2017 EPF European Equipped Powerlifting Championships

2017-05-08, Spain, Malaga

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Zhiltcova Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 94.2 253.5 137.8 264.5 655.8 426.93
2 Dariia Brazhnyk Ukraine F 20 Equipped 94 92.6 264.5 137.8 242.5 644.8 424.40
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102.1 314.1 165.3 297.6 777.1 478.83
2 Zina Demian Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 103 103.3 270 154.3 259 683.4 417.69
3 Soňa Fedoročková Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 103 98.9 264.5 132.2 253.5 650.3 409.79
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 22~ Equipped 114 114.1 408.9 237 374.8 1020.7 579.34
2 Margarita Vasileva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.7 352.7 220.4 330.7 903.9 514.10
DQ Mia Engrenius Sweden F 19~ Equipped 114 109.7 220.4 363.7
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Milda Brūverė Lithuania F 22~ Equipped 125 123.2 385.8 176.3 336.2 898.3 480.07
2 Anastasiia Nakonechna Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 125 117.8 319.6 165.3 314.1 799.1 442.42
3 Kara Gautadóttir Iceland F 20~ Equipped 125 123.8 319.6 176.3 303.1 799.1 425.45
4 Bianca-Jade Pennington England F 22~ Equipped 125 125.4 286.6 154.3 319.6 760.6 400.94
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 20~ Equipped 138 138.3 440.9 281.1 374.8 1096.8 535.78
2 Lena Sjøl Norway F 19~ Equipped 138 134.8 413.3 248 402.3 1063.7 529.91
3 Nataliya Gargunovska Ukraine F 19 Equipped 138 133.5 429.9 248 363.7 1041.6 522.81
4 Lidiia Zaiats Russia F 21 Equipped 138 136.8 396.8 253.5 369.2 1019.6 502.48
5 Marie Hauschild Germany F 21 Equipped 138 137.4 396.8 209.4 352.7 959 470.81
6 Anna Schjoett Denmark F 21~ Equipped 138 130.9 352.7 198.4 352.7 903.9 460.74
7 Anne-Jasmin Scholz Germany F 20 Equipped 138 137.9 336.2 203.9 347.2 887.3 434.57
DQ Ingvild Hansen Norway F 22~ Equipped 138 137.2 391.3 380.3
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Silvia Kapstad Norway F 20~ Equipped 158 158.1 501.5 331.8 451.9 1285.3 570.46
2 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 20~ Equipped 158 156.6 435.4 275.5 446.4 1157.4 517.01
3 Mariia Erohina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 157.8 457.4 281.1 418.8 1157.4 514.28
4 Emma Johansson Sweden F 20~ Equipped 158 150.5 424.4 286.6 308.6 1019.6 468.19
5 Majken Hansen Denmark F 20~ Equipped 158 150.6 407.8 220.4 385.8 1014.1 465.37
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Birgitte Kielsen Norway F 20~ Equipped 185 184.1 551.1 336.2 446.4 1333.8 541.06
2 Stine Hamre Norway F 21~ Equipped 185 177.7 490.5 286.6 446.4 1223.5 505.64
3 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 177.3 440.9 281.1 358.2 1080.2 446.93
4 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 22~ Equipped 185 159.4 352.7 264.5 341.7 959 423.33
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 22~ Equipped 185+ 259.2 462.9 336.2 429.9 1229 447.43
2 Kine Helene Fossbakk Norway F 22~ Equipped 185+ 209.8 479.5 363.7 380.3 1223.5 469.41
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Aigul Sitdikova Russia F 27~ Equipped 103 103.4 352.7 260.1 336.2 949.1 579.78
2 Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 21 Equipped 103 103 352.7 220.4 330.7 903.9 553.70
3 Louise Edwards #1 England F 38 Equipped 103 103.4 281.1 143.3 286.6 711 434.33
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Anna Komlaeva Russia F 37~ Equipped 114 114.2 418.8 259 369.2 1047.2 593.83
2 Trine Øgaard Bagger Denmark F 30~ Equipped 114 113.7 358.2 209.4 391.3 959 545.45
3 Svetlana Saydasheva Russia F 28~ Equipped 114 114.5 363.7 209.4 374.8 948 536.45
4 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 42~ Equipped 114 113.9 325.1 275.5 336.2 936.9 532.51
5 Vanessa Martin France F 40~ Equipped 114 112.8 369.2 198.4 358.2 925.9 529.88
