2018 EPF European Men's Championships

2018-05-06, Czechia, Pilsen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Edhar Dolhyi Ukraine M 21~ Equipped 130 129.7 440.9 297.6 485 1223.5 481.94
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 556.6 418.8 468.4 1444 519.59
2 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 141.4 540.1 402.3 440.9 1383.4 504.49
3 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 22~ Equipped 145 143.2 556.6 330.7 479.5 1366.8 493.28
4 Vince Somodi Hungary M 22~ Equipped 145 139.8 496 308.6 529.1 1333.8 491.31
5 Josef Pilský Czechia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.2 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 416.67
6 Andrej Mesík Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 145 141.9 429.9 281.1 446.4 1157.4 420.97
DQ Stefan Sieberer Austria M 21~ Equipped 145 137.4 264.5
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 20 Equipped 163 161.2 728.6 391.3 677.9 1797.8 591.58
2 Volodymyr Halkin Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 163 161.8 677.9 369.2 633.8 1681 551.67
3 Denis Olefir Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 155.9 666.9 413.3 595.2 1675.5 564.94
4 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 163 161.5 584.2 418.8 507 1510.1 496.18
5 Diego Milani Italy M 21~ Equipped 163 158.5 479.5 325.1 600.7 1405.4 468.07
6 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 22~ Equipped 163 161.5 507 380.3 512.5 1399.9 459.97
7 Markus Binder Austria M 19~ Equipped 163 160.5 573.2 336.2 485 1394.4 460.20
8 Catalin Buciuman Romania M 18~ Equipped 163 160.4 496 429.9 440.9 1366.8 451.46
9 Josef Klíma Czechia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.6 485 297.6 507 1289.7 427.43
DQ Joe Sherwood England M 19~ Equipped 163 149.8 429.9 391.3
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Viktor Hladkyi Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 183 181 672.4 490.5 644.8 1807.8 550.89
2 Andriy Bilyk Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 183 181.5 683.4 457.4 584.2 1725.1 524.85
3 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 21~ Equipped 183 181.3 644.8 512.5 551.1 1708.5 520.20
4 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 21~ Equipped 183 182.1 633.8 374.8 639.3 1647.9 500.32
5 Alexander Lancaster Norway M 20~ Equipped 183 181.2 661.4 424.4 556.6 1642.4 500.17
6 Lubos Kasala Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 183 179.3 562.1 374.8 540.1 1477.1 452.74
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 22~ Equipped 205 203.4 738.5 584.2 606.2 1929 551.71
2 Kristián Slíž Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 205 201.5 672.4 446.4 655.8 1774.7 509.87
3 Vladislav Kovalev Russia M 22 Equipped 205 203.6 705.4 418.8 650.3 1774.7 507.39
4 Jaroslav Němec Czechia M 19~ Equipped 205 200.6 694.4 440.9 633.8 1769.2 509.50
5 Henrik Hagen Norway M 19~ Equipped 205 204.2 661.4 468.4 606.2 1736.1 495.61
6 Evžen Sičevskyj Czechia M 20~ Equipped 205 201.3 628.3 363.7 573.2 1565.2 449.97
7 Agris Reppo Estonia M 21~ Equipped 205 201.3 529.1 396.8 595.2 1521.2 437.24
8 Mihkel Ruut Estonia M 18~ Equipped 205 197.7 474 325.1 507 1306.2 378.87
DQ Karl Anton Löve Iceland M 20~ Equipped 205 202.8 457.4 573.2
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 22 Equipped 231 230.3 843.2 640.4 705.4 2189.2 594.39
2 Tuomas Puhakka Finland M 22~ Equipped 231 225.4 606.2 451.9 611.7 1670 457.01
3 Dan Turus Romania M 21~ Equipped 231 229.8 551.1 380.3 496 1427.5 387.89
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Oleksandr Tytarenko Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 263.4 837.7 606.2 661.4 2105.4 549.60
2 Julian Sagøy Norway M 20~ Equipped 264 248.9 705.4 540.1 705.4 1951.1 516.81
3 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 20~ Equipped 264 243.8 617.3 418.8 518.1 1554.2 414.22
DQ Jack Johnson UK M 19~ Equipped 264 262 622.8 749.5
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Andrii Shevchenko Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264+ 298.9 881.8 655.8 744 2281.7 581.23
2 Ákos Labát Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 333.6 810.2 606.2 738.5 2155 540.18
3 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 286.3 782.6 573.2 672.4 2028.2 520.42
DQ Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon Iceland M 20~ Equipped 264+ 325.8 606.2 595.2
DQ Daniel Ordean Romania M 22~ Equipped 264+ 291.4 501.5 595.2
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Kirill Krut Russia M 26~ Equipped 130 129 545.6 369.2 507 1421.9 562.95
