European Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Championships

2015-04-07, Hungary, Oroshaza

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Alexandra Churkina Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.4 336.2 170.8 286.6 793.6 484.91
2 Tetiana Bila Ukraine F 19 Equipped 103 102.7 319.6 165.3 264.5 749.5 460.08
3 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.9 281.1 170.8 259 711 435.73
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 20~ Equipped 114 113.1 358.2 203.9 352.7 914.9 522.78
2 Natalya Melnikova Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 114.4 385.8 225.9 292.1 903.9 511.88
3 Julie Fosseide Norway F 22~ Equipped 114 114.6 303.1 176.3 314.1 793.6 448.79
4 Ganna Bezhevets Ukraine F 20 Equipped 114 114.6 308.6 165.3 297.6 771.6 436.32
5 Maria Balea Romania F 18~ Equipped 114 112.2 214.9 159.8 237 611.7 351.68
6 Barbara Bagi Hungary F 20~ Equipped 114 112.8 203.9 99.2 242.5 545.6 312.25
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Mariya Ilnytska Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 125 119.5 363.7 225.9 369.2 959 525.09
2 Galina Iskibaeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 125.6 352.7 220.4 330.7 903.9 475.76
3 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 20~ Equipped 125 123.6 358.2 165.3 314.1 837.7 446.48
4 Natalia Pizniak Ukraine F 22~ Equipped 125 125.6 330.7 198.4 308.6 837.7 440.95
5 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 18 Equipped 125 120.1 319.6 159.8 264.5 744 405.64
6 Henriett Kékegyi Hungary F 21 Equipped 125 122.1 275.5 148.8 308.6 733 394.54
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Erle Engmark Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 137.8 396.8 253.5 396.8 1047.2 513.22
2 Vira Boboshko Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 138 138.9 407.8 253.5 374.8 1036.1 504.76
3 Tatiana Gabidulina Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 138.4 391.3 275.5 358.2 1025.1 500.59
4 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 18~ Equipped 138 137.5 374.8 259 330.7 964.5 473.28
5 Emma Johansson Sweden F 18~ Equipped 138 138.9 369.2 248 281.1 898.3 437.64
6 Anne-Jasmin Scholz Germany F 18 Equipped 138 138 319.6 170.8 330.7 821.2 401.99
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Elina Rönnqvist Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 158.3 490.5 264.5 429.9 1184.9 525.59
2 Yuliya Orobets Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 158 156.7 440.9 237 407.8 1085.7 484.77
3 Birgitte Kielsen Norway F 18~ Equipped 158 157.8 413.3 281.1 391.3 1085.7 482.49
4 Arnhildur Anna Árnadóttir Iceland F 22~ Equipped 158 157.4 429.9 242.5 391.3 1063.7 473.58
5 Renata Balazs Hungary F 18~ Equipped 158 154.7 330.7 220.4 248 799.1 359.92
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Kathrine Hoås Norway F 22~ Equipped 185 173.7 446.4 297.6 413.3 1157.4 484.50
2 Kamila Kasperska Poland F 22~ Equipped 185 172.8 496 231.5 407.8 1135.3 476.67
3 Nadège Dechamps Belgium F 18 Equipped 185 183.2 429.9 270 374.8 1074.7 437.10
4 Eva Nemeth Hungary F 19~ Equipped 185 181.2 292.1 237 297.6 826.7 338.13
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Mária Köteles Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 315 462.9 385.8 407.8 1256.6 441.64
2 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 20~ Equipped 185+ 257.5 451.9 336.2 374.8 1162.9 423.88
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Cheyenne Reich Austria F 16 Equipped 103 103.6 187.4 115.7 214.9 518.1 316.05
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Alesia Fedorinova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.3 297.6 170.8 259 727.5 415.09
2 Dakota Reich Austria F 16 Equipped 114 110.2 231.5 121.2 286.6 639.3 372.55
3 Maria Bindac Romania F 15~ Equipped 114 113.9 231.5 137.8 270 639.3 363.14
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Krystsina Shlykovich Belarus F 16~ Equipped 125 123.6 308.6 137.8 297.6 744 396.55
2 Joanna Białek Poland F 15~ Equipped 125 124.7 242.5 121.2 237 600.7 317.96
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 15~ Equipped 138 133.6 407.8 187.4 308.6 903.9 453.60
2 Kseniya Atamanova Russia F 17 Equipped 138 137.1 341.7 203.9 325.1 870.8 428.35
3 Katsiaryna Miadzvetskaya Belarus F 16~ Equipped 138 136.2 341.7 159.8 275.5 777.1 384.15