6 Roberta Monaco Italy F 42 Equipped 114 113.3 336.2 187.4 336.2 859.8 490.41
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 23~ Equipped 125 125.5 462.9 264.5 402.3 1129.8 595.03
2 Ellie Steel England F 25~ Equipped 125 124.9 424.4 303.1 385.8 1113.3 588.83
3 Ekaterina Osipova Russia F 25~ Equipped 125 124.5 385.8 275.5 402.3 1063.7 564.00
4 Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen Norway F 25~ Equipped 125 124.9 429.9 270 347.2 1047.2 553.85
5 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 47~ Equipped 125 124.8 347.2 154.3 385.8 887.3 469.38
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatiana Belskaya Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 103.3 253.5 121.2 198.4 573.2 350.32
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.1 341.7 187.4 330.7 859.8 491.14
2 Natalia Fomina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 111.3 330.7 143.3 308.6 782.6 452.61
3 Anhelina Kyiakh Ukraine F 14~ Equipped 114 113.4 259 154.3 248 661.4 377.07
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Vakhrameeva Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 125.5 352.7 270 308.6 931.4 490.81
2 Hanna Dekermendzhy Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 125 123.8 319.6 181.8 264.5 766.1 407.84
3 Viktoria Beilmann Germany F 17~ Equipped 125 123.5 297.6 165.3 275.5 738.5 394.05
4 Kelly Reppo Catrin Estonia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.7 242.5 121.2 292.1 655.8 347.27
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 16 Equipped 138 136.3 424.4 198.4 336.2 959 473.71
2 Ida Lis Poland F 16~ Equipped 138 138.8 407.8 176.3 358.2 942.4 459.34
3 Alice Francis-Freeman Scotland F 17 Equipped 138 136.5 308.6 170.8 325.1 804.7 397.04
DQ Dolora Ramanauskaitė Lithuania F 16~ Equipped 138 134.9 154.3 303.1
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Ruslana Krasnova Ukraine F 17 Equipped 158 147.4 374.8 237 341.7 953.5 444.41
2 Olesia Nesterenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 153.1 341.7 253.5 314.1 909.4 412.50
3 Sandra Sołtyszewska Poland F 17~ Equipped 158 148.3 286.6 154.3 286.6 727.5 337.63
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Chetvernina Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 176.1 264.5 220.4 336.2 821.2 341.08
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 15~ Equipped 185+ 213.5 474 248 440.9 1162.9 443.57
2 Michaela Botková Slovakia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 203.5 440.9 286.6 374.8 1102.3 427.63
3 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 193.2 352.7 187.4 319.6 859.8 340.85
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Vladimir Kolotov Russia M 19~ Equipped 116 116.8 429.9 242.5 374.8 1047.2 456.98
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Saveliy Kirimeyskiy Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.9 501.5 286.6 468.4 1256.6 494.03
2 Gennadiy Sokolov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.1 446.4 281.1 440.9 1168.4 462.29
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Volodymyr Halkin Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 145 144.4 562.1 341.7 551.1 1455 521.36
2 Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 18 Equipped 145 145.4 562.1 413.3 474 1449.5 516.33
3 Dmitry Chubarov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.5 534.6 347.2 529.1 1410.9 502.53
4 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 21~ Equipped 145 141.4 540.1 336.2 479.5 1355.8 494.50
5 Tautvydas Variakojis Lithuania M 18~ Equipped 145 143.9 396.8 303.1 512.5 1212.5 435.68
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 163 162.6 672.4 474 617.3 1763.7 576.67
2 Vladislav Leontyev Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.4 661.4 418.8 584.2 1664.5 544.65
3 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 19 Equipped 163 162.3 628.3 363.7 595.2 1587.3 519.71
