2019 EPF European Equipped Powerlifting Championships

2019-05-04, Czechia, Pilsen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Dariia Brazhnyk Ukraine F 22 Equipped 94 93.3 292.1 165.3 248 705.4 544.55
2 Ekaterina Zhiltcova Russia F 22~ Equipped 94 93.1 242.5 143.3 264.5 650.3 510.18
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Zina Demian Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 103 102.9 303.1 187.4 275.5 766.1 555.15
2 Natalia Fomina Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102 281.1 154.3 303.1 738.5 541.20
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 112.9 385.8 209.4 330.7 925.9 621.71
2 Munira Fornaciari Italy F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9 369.2 198.4 314.1 881.8 594.57
3 Viktoriia Hurak Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 114 113.8 325.1 203.9 292.1 821.2 560.92
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Olga Ponomareva Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.3 374.8 248 330.7 953.5 612.04
2 Daria Pribulova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 125.4 380.3 176.3 358.2 914.9 587.15
3 Yuliia Osiik Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 385.8 209.4 319.6 914.9 586.75
4 Kara Gautadóttir Iceland F 22~ Equipped 125 124.5 352.7 192.9 330.7 876.3 568.43
5 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 22 Equipped 125 122.8 358.2 192.9 314.1 865.3 565.93
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 22~ Equipped 138 137.3 468.4 331.8 380.3 1180.5 698.62
2 Frida Aung Norway F 21~ Equipped 138 135 402.3 264.5 402.3 1069.2 647.40
3 Mariia Shenderchuk Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 138 138.1 413.3 264.5 380.3 1058.2 635.67
4 Natalie Bjaanes Norway F 19~ Equipped 138 137 385.8 242.5 374.8 1003.1 610.03
5 Amelia Maycock England F 18~ Equipped 138 134.4 292.1 165.3 347.2 804.7 514.06
6 Tereza Rábová Czechia F 19~ Equipped 138 136.6 297.6 121.2 303.1 722 469.04
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 19~ Equipped 158 146.5 512.5 347.2 435.4 1295.2 735.39
2 Ruslana Krasnova Ukraine F 19 Equipped 158 153.1 462.9 281.1 396.8 1140.9 648.80
3 Julie Antonsen Norway F 20~ Equipped 158 153.2 402.3 237 385.8 1025.1 593.53
4 Lizzie Jones England F 22~ Equipped 158 155.6 385.8 225.9 385.8 997.6 576.96
DQ Ines Kahrer Austria F 22~ Equipped 158 151.6 424.4 385.8
DQ Ida Lis Poland F 18~ Equipped 158 148.2 242.5 407.8
DQ Emma Johansson Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 150.7 292.1 352.7
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Jessika Lowe Sweden F 22~ Equipped 185 161 474 308.6 468.4 1251.1 686.96
2 Mariia Lebedeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 160.5 418.8 264.5 374.8 1058.2 598.28
3 Iulia Staneci-Coserea Romania F 19~ Equipped 185 174.8 253.5 159.8 264.5 677.9 410.25
DQ Johanna Hübenthal Germany F 22 Equipped 185 178.9 496 496
DQ Hronn Gardarsdottir Iris Iceland F 21~ Equipped 185 183.9 380.3
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Alexandra Kitsul Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 186.3 435.4 264.5 418.8 1118.8 592.69
2 Anastasia Nazareva Russia F 20~ Equipped 185+ 191 429.9 281.1 352.7 1063.7 563.98
3 Wiktoria Zalesińska Poland F 18~ Equipped 185+ 211.4 374.8 187.4 308.6 870.8 466.27
DQ Kristina Jurkaninova Slovakia F 20~ Equipped 185+ 217.4 242.5 424.4
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Svetlana Saydasheva Russia F 30~ Equipped 103 103.3 347.2 192.9 369.2 909.4 639.38
2 Stéphanie Legard France F 37~ Equipped 103 102.4 352.7 209.4 330.7 892.8 632.26
3 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 102.8 330.7 248 292.1 870.8 617.85
4 Malin Carlsson Sweden F 24~ Equipped 103 102.6 286.6 192.9 292.1 771.6 559.24