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Atamanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 147.9 380.3 220.4 325.1 925.9 430.50
2 Alexandra Sitnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 157.8 374.8 192.9 314.1 881.8 391.87
3 Paulina Pawyza Poland F 15~ Equipped 158 151.4 214.9 110.2 231.5 556.6 254.50
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatiana Didenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 178.1 325.1 209.4 347.2 881.8 364.00
2 Ramona Baumann Austria F 16~ Equipped 185 162.2 308.6 209.4 253.5 771.6 336.73
3 Mercedesz Tobias Hungary F 17~ Equipped 185 184.1 242.5 159.8 237 639.3 259.38
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Fanni Vajda Hungary F 17~ Equipped 185+ 234.5 385.8 253.5 363.7 1003.1 372.70
2 Arina Boyarshinova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 185.4 380.3 181.8 347.2 909.4 367.62
3 Ekaterina Sherina Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 186 347.2 192.9 358.2 898.3 362.53
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Mikhail Kostylev Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 114.6 374.8 220.4 396.8 992 441.58
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Vladimir Serkin Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.6 518.1 314.1 462.9 1295.2 510.49
2 Tamas Orosi Hungary M 18~ Equipped 130 121.4 352.7 242.5 363.7 959 402.37
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Roman Bakhshiev Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 145 573.2 418.8 551.1 1543.2 551.01
2 Tomáš Juříček Czechia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5 523.6 369.2 496 1388.9 494.67
3 Adrian Perhac Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 145 143.3 523.6 286.6 529.1 1339.3 483.08
4 Vince Somodi Hungary M 19~ Equipped 145 141.5 485 286.6 518.1 1289.7 470.07
5 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 19~ Equipped 145 137.3 479.5 242.5 413.3 1135.3 424.69
6 Albertas Motiečius Lithuania M 20~ Equipped 145 144.1 374.8 330.7 418.8 1124.3 403.48
7 Richárd Tóth Hungary M 18~ Equipped 145 141.9 352.7 319.6 391.3 1063.7 386.69
DQ Michael Valk Karl Estonia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.5 314.1 429.9
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 20~ Equipped 163 162 600.7 451.9 595.2 1647.9 540.29
2 Oleksandr Borodatyi Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 163 159.4 655.8 402.3 584.2 1642.4 544.94
3 Vladislav Leontyev Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.4 633.8 374.8 584.2 1592.8 521.21
4 Harri Olak Estonia M 22~ Equipped 163 162 562.1 385.8 628.3 1576.3 516.80
5 Almaz Mansurov Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 161.1 584.2 440.9 529.1 1554.2 511.58
6 Geovanni De Visscher Belgium M 21 Equipped 163 162.4 534.6 468.4 551.1 1554.2 508.58
7 Marius Milla Germany M 21 Equipped 163 161.6 567.7 347.2 595.2 1510.1 496.09
8 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 19~ Equipped 163 162.7 462.9 385.8 501.5 1350.3 441.43
9 Eren Kayadan Germany M 18 Equipped 163 161.6 479.5 385.8 479.5 1344.8 441.77
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Lebediev Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 183 182.9 738.5 529.1 628.3 1895.9 574.05
2 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 182.7 716.5 479.5 573.2 1769.2 536.05
3 Julian Schnurr Germany M 20~ Equipped 183 182.7 622.8 440.9 622.8 1686.5 511.00
4 Marcin Kapała Poland M 22~ Equipped 183 181.8 628.3 363.7 567.7 1559.7 473.96
5 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 18~ Equipped 183 182.7 578.7 325.1 617.3 1521.2 460.90
6 Patryk Bolek Denmark M 20~ Equipped 183 182.5 617.3 347.2 540.1 1504.6 456.22
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Erik Gunhamn Sweden M 22~ Equipped 205 203.7 705.4 457.4 816.8 1979.7 565.86
2 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 205 201.9 793.6 507 622.8 1923.5 552.12
3 Marks Riekstins Latvia M 21~ Equipped 205 203.7 683.4 518.1 639.3 1840.8 526.16
4 Tim Leitow Germany M 21 Equipped 205 203.7 677.9 451.9 644.8 1774.7 507.26
5 Alan Peeters Belgium M 20~ Equipped 205 204.8 650.3 396.8 644.8 1692 482.38
6 Franz Graaf Germany M 19 Equipped 205 197.5 589.7 429.9 556.6 1576.3 457.49
7 Árpád Szabó Hungary M 21~ Equipped 205 202.3 595.2 396.8 551.1 1543.2 442.49
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Joachim Lindseth Norway M 22~ Equipped 231 230.6 782.6 562.1 738.5 2083.3 565.45