4 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 21~ Equipped 163 162.3 512.5 369.2 518.1 1399.9 458.44
5 Marius Brito Poland M 22~ Equipped 163 161.5 507 297.6 556.6 1361.3 447.25
6 Albertas Motiečius Lithuania M 22~ Equipped 163 159 479.5 396.8 479.5 1355.8 450.68
7 Javier Ruiz Barrionuevo Spain M 19~ Equipped 163 158.5 418.8 253.5 462.9 1135.3 378.29
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Marat Aminov Russia M 21 Equipped 183 182.2 694.4 501.5 644.8 1840.8 558.76
2 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 19 Equipped 183 182.2 661.4 529.1 628.3 1818.8 552.07
3 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 20~ Equipped 183 182.4 628.3 490.5 540.1 1658.9 503.12
4 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 20~ Equipped 183 182.9 595.2 369.2 633.8 1598.3 484.01
5 Jonathan Kerremans Belgium M 20~ Equipped 183 180.9 606.2 413.3 556.6 1576.3 480.56
6 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 22~ Equipped 183 182.1 622.8 308.6 617.3 1548.7 470.20
7 Agris Reppo Estonia M 20~ Equipped 183 179.6 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 404.95
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 21~ Equipped 205 204.3 716.5 490.5 628.3 1835.3 523.77
2 Nikolai Slettnes Norway M 22~ Equipped 205 193.3 705.4 512.5 611.7 1829.8 537.04
3 Dmitry Ovsyanskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204.4 694.4 462.9 650.3 1807.8 515.88
4 Anthony Cusano Italy M 22~ Equipped 205 204.9 694.4 507 573.2 1774.7 505.77
5 Julian Schnurr Germany M 22~ Equipped 205 201.4 650.3 440.9 672.4 1763.7 506.92
6 Franz Graaf Germany M 21 Equipped 205 205 650.3 485 628.3 1763.7 502.55
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 20 Equipped 231 220.6 950.2 584.2 782.6 2317 639.37
2 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 21 Equipped 231 230.3 843.2 589.7 694.4 2127.4 577.61
3 Tim Leitow Germany M 23 Equipped 231 227.1 733 523.6 672.4 1929 526.46
4 Denis Kildeev Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 229.3 727.5 540.1 622.8 1890.4 514.08
5 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 19~ Equipped 231 225.1 606.2 396.8 518.1 1521.2 416.50
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Tytarenko Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 264 258.9 843.2 556.6 661.4 2061.3 540.36
2 Jack Johnson UK M 18~ Equipped 264 262.6 722 573.2 705.4 2000.7 522.65
3 Julian Sagøy Norway M 19~ Equipped 264 263 722 523.6 705.4 1951.1 509.50
4 Lukas Skrib Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264 246 699.9 606.2 584.2 1890.4 502.48
5 Henrik Jensvold Norway M 22~ Equipped 264 259.6 727.5 534.6 622.8 1884.9 493.76
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Andrii Shevchenko Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 264+ 293.2 881.8 595.2 672.4 2149.5 549.27
2 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 287.8 716.5 523.6 677.9 1918 491.70
3 Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon Iceland M 19~ Equipped 264+ 329.6 771.6 573.2 573.2 1918 481.59
4 Alex Véró Hungary M 20 Equipped 264+ 326.9 688.9 600.7 600.7 1890.4 475.21
5 Daniel Ordean Romania M 21~ Equipped 264+ 292.6 749.5 490.5 573.2 1813.3 463.51
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Kirill Krut Russia M 25~ Equipped 130 128.4 540.1 358.2 545.6 1444 574.08
2 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 38~ Equipped 130 129.8 567.7 396.8 479.5 1444 568.51
3 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 39~ Equipped 130 129.8 485 286.6 451.9 1223.5 481.71
4 Radu Raica Romania M 30~ Equipped 130 129 275.5 209.4 308.6 793.6 314.26
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Konstantin Danilov Russia M 30~ Equipped 145 144.8 683.4 418.8 595.2 1697.5 606.80
2 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 27~ Equipped 145 145.3 628.3 486.1 578.7 1693.1 603.71
