2022 EPF European Bench Press Championships

2022-08-02, Hungary, Budapest

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gigi Nicolson England F 22~ Classic 103 101.4 126.7 126.7 62.45
2 Viktorie Slavíková Czechia F 19~ Classic 103 102.2 110.2 110.2 53.81
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22~ Classic 114 113.9 187.4 187.4 81.82
2 Denisa Turková Czechia F 18~ Classic 114 114.6 77.1 77.1 33.52
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Caitlin Baxter UK F 20~ Classic 125 122.7 220.4 220.4 90.51
2 Tiko Gviniashvili Georgia F 22~ Classic 125 122.2 170.8 170.8 70.34
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 22~ Classic 138 136.8 242.5 242.5 92.59
2 Sandra Augustiniok Germany F 23 Classic 138 137.4 209.4 209.4 79.74
3 Marine Peltret France F 19~ Classic 138 133.1 187.4 187.4 72.72
4 Martine Svinnset Pedersen Norway F 19~ Classic 138 137.2 187.4 187.4 71.41
5 Matea Bumba Croatia F 22~ Classic 138 136.3 170.8 170.8 65.36
6 Chanice Sumners England F 23 Classic 138 137.6 154.3 154.3 58.70
Women Classic 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Agnes Rudin Sweden F 21~ Classic 152 150.9 253.5 253.5 92.03
2 Eszter Sallai Hungary F 20~ Classic 152 151.4 220.4 220.4 79.89
3 Justyna Szarek Poland F 20~ Classic 152 151.5 176.3 176.3 63.89
4 Jessica Medwell Czechia F 20~ Classic 152 149.4 143.3 143.3 52.24
Women Classic 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vilma Olsson Sweden F 22~ Classic 167 160.7 264.5 264.5 93.55
2 Jennifer Ljungberg Sweden F 22~ Classic 167 157.5 248 248 88.40
3 Marthine Myhr Norway F 22~ Classic 167 165.3 237 237 82.95
4 Sofie Sällinen Finland F 21~ Classic 167 165.6 192.9 192.9 67.47
5 Lucie Daňková Czechia F 21~ Classic 167 160.1 181.8 181.8 64.40
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Matthildur Óskarsdóttir Iceland F 22~ Classic 185 183.3 281.1 281.1 95.37
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Karolina Kołata Poland F 22~ Classic 185+ 224.7 198.4 198.4 64.83
2 Vira Popruha Ukraine F 18~ Classic 185+ 292.7 176.3 176.3 56.51
Women Classic 103 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Martina Fedorkova Slovakia F 42~ Classic 103 90.8 115.7 115.7 66.23
Women Classic 114 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 46~ Classic 114 114.1 165.3 165.3 72.07
2 Oksana Hordiienko Ukraine F 44~ Classic 114 114.4 148.8 148.8 64.73
3 Danijela Kršanin Serbia F 44 Classic 114 113.3 121.2 121.2 53.21
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Erika Salamon Hungary F 48~ Classic 125 122.3 214.9 214.9 88.44
2 Helen Hughes #1 England F 45~ Classic 125 123.6 181.8 181.8 74.27
3 Janika Kivelä Finland F 42~ Classic 125 122.1 154.3 154.3 63.56
4 Alona Malysheva Ukraine F 45~ Classic 125 123.6 154.3 154.3 62.98
5 Sabrina Bogner Germany F 42 Classic 125 123.4 143.3 143.3 58.56
6 Inga Werner Isaksen Norway F 41~ Classic 125 121.4 132.2 132.2 54.76
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natasja Martis Netherlands F 46~ Classic 138 136.1 209.4 209.4 80.19
2 Niina Köninki Finland F 40~ Classic 138 135.5 203.9 203.9 78.27
3 Dragana Kulaš Serbia F 44 Classic 138 133.3 176.3 176.3 68.37
4 Sara Ekstrom Sweden F 41~ Classic 138 133.5 165.3 165.3 64.06