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Anastasiya Derevyanko #1 Ukraine F 32 Equipped 114 111 418.8 253.5 402.3 1074.7 711.25
2 Trine Øgaard Bagger Denmark F 32~ Equipped 114 114.1 374.8 231.5 418.8 1025.1 674.00
3 Emma Goodwin England F 31~ Equipped 114 113.9 363.7 176.3 396.8 936.9 625.27
4 Sandrine Quignaudon Sweden F 27~ Equipped 114 113 330.7 209.4 330.7 870.8 590.41
DQ Tetyana Shlopko Ukraine F 23 Equipped 114 112.5 264.5 341.7
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 25~ Equipped 125 124.8 479.5 270 418.8 1168.4 722.61
2 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 33~ Equipped 125 124.2 413.3 319.6 413.3 1146.4 712.48
3 Ellie Steel England F 27~ Equipped 125 125.3 440.9 319.6 385.8 1146.4 709.78
4 Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen Norway F 27~ Equipped 125 125 440.9 297.6 380.3 1118.8 695.98
5 Caroline Suné France F 33~ Equipped 125 125.1 418.8 237 380.3 1036.1 651.98
6 Chiara Di Trani Italy F 31 Equipped 125 120.3 385.8 209.4 424.4 1019.6 654.57
7 Valentina Presenti Italy F 28 Equipped 125 121.5 391.3 220.4 369.2 981 630.97
8 Evita Talahatu Netherlands F 31~ Equipped 125 125.5 363.7 242.5 352.7 959 610.23
9 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 49~ Equipped 125 124 352.7 198.4 380.3 931.4 598.67
10 Larysa Osychka Ukraine F 33 Equipped 125 124.9 374.8 203.9 341.7 920.4 590.97
DQ Mélodie Anthouard France F 30~ Equipped 125 124.8 297.6 363.7
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen Norway F 33~ Equipped 138 138.3 485 297.6 440.9 1223.5 718.04
2 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.1 479.5 314.1 424.4 1218 715.67
3 Nataliya Gargunovska Ukraine F 21 Equipped 138 136.1 468.4 275.5 391.3 1135.3 678.43
4 Jenny Marie Johansen Norway F 29~ Equipped 138 136.9 435.4 253.5 424.4 1113.3 665.63
5 Anna Schjoett Denmark F 23~ Equipped 138 133.9 396.8 225.9 385.8 1008.6 618.64
6 Lauren Elder UK F 29~ Equipped 138 137.7 347.2 159.8 402.3 909.4 561.60
7 Lucy Hart England F 23~ Equipped 138 131.2 341.7 176.3 363.7 881.8 558.78
8 Dagna Schmidt Poland F 28~ Equipped 138 137.5 319.6 237 264.5 821.2 517.69
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Antonina Marchenko Ukraine F 30 Equipped 158 158.1 529.1 385.8 407.8 1322.7 725.59
2 Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 30 Equipped 158 156.4 518.1 319.6 457.4 1295.2 715.67
3 Lidiia Zaiats Russia F 23 Equipped 158 154.9 507 319.6 451.9 1278.6 710.85
4 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 23~ Equipped 158 157 474 275.5 435.4 1184.9 662.97
5 Francesca Parrello Italy F 24~ Equipped 158 156.9 468.4 242.5 451.9 1162.9 652.78
6 Eleonora Marzadro Italy F 28~ Equipped 158 156.3 440.9 292.1 407.8 1140.9 643.36
7 Katja Broxtermann Germany F 33 Equipped 158 158.1 424.4 303.1 374.8 1102.3 622.48
8 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 37~ Equipped 158 143.5 374.8 209.4 485 1069.2 630.94
9 Kimberley Cowell England F 30~ Equipped 158 152.3 407.8 281.1 374.8 1063.7 613.36
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 32 Equipped 185 174.7 507 391.3 490.5 1388.9 726.88
2 Anna Sørlie Heranger Norway F 26~ Equipped 185 184.2 551.1 341.7 485 1377.9 707.69
3 Frida Wik Sweden F 27~ Equipped 185 170.1 474 341.7 457.4 1273.1 682.36
4 Iris Kensenhuis Netherlands F 35~ Equipped 185 181.4 490.5 225.9 534.6 1251.1 656.27
5 Valentina Zagoruyko Ukraine F 26 Equipped 185 184.5 518.1 292.1 424.4 1234.6 644.99
6 Lise Frederiksen Denmark F 36~ Equipped 185 180.4 462.9 248 429.9 1140.9 609.29
7 Sheri Miles England F 32~ Equipped 185 166.9 385.8 248 440.9 1074.7 597.12
DQ Heidi Hille Arnesen Norway F 48~ Equipped 185 185.1
DQ Hulda B. Waage Iceland F 33~ Equipped 185 182.1 507 396.8