3 Hassan El Belghiti France M 42 Equipped 145 144.9 606.2 358.2 650.3 1614.9 576.96
4 Salvatore Pisasale Italy M 36~ Equipped 145 144.5 600.7 440.9 507 1548.7 554.51
5 Nicola Signani Italy M 35~ Equipped 145 143.5 496 396.8 518.1 1410.9 508.27
6 Karel Ruso Czechia M 51~ Equipped 145 145.3 512.5 203.9 485 1201.5 428.41
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Sergei Gaishinetc Russia M 30~ Equipped 163 161.5 727.5 474 716.5 1918 630.25
2 Mykola Barannik Ukraine M 27 Equipped 163 163.1 683.4 507 606.2 1796.7 586.30
3 Vitalii Kolomiiets Ukraine M 24~ Equipped 163 162.3 661.4 396.8 666.9 1725.1 564.88
4 Antoni Mastrolorenzo France M 35 Equipped 163 162.5 650.3 468.4 573.2 1692 553.62
5 William Murray #1 UK M 35 Equipped 163 160 518.1 358.2 490.5 1366.8 452.23
DQ Pardeep Kailey Netherlands M 33~ Equipped 163 162.2 611.7 628.3
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Alexey Sorokin Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 182.3 815.7 534.6 699.9 2050.3 622.07
2 Evgeniy Vasyukov Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 182.7 749.5 590.8 655.8 1996.3 604.90
3 Kim-Raino Rølvåg Norway M 30~ Equipped 183 176.9 727.5 573.2 617.3 1918 592.78
4 Max Lochschmidt Germany M 33~ Equipped 183 182.6 705.4 479.5 666.9 1851.8 561.30
5 Ivan Korol Ukraine M 23 Equipped 183 181.2 749.5 496 595.2 1840.8 560.60
6 Maksym Samoilov Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 183 180.5 755 462.9 600.7 1818.8 555.19
7 Simone Carniel Italy M 26~ Equipped 183 181.2 699.9 435.4 661.4 1796.7 547.13
8 Danni Iversen Denmark M 29~ Equipped 183 181.5 666.9 407.8 567.7 1642.4 499.66
9 Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 26~ Equipped 183 181.6 534.6 573.2 440.9 1548.7 471.05
DQ Jasvinder Singh Cheema England M 42~ Equipped 183 181.2 435.4 496
DQ Emmerik Vanhee Belgium M 26~ Equipped 183 177.1 595.2 551.1
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 40~ Equipped 205 203.5 738.5 496 727.5 1962.1 561.08
2 Henrik Fransson Sweden M 25~ Equipped 205 203.5 722 567.7 672.4 1962.1 561.05
3 Aleander Huber Austria M 26~ Equipped 205 204.1 727.5 573.2 628.3 1929 550.83
4 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 24~ Equipped 205 204.8 782.6 490.5 617.3 1890.4 538.87
5 Julian Lysvand Norway M 25~ Equipped 205 203.1 677.9 512.5 666.9 1857.4 531.56
6 Philipp Schweda Germany M 25 Equipped 205 203.7 716.5 512.5 573.2 1802.2 515.14
7 Riccardo Rollo Italy M 30~ Equipped 205 204.1 661.4 462.9 677.9 1802.2 514.57
8 Ovidiu Panazan Romania M 41~ Equipped 205 187.4 440.9 529.1 529.1 1499.1 447.67
9 Matt Watson #1 England M 25~ Equipped 205 200.5 573.2 413.3 507 1493.6 430.23
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Sergey Mashintsov Russia M 29~ Equipped 231 218.6 848.7 606.2 782.6 2237.7 619.75
2 Sofiane Belkesir France M 32~ Equipped 231 231 848.7 584.2 793.6 2226.6 603.93
3 Stian Walgermo Norway M 28~ Equipped 231 230.8 843.2 639.3 738.5 2221.1 602.62
4 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 26 Equipped 231 230.3 881.8 661.4 639.3 2182.5 592.66
5 Kristoffer Skadsem Eikeland Norway M 27~ Equipped 231 230.8 788.1 644.8 738.5 2171.5 589.16
6 Erik Gunhamn Sweden M 24~ Equipped 231 221.3 749.5 507 793.6 2050.3 565.11
7 Dean Bowring England M 42~ Equipped 231 229.1 760.6 529.1 716.5 2006.2 545.76
8 Tomi Määttä Finland M 34~ Equipped 231 231 760.6 562.1 666.9 1989.6 539.64
9 Markus Glueck Austria M 26~ Equipped 231 229.8 738.5 529.1 650.3 1918 521.16
10 Sebastian Kaindl Germany M 34 Equipped 231 229.1 716.5 507 661.4 1884.9 512.77
DQ Martin Lange Germany M 29 Equipped 231 231
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Orhan Bilican Belgium M 38~ Equipped 264 264.3 903.9 705.4 716.5 2325.8 606.68
2 Ivan Goryachev Russia M 26~ Equipped 264 264.3 881.8 639.3 727.5 2248.7 586.53
3 Tomáš Šárik Czechia M 41~ Equipped 264 263.3 815.7 628.3 766.1 2210.1 576.99
4 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 23~ Equipped 264 263.8 826.7 672.4 699.9 2199.1 573.86
