2022 EPF European Powerlifting Championships

2022-05-03, Czechia, Pilsen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 94 93.3 209.4 143.3 198.4 551.1 59.52
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22~ Equipped 114 112.9 418.8 282.2 325.1 1026.2 95.80
2 Denisa Turková Czechia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 319.6 165.3 275.5 760.6 70.26
3 Alexandra Cazacu Romania F 19 Equipped 114 113.8 286.6 110.2 297.6 694.4 64.45
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Emily Finnern Germany F 21~ Equipped 125 125.1 429.9 297.6 374.8 1102.3 96.11
2 Anna Marková Czechia F 18~ Equipped 125 124.5 286.6 132.2 303.1 722 63.15
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Marthe Tjelta Norway F 22~ Equipped 138 137.3 446.4 270 402.3 1118.8 92.22
2 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 22~ Equipped 138 133.4 308.6 248 336.2 892.8 74.82
DQ Laura Selita Italy F 22~ Equipped 138 135.9 253.5 396.8
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Juliane Slettnes Norway F 20~ Equipped 152 151 462.9 286.6 425.5 1175 91.97
2 Natalia Świstara Poland F 22~ Equipped 152 144.9 352.7 198.4 352.7 903.9 72.29
3 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 20~ Equipped 152 142.6 319.6 231.5 347.2 898.3 72.49
4 Olívia Lapšanská Slovakia F 18~ Equipped 152 150.2 374.8 170.8 319.6 865.3 67.91
5 Anna Komarkova Czechia F 18~ Equipped 152 149 286.6 176.3 297.6 760.6 59.93
DQ Julia Bilicka Poland F 19~ Equipped 152 149.4 369.2 396.8
Women Equipped 167 Juniors
1 Wiktoria Sieczka Poland F 18~ Equipped 167 163.2 462.9 264.5 374.8 1102.3 83.04
2 Eliise Mikomägi Estonia F 18~ Equipped 167 164.8 385.8 231.5 440.9 1058.2 79.36
3 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 22 Equipped 167 165.6 418.8 253.5 363.7 1036.1 77.53
4 Paulina Białecka Poland F 19~ Equipped 167 152.1 275.5 176.3 281.1 733 57.15
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Agata Sitko Poland F 19~ Equipped 185 171.7 584.2 414.4 554.4 1553.1 114.33
2 Patricia Slizova Slovakia F 20~ Equipped 185 181.8 391.3 220.4 308.6 920.4 66.14
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Viktoriia Kostiuk Ukraine F 21~ Equipped 185+ 203.4 462.9 209.4 352.7 1025.1 70.64
DQ Karolina Kołata Poland F 22~ Equipped 185+ 218.2 330.7 363.7
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Lisette I Hansen Denmark F 32~ Equipped 103 103.1 336.2 192.9 352.7 881.8 87.99
2 Daniela Stroe Romania F 22~ Equipped 103 101.8 198.4 132.2 242.5 573.2 57.74
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Karen Hesthammer Norway F 27~ Equipped 114 113.4 435.4 248 396.8 1080.2 100.53
2 Paulina Szymanel Poland F 26~ Equipped 114 112.8 407.8 259 391.3 1058.2 98.87
3 Emma Goodwin England F 34~ Equipped 114 113.4 385.8 176.3 425.5 987.6 91.93
4 Sandrine Quignaudon Sweden F 30~ Equipped 114 113.3 352.7 198.4 341.7 892.8 83.15
5 Margarita Kirilova Bulgaria F 24~ Equipped 114 114.6 297.6 137.8 303.1 738.5 68.24
DQ Gerlyn Mäepea Estonia F 28~ Equipped 114 113.8 336.2 303.1
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Ellie Steel England F 30~ Equipped 125 125.2 446.4 303.1 402.3 1151.9 100.39
2 Sabrina Mancini Italy F 27~ Equipped 125 123.7 424.4 231.5 418.8 1074.7 94.35
3 Mélodie Anthouard France F 33~ Equipped 125 125.3 424.4 303.1 347.2 1074.7 93.58
4 Laura Savolainen Sweden F 32~ Equipped 125 122.3 358.2 264.5 396.8 1019.6 90.18
5 Eva Buxbom Denmark F 52~ Equipped 125 124.2 396.8 203.9 391.3 992 86.89
6 Mélodie Darmon France F 24 Equipped 125 124.9 374.8 231.5 369.2 975.5 85.11