2 Jonathan Gonge Denmark M 22~ Equipped 231 209.8 688.9 474 694.4 1857.4 523.56
3 Adam Porteš Czechia M 19~ Equipped 231 227 683.4 363.7 699.9 1747.1 476.85
4 Jokūbas Stasiulis Lithuania M 19~ Equipped 231 224.2 639.3 479.5 595.2 1714.1 470.07
DQ Erik Fredriksen Norway M 22~ Equipped 231 225.3 562.1 639.3
DQ Marcin Budek Poland M 20~ Equipped 231 206.3 595.2 319.6
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Róbert Valach Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264 263.2 859.8 518.1 749.5 2127.4 555.45
2 Kevin Jäger #1 Germany M 19~ Equipped 264 262.5 782.6 734.1 589.7 2106.5 550.31
3 Dmitro Pavlenko Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 243.6 881.8 551.1 639.3 2072.3 552.42
4 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264 262.1 760.6 606.2 661.4 2028.2 530.08
5 Dominik Pahl Germany M 22 Equipped 264 246 826.7 496 694.4 2017.2 536.15
6 Sebastian White Norway M 21~ Equipped 264 257.2 716.5 578.7 699.9 1995.1 523.84
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Þorbergur Guðmundsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 316.3 727.5 429.9 711 1868.4 471.88
2 Ádám Farkas Hungary M 22~ Equipped 264+ 265.6 661.4 474 639.3 1774.7 462.37
DQ Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 341.9 639.3 755
DQ Sebastien Dechamps Belgium M 21 Equipped 264+ 297.8 518.1 650.3
DD Vasiliy Malashkin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 320.7
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Egidijus Valčiukas Lithuania M 17 Equipped 116 115 462.9 292.1 292.1 1047.2 464.24
2 Vladimir Babushkin Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 111.5 319.6 209.4 314.1 843.2 386.36
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Chizhikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 474 270 418.8 1162.9 459.81
2 Markus Binder Austria M 16~ Equipped 130 129.8 363.7 220.4 407.8 992 390.39
3 Pavel Rusetski Belarus M 16~ Equipped 130 128.9 325.1 198.4 330.7 854.3 338.32
4 Dominik Beres Hungary M 17~ Equipped 130 128.5 286.6 198.4 325.1 810.2 321.89
5 Krisztián Posta Hungary M 14~ Equipped 130 129.8 286.6 192.9 330.7 810.2 318.82
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Lukas Kudresovas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 435.4 303.1 518.1 1256.6 449.25
2 Vadim Zherdev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.5 462.9 297.6 490.5 1251.1 450.70
3 Nikolas Gliebe Austria M 17 Equipped 145 144.1 501.5 292.1 407.8 1201.5 431.17
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 17 Equipped 163 154.7 584.2 275.5 556.6 1416.4 480.43
2 Andriy Bilyk Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 163 161.1 556.6 347.2 512.5 1416.4 466.22
3 Azar Mengniazov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.9 529.1 292.1 540.1 1361.3 444.60
4 Rokas Damkus Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 161.6 374.8 325.1 396.8 1096.8 360.30
DQ Lubos Kasala Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1 518.1 418.8
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Szymon Glowienke Poland M 17~ Equipped 183 179 556.6 435.4 512.5 1504.6 461.64
2 Evgeniy Melnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6 556.6 341.7 512.5 1410.9 431.92
3 Andri Eric Külaviir Estonia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.6 540.1 308.6 534.6 1383.4 420.67
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Markus Dúcký Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.8 562.1 308.6 440.9 1311.7 377.53
DQ Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 17~ Equipped 205 201.5 347.2 512.5
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Zubenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 227.9 639.3 446.4 595.2 1681 458.15
2 Robertas Bartkevičius Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 231 218.9 507 358.2 518.1 1383.4 382.97
3 Lukas Marcelis Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 231 218.2 451.9 319.6 485 1256.6 348.31
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Yevgen Svyatenko Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 264 244.2 672.4 407.8 551.1 1631.4 434.53
2 Denis Vitalev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 231.9 606.2 396.8 551.1 1554.2 420.99
3 Olivér Ungai Hungary M 16 Equipped 264 245.8 474 380.3 534.6 1388.9 369.25
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Gorelov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 287 352.7 220.4 462.9 1036.1 265.76