2021 EPF European Bench Press Championships

2021-11-21, Russia-SVE, Yekaterinburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103.6 154.3 154.3 74.19
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Fedorova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 110.8 187.4 187.4 83.95
2 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22 Classic 114 109.9 181.8 181.8 82.12
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatiana Belskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 138 126.6 154.3 154.3 61.93
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Emmeth Törrönen Finland F 22~ Classic 185 179.4 264.5 264.5 90.26
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Classic 185 171.3 176.3 176.3 61.01
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Classic 185+ 260.3 187.4 187.4 60.40
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Olesia Dolskaia Russia F 41~ Classic 138 138.3 192.9 192.9 73.18
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tatiana Sidneva Russia F 45~ Classic 152 143.2 176.3 176.3 65.67
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Larisa Prokofeva Russia F 53~ Classic 125 124.1 121.2 121.2 49.34
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Lutsenko Russia F 58 Classic 138 138.3 227 227 86.14
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 54~ Classic 152 148 220.4 220.4 80.74
2 Pusztai Beata Hungary F 53~ Classic 152 148.6 137.8 137.8 50.37
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vera Okhremchuk Russia F 59~ Classic 138 135.8 137.8 137.8 52.83
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Kotelnikova Russia F 29~ Classic 103 103.4 192.9 192.9 92.91
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Liisa Peri Estonia F 25~ Classic 125 125.1 165.3 165.3 66.89
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Amaliya Naam Russia F 25 Classic 152 152.1 225.9 225.9 81.73
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Ryabova Russia F 27~ Classic 167 158.9 248 248 88.08
2 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 25~ Classic 167 164.2 220.4 220.4 77.34
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Liudmila Protchenko Russia F 34~ Classic 185 185.2 342.8 342.8 116.01
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeria Mitina Russia F 14~ Classic 94 93.3 104.7 104.7 57.56
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Salakhli Russia F 16~ Classic 103 101.2 121.2 121.2 59.89
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariya Dolbilova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 105.8 137.8 137.8 64.72
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiia Golionko Russia F 14~ Classic 125 119.9 143.3 143.3 59.87
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Classic 138 132.3 170.8 170.8 66.56
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ayaal Sivtsev Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115.1 231.5 231.5 67.85
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Simoni Orbelashvili Georgia M 18~ Classic 145 142.3 330.7 330.7 86.12
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 158.5 374.8 374.8 92.06
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Talko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 181.8 454.1 454.1 103.79
2 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 21~ Classic 183 171.5 330.7 330.7 77.91
DQ Jemali Nandoshvili Georgia M 22~ Classic 183 181.8
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bogdan Syunikov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 201 418.8 418.8 91.01
2 Nurullah Şenol Turkey M 20~ Classic 205 198.7 369.2 369.2 80.70
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zauri Rukhadze Georgia M 21~ Classic 231 212.3 220.4 220.4 46.65
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 21~ Classic 264 250.2 407.8 407.8 79.97
2 Niku Ketola Finland M 22~ Classic 264 260.7 402.3 402.3 77.48
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 19~ Classic 264+ 321.8 424.4 424.4 75.08
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Galayda Russia M 48~ Classic 205 203.6 418.8 418.8 90.45
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 42~ Classic 264+ 279.8 429.9 429.9 80.34
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksei Neveikov Russia M 54~ Classic 183 182.5 385.8 385.8 88.01
2 Oleg Migachev Russia M 53~ Classic 183 180.2 292.1 292.1 67.07
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Grazhdankin Russia M 51~ Classic 205 192.4 242.5 242.5 53.85
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Alexander Moiseev Belarus M 66~ Classic 130 128.3 165.3 165.3 45.59
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Emelyanov Russia M 62~ Classic 145 135.4 198.4 198.4 53.09
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Arthur Hirner Germany M 63 Classic 183 182.1 275.5 275.5 62.94
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Franz Nerb Germany M 62 Classic 205 204 374.8 374.8 80.85
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Ivan Chevardin Russia M 62~ Classic 231 229 363.7 363.7 74.24
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Elguja Kvikvinia Georgia M 59~ Classic 264+ 278.8 264.5 264.5 49.51
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Innokentii Grigorev Russia M 69~ Classic 145 143.4 192.9 192.9 50.03
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Leonid Shvetsov Russia M 73~ Classic 231 228.7 303.1 303.1 61.91
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Saukov Russia M 24~ Classic 145 144 446.4 446.4 115.48
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Luchkin Russia M 34~ Classic 163 161.2 435.4 435.4 105.98
2 Ara Hovanessyan Armenia M 28~ Classic 163 162.9 325.1 325.1 78.72
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Semen Golovachuk Russia M 30 Classic 183 181.8 446.4 446.4 102.03