7 Manuela Cinquatti Italy F 26~ Equipped 125 123 363.7 170.8 407.8 942.4 83.07
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Lena Sjøl Norway F 24~ Equipped 138 136.6 451.9 248 440.9 1140.9 94.32
2 Radostina Lulova Bulgaria F 29 Equipped 138 137.3 457.4 203.9 446.4 1107.8 91.32
3 Lisa Schlagbauer Germany F 25 Equipped 138 137.9 402.3 242.5 440.9 1085.7 89.26
4 Ruth Viehauser Austria F 34 Equipped 138 137.1 413.3 231.5 424.4 1069.2 88.19
5 Kathleen Compagnie Belgium F 41 Equipped 138 138.5 358.2 242.5 341.7 942.4 77.30
6 Ľubica Polkorábová Slovakia F 33~ Equipped 138 137.1 352.7 253.5 297.6 903.9 74.57
Women Equipped 152 Open
1 Eline Skalleberg Norway F 35~ Equipped 152 149.4 529.1 330.7 474 1333.8 104.97
2 Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 33 Equipped 152 150.2 529.1 314.1 462.9 1306.2 102.52
3 Ingvild Hansen Norway F 27~ Equipped 152 147.3 440.9 319.6 418.8 1179.4 93.52
4 Ines Kahrer Austria F 25~ Equipped 152 149.1 479.5 297.6 396.8 1173.9 92.48
5 Frida Sundström Sweden F 32~ Equipped 152 148.8 462.9 225.9 462.9 1151.9 90.83
6 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 40~ Equipped 152 147 402.3 248 485 1135.3 90.11
7 Marie Hauschild Germany F 26 Equipped 152 146.3 462.9 270 374.8 1107.8 88.14
8 Giulia Semeraro Italy F 26~ Equipped 152 149.9 418.8 275.5 374.8 1069.2 83.98
9 Angharad Fraser-Williams England F 30~ Equipped 152 147.5 374.8 192.9 396.8 964.5 76.42
10 Ioana Petcu Romania F 24~ Equipped 152 148.2 319.6 154.3 308.6 782.6 61.84
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Marte Elverum Norway F 31~ Equipped 167 165.6 540.1 319.6 551.1 1410.9 105.57
2 Francesca Parrello Italy F 27~ Equipped 167 167.2 574.3 308.6 523.6 1406.5 104.77
3 Sheri Miles England F 35~ Equipped 167 165.8 451.9 264.5 496 1212.5 90.67
4 Karmen Kaljula Estonia F 27~ Equipped 167 156.4 440.9 341.7 424.4 1207 92.79
5 Frida Wik Sweden F 30~ Equipped 167 165 457.4 308.6 440.9 1207 90.45
6 Julie Albrecht Hansen Denmark F 30~ Equipped 167 166.4 451.9 325.1 407.8 1184.9 88.46
7 Katja Broxtermann Germany F 36 Equipped 167 157.4 462.9 319.6 385.8 1168.4 89.54
8 Teresa Mastroianni Italy F 31~ Equipped 167 161.2 468.4 264.5 402.3 1135.3 86.03
9 Sofia Walter Germany F 25 Equipped 167 163.1 474 270 369.2 1113.3 83.88
10 Amy Spencer UK F 28~ Equipped 167 166.4 440.9 242.5 380.3 1063.7 79.42
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Sonja Stefanie Krüger Germany F 22~ Equipped 185 167.6 606.2 462.9 440.9 1510.1 112.37
2 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 35 Equipped 185 179.6 512.5 396.8 468.4 1377.9 99.51
3 Valérie von Gleichen Germany F 29 Equipped 185 184.4 556.6 292.1 468.4 1317.2 94.12
4 Heidi Hille Arnesen Norway F 51~ Equipped 185 184.9 540.1 314.1 462.9 1317.2 94.01
5 Christie Civetta England F 29~ Equipped 185 184.1 490.5 297.6 429.9 1218 87.09
6 Sofia Kamlund Sweden F 31~ Equipped 185 180.1 474 314.1 424.4 1212.5 87.47
7 Lise Frederiksen Denmark F 39~ Equipped 185 181.6 507 275.5 418.8 1201.5 86.37
8 Hannah-Louise Graham England F 24~ Equipped 185 181.5 391.3 220.4 457.4 1069.2 76.88
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 38~ Equipped 185+ 261.4 573.2 502.6 440.9 1516.7 97.49
2 Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 20~ Equipped 185+ 279.4 617.3 407.8 462.9 1488.1 94.37
3 Amalie Sophie Nielsen Denmark F 27~ Equipped 185+ 252.6 518.1 308.6 446.4 1273.1 82.46
4 Kate Sweatman England F 36~ Equipped 185+ 277.4 474 413.3 358.2 1245.6 79.10