2 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 39~ Equipped 130 129.8 529.1 385.8 474 1388.9 546.55
3 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 40~ Equipped 130 129.2 540.1 330.7 479.5 1350.3 533.91
4 Mouchine El Boujaoudi Italy M 26~ Equipped 130 128.7 518.1 314.1 451.9 1284.2 509.55
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Hassan El Belghiti France M 43 Equipped 145 143.9 644.8 369.2 699.9 1714.1 615.82
2 Konstantin Danilov Russia M 31~ Equipped 145 144.1 672.4 435.4 606.2 1714.1 615.27
3 Andrea Zaino Italy M 36 Equipped 145 144 529.1 325.1 562.1 1416.4 508.83
4 Jan More Czechia M 24~ Equipped 145 144.1 507 319.6 485 1311.7 470.97
DQ Kamil Iwasiów Poland M 33~ Equipped 145 144.8 451.9
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Konstantin Dunin Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 163.1 628.3 451.9 666.9 1747.1 570.17
2 Antoni Mastrolorenzo France M 36 Equipped 163 162.2 672.4 474 595.2 1741.6 570.57
3 Paul Campbell #1 England M 34~ Equipped 163 162.4 540.1 380.3 556.6 1477.1 483.38
4 Andrei Cioflica Romania M 27~ Equipped 163 161.8 518.1 440.9 490.5 1449.5 475.75
DQ Vitalii Kolomiiets Ukraine M 25~ Equipped 163 162.7 396.8 683.4
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Evgeniy Vasyukov Russia M 32~ Equipped 183 182.9 738.5 606.2 644.8 1989.6 602.55
2 Mykola Barannik Ukraine M 28 Equipped 183 182.6 749.5 540.1 666.9 1956.6 593.04
3 Max Lochschmidt Germany M 34~ Equipped 183 182 694.4 485 672.4 1851.8 562.35
4 Kim-Raino Rølvåg Norway M 31~ Equipped 183 177.4 694.4 534.6 595.2 1824.3 562.86
5 Zurab Dzamukashvili Georgia M 38~ Equipped 183 182.4 507 429.9 699.9 1636.9 496.58
6 Jordan Ivanov Bulgaria M 23~ Equipped 183 182.1 595.2 413.3 584.2 1592.8 483.55
DQ Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 23~ Equipped 183 181.9 314.1 628.3
DQ Harri Olak Estonia M 25~ Equipped 183 180.6 606.2 694.4
DQ Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 20 Equipped 183 181.7 711 628.3
DQ Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 27~ Equipped 183 181.7 485 440.9
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Volodymyr Rysiev Ukraine M 36 Equipped 205 195.3 810.2 595.2 766.1 2171.5 633.93
2 Jan Wegiera Poland M 52~ Equipped 205 204.9 793.6 661.4 606.2 2061.3 587.54
3 Alexander Huber Austria M 27~ Equipped 205 202.1 760.6 578.7 666.9 2006.2 575.57
4 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 25~ Equipped 205 204.7 810.2 512.5 666.9 1989.6 567.32
5 Vesa Mattila Finland M 37~ Equipped 205 201.3 705.4 507 688.9 1901.5 546.64
6 Sergiy Krasiy Ukraine M 25 Equipped 205 200.8 782.6 474 622.8 1879.4 540.92
7 Philipp Schweda Germany M 26 Equipped 205 202.6 727.5 545.6 595.2 1868.4 535.36
8 Riccardo Rollo Italy M 31~ Equipped 205 203.8 705.4 474 661.4 1840.8 526.03
9 Anthony Cusano Italy M 23~ Equipped 205 203.7 744 523.6 551.1 1818.8 519.86
10 Andy Champ England M 34~ Equipped 205 202.9 595.2 501.5 595.2 1692 484.54
11 Michael Majerech Slovakia M 34~ Equipped 205 196 595.2 518.1 551.1 1664.5 484.99
12 Jonathan Kocabas Belgium M 32~ Equipped 205 198.8 617.3 435.4 562.1 1614.9 467.18
13 Matt Watson #1 England M 26~ Equipped 205 202.1 633.8 429.9 507 1570.8 450.63
14 Zdravko Petrov Bulgaria M 26 Equipped 205 187.2 606.2 385.8 573.2 1565.2 467.64
DQ Henrik Fransson Sweden M 26~ Equipped 205 201.3 540.1 666.9
DQ Lieven De Saedeleer Belgium M 29~ Equipped 205 204.2 644.8 562.1
DQ Margus Silbaum Estonia M 41~ Equipped 205 203.8 485
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Sergey Mashintsov Russia M 30~ Equipped 231 224.4 859.8 606.2 793.6 2259.7 619.47
2 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 27 Equipped 231 228.9 903.9 714.3 639.3 2257.5 614.30
3 Allan Grenier France M 27~ Equipped 231 231.3 749.5 688.9 639.3 2077.8 563.31
4 Martin Lange Germany M 30 Equipped 231 230.3 749.5 551.1 694.4 1995.1 541.70
5 Jussi Kangasvieri Finland M 30~ Equipped 231 230.7 733 507 672.4 1912.5 518.97
DQ Daniel Balaita Romania M 43~ Equipped 231 218.1 639.3 440.9
DQ Tomi Määttä Finland M 35~ Equipped 231 231.4 815.7 573.2
DQ Sergii Bilyi Ukraine M 28 Equipped 231 228.8 694.4 826.7
DQ Stian Walgermo Norway M 29~ Equipped 231 230.2 385.8 699.9
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Tony Cliffe England M 33~ Equipped 264 263.9 848.7 661.4 815.7 2325.8 606.87
2 Sofiane Belkesir France M 33~ Equipped 264 245.3 881.8 611.7 771.6 2265.2 602.59
3 Ivan Goryachev Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 264.5 887.3 661.4 716.5 2265.2 590.74
4 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 24~ Equipped 264 263 837.7 677.9 711 2226.6 581.48