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 35~ Equipped 185+ 278.6 584.2 468.4 462.9 1515.6 665.72
2 Anna Kukhareva Russia F 28~ Equipped 185+ 232.9 556.6 336.2 496 1388.9 655.76
3 Inna Orobets Ukraine F 48 Equipped 185+ 232.7 501.5 396.8 435.4 1333.8 634.39
4 Brenda van der Meulen Netherlands F 40~ Equipped 185+ 250.3 474 429.9 413.3 1317.2 613.34
5 Jane Aaberg Denmark F 37~ Equipped 185+ 195.6 474 259 507 1240.1 633.85
6 Laura Berry-Webb England F 36~ Equipped 185+ 208.3 418.8 369.2 407.8 1196 602.01
DQ Kate Sweatman England F 33~ Equipped 185+ 268.5 308.6 418.8
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariia Romanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 94.1 253.5 93.7 242.5 589.7 469.36
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 103 101.6 297.6 154.3 319.6 771.6 561.93
2 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 101.8 297.6 170.8 275.5 744 545.06
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Yavorska Ukraine F 15 Equipped 114 112.5 308.6 170.8 270 749.5 523.37
2 Tatiana Belskaia Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.9 303.1 176.3 253.5 733 513.39
3 Denisa Turková Czechia F 15~ Equipped 114 113 275.5 137.8 242.5 655.8 469.71
4 Lenka Stískalová Slovakia F 16~ Equipped 114 114.4 248 148.8 220.4 617.3 445.88
5 Sofiia Bzdyr Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 114 113.6 237 121.2 248 606.2 440.89
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Antonyuk Ukraine F 16 Equipped 125 125.5 385.8 237 352.7 975.5 618.87
2 Karina Chebunina Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 123.8 352.7 154.3 347.2 854.3 558.18
3 Anita Kolesnyk Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 125 124.6 319.6 148.8 314.1 782.6 518.51
4 Olívia Lapšanská Slovakia F 15~ Equipped 125 124.6 264.5 110.2 275.5 650.3 448.30
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Lada Bessonova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136.6 341.7 264.5 336.2 942.4 580.16
2 Olena Bukkina Ukraine F 17 Equipped 138 137.1 391.3 198.4 325.1 914.9 565.48
3 Anna Vasileva Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137.8 352.7 237 314.1 903.9 558.76
4 Dominika Jansová Czechia F 17~ Equipped 138 133.2 352.7 187.4 358.2 898.3 563.73
5 Boglarka Nagy Hungary F 15~ Equipped 138 134.3 242.5 121.2 286.6 650.3 435.56
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 18 Equipped 158 157.9 490.5 275.5 402.3 1168.4 653.76
2 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 17 Equipped 158 146.2 440.9 248 407.8 1096.8 639.53
3 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 149 325.1 203.9 341.7 870.8 525.72
4 Virag Rajos Vivien Hungary F 16~ Equipped 158 154.7 308.6 148.8 275.5 733 453.23
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Smirnova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 170.6 474 209.4 418.8 1102.3 604.57
2 Kateryna Paraskevych Ukraine F 17~ Equipped 185 165.6 286.6 275.5 264.5 826.7 485.48
3 Patricia Slizova Slovakia F 17~ Equipped 185 165.8 319.6 159.8 286.6 766.1 457.67
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 17~ Equipped 185+ 246.7 585.3 341.7 440.9 1367.9 635.56
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Edhar Dolhyi Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 130 129.4 462.9 303.1 462.9 1229 596.09
2 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.5 440.9 253.5 418.8 1113.3 546.03
3 Rostyslav Babiuk Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 130 129.1 418.8 292.1 385.8 1096.8 540.16
4 Bogdan Stan Romania M 22~ Equipped 130 126.2 259 165.3 330.7 755 400.11
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Aleksei Rikhter Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.5 556.6 418.8 496 1471.6 647.17