5 Mélisa Meunier France F 46 Classic 138 132 154.3 154.3 60.20
6 Zaneta Possehl Germany F 45 Classic 138 138 143.3 143.3 54.43
Women Classic 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mari Engberg Finland F 40 Classic 152 149.9 231.5 231.5 84.28
2 Nina Ruuhivirta Finland F 44~ Classic 152 150.5 209.4 209.4 76.10
3 Krisztina Lója Hungary F 42~ Classic 152 147 192.9 192.9 70.87
4 Ina Scholz Germany F 44 Classic 152 149.9 181.8 181.8 66.22
Women Classic 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eilen Pollen Norway F 40~ Classic 167 163.9 237 237 83.20
2 Tiina Voho Finland F 48~ Classic 167 161.5 220.4 220.4 77.82
3 Lucie Šuková Czechia F 47~ Classic 167 155.9 209.4 209.4 74.95
4 Jessica Sinikoski Finland F 44~ Classic 167 162.7 187.4 187.4 65.96
5 Tetyana Shavidze Ukraine F 44 Classic 167 163.3 165.3 165.3 58.12
Women Classic 185 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Daniälle Arts Netherlands F 42~ Classic 185 181.4 220.4 220.4 75.00
2 Stefanie Nadine Jakob Germany F 44~ Classic 185 180.7 214.9 214.9 73.19
3 Antje Decker Germany F 39 Classic 185 177.2 209.4 209.4 71.71
4 Lucy Hyde England F 42 Classic 185 182.8 192.9 192.9 65.49
5 Hannele Eerikäinen Finland F 44~ Classic 185 171.7 187.4 187.4 64.77
6 Zsuzsa Kárai Hungary F 39 Classic 185 171.6 176.3 176.3 60.97
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Melinda Lombosi Hungary F 43~ Classic 185+ 251.5 259 259 83.70
2 Jeanette-Rene Viklund Norway F 42~ Classic 185+ 200.6 203.9 203.9 67.82
3 Anni Veck Finland F 39~ Classic 185+ 219.3 203.9 203.9 66.84
4 Jeanette Denz Germany F 47~ Classic 185+ 218.3 187.4 187.4 61.46
Women Classic 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Virginie Philippe France F 52~ Classic 114 113.9 159.8 159.8 69.79
2 Géraldine Verlaine France F 51~ Classic 114 113.1 148.8 148.8 65.41
3 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 53~ Classic 114 111.1 143.3 143.3 64.02
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Anita Saether Norway F 52~ Classic 125 120.8 159.8 159.8 66.39
2 Balintne Katona Hungary F 51~ Classic 125 123.4 159.8 159.8 65.32
3 Marie-France Cabos France F 54~ Classic 125 123.9 159.8 159.8 65.13
4 Petra Mlejnková Czechia F 54~ Classic 125 118.1 148.8 148.8 62.97
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tatjana Špakova Latvia F 51~ Classic 138 128.6 176.3 176.3 70.00
2 Sanna Oksanen Finland F 50~ Classic 138 136.4 176.3 176.3 67.43
3 Viktoria Cederholm Sweden F 52~ Classic 138 128.8 170.8 170.8 67.74
4 Maureen Gordon UK F 57~ Classic 138 136.2 165.3 165.3 63.28
5 Rita Shergold England F 57 Classic 138 135 137.8 137.8 53.01
6 Torill Fonn Sweden F 54~ Classic 138 128.8 126.7 126.7 50.24
7 Doris Augustiniok Germany F 50 Classic 138 131.8 126.7 126.7 49.50
Women Classic 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Lincoln Rose England F 51 Classic 152 150.2 176.3 176.3 64.15
2 Florence Leccese France F 53 Classic 152 144.6 159.8 159.8 59.21
3 Katarzyna Kowalik Poland F 50~ Classic 152 145.6 159.8 159.8 59.01
4 Liudmila Samoilova Latvia F 52~ Classic 152 149.3 159.8 159.8 58.29
5 Tiina Uotila Finland F 49~ Classic 152 142.2 148.8 148.8 55.61