2 Mariusz Marciniak Poland M 40~ Classic 183 182.7 391.3 391.3 89.21
3 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 26~ Classic 183 169.2 330.7 330.7 78.47
4 Furkan Çoban Turkey M 24~ Classic 183 181 297.6 297.6 68.19
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Davit Gabelaia Georgia M 32 Classic 205 202.5 468.4 468.4 101.44
2 Yury Belkov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 203.3 468.4 468.4 101.22
3 Michael Jurgen Herrmann Denmark M 32~ Classic 205 198.9 429.9 429.9 93.90
4 Firat Dunsen Turkey M 31~ Classic 205 194.7 319.6 319.6 70.56
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Degtyaryov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 228.1 523.6 523.6 107.06
2 Denis Malchikov Russia M 41 Classic 231 230.6 523.6 523.6 106.53
3 Joni Tajakka Finland M 28~ Classic 231 230.1 496 496 101.02
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Simo Sistonen Finland M 37~ Classic 264 263.3 529.1 529.1 101.45
2 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 27~ Classic 264 264.2 529.1 529.1 101.31
3 Konstantin Lesukov Russia M 41~ Classic 264 262.3 490.5 490.5 94.21
4 Mikayelyan Hovhannes Armenia M 36~ Classic 264 264.5 474 474 90.70
5 Can Yeşilpinar Turkey M 37~ Classic 264 246.2 440.9 440.9 87.07
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Andrei Caliani-Vainer Romania M 31~ Classic 264+ 355.9 534.6 534.6 91.27
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Konkov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.9 170.8 170.8 49.89
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jaba Sepiashvili Georgia M 17~ Classic 130 126.5 253.5 253.5 70.47
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 16~ Classic 145 145.1 259 259 66.73
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Dyakov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.7 297.6 297.6 72.81
2 Anton Belkin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 281.1 281.1 68.36
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sukru Zorba Turkey M 17~ Classic 183 177.5 297.6 297.6 68.86
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aivis Plocins Latvia M 17~ Classic 205 189.3 440.9 440.9 98.72
2 Haktan Uğur Kara Turkey M 17 Classic 205 203.9 336.2 336.2 72.54
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Classic 231 229.7 374.8 374.8 76.39
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Bondarenko #4 Russia M 17~ Classic 264 233.7 281.1 281.1 56.84
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Chekalov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 348.8 418.8 418.8 72.00
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoria Golovenkova Russia F 21~ Equipped 94 93.3 132.2 132.2 50.47
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22 Equipped 114 112 259 259 82.97
2 Viktoriia Golubkova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.8 253.5 253.5 80.18
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 124.6 286.6 286.6 84.43
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Iuliia Obolskaia Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 135.5 259 259 72.01
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 170.5 314.1 314.1 77.03
2 Kristina Zykova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 169.4 242.5 242.5 59.63
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexandra Novokrestova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 277.3 341.7 341.7 72.79
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Shuliaeva Russia F 40~ Equipped 138 136.4 220.4 220.4 61.03
Women Equipped 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ellina Kudriavtceva Russia F 45~ Equipped 185 176.6 253.5 253.5 61.22
Women Equipped 103 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oksana Ibragimova Russia F 57~ Equipped 103 103.4 143.3 143.3 49.31
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Polichuk Russia F 58~ Equipped 138 130.6 165.3 165.3 47.11
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentina Nelyubova Russia F 54~ Equipped 152 149.5 286.6 286.6 75.08
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Karina Simonyants Russia F 43~ Equipped 114 106.7 209.4 209.4 70.00
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasia Lorenz Russia F 35~ Equipped 125 124 297.6 297.6 87.97
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 125.8 330.7 330.7 96.72
2 Liisa Peri Estonia F 25~ Equipped 138 129.8 220.4 220.4 63.10
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Maria Gulidova Russia F 31~ Equipped 152 151.4 341.7 341.7 88.90
2 Amaliya Naam Russia F 25 Equipped 152 152.1 264.5 264.5 68.66
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 28~ Equipped 167 165.6 336.2 336.2 83.54
2 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 25~ Equipped 167 167.4 336.2 336.2 83.12
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 28~ Equipped 185 184.9 396.8 396.8 94.02
2 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 25~ Equipped 185 168.7 281.1 281.1 69.24
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Svetlana Yolokhova Russia F 49~ Equipped 185+ 315.2 391.3 391.3 82.00
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriia Suvorina Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 93.5 121.2 121.2 46.17
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Katkova Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 100.8 170.8 170.8 60.21
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Dudareva Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113 187.4 187.4 59.59
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125.6 330.7 330.7 96.84
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137.5 242.5 242.5 66.79
2 Alina Krylova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.9 187.4 187.4 51.30