2 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 139.6 518.1 429.9 462.9 1410.9 638.04
3 Nikolas Gliebe Austria M 21 Equipped 145 143.9 551.1 341.7 451.9 1344.8 598.75
4 Linas Abakas Lithuania M 19~ Equipped 145 142.1 385.8 270 446.4 1102.3 506.87
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.9 705.4 462.9 595.2 1763.7 704.96
2 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 163 161.9 600.7 462.9 518.1 1581.8 641.12
3 Diego Milani Italy M 22~ Equipped 163 162.2 573.2 363.7 606.2 1543.2 626.14
4 Catalin Buciuman Romania M 19~ Equipped 163 162.4 523.6 446.4 496 1466 597.48
5 Josef Klíma Czechia M 19~ Equipped 163 160.7 573.2 336.2 496 1405.4 579.21
DQ Ruslan Ruzimuradov Ukraine M 20 Equipped 163 161.9 600.7 485
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Jack Söderberg Sweden M 22~ Equipped 183 182.2 661.4 451.9 661.4 1774.7 662.23
2 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 22~ Equipped 183 182.8 677.9 413.3 677.9 1769.2 659.19
3 Petr Korolev Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 172.4 666.9 407.8 628.3 1703 659.26
4 Erik Larsson Sweden M 19~ Equipped 183 180.3 694.4 407.8 600.7 1703 641.90
5 Hannes Haase Germany M 20~ Equipped 183 181 628.3 451.9 551.1 1631.4 615.94
6 Kevin Schmid Austria M 18~ Equipped 183 176.9 540.1 429.9 534.6 1504.6 580.48
7 Mariusz Tworkowski Poland M 20~ Equipped 183 180.5 573.2 363.7 540.1 1477.1 564.18
8 Maurice Koopmanschap Netherlands M 21 Equipped 183 182.4 551.1 380.3 545.6 1477.1 560.70
9 Thomas Morgan #1 UK M 22~ Equipped 183 178.4 518.1 352.7 507 1377.9 533.92
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Aleksei Agafoshin Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 202.8 716.5 518.1 661.4 1895.9 661.99
2 Henrik Hagen Norway M 20~ Equipped 205 203.8 722 523.6 650.3 1895.9 660.18
3 Klaudijus Malevskis Lithuania M 22~ Equipped 205 204.3 661.4 556.6 562.1 1780.2 622.52
4 Alexander Lancaster Norway M 21~ Equipped 205 194.4 694.4 479.5 567.7 1741.6 627.19
5 Jakub Hlaváč Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 202.5 683.4 369.2 617.3 1670 590.21
6 Marek Žiško Slovakia M 22~ Equipped 205 197.8 595.2 440.9 556.6 1592.8 573.07
7 Agris Reppo Estonia M 22~ Equipped 205 201.6 507 440.9 644.8 1592.8 567.06
8 Berg Rasmussen Simon Denmark M 19~ Equipped 205 203.8 611.7 380.3 562.1 1554.2 551.44
DQ Markus Dúcký Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 205 199.9 440.9 617.3
DQ Farris Collins England M 20~ Equipped 205 204.1 606.2 496
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Evžen Sičevskyj Czechia M 21~ Equipped 231 222.5 694.4 429.9 639.3 1763.7 589.70
2 Aleksei Zhuravskii Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 208 683.4 451.9 622.8 1758.2 609.53
3 Yevhenii Cherniatin Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 231 217.5 617.3 485 611.7 1714.1 581.64
4 Martin Prokop Czechia M 19~ Equipped 231 227.6 672.4 440.9 540.1 1653.4 549.84
5 Aytan Sarisoy England M 20~ Equipped 231 218 556.6 330.7 606.2 1493.6 513.25
6 Ion Turus Dan Romania M 22~ Equipped 231 230.8 551.1 407.8 374.8 1333.8 450.88
DQ Kieran Perry England M 22~ Equipped 231 213.6 336.2 595.2
DQ Jaroslav Halač Slovakia M 18~ Equipped 231 230.4 418.8 644.8
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Julian Sagøy Norway M 21~ Equipped 264 262.4 694.4 540.1 694.4 1929 589.29
2 Jack Johnson UK M 20~ Equipped 264 234.6 672.4 507 699.9 1879.4 608.01
3 Volodymyr Kravets Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 264 263.4 727.5 501.5 650.3 1879.4 574.37
4 Václav Vlk Czechia M 18~ Equipped 264 239.3 650.3 507 584.2 1741.6 561.79
5 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 21~ Equipped 264 254.9 688.9 407.8 462.9 1559.7 493.24