6 Gro-Berit Stavheim Norway F 57~ Classic 152 151.1 143.3 143.3 51.98
7 Rachel Spragg England F 51~ Classic 152 140.5 137.8 137.8 51.81
8 Pusztai Beata Hungary F 54~ Classic 152 148.3 137.8 137.8 50.41
9 Andrea Thurner Austria F 55~ Classic 152 145.1 132.2 132.2 48.91
10 Kerstin Falkenberg Germany F 56 Classic 152 146.4 121.2 121.2 44.65
Women Classic 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Annette Pedersen Denmark F 53~ Classic 167 159.1 209.4 209.4 74.34
2 Mia Öhrnell Sweden F 49~ Classic 167 165.3 198.4 198.4 69.44
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tutta Mattsson Finland F 50~ Classic 185 182.9 198.4 198.4 67.35
2 Szilvia Bak Hungary F 50~ Classic 185 183.2 198.4 198.4 67.33
3 Annica Aberg Sweden F 55~ Classic 185 182.1 165.3 165.3 56.19
4 Karina Müller-Freyer Germany F 52 Classic 185 185.2 159.8 159.8 54.09
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elaine Jackson #2 England F 52~ Classic 185+ 256.6 154.3 154.3 49.79
2 Erzsébet Schneider Hungary F 56~ Classic 185+ 185.8 148.8 148.8 50.32
Women Classic 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Brigitte Landon France F 60~ Classic 114 108 126.7 126.7 58.27
Women Classic 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 65~ Classic 138 137.2 148.8 148.8 56.71
2 Margetta Salminen Finland F 60~ Classic 138 137 137.8 137.8 52.56
Women Classic 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 60~ Classic 152 148.2 176.3 176.3 64.55
2 Jannika Ingersdotter Sweden F 59~ Classic 152 146.1 143.3 143.3 52.80
Women Classic 167 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Regina Haas Germany F 60 Classic 167 157.3 205 205 73.12
2 Ursula Häuser Germany F 62 Classic 167 160.6 165.3 165.3 58.49
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Eva Speth Germany F 68 Classic 185+ 208 181.8 181.8 60.10
2 Anne Hellem Norway F 60~ Classic 185+ 210 143.3 143.3 47.28
Women Classic 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 78~ Classic 114 108.3 88.1 88.1 40.40
2 Judith McGauley England F 73~ Classic 114 110.2 77.1 77.1 34.77
Women Classic 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Britten Fernström Sweden F 72~ Classic 125 123.7 121.2 121.2 49.46
2 Andrée Duboux France F 75~ Classic 125 122.5 115.7 115.7 47.56
Women Classic 138 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Viktorija Rumjanceva Latvia F 79~ Classic 138 132.2 121.2 121.2 47.25
Women Classic 152 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Anita Thimm Germany F 72 Classic 152 141.5 143.3 143.3 53.68
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Nataliya Cheremenko Ukraine F 20 Classic 103 103.4 209.4 209.4 100.88
2 Sindy Bubek Croatia F 23~ Classic 103 101.2 176.3 176.3 87.11
3 Mtvarisa Khardziani Georgia F 29~ Classic 103 102.3 126.7 126.7 61.78
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Sophia Waldemarson Sweden F 33~ Classic 114 110.5 225.9 225.9 101.55
2 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 44 Classic 114 112.2 225.9 225.9 100.06
3 Selma Karoline Matilde Ramberg Norway F 20~ Classic 114 113.8 225.9 225.9 98.77
4 Alison Huet France F 25~ Classic 114 114.4 220.4 220.4 95.86
5 Lorraine Balbiani France F 26~ Classic 114 112.4 203.9 203.9 90.10
