2019 EPF European Equipped Bench Press Championships

2019-10-16, Finland, Tampere

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zina Demian Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 103 103.3 121.2 121.2 455.41
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9 259 259 699.60
2 Alena Goncharenko Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 112.1 237 237 663.86
3 Denisa Turková Czechia F 15~ Equipped 114 113.4 143.3 143.3 482.00
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.9 231.5 231.5 620.70
2 Marlene Sabathy Austria F 22 Equipped 125 123.8 203.9 203.9 572.72
DQ Veronika Usova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 124.8
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 136.7 270 270 655.88
2 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 138 137.6 220.4 220.4 574.70
3 Lili Szabó Hungary F 18~ Equipped 138 137.4 187.4 187.4 522.10
DQ Carina Kals Austria F 23 Equipped 138 138.4
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 152.1 325.1 325.1 707.45
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 146 303.1 303.1 687.21
3 Emma Johansson Sweden F 22~ Equipped 158 155 297.6 297.6 661.54
4 Lucie Daňková Czechia F 19 Equipped 158 155.3 253.5 253.5 596.92
5 Tereza Herrmannová Czechia F 19~ Equipped 158 155.8 248 248 588.16
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Marthe Engskar Ramsrud Norway F 19~ Equipped 185 179.5 363.7 363.7 711.60
2 Anastasiia Okhorzina Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 169.5 292.1 292.1 630.69
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 21~ Equipped 185+ 195.6 292.1 292.1 599.67
Women Equipped 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vibeke Bergmann Denmark F 39~ Equipped 103 100.7 143.3 143.3 507.13
2 Katja Ronkainen Finland F 45~ Equipped 103 102.8 121.2 121.2 456.22
Women Equipped 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 41 Equipped 114 110.7 225.9 225.9 647.04
2 Amanda Hughes England F 40 Equipped 114 112.7 165.3 165.3 525.31
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Erika Salamon Hungary F 45~ Equipped 125 123.4 248 248 650.78
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anne Heikkilä Finland F 40 Equipped 138 137.1 231.5 231.5 593.14
2 Annelie Izindre Sweden F 47 Equipped 138 134 220.4 220.4 580.90
Women Equipped 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 45~ Equipped 158 157.2 259 259 602.14
2 Ulrika Johansson Sweden F 46~ Equipped 158 151.5 253.5 253.5 602.66
3 Wendie Kirkland England F 46~ Equipped 158 155.6 253.5 253.5 596.50
4 Katarina Ruus Sweden F 41~ Equipped 158 156.8 253.5 253.5 594.80
5 Päivi Ristolainen Finland F 48~ Equipped 158 157.5 159.8 159.8 459.05
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Linda Kristensen Norway F 42 Equipped 185 176.9 352.7 352.7 701.12
2 Joanna Linna Finland F 44~ Equipped 185 184.2 275.5 275.5 590.60
3 Ellina Kudriavtceva Russia F 43~ Equipped 185 175.3 253.5 253.5 571.43
DQ Terhi Karppinen Finland F 42~ Equipped 185 169.1
DQ Pernilla Röhr Sweden F 46~ Equipped 185 184.1
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Svetlana Yolokhova Russia F 47~ Equipped 185+ 301.9 352.7 352.7 591.38
2 Sarah Bouskill England F 40 Equipped 185+ 263.8 286.6 286.6 544.22
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 50~ Equipped 114 113 187.4 187.4 566.62
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Eira Pajuharju Finland F 54~ Equipped 125 123 165.3 165.3 506.65
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marie-France Cabos France F 51~ Equipped 138 127.1 220.4 220.4 594.44
2 Sophie Angenot France F 52~ Equipped 138 134.9 165.3 165.3 489.91
3 Larisa Magazing Russia F 53~ Equipped 138 131.8 154.3 154.3 475.57