6 Roman Štěpánek Czechia M 20~ Equipped 264 256.1 584.2 319.6 567.7 1471.6 467.20
DQ Ivan Kulikovskii Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 249.3
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 19 Equipped 264+ 304 892.8 628.3 727.5 2248.7 633.57
2 Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon Iceland M 21~ Equipped 264+ 328.5 826.7 606.2 666.9 2099.9 575.07
3 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 288.9 782.6 573.2 694.4 2050.3 595.58
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Kirill Krut Russia M 27~ Equipped 130 129.9 562.1 369.2 540.1 1471.6 697.98
2 Ilya Marichev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129 534.6 352.7 534.6 1421.9 680.12
3 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 40~ Equipped 130 129.7 551.1 385.8 474 1410.9 672.75
4 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 41~ Equipped 130 129.3 567.7 341.7 479.5 1388.9 664.91
5 Mouchine El Boujaoudi Italy M 27~ Equipped 130 129.8 540.1 347.2 485 1372.3 655.76
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Konstantin Danilov Russia M 32~ Equipped 145 144.3 705.4 418.8 611.7 1736.1 752.42
2 Hassan El Belghiti France M 44 Equipped 145 144.3 650.3 374.8 683.4 1708.5 741.37
3 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 29~ Equipped 145 144.8 606.2 474 595.2 1675.5 726.55
4 Andrea Zaino Italy M 37 Equipped 145 144.4 573.2 336.2 589.7 1499.1 658.40
5 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 23~ Equipped 145 143.3 573.2 363.7 485 1421.9 630.99
6 Kamil Iwasiów Poland M 34~ Equipped 145 144.4 507 319.6 496 1322.7 588.67
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 30~ Equipped 163 163 744 523.6 716.5 1984.1 785.05
2 Alexander Eriksson Sweden M 24~ Equipped 163 162.7 672.4 542.3 650.3 1865.1 742.49
3 Vladislav Chornyi Ukraine M 21 Equipped 163 162.4 733 429.9 661.4 1824.3 728.30
4 Anatolii Goriachok Russia M 39~ Equipped 163 162.4 672.4 407.8 683.4 1763.7 706.16
5 Andrei Cioflica Romania M 28~ Equipped 163 161.6 529.1 418.8 512.5 1460.5 597.46
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Mykola Barannik Ukraine M 29 Equipped 183 182.2 777.1 595.2 633.8 2006.2 740.89
2 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 23~ Equipped 183 182.9 755 595.2 650.3 2000.7 737.44
3 Kim-Raino Rølvåg Norway M 32~ Equipped 183 177 738.5 529.1 595.2 1862.9 704.17
4 Simone Carniel Italy M 28~ Equipped 183 181.9 688.9 451.9 639.3 1780.2 664.76
5 Stefano Robol Italy M 28~ Equipped 183 182.2 699.9 402.3 628.3 1730.6 647.38
6 Antoni Mastrolorenzo France M 37 Equipped 183 164 661.4 485 562.1 1708.5 681.86
7 Pardeep Kailey Netherlands M 35~ Equipped 183 174.2 611.7 407.8 617.3 1636.9 632.02
8 Jordan Ivanov Bulgaria M 24~ Equipped 183 182.6 595.2 418.8 595.2 1609.3 605.40
9 Dean Robertson UK M 36~ Equipped 183 179.3 595.2 396.8 606.2 1598.3 607.98
10 Zdravko Petrov Bulgaria M 27 Equipped 183 181.1 617.3 391.3 584.2 1592.8 602.69
11 Emmerik Vanhee Belgium M 28~ Equipped 183 175.2 606.2 440.9 540.1 1587.3 612.56
12 Danni Iversen Denmark M 31~ Equipped 183 180.4 606.2 396.8 573.2 1576.3 598.29
13 Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 28~ Equipped 183 181.5 507 578.7 440.9 1526.7 579.26
14 Laurentiu Avram Romania M 23~ Equipped 183 178.2 595.2 429.9 485 1510.1 579.95
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Volodymyr Rysiev Ukraine M 37 Equipped 205 200.3 871.9 628.3 760.6 2260.8 783.81
2 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 21 Equipped 205 200.9 788.1 695.5 644.8 2128.5 740.07
3 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 23~ Equipped 205 203.7 782.6 622.8 650.3 2055.8 711.30
4 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 26~ Equipped 205 204 873 518.1 633.8 2024.9 700.77