6 Maria Kojoukhova Finland F 32~ Classic 114 114 170.8 170.8 74.52
7 Jesse Lentjes Netherlands F 25~ Classic 114 113.4 159.8 159.8 70.06
8 Timea Janics Hungary F 33~ Classic 114 114.1 159.8 159.8 69.67
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Rykun Ukraine F 23~ Classic 125 125.4 272.2 272.2 109.97
2 Hanna Buturlym Ukraine F 24 Classic 125 125.2 231.5 231.5 93.63
3 Mia Margrethe Ramberg Storstad Norway F 22~ Classic 125 124.3 220.4 220.4 89.64
4 Sopiko Kvantchiani Georgia F 23~ Classic 125 124.2 214.9 214.9 87.45
5 Johanna Forsström Finland F 33~ Classic 125 123.8 209.4 209.4 85.41
6 Minna Lepistö Finland F 28~ Classic 125 124.9 209.4 209.4 84.85
7 Joanna Czekurłan Poland F 28~ Classic 125 118.9 198.4 198.4 83.47
8 Sheina Kaye England F 24~ Classic 125 121.5 187.4 187.4 77.51
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anja Adelmann Austria F 24 Classic 138 137 248 248 94.61
2 Zsanett Palágyi Hungary F 35~ Classic 138 138.7 248 248 93.92
3 Elise Rosenborg Norway F 28~ Classic 138 136.9 242.5 242.5 92.55
4 Pantea Supanetz Austria F 32 Classic 138 138.3 242.5 242.5 92.00
5 Hanna Kadatska Ukraine F 44~ Classic 138 138.4 220.4 220.4 83.59
6 Charlotte MacPherson England F 27 Classic 138 138.5 203.9 203.9 77.29
Women Classic 152 Open Bench Only
1 Kovacs Aletta Rozsnyai Hungary F 22~ Classic 152 148.4 264.5 264.5 96.75
2 Andrea Petrek Croatia F 25 Classic 152 147.6 259 259 95.00
3 Louice Persson Sweden F 29~ Classic 152 148.2 259 259 94.80
4 Kristina Horvat Croatia F 29~ Classic 152 146.7 242.5 242.5 89.20
5 Katie Roberts Wales F 32~ Classic 152 149.3 237 237 86.43
6 Moa Wikner England F 27 Classic 152 149.8 231.5 231.5 84.31
7 Ivana Horná Slovakia F 31~ Classic 152 151.2 231.5 231.5 83.94
8 Anne-Olympe Moulet France F 31~ Classic 152 152 214.9 214.9 77.77
Women Classic 167 Open Bench Only
1 Annika Zelander Sweden F 33 Classic 167 166.6 297.6 297.6 103.88
2 Micaela Ödling Sweden F 31~ Classic 167 162.6 270 270 95.09
3 Sophia Ellis England F 25~ Classic 167 164.1 264.5 264.5 92.83
4 Rebekka Roemer Andersen Denmark F 25~ Classic 167 166.1 237 237 82.81
5 Helena Veelmaa Estonia F 26~ Classic 167 163.5 209.4 209.4 73.58
6 Rachel Steedman UK F 26~ Classic 167 153 170.8 170.8 61.64
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Emmeth Salo Finland F 23~ Classic 185 183.8 264.5 264.5 89.69
2 Julie Franch Guerra France F 32 Classic 185 184.9 253.5 253.5 85.82
3 Katja Jørgensen Denmark F 33~ Classic 185 180.2 237 237 80.77
4 Lea Schreiner Germany F 27 Classic 185 171.4 214.9 214.9 74.34
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 33~ Classic 185+ 253.3 336.2 336.2 108.57
2 Johanna Laitinen Finland F 35~ Classic 185+ 248.1 303.1 303.1 98.05
3 Matilda Hjälle Sweden F 30~ Classic 185+ 229.1 297.6 297.6 97.02
4 Rebecca Coggle England F 38 Classic 185+ 303.2 281.1 281.1 89.96
5 Mónika Lovas Hungary F 27~ Classic 185+ 289.7 270 270 86.56
6 Maria Kamp Jensen Denmark F 36~ Classic 185+ 230.3 264.5 264.5 86.19
DQ Maria Kr Ludviksdottir Iceland F 38~ Classic 185+ 381.1
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Khrystyna Ulianyk Ukraine F 16~ Classic 94 87.7 88.1 88.1 53.46
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yevheniia Hevko Ukraine F 15~ Classic 114 112.6 159.8 159.8 70.54