Women Equipped 158 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Seija Skogman Finland F 53~ Equipped 158 151.4 187.4 187.4 504.93
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nathalie Gransard France F 54~ Equipped 185+ 208.5 248 248 534.96
2 Ann Jordebo Sweden F 58~ Equipped 185+ 222.6 231.5 231.5 506.54
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aira Knutars Finland F 64~ Equipped 114 113.2 165.3 165.3 524.32
2 Martine Roche France F 63 Equipped 114 110.4 159.8 159.8 519.34
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Pirjo Kemppainen Finland F 67~ Equipped 125 121.6 77.1 77.1 352.30
Women Equipped 158 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 62~ Equipped 158 151.2 187.4 187.4 505.19
Women Equipped 185 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Merja Mynttinen Finland F 60~ Equipped 185 181.7 231.5 231.5 536.04
Women Equipped 103 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Eila Kumpuniemi Finland F 76~ Equipped 103 101.1 99.2 99.2 412.24
Women Equipped 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 75~ Equipped 125 121.4 156.5 156.5 493.58
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Karina Simonyants Russia F 41~ Equipped 103 103 231.5 231.5 686.35
2 Zina Demian Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 103 102.5 187.4 187.4 595.71
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Vedmid Ukraine F 28 Equipped 114 113.3 314.1 314.1 806.43
2 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 45 Equipped 114 113.8 248 248 679.31
3 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 41 Equipped 114 110.2 242.5 242.5 680.84
4 Anastasiia Iaksterkina Russia F 27~ Equipped 114 114 242.5 242.5 668.26
5 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 50~ Equipped 114 112.8 192.9 192.9 577.66
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen Norway F 27~ Equipped 125 125.3 308.6 308.6 750.60
2 Monika Beer Slovakia F 44~ Equipped 125 117.9 248 248 666.18
3 Erika Salamon Hungary F 45~ Equipped 125 123.2 242.5 242.5 641.69
4 Alesia Petukhova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 119 237 237 643.03
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 22~ Equipped 138 138.5 341.7 341.7 765.70
2 Maj B Rames Denmark F 30 Equipped 138 137.3 336.2 336.2 760.19
3 Viktoria Yultsova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 138 308.6 308.6 714.34
4 Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld Norway F 26~ Equipped 138 137.3 303.1 303.1 707.42
5 Maria Hakulinen Finland F 28~ Equipped 138 135.9 292.1 292.1 693.16
6 Anna-Eveliina Partanen Finland F 30~ Equipped 138 138.3 264.5 264.5 643.53
7 Faye Jordan England F 36~ Equipped 138 137.7 248 248 618.40
8 Zsanett Palágyi Hungary F 32~ Equipped 138 134.6 242.5 242.5 615.70
DQ Ruth Hole Norway F 29~ Equipped 138 137.4
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Andrea Hammarström Sweden F 41~ Equipped 158 154.9 358.2 358.2 749.85
2 Yulia Chistiakova Russia F 29~ Equipped 158 155.9 358.2 358.2 747.71
3 Maria Gulidova Russia F 29~ Equipped 158 154.7 319.6 319.6 694.22
4 Maaike de Vries Netherlands F 24~ Equipped 158 156 286.6 286.6 643.85
5 Kimberley Cowell England F 31 Equipped 158 149.4 253.5 253.5 606.05
6 Rachel Steedman UK F 23~ Equipped 158 157.6 253.5 253.5 593.63
7 Petra Švadlenková Czechia F 26~ Equipped 158 158.1 176.3 176.3 482.25
DQ Pernille Lindstroem Denmark F 30~ Equipped 158 157.2
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 26~ Equipped 185 183.5 424.4 424.4 783.71
2 Eva Engskar Norway F 45~ Equipped 185 184.8 424.4 424.4 781.53
3 Anna Edvall Sweden F 42~ Equipped 185 184.3 374.8 374.8 718.34
4 Linda Kristensen Norway F 42 Equipped 185 177.2 369.2 369.2 722.51