5 Max Lochschmidt Germany M 35~ Equipped 205 195.3 777.1 507 733 2017.2 715.43
6 Nikolai Slettnes Norway M 24~ Equipped 205 203.6 760.6 562.1 644.8 1967.6 683.31
7 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 42~ Equipped 205 203.6 755 474 699.9 1929 671.10
8 Kristián Slíž Slovakia M 23~ Equipped 205 202.9 755 457.4 683.4 1895.9 661.75
9 Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen Norway M 38~ Equipped 205 203.7 722 512.5 661.4 1895.9 660.33
10 Philipp Schweda Germany M 27 Equipped 205 204.3 755 529.1 611.7 1895.9 659.28
11 Andy Champ England M 35~ Equipped 205 204.2 672.4 534.6 628.3 1835.3 640.16
12 Karl Anton Löve Iceland M 21~ Equipped 205 203.6 738.5 485 606.2 1829.8 639.50
DQ Anthony Cusano Italy M 24~ Equipped 205 204.3 738.5 573.2
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Sergii Bilyi Ukraine M 29 Equipped 231 228.6 920.4 694.4 793.6 2408.5 774.30
2 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 23 Equipped 231 230.7 881.8 677.9 711 2270.7 729.60
3 Allan Grenier France M 28~ Equipped 231 231.3 821.2 694.4 688.9 2204.6 709.03
4 Erik Gunhamn Sweden M 26~ Equipped 231 222.9 815.7 529.1 821.2 2166 711.11
5 Stian Walgermo Norway M 30~ Equipped 231 230.2 804.7 639.3 688.9 2132.9 689.47
6 Martin Lange Germany M 31 Equipped 231 230.7 782.6 573.2 694.4 2050.3 664.10
7 Jussi Kangasvieri Finland M 31~ Equipped 231 231 733 540.1 699.9 1973.1 640.74
8 Alex Cambray Orrason Iceland M 29~ Equipped 231 230.4 755 529.1 622.8 1907 621.91
9 Adam Porteš Czechia M 23~ Equipped 231 218 694.4 418.8 683.4 1796.7 606.28
DQ Daniel Balaita Romania M 44~ Equipped 231 224.4 655.8 523.6
DQ George Seeger UK M 26~ Equipped 231 227.4 722 722
DQ Konstantin Chekasin Russia M 26~ Equipped 231 231.3 804.7
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Oleksiy Bychkov Ukraine M 33 Equipped 264 263.9 909.4 705.4 876.3 2491.2 743.81
2 Sofiane Belkesir France M 34~ Equipped 264 250.8 903.9 628.3 782.6 2314.8 712.17
3 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 261.2 903.9 529.1 744 2177 659.75
4 Viktor Samúelsson Iceland M 25~ Equipped 264 255.6 804.7 633.8 694.4 2132.9 654.29
5 Jeroen Van Heesvelde Belgium M 28~ Equipped 264 255.9 782.6 606.2 727.5 2116.4 649.24
6 Gernot Kasparek Austria M 43 Equipped 264 263.8 749.5 672.4 650.3 2072.3 627.51
7 Christoph Seefeld Germany M 38 Equipped 264 262.6 771.6 606.2 688.9 2066.8 627.38
8 Asgeir Hoel Norway M 29~ Equipped 264 239.8 782.6 562.1 694.4 2039.2 647.88
9 Milan Selinger Czechia M 34~ Equipped 264 264.4 711 655.8 617.3 1984.1 602.39
10 Samuel Lederleitner Slovakia M 24~ Equipped 264 259.8 749.5 534.6 606.2 1890.4 581.22
11 Sorin Cazacu Romania M 45~ Equipped 264 263.7 749.5 578.7 551.1 1879.4 574.09
12 Jean Gengler Luxembourg M 32~ Equipped 264 259.9 595.2 418.8 661.4 1675.5 520.99
DQ Dominik Pahl Germany M 27 Equipped 264 260.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Maksim Prokhorov Russia M 29~ Equipped 264+ 326.2 1003.1 650.3 815.7 2469.1 669.60
2 Júlían J.K. Jóhannsson Iceland M 25~ Equipped 264+ 371 848.7 694.4 848.7 2392 615.99
3 Róbert Valach Slovakia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 306.9 898.3 650.3 804.7 2353.4 657.92
4 Andrii Shevchenko Ukraine M 23~ Equipped 264+ 307.2 920.4 711 722 2353.4 657.69
5 Jordi Snijders Netherlands M 32~ Equipped 264+ 284 848.7 722 705.4 2276.2 660.82
6 Milan Špingl Czechia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 321.2 887.3 661.4 694.4 2243.2 616.96
7 Tobias Zinserling Germany M 40~ Equipped 264+ 334 793.6 595.2 821.2 2210.1 598.44
8 Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 29~ Equipped 264+ 307.7 843.2 677.9 661.4 2182.5 613.05