5 Anna Karolin Estonia F 34~ Equipped 185+ 198 396.8 281.1 363.7 1041.6 72.46
DQ Amalie Larsson Denmark F 29~ Equipped 185+ 202.8 573.2 485
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Khrystyna Ulianyk Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 94 86.8 198.4 93.7 176.3 468.4 53.79
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Marcelina Owsiany Poland F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 231.5 132.2 264.5 628.3 62.45
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Wiktoria Cichocka Poland F 17~ Equipped 114 112.4 314.1 170.8 314.1 799.1 74.85
2 Katriin Sildnik Estonia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.9 248 121.2 286.6 655.8 60.85
3 Ivana Griflikova Slovakia F 16~ Equipped 114 109.6 165.3 99.2 209.4 474 45.17
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofiya Stanko Ukraine F 15 Equipped 125 122.2 330.7 220.4 281.1 832.2 73.66
2 Rehina Fursenko Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 125 125.3 281.1 148.8 264.5 694.4 60.48
3 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 16~ Equipped 125 124.5 253.5 154.3 270 677.9 59.26
4 Bianca Todorescu Romania F 15~ Equipped 125 118.7 253.5 159.8 259 672.4 60.67
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariia Zbandut Ukraine F 13~ Equipped 138 133.9 385.8 198.4 303.1 887.3 74.20
2 Mariya Kozir Ukraine F 17 Equipped 138 138.7 308.6 242.5 319.6 870.8 71.35
3 Emilia Gryczan Poland F 15~ Equipped 138 126.2 270 126.7 275.5 672.4 58.30
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Adéla Čtveráková Czechia F 17~ Equipped 152 151.5 248 137.8 297.6 683.4 53.40
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivanna Holinei Ukraine F 14~ Equipped 167 161.7 319.6 187.4 286.6 793.6 60.05
2 Julia Dziwosz Poland F 17~ Equipped 167 159.7 231.5 203.9 209.4 644.8 49.07
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Marelin Jüriado Estonia F 15~ Equipped 185 178.6 396.8 220.4 429.9 1047.2 75.80
2 Tossavainen Siiri Finland F 17~ Equipped 185 179.9 330.7 154.3 352.7 837.7 60.46
3 Reda Laurinavičiūtė Lithuania F 14~ Equipped 185 180 297.6 187.4 336.2 821.2 59.25
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Lampela Rosanna Finland F 17~ Equipped 185+ 198.4 341.7 209.4 325.1 876.3 60.91
2 Valerija Petrovaitė Lithuania F 16~ Equipped 185+ 229.2 363.7 209.4 264.5 837.7 55.62
3 Natalia Selwiak Poland F 16~ Equipped 185+ 215.8 286.6 214.9 319.6 821.2 55.51
4 Pille Pihlik Estonia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 201.7 319.6 165.3 292.1 777.1 53.71
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Andrei Georgescu Romania M 19~ Equipped 116 116.6 352.7 225.9 440.9 1019.6 73.54
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Viliam Kováč Czechia M 21~ Equipped 130 129.6 485 286.6 462.9 1234.6 81.75
2 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 130 130 396.8 358.2 418.8 1173.9 77.55
3 Cristian Moise Romania M 20~ Equipped 130 126.6 429.9 253.5 418.8 1102.3 74.34
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 20~ Equipped 145 145.1 507 347.2 501.5 1355.8 82.54
2 Hubert Zaręba Poland M 22~ Equipped 145 143.8 496 281.1 529.1 1306.2 80.04
3 Matěj Vojtěch Czechia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.6 402.3 281.1 451.9 1135.3 69.29
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Elias Brandecker Austria M 22~ Equipped 163 160.8 562.1 341.7 518.1 1421.9 80.69
2 Teodor Eriksson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 163 162.1 496 391.3 512.5 1399.9 79.01