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 35~ Equipped 185+ 281.9 474 474 724.15
2 Annette Rehoff Christensen Denmark F 53~ Equipped 185+ 276.7 446.4 446.4 700.35
3 Maria Kamp Jensen Denmark F 33~ Equipped 185+ 225.5 413.3 413.3 711.76
4 Alla Pugovkina Russia F 43~ Equipped 185+ 211.8 369.2 369.2 675.82
5 Laura Berry-Webb England F 36~ Equipped 185+ 202.2 363.7 363.7 680.22
6 Jacqueline Gough England F 42 Equipped 185+ 318.6 308.6 308.6 541.71
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksei Ezhov Russia M 20~ Equipped 116 116.7 170.8 170.8 453.67
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 19~ Equipped 130 129.9 330.7 330.7 645.43
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 David Horník Czechia M 15 Equipped 145 143 231.5 231.5 464.28
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergei Pankov Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.5 490.5 490.5 724.32
2 Natan Balogh Hungary M 19 Equipped 163 161.7 485 485 720.67
3 Eetu Kumpulainen Finland M 20~ Equipped 163 162.5 418.8 418.8 641.56
4 Rokas Burba Lithuania M 18 Equipped 163 162.8 402.3 402.3 621.63
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktor Hladkyi Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 183 176.1 518.1 518.1 713.41
2 Kris Franklin UK M 22~ Equipped 183 182 490.5 490.5 668.37
3 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 183 171.9 485 485 689.17
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Henrik Hagen Norway M 20~ Equipped 205 204.7 573.2 573.2 699.70
2 Artem Golovin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204 518.1 518.1 648.11
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgenii Roenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.2 712.1 712.1 775.34
2 Roman Simakhin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 211.4 628.3 628.3 737.51
3 Václav Vlk Czechia M 18~ Equipped 231 227.9 545.6 545.6 632.21
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 250.6 639.3 639.3 678.73
2 Martin Prokop Czechia M 19~ Equipped 264 246 507 507 574.10
3 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 19~ Equipped 264 260.8 440.9 440.9 503.82
4 Eimantas Rimša Lithuania M 21~ Equipped 264 231.8 418.8 418.8 515.28
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 284 573.2 573.2 585.99
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Gábor Molnár Hungary M 40~ Equipped 145 144.3 352.7 352.7 618.40
2 Petri Niemi Finland M 47~ Equipped 145 136 319.6 319.6 604.26
3 Piotr Kotwica Poland M 43~ Equipped 145 145 319.6 319.6 573.09
4 Valdas Pauža Lithuania M 45~ Equipped 145 144.5 297.6 297.6 546.29
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Nosach Russia M 42~ Equipped 163 162.7 440.9 440.9 666.47
2 Jani Haapamäki Finland M 40 Equipped 163 161.8 435.4 435.4 662.75
3 Bartosz Żelazko Poland M 46 Equipped 163 162.4 435.4 435.4 661.02
DD Rafał Szendera Poland M 47~ Equipped 163 162.2 451.9
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sergei Melekhin Russia M 46~ Equipped 183 181.9 457.4 457.4 634.02
2 Henning Lorentzen Ove Norway M 47~ Equipped 183 180.6 440.9 440.9 619.59
3 Antti Liimatainen Finland M 42~ Equipped 183 181.5 418.8 418.8 594.30
4 Stanislav Pryakhin Russia M 44 Equipped 183 182.1 396.8 396.8 569.95
5 Dainius Žekevičius Lithuania M 42~ Equipped 183 177.9 374.8 374.8 555.12
DQ Cyril Pinguet France M 46~ Equipped 183 181.1
DQ Tomi Vikla Finland M 48~ Equipped 183 182.8
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 44~ Equipped 205 202.7 562.1 562.1 693.21
2 Ľubomír Pidanič Slovakia M 40~ Equipped 205 202.5 529.1 529.1 661.67
3 Mirko Vahl Germany M 42 Equipped 205 202.5 490.5 490.5 624.47
4 Robert Dawidowicz Sweden M 46~ Equipped 205 203.8 474 474 606.18