5 Dominik Pahl Germany M 25 Equipped 264 259.1 837.7 584.2 666.9 2088.8 547.48
6 Sorin Cazacu Romania M 43~ Equipped 264 262.3 815.7 622.8 562.1 2000.7 522.77
7 Jack Cook England M 27~ Equipped 264 234.5 661.4 490.5 705.4 1857.4 501.15
DQ Ryszard Szymoniak Poland M 33~ Equipped 264 264.5 661.4
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Volodymyr Svistunov Ukraine M 29 Equipped 264+ 368.7 981 799.1 749.5 2529.8 624.85
2 Hans Magne Bårtvedt Norway M 33~ Equipped 264+ 373.1 881.8 727.5 760.6 2369.9 584.29
3 Artem Litvinenko Russia M 26 Equipped 264+ 294.7 914.9 705.4 705.4 2325.8 593.82
4 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 41~ Equipped 264+ 308.8 865.3 782.6 655.8 2303.8 583.91
5 Róbert Valach Slovakia M 24~ Equipped 264+ 310.4 881.8 639.3 771.6 2292.8 580.67
DQ Ranbir Singh Sahota England M 33~ Equipped 264+ 282.9 485 683.4
DQ Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 27~ Equipped 264+ 289 661.4
DQ Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 23~ Equipped 264+ 369.3 887.3 749.5
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriy Prokopyev Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.6 407.8 242.5 330.7 981 429.03
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Jędrzejewski Poland M 15~ Equipped 130 129.4 308.6 297.6 330.7 936.9 369.88
2 Linas Abakas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 130 128.6 292.1 231.5 352.7 876.3 347.83
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 145.2 640.4 347.2 529.1 1516.7 541.02
2 Nojus Čypas Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 145 144.5 407.8 259 534.6 1201.5 430.25
3 Grzegorz Gwiazdoń Poland M 16~ Equipped 145 145.1 286.6 181.8 429.9 898.3 320.69
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Lukas Kačinskas Lithuania M 16~ Equipped 163 161 485 281.1 529.1 1295.2 426.61
2 Catalin Buciuman Romania M 17~ Equipped 163 156.4 440.9 358.2 451.9 1251.1 420.95
3 Deividas Virbalas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 158.5 451.9 275.5 396.8 1124.3 374.57
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Matej Priscak Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.1 628.3 308.6 562.1 1499.1 458.12
2 Artem Kruhlik Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 179.4 595.2 374.8 523.6 1493.6 457.67
3 Mark Dyachenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.8 584.2 248 562.1 1394.4 423.78
4 Aleš Krušina Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 180.4 518.1 308.6 479.5 1306.2 398.85
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Talko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 202.8 628.3 380.3 573.2 1581.8 453.07
2 Simon Berg Rasmussen Denmark M 17~ Equipped 205 202.3 551.1 374.8 540.1 1466 420.36
3 Artem Shevchenko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 205 202.4 573.2 297.6 567.7 1438.5 412.38
4 Mark Kihu Estonia M 16~ Equipped 205 187.6 518.1 264.5 540.1 1322.7 394.71
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Wojciech Grupiński Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 229.1 617.3 418.8 606.2 1642.4 446.80
2 Jacopo Greco Italy M 16~ Equipped 231 225.9 661.4 369.2 589.7 1620.4 443.06
3 Martin Prokop Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 229.4 644.8 380.3 490.5 1515.6 412.15
4 Tomáš Novák #2 Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 230.7 606.2 374.8 485 1466 397.85
5 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 230.7 606.2 330.7 529.1 1466 397.83
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 17 Equipped 264 263.7 683.4 485 595.2 1763.7 460.27
2 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 17~ Equipped 264 232.4 468.4 363.7 529.1 1361.3 368.44
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Ihor Orobets Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 264+ 266.1 462.9 363.7 474 1300.7 338.74