DQ Nojus Čypas Lithuania M 21~ Equipped 163 159.1 534.6 336.2
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Ludvik Moen Norway M 19~ Equipped 183 181.7 666.9 424.4 600.7 1692 88.97
2 Davide Cecchetti Italy M 19~ Equipped 183 182.4 617.3 451.9 551.1 1620.4 85.03
3 Kevin Schmid Austria M 21~ Equipped 183 178.4 584.2 462.9 534.6 1581.8 84.09
4 Simon Konjhodzic Björndahl Sweden M 22~ Equipped 183 182.7 518.1 347.2 584.2 1449.5 75.98
5 Vojtěch Kij Czechia M 18~ Equipped 183 179.4 462.9 336.2 424.4 1223.5 64.84
DQ Maciej Zastawny Poland M 21~ Equipped 183 181.6 429.9 512.5
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Ondřej Šíp Czechia M 19~ Equipped 205 204.4 711 462.9 655.8 1829.8 90.15
2 Damian Szczepański Poland M 21~ Equipped 205 202.6 727.5 507 584.2 1818.8 90.03
3 Bartłomiej Molga Poland M 20~ Equipped 205 198.1 683.4 407.8 595.2 1686.5 84.47
4 Kristian Filip Jakubec Slovakia M 20~ Equipped 205 203.7 650.3 402.3 600.7 1653.4 81.61
5 Ondřej Smetaník Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 201.3 589.7 429.9 551.1 1570.8 78.01
6 David Warnquist Sweden M 19~ Equipped 205 204.7 595.2 474 496 1565.2 77.05
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Paul Bejenariu Romania M 20~ Equipped 231 224.5 633.8 551.1 622.8 1807.8 85.01
2 Mark Dolzhenko Ukraine M 19 Equipped 231 219.6 705.4 485 573.2 1763.7 83.81
3 Martin Bach Thomsen Denmark M 19~ Equipped 231 228.4 633.8 490.5 578.7 1703 79.45
DQ Mateusz Szymkiewicz Poland M 20~ Equipped 231 227 760.6 595.2
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Dmytro Holinei Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 264 262 705.4 490.5 677.9 1873.9 82.45
2 Jaroslav Halač Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264 238.8 683.4 490.5 655.8 1829.8 83.67
3 Jan Blecha Czechia M 20~ Equipped 264 244.9 518.1 319.6 440.9 1278.6 57.83
DQ Lasse Justesen Denmark M 21~ Equipped 264 240.6 650.3 573.2
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 318.5 639.3 540.1 628.3 1807.8 74.44
2 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 269.7 705.4 462.9 595.2 1763.7 76.75
3 Šimon Král Czechia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 273.1 716.5 358.2 672.4 1747.1 75.68
4 Philippe Parage Luxembourg M 20~ Equipped 264+ 267.4 683.4 402.3 628.3 1714.1 74.83
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Dariusz Wszoła Poland M 43~ Equipped 130 129.9 545.6 374.8 451.9 1372.3 90.73
2 Jacopo Santangelo Italy M 25~ Equipped 130 129.7 529.1 281.1 507 1317.2 87.16
3 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 44~ Equipped 130 129.9 462.9 330.7 418.8 1212.5 80.13
4 Oleksandr Ahadzhanian Ukraine M 42~ Equipped 130 128.9 418.8 259 424.4 1102.3 73.30
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Hassan El Belghiti France M 47 Equipped 145 144.5 650.3 374.8 683.4 1708.5 104.33
2 Antti Savolainen Finland M 43~ Equipped 145 144.9 595.2 418.8 595.2 1609.3 98.06
3 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 26~ Equipped 145 144.3 562.1 341.7 479.5 1383.4 84.52
4 Bernie McGurk UK M 53~ Equipped 145 144.1 501.5 286.6 567.7 1355.8 82.92
DQ Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 32~ Equipped 145 144.7
DQ Kamil Iwasiów Poland M 37~ Equipped 145 145 529.1
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 33~ Equipped 163 161.6 716.5 518.1 694.4 1929 109.09
2 Diego Milani Italy M 25~ Equipped 163 162.4 584.2 391.3 661.4 1636.9 92.29
3 Eray Cingi Netherlands M 28 Equipped 163 162.4 628.3 380.3 578.7 1587.3 89.46
4 Jan More Czechia M 28~ Equipped 163 161.7 540.1 391.3 551.1 1482.6 83.81