9 Jari Martikainen Finland M 43~ Equipped 264+ 315.7 815.7 507 771.6 2094.4 583.66
10 Ákos Labát Slovakia M 23~ Equipped 264+ 345.3 859.8 661.4 573.2 2094.4 561.63
11 Ranbir Singh Sahota England M 35~ Equipped 264+ 287.3 821.2 501.5 672.4 1995.1 582.38
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Nosach Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 115.6 336.2 220.4 319.6 876.3 484.63
2 Lukáš Kučera Slovakia M 15~ Equipped 116 113 225.9 132.2 259 617.3 370.10
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Yushchenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129.6 457.4 292.1 451.9 1201.5 583.63
2 Sergei Popov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.1 440.9 209.4 462.9 1113.3 550.52
3 Paweł Pleban Poland M 16~ Equipped 130 128.1 330.7 198.4 380.3 909.4 462.30
4 Cristian Moise Romania M 17~ Equipped 130 126.1 363.7 203.9 336.2 903.9 465.44
5 Mintartas Kacinskas Lithuania M 14~ Equipped 130 128.3 286.6 165.3 319.6 771.6 402.39
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Suvorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.6 451.9 319.6 462.9 1234.6 555.82
2 Bartosz Bebło Poland M 16~ Equipped 145 144.3 440.9 237 418.8 1096.8 499.42
3 Ben Hartley England M 17~ Equipped 145 142.1 413.3 253.5 380.3 1047.2 484.94
4 Milan Vojačik Slovakia M 18 Equipped 145 141.8 363.7 253.5 341.7 959 450.24
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.1 573.2 396.8 540.1 1510.1 614.32
2 Rokas Burba Lithuania M 17 Equipped 163 162.8 507 385.8 496 1388.9 568.39
3 Wojciech Magiera Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 161 496 358.2 485 1339.3 554.32
4 Heorhii Tunyk Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 163 161.8 534.6 297.6 440.9 1273.1 528.34
5 Julian Mair Austria M 17~ Equipped 163 151.8 396.8 220.4 468.4 1085.7 478.68
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Kazak Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182 562.1 380.3 507 1449.5 552.12
2 Filip Jakubec Kristian Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 183 181 540.1 314.1 518.1 1372.3 527.56
3 Filip Rybár Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 180.1 496 363.7 479.5 1339.3 517.83
DQ Karel Rada #2 Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.3 540.1 562.1
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Arsenii Konkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.6 617.3 418.8 639.3 1675.5 590.35
2 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.7 617.3 429.9 562.1 1609.3 573.70
3 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 16~ Equipped 205 201.3 617.3 352.7 556.6 1526.7 546.24
4 Martin Hužvár Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 205 201.4 595.2 330.7 589.7 1515.6 542.67
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Matěj Jurka Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 213.6 584.2 369.2 567.7 1521.2 527.41
2 Mateusz Szymkiewicz Poland M 17~ Equipped 231 209.4 595.2 385.8 534.6 1515.6 531.22
3 Nicolas Tóth Czechia M 17~ Equipped 231 226.8 529.1 485 496 1510.1 507.80
4 Martin Benedikovic Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 231 207.2 429.9 242.5 396.8 1069.2 393.56
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilia Sherstnev Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 257.6 723.1 534.6 595.2 1853 573.08
2 Dmytro Holinei Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264 252.2 694.4 407.8 600.7 1703 536.51
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Alexandru Cataramba Romania M 17~ Equipped 264+ 265.7 584.2 440.9 490.5 1515.6 471.33
2 Bartłomiej Tuszyński Poland M 15~ Equipped 264+ 297.1 518.1 385.8 523.6 1427.5 424.67
3 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 14~ Equipped 264+ 269.5 429.9 286.6 418.8 1135.3 363.70