5 Viktor Cherkasheninov Ukraine M 42 Equipped 205 203.4 468.4 468.4 601.66
6 Thomas Goldhahn Germany M 40~ Equipped 205 202.4 462.9 462.9 598.11
7 Aki Kangasjärvi Finland M 41~ Equipped 205 202.2 418.8 418.8 555.88
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Khaled Ghazal Czechia M 46~ Equipped 231 230 606.2 606.2 682.51
2 Jari Kyntäjä Finland M 47~ Equipped 231 226.3 534.6 534.6 625.00
3 Mikko Tiensuu Finland M 40~ Equipped 231 230.4 496 496 584.79
4 Zydrunas Smelstorius Lithuania M 48~ Equipped 231 224.7 418.8 418.8 523.83
DQ Vasilii Vinogradov Russia M 39~ Equipped 231 229.1
DQ Martin Green #1 England M 45 Equipped 231 230.3
DQ Frédéric Beyon France M 43~ Equipped 231 221.4
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ruslan Pavlikov Russia M 40~ Equipped 264 248 727.5 727.5 756.35
2 Andres Külaviir Estonia M 45~ Equipped 264 238.4 496 496 574.21
3 Kaj Mattila Finland M 49 Equipped 264 241.7 490.5 490.5 565.37
4 Sandrino Herder Germany M 43~ Equipped 264 261.9 474 474 529.55
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jan Pinc Czechia M 45~ Equipped 264+ 289.6 617.3 617.3 614.16
2 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 40~ Equipped 264+ 274.7 606.2 606.2 621.39
3 Örjan Dahl Sweden M 48~ Equipped 264+ 326.7 578.7 578.7 553.90
4 James Brincat-Smith England M 43~ Equipped 264+ 440.9 485 485 435.33
DQ Günther Salbeck Germany M 41 Equipped 264+ 275.2
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 57~ Equipped 130 129.4 314.1 314.1 623.67
2 Rimantas Sakeris Lithuania M 55~ Equipped 130 126.6 143.3 143.3 381.04
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vidmantas Baublys Lithuania M 53~ Equipped 145 143.9 286.6 286.6 533.54
2 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 56~ Equipped 145 145.5 237 237 465.43
3 Nodaras Kryževičius Lithuania M 50~ Equipped 145 141.8 198.4 198.4 423.50
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Alphonse Cucuzella France M 53 Equipped 163 160.1 429.9 429.9 661.51
2 Mike Grizibek Germany M 52 Equipped 163 161 341.7 341.7 555.79
3 Bruno Bastien France M 54 Equipped 163 161.8 341.7 341.7 554.02
4 Timo Leminen Finland M 50~ Equipped 163 161.6 336.2 336.2 548.03
5 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 54 Equipped 163 161.2 303.1 303.1 510.44
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 52~ Equipped 183 182.7 518.1 518.1 695.59
2 Tomas Ring Sweden M 59 Equipped 183 182 474 474 651.23
3 Niiaz Miftakhov Russia M 51~ Equipped 183 181.9 413.3 413.3 587.76
DQ Roy Berndt Germany M 53 Equipped 183 175.7 352.7
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ivar Hellerud Alf Norway M 49~ Equipped 205 199.7 518.1 518.1 656.82
2 Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 49~ Equipped 205 202.9 496 496 629.04
3 Bo Jensen Henrik Denmark M 51~ Equipped 205 202.4 451.9 451.9 587.38
4 Lars Höglander Sweden M 54~ Equipped 205 204.8 418.8 418.8 551.73
5 Arturas Macionis Lithuania M 50~ Equipped 205 203.1 363.7 363.7 501.30
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Juha Pohjonen Finland M 52~ Equipped 231 228 457.4 457.4 553.96
2 Mats Green Sweden M 54~ Equipped 231 216.5 435.4 435.4 549.72
3 Mio Dabeski Sweden M 53~ Equipped 231 212.8 429.9 429.9 549.95
4 Seppo Norpila Finland M 55~ Equipped 231 214.9 402.3 402.3 521.44
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Conny Blomgren Sweden M 50~ Equipped 264 262.1 584.2 584.2 618.49
2 Bjarne Havnen Norway M 50~ Equipped 264 262.2 512.5 512.5 560.45
3 Tapani Laitala Finland M 55~ Equipped 264 252.4 220.4 220.4 329.32
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Kaido Leesmann Estonia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 293.2 685.6 685.6 662.17
2 Mikael Jaldefors Sweden M 52~ Equipped 264+ 278 584.2 584.2 600.60