5 Bogdan Pop Romania M 24~ Equipped 163 160.4 474 330.7 462.9 1267.6 72.03
DQ Grégory Ostyn Belgium M 20~ Equipped 163 162.4 363.7 600.7
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Vitalii Kolomiiets Ukraine M 29~ Equipped 183 182.1 755 496 699.9 1951.1 102.46
2 Robert Palmer #2 England M 39~ Equipped 183 182.2 738.5 496 661.4 1895.9 99.53
3 Andriy Naniev Ukraine M 37 Equipped 183 182.1 738.5 496 606.2 1840.8 96.70
4 Eetu Kumpulainen Finland M 23~ Equipped 183 182.5 661.4 551.1 584.2 1796.7 94.25
5 Linus Hedberg Sweden M 40~ Equipped 183 181.9 661.4 462.9 617.3 1741.6 91.54
6 Simone Carniel Italy M 31~ Equipped 183 181 672.4 440.9 617.3 1730.6 91.21
7 Manuel Gonnermann Germany M 28~ Equipped 183 181.7 683.4 418.8 628.3 1730.6 91.00
8 Mickel Dahl Flensborg Denmark M 25~ Equipped 183 182.7 661.4 374.8 633.8 1670 87.54
9 Zdravko Petrov Bulgaria M 30 Equipped 183 182.1 628.3 424.4 562.1 1614.9 84.81
10 Milan Zeman Czechia M 26~ Equipped 183 179 551.1 418.8 529.1 1499.1 79.55
11 Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 31~ Equipped 183 181.8 474 551.1 468.4 1493.6 78.52
12 Tom Saunders UK M 32~ Equipped 183 180.7 540.1 363.7 540.1 1444 76.19
DQ Harri Olak Estonia M 29~ Equipped 183 182.3 440.9 677.9
DQ Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 27~ Equipped 183 182.5 595.2 496
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 24 Equipped 205 201.3 826.7 716.5 661.4 2204.6 109.50
2 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 29~ Equipped 205 204.4 859.8 628.3 677.9 2166 106.70
3 Andreas Jandorek Austria M 36~ Equipped 205 203.8 694.4 562.1 655.8 1912.5 94.37
4 Sturla Abrahamsen Maeland Norway M 41~ Equipped 205 203.8 727.5 523.6 650.3 1901.5 93.82
5 Hugo Duarte UK M 31~ Equipped 205 204.1 716.5 457.4 672.4 1846.3 91.03
6 Antonio Gorga Italy M 26~ Equipped 205 199.4 694.4 418.8 722 1835.3 91.61
7 Jordan Ivanov Bulgaria M 27~ Equipped 205 204.2 694.4 507 633.8 1835.3 90.46
8 Alex Cambray Orrason Iceland M 32~ Equipped 205 204.7 716.5 418.8 600.7 1736.1 85.47
9 Matt Watson #1 England M 30~ Equipped 205 203.1 661.4 429.9 490.5 1581.8 78.18
DQ Philipp Schweda Germany M 30 Equipped 205 204.8 705.4 606.2
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Sergii Bilyi Ukraine M 32 Equipped 231 229.2 881.8 666.9 799.1 2347.9 109.33
2 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 25 Equipped 231 222.5 881.8 606.2 699.9 2188.1 103.34
3 Asgeir Hoel Norway M 32~ Equipped 231 230.5 865.3 551.1 749.5 2166 100.62
4 Allan Grenier France M 31~ Equipped 231 229.6 799.1 661.4 688.9 2149.5 100.02
5 Jeroen Van Heesvelde Belgium M 31~ Equipped 231 230.3 771.6 584.2 733 2088.8 97.07
6 Tomi Määttä Finland M 39~ Equipped 231 230.3 810.2 573.2 644.8 2028.2 94.24
7 Kristián Slíž Slovakia M 26~ Equipped 231 229.8 782.6 529.1 694.4 2006.2 93.31
8 Valentino Durastanti Italy M 29~ Equipped 231 220.1 804.7 440.9 727.5 1973.1 93.66
9 Jack Johnson UK M 23~ Equipped 231 227.8 711 540.1 705.4 1956.6 91.38
10 Margus Silbaum Estonia M 45~ Equipped 231 230.7 832.2 374.8 738.5 1945.5 90.33
11 Patryk Bolek Denmark M 27~ Equipped 231 220.8 716.5 485 683.4 1884.9 89.34
12 Lieven De Saedeleer Belgium M 33~ Equipped 231 221.4 688.9 540.1 595.2 1824.3 86.36
DQ Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 26~ Equipped 231 231.1 666.9 622.8
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Sofiane Belkesir France M 37~ Equipped 264 253.4 920.4 606.2 788.1 2314.8 103.21
2 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 31 Equipped 264 239.5 859.8 716.5 644.8 2221.1 101.42