5 Tomáš Šárik Czechia M 42~ Equipped 264 263.8 826.7 611.7 777.1 2215.6 578.18
6 Christoph Seefeld Germany M 37 Equipped 264 261.1 760.6 617.3 661.4 2039.2 533.43
7 Sorin Cazacu Romania M 44~ Equipped 264 263.4 771.6 606.2 540.1 1918 500.67
8 Jean Gengler Luxembourg M 31~ Equipped 264 254.6 617.3 402.3 628.3 1647.9 433.82
DQ Dominik Pahl Germany M 26 Equipped 264 257.9 837.7 694.4
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Volodymyr Svistunov Ukraine M 30 Equipped 264+ 364.5 953.5 799.1 755 2507.7 620.52
2 Artem Litvinenko Russia M 27 Equipped 264+ 302.2 925.9 727.5 744 2397.5 609.65
3 David Lupáč Czechia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 318.6 892.8 705.4 782.6 2381 600.70
4 Tobias Zinserling Germany M 39~ Equipped 264+ 330.9 837.7 573.2 771.6 2182.5 547.70
5 Fridrich Matejík Slovakia M 34~ Equipped 264+ 285 749.5 716.5 683.4 2149.5 551.99
DQ Steve Ringoot Belgium M 28~ Equipped 264+ 342.2
DQ Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 28~ Equipped 264+ 289.2 826.7 639.3
DQ Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 24~ Equipped 264+ 363.3 688.9 881.8
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Tadas Kirjanas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 116 116.1 209.4 154.3 297.6 661.4 290.49
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Semen Chernousov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.6 457.4 231.5 440.9 1129.8 445.18
2 Bohdan Fitel Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 130 128.2 352.7 248 380.3 981 390.59
3 Dmytro Manko Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 130 129.5 319.6 198.4 385.8 903.9 356.59
DQ Andrzej Fellmann Poland M 15~ Equipped 130 127.9 170.8 330.7
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Nojus Čypas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 145 144.3 440.9 292.1 574.3 1307.3 468.67
2 Dmytro Kovbasiuk Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 145 145.3 424.4 314.1 518.1 1256.6 447.95
3 Ben Hartley England M 16~ Equipped 145 140.8 363.7 198.4 363.7 925.9 338.97
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 161 540.1 374.8 507 1421.9 468.32
2 Kevin Schmid Austria M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1 479.5 358.2 512.5 1350.3 444.59
3 Lukas Kačinskas Lithuania M 17~ Equipped 163 162.4 507 297.6 529.1 1333.8 436.57
4 Illia Yefremov Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 163 161.5 485 319.6 479.5 1284.2 421.98
5 Filip Rybár Czechia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.7 440.9 325.1 451.9 1218 401.63
6 Filip Jakubec Kristian Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 163 162.1 440.9 275.5 462.9 1179.4 386.51
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 181.9 606.2 352.7 562.1 1521.2 462.13
2 Matej Priscak Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 183 174.8 573.2 319.6 584.2 1477.1 459.89
3 Mark Kihu Estonia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.5 507 292.1 523.6 1322.7 402.35
4 Damian Golier Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.3 440.9 369.2 485 1295.2 395.66
5 Ivan Rud Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 183 179.8 540.1 319.6 418.8 1278.6 391.16
DQ Artem Kostiuk Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 183 181 314.1 474
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Kurakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 195.5 595.2 363.7 578.7 1537.7 448.64
2 Patrick Loesel Germany M 17~ Equipped 205 202.8 611.7 358.2 567.7 1537.7 440.44
3 Jakub Hlaváč Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 199.2 595.2 308.6 600.7 1504.6 434.80
4 Bartosz Tokarski Poland M 17~ Equipped 205 201.4 595.2 352.7 556.6 1504.6 432.42
DQ Matěj Jurka Czechia M 16~ Equipped 205 200.5 297.6 523.6
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Jacopo Greco Italy M 17~ Equipped 231 227 699.9 385.8 622.8 1708.5 466.39
2 Václav Vlk Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 223.1 611.7 440.9 562.1 1614.9 443.70
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Jaroslav Halač Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 264 232.5 595.2 424.4 622.8 1642.4 444.50
2 Filip Porteš Czechia M 17~ Equipped 264 235.9 617.3 358.2 622.8 1598.3 430.39
3 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 264 252.3 529.1 374.8 529.1 1433 378.16
4 Ray Bowring UK M 15 Equipped 264 262.4 462.9 325.1 446.4 1234.6 322.57
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 18 Equipped 264+ 282.4 795.8 573.2 661.4 2030.4 522.30
2 Albert Ruta Poland M 15~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 462.9 363.7 485 1311.7 339.62