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Nikolaenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 167 165.9 225.9 225.9 56.11
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Apollinariia Golikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 168.1 176.3 176.3 43.53
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Emelyanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 113.4 242.5 242.5 65.63
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.8 407.8 407.8 91.40
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Danila Volkov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.5 440.9 440.9 86.77
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 159 545.6 545.6 98.55
2 Denis Olefir Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 163 540.1 540.1 95.46
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 21~ Equipped 183 172.8 418.8 418.8 70.57
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Klimin Russia M 22 Equipped 205 186.9 551.1 551.1 87.66
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nariman Azizov Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 222.9 529.1 529.1 75.89
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Morozov Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 246.9 507 507 69.44
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Dorogin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 342.7 661.4 661.4 82.51
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vitalii Efremov Russia M 46~ Equipped 163 160.2 451.9 451.9 81.07
2 Evgeniy Nosach Russia M 44~ Equipped 163 163.1 451.9 451.9 79.83
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Bobylkov Russia M 41~ Equipped 205 196 628.3 628.3 96.88
2 Aleksei Plastun Russia M 45~ Equipped 205 203.7 600.7 600.7 90.48
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Igor Kalashnikov Russia M 43~ Equipped 231 229.8 518.1 518.1 73.21
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eryk Walczak Poland M 43~ Equipped 264 232.6 551.1 551.1 77.46
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sergey Selezen Russia M 40~ Equipped 264+ 287.3 661.4 661.4 85.96
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksei Neveikov Russia M 54~ Equipped 183 182 512.5 512.5 83.08
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Viktor Eremenko Russia M 50~ Equipped 205 201.9 352.7 352.7 53.40
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Igor Konovnitsyn Russia M 49~ Equipped 231 228.7 264.5 264.5 37.47
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Chursin Russia M 56~ Equipped 264 244.8 468.4 468.4 64.38
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Yury Emelianov Russia M 62~ Equipped 145 139.3 242.5 242.5 50.00
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
DQ Arthur Hirner Germany M 63 Equipped 183 182.4
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Smagin Russia M 59~ Equipped 264 236.6 407.8 407.8 56.87
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Leonid Shvetsov Russia M 73~ Equipped 231 230.1 396.8 396.8 56.04
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 25~ Equipped 130 127.7 455.2 455.2 104.07
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Stanislav Urusov Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 144.5 551.1 551.1 109.24
2 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 24~ Equipped 145 145.1 501.5 501.5 98.94
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Valerii Vorotilin Russia M 25~ Equipped 163 162.6 578.7 578.7 102.52
2 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 23~ Equipped 163 160.8 534.6 534.6 95.61
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Nazarenko Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 180.7 551.1 551.1 89.76
2 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 26~ Equipped 183 171.7 490.5 490.5 83.05
DQ Mads Friche Denmark M 37~ Equipped 183 182.1
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Raman Abbasov Russia M 27~ Equipped 205 202.6 617.3 617.3 93.27
2 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 37~ Equipped 205 203.2 617.3 617.3 93.09
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Savelev Russia M 26~ Equipped 231 230.9 738.5 738.5 104.13
2 Jeppe Frost Balsby Denmark M 34~ Equipped 231 230.5 551.1 551.1 77.78
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 27~ Equipped 264 263 666.9 666.9 89.17
2 Peter Ovsonka Slovakia M 38~ Equipped 264 262.1 661.4 661.4 88.54
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Lomakin Russia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 308.6 782.6 782.6 99.81
2 Tarmo Pärna Estonia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 281.8 644.8 644.8 84.29
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Nosonov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 99.8 253.5 253.5 86.08
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129.1 308.6 308.6 69.64
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Savely Ozerov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.7 352.7 352.7 63.12
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Maximov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 180 352.7 352.7 57.63
2 Artur Cheredov Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 182.3 352.7 352.7 57.10
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.7 451.9 451.9 68.06
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 17~ Equipped 231 229.4 501.5 501.5 70.94
2 Nikita Kasymov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 231.2 446.4 446.4 62.91
3 Egor Gusev Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 220.2 418.8 418.8 60.44
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maxim Nigmatullin Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 261 529.1 529.1 70.94