3 Robert Blom Sweden M 52~ Equipped 264+ 305.9 551.1 551.1 549.92
4 Georg Haug Germany M 53~ Equipped 264+ 336.5 518.1 518.1 504.62
5 Raimo Lumijärvi Finland M 56~ Equipped 264+ 280.5 507 507 538.27
6 Seppo Suomalainen Finland M 51~ Equipped 264+ 275.5 451.9 451.9 499.61
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Timo Leino Finland M 60~ Equipped 145 143.5 275.5 275.5 520.52
2 Seppo Flink Finland M 65~ Equipped 145 145 220.4 220.4 445.31
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vasilii Motovilnik Russia M 61~ Equipped 163 161.4 413.3 413.3 638.23
2 Jānis Lasmanis Latvia M 64 Equipped 163 159.8 352.7 352.7 571.69
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bjarne Synstad Norway M 67~ Equipped 183 180 418.8 418.8 597.64
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Erick Deconinck France M 62~ Equipped 205 187.5 391.3 391.3 553.82
2 Voitto Ahopelto Finland M 62~ Equipped 205 199.2 319.6 319.6 463.82
3 Glyn Belsher England M 60~ Equipped 205 204.6 314.1 314.1 451.72
4 Ostenstad Eimstad Steinar Norway M 59~ Equipped 205 199.7 308.6 308.6 452.46
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Stanisław Mentel Poland M 64~ Equipped 231 222.6 531.3 531.3 627.83
2 Veijo Räsänen Finland M 61~ Equipped 231 227.7 440.9 440.9 539.72
3 Olli Skogberg Finland M 59~ Equipped 231 226.5 413.3 413.3 516.74
4 Josef Seitz Germany M 63 Equipped 231 226.1 407.8 407.8 512.28
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vidar Alexander Ringvold Norway M 63~ Equipped 264 249 462.9 462.9 533.77
2 Roland Lindblad Sweden M 64~ Equipped 264 261.9 446.4 446.4 507.20
3 Vladimirs Kovalskis Latvia M 60~ Equipped 264 231.5 440.9 440.9 534.94
4 Harri Tirronen Finland M 65~ Equipped 264 239.6 429.9 429.9 516.03
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Risto Korhonen Finland M 60~ Equipped 264+ 299 451.9 451.9 481.63
2 Tibor Horváth Hungary M 63~ Equipped 264+ 278.1 341.7 341.7 411.56
Men Equipped 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Markku Kemppainen Finland M 70 Equipped 145 145.1 242.5 242.5 473.48
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antero Kauranen Finland M 70~ Equipped 163 160.3 286.6 286.6 493.02
2 Lasse Selin Finland M 69~ Equipped 163 159.8 259 259 461.76
DQ Bolesław Mąka Poland M 76~ Equipped 163 159
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Horst Lorenz Germany M 78~ Equipped 183 168.4 275.5 275.5 464.71
2 Peer Bjaaland Norway M 76~ Equipped 183 178.9 253.5 253.5 423.93
3 Marc Huchet France M 80~ Equipped 183 179.3 253.5 253.5 423.38
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Seppo Komppa Finland M 73~ Equipped 205 202.6 341.7 341.7 480.68
2 Göran Malmberg Sweden M 75~ Equipped 205 203.4 336.2 336.2 474.38
3 Daniel Reybrouck Belgium M 76~ Equipped 205 194.6 253.5 253.5 404.22
4 Tapani Puhakka Finland M 74~ Equipped 205 195.2 237 237 387.11
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jiří Horník Czechia M 70~ Equipped 231 205.4 308.6 308.6 445.43
2 Finn Bjerk Norway M 70 Equipped 231 227.2 297.6 297.6 413.02
3 Tapio Kähäri Finland M 72~ Equipped 231 205.6 264.5 264.5 403.16
4 Veikko Männistö Finland M 78~ Equipped 231 207.2 259 259 396.35
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Niilo Maliniemi Sweden M 72~ Equipped 264 258.3 440.9 440.9 506.18
2 Edvardas Nakčiūnas Lithuania M 74~ Equipped 264 233.7 198.4 198.4 321.03
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Raul Randmäe Estonia M 70 Equipped 264+ 312.6 275.5 275.5 344.23
2 Raimo Sandelin Finland M 78~ Equipped 264+ 265.9 220.4 220.4 322.59
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Smirnov #1 Russia M 28~ Equipped 130 128 454.1 454.1 836.40