3 Christoph Seefeld Germany M 41 Equipped 264 262.7 793.6 639.3 716.5 2149.5 94.48
4 Casper Futtrup Denmark M 32~ Equipped 264 263.2 826.7 584.2 628.3 2039.2 89.57
5 Samuel Lederleitner Slovakia M 27~ Equipped 264 262.4 771.6 529.1 683.4 1984.1 87.25
6 Gernot Kasparek Austria M 46 Equipped 264 261.9 716.5 639.3 611.7 1967.6 86.59
7 Jussi Kangasvieri Finland M 34~ Equipped 264 237.2 749.5 529.1 683.4 1962.1 89.98
8 Milan Selinger Czechia M 37~ Equipped 264 264.3 661.4 644.8 606.2 1912.5 83.87
9 Alexandru Cazacu Romania M 24~ Equipped 264 261.2 705.4 496 507 1708.5 75.27
10 Roman Štěpánek Czechia M 23~ Equipped 264 251.9 661.4 308.6 540.1 1510.1 67.50
DQ Dominik Pahl Germany M 30 Equipped 264 262.7
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Viktor Golinei Ukraine M 22 Equipped 264+ 323.1 925.9 711 788.1 2425 99.46
2 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 366 766.1 699.9 639.3 2105.4 83.65
3 Ranbir Singh Sahota England M 38~ Equipped 264+ 292.9 837.7 485 650.3 1973.1 83.40
4 Jordan Bollard England M 31~ Equipped 264+ 315.7 826.7 529.1 595.2 1951.1 80.55
5 Daniel Ordean Romania M 26~ Equipped 264+ 331.7 705.4 573.2 595.2 1873.9 76.29
DQ Guðfinnur Snær Magnússon Iceland M 24~ Equipped 264+ 352.4 661.4
DQ Ákos Labát Slovakia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 349.1 887.3 683.4
DQ Konrad Bronicki Poland M 39~ Equipped 264+ 284.4 573.2 628.3
DQ Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 32~ Equipped 264+ 327.2 865.3 661.4
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmytro Butenko Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 130 127.7 440.9 237 385.8 1063.7 71.23
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Bońkowski Poland M 17~ Equipped 145 137.9 451.9 170.8 496 1118.8 70.66
2 Mykola Hodunov Ukraine M 14~ Equipped 145 143.1 418.8 203.9 385.8 1008.6 62.00
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Šimon Falta Czechia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.7 485 286.6 518.1 1289.7 72.62
2 Vladyslav Bilous Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 163 154 523.6 275.5 485 1284.2 74.98
DQ Vasyl' Zbandut Ukraine M 15~ Equipped 163 162.2 270 529.1
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 David Rubets Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 183 167.5 556.6 341.7 468.4 1366.8 75.54
2 David Horník Czechia M 17~ Equipped 183 178.3 462.9 369.2 440.9 1273.1 67.71
3 Gabriel Ryś Poland M 17~ Equipped 183 180.6 451.9 330.7 446.4 1229 64.87
DQ Sebastian Sivak Slovakia M 16~ Equipped 183 178.1 474 242.5
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Tomáš Zahradníček Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 191.5 529.1 292.1 562.1 1383.4 70.60
2 Viktor Hubáček Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 192.5 446.4 341.7 578.7 1366.8 69.55
3 Gracjan Pieper Poland M 15~ Equipped 205 200.4 462.9 330.7 474 1267.6 63.11
4 Dominik Held Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 205 186.8 485 297.6 418.8 1201.5 62.18
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Carl Henrik Ted Erik Hogstrom Estonia M 17~ Equipped 231 230.2 496 380.3 562.1 1438.5 66.86
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Volodymyr Iltsev Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 264 232.4 595.2 319.6 529.1 1444 66.83
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 305.2 551.1 462.9 462.9 1477.1 61.61
DQ Jan Tuszyński Poland M 15~ Equipped 264+ 278.3 567.7 529.1