2 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 40~ Equipped 130 129.9 385.8 385.8 725.03
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Stanislav Urusov Russia M 27~ Equipped 145 143.9 507 507 820.21
2 Ihor Harashchenko Ukraine M 30~ Equipped 145 145.1 501.5 501.5 807.21
3 Andreas Frasl Austria M 36 Equipped 145 141.3 474 474 789.37
4 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 29~ Equipped 145 144.4 457.4 457.4 753.58
5 Antti Savolainen Finland M 40~ Equipped 145 145.1 457.4 457.4 750.29
6 Aaron Gideon England M 39 Equipped 145 141.3 374.8 374.8 658.39
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Luchkin Russia M 32~ Equipped 163 161.9 551.1 551.1 796.87
2 Andriy Balenkov Ukraine M 37~ Equipped 163 162.6 551.1 551.1 794.30
3 Aleksei Nazarenko Russia M 29~ Equipped 163 162.8 518.1 518.1 755.12
4 Adam Balawejder Poland M 37~ Equipped 163 162.4 479.5 479.5 711.93
5 Emmanuel Franklin England M 34~ Equipped 163 154.4 440.9 440.9 693.44
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mykyta Ivashkin Ukraine M 27~ Equipped 183 180.5 639.3 639.3 829.42
2 Stanislav Butsin Russia M 28~ Equipped 183 182.4 633.8 633.8 817.67
3 Mads Friche Denmark M 35~ Equipped 183 182.4 595.2 595.2 777.24
4 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 35~ Equipped 183 182.5 573.2 573.2 753.76
DQ Renars Dronga Latvia M 30~ Equipped 183 182
DQ Teemu Hällfors Finland M 23~ Equipped 183 182.9
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Jan Wegiera Poland M 53~ Equipped 205 204.1 661.4 661.4 785.44
2 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 24 Equipped 205 204.7 617.3 617.3 741.88
3 Andy Champ England M 35~ Equipped 205 203.3 584.2 584.2 713.17
4 Grzegorz Nocek Poland M 45~ Equipped 205 202.5 578.7 578.7 709.69
5 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 32~ Equipped 205 202.7 462.9 462.9 597.56
DQ Wang Joakim Sweden M 35~ Equipped 205 200.8
DQ Andriy Krymov Ukraine M 33~ Equipped 205 204.7
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Savelev Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 230.3 727.5 727.5 788.62
2 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 34~ Equipped 231 229.5 722 722 785.39
3 Petri Kuosma Finland M 39~ Equipped 231 231.3 672.4 672.4 738.42
4 Lukas Skrib Slovakia M 24~ Equipped 231 228.5 639.3 639.3 714.22
5 Mattias Ivarsson Sweden M 31~ Equipped 231 231.3 639.3 639.3 709.36
6 Hjalmar Mäe Estonia M 38~ Equipped 231 230.3 584.2 584.2 662.55
7 Michael Gibson #2 UK M 31~ Equipped 231 228.9 551.1 551.1 635.55
8 Frost Balsby Jeppe Denmark M 32~ Equipped 231 230.5 518.1 518.1 604.09
DQ Duncan Sharp England M 35~ Equipped 231 230.4
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 28~ Equipped 264 238.1 771.6 771.6 811.64
2 Sergey Usov Russia M 25~ Equipped 264 261.6 771.6 771.6 770.63
3 Per Marius Hole Norway M 29~ Equipped 264 262.4 749.5 749.5 751.62
4 Peter Ovsonka Slovakia M 36~ Equipped 264 262.9 666.9 666.9 684.22
5 Milan Selinger Czechia M 35 Equipped 264 264.2 666.9 666.9 682.48
6 Zbyněk Krejča Czechia M 44~ Equipped 264 260.5 650.3 650.3 673.98
7 Jesper B Mikkelsen Denmark M 29~ Equipped 264 263.8 650.3 650.3 669.69
DQ Martin Marshall England M 31 Equipped 264 254.1
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 46~ Equipped 264+ 389.5 766.1 766.1 636.73
2 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 43~ Equipped 264+ 313.3 744 744 684.27
3 Yuriy Kovalchuk Ukraine M 39~ Equipped 264+ 275.9 733 733 719.35
4 Artem Litvinenko Russia M 29 Equipped 264+ 308.6 722 722 673.00
5 Milan Špingl Czechia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 326.2 683.4 683.4 628.67
DQ Niklas Pettersson Sweden M 27~ Equipped 264+ 351.3
DQ Alastair McColl Norway M 37~ Equipped 264+ 316.9