2 Sandra Dzieżok Poland F 14~ Classic 114 113.9 104.7 104.7 45.74
3 Lujza Keller-Bortnyik Hungary F 14~ Classic 114 112.4 93.7 93.7 41.40
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofiya Stanko Ukraine F 15 Classic 125 118.2 187.4 187.4 79.25
2 Wiktoria Dankowska Poland F 17~ Classic 125 124.1 148.8 148.8 60.56
3 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 16~ Classic 125 121.5 137.8 137.8 56.99
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juuli Kostian Finland F 15~ Classic 138 137.4 220.4 220.4 83.94
2 Milla Haapamäki Finland F 15~ Classic 138 135.7 159.8 159.8 61.32
3 Johanna Paul Hungary F 17~ Classic 138 135.5 137.8 137.8 52.88
Women Classic 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Hilma Westerberg Sweden F 17~ Classic 152 145.9 242.5 242.5 89.43
2 Natalia Lasek Poland F 17~ Classic 152 146.6 148.8 148.8 54.75
3 Svatava Hanykyrova Czechia F 17~ Classic 152 148.4 148.8 148.8 54.42
Women Classic 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Justyna Pietrykowska Poland F 16~ Classic 167 163.2 176.3 176.3 62.01
2 Kristina Rozman Slovenia F 17~ Classic 167 159.7 159.8 159.8 56.66
3 Julia Dziwosz Poland F 17~ Classic 167 162.7 143.3 143.3 50.44
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Mijatović Serbia F 18 Classic 185 170.4 181.8 181.8 63.02
2 Marelin Jüriado Estonia F 15~ Classic 185 178.3 181.8 181.8 62.16
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Reda Laurinavičiūtė Lithuania F 14~ Classic 185+ 185.5 154.3 154.3 52.20
2 Pille Pihlik Estonia F 16~ Classic 185+ 204 126.7 126.7 42.03
3 Noemi Mucsi Hungary F 13~ Classic 185+ 254.4 115.7 115.7 37.37
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jaba Sepiashvili Georgia M 18~ Classic 130 127.1 286.6 286.6 79.46
2 Kemal Ergin Netherlands M 19~ Classic 130 129.7 270 270 74.02
3 Dominik Wegener Germany M 22 Classic 130 124.3 237 237 66.51
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Edward Kimber England M 18~ Classic 145 143.2 325.1 325.1 84.40
2 Osman Uysal Netherlands M 22~ Classic 145 144 319.6 319.6 82.69
3 Tomáš Vorel Czechia M 21~ Classic 145 144.9 286.6 286.6 73.89
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Emil Lundgren Sweden M 18~ Classic 163 162.1 424.4 424.4 102.99
2 Teo Kalogjera Croatia M 18 Classic 163 161.8 418.8 418.8 101.77
3 Anton Nykänen Finland M 18~ Classic 163 159.7 380.3 380.3 93.04
4 Mehdi Baali France M 23 Classic 163 162.3 374.8 374.8 90.89
5 Elouan Vasnier France M 20~ Classic 163 160.5 352.7 352.7 86.07
6 Natan Balogh Hungary M 21~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 352.7 85.39
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jonathan Henningsson Sweden M 20~ Classic 183 182.3 455.2 455.2 103.92
2 Simen Johnson Myrvold Norway M 21~ Classic 183 181.7 413.3 413.3 94.50
3 Lukas Kreuzer Austria M 22~ Classic 183 181.2 407.8 407.8 93.39
4 Walter Smajlović Croatia M 21~ Classic 183 181 363.7 363.7 83.34
5 Tomáš Votava Czechia M 19~ Classic 183 176.2 341.7 341.7 79.37
6 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 22~ Classic 183 172.7 330.7 330.7 77.62
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Jack Taylor #7 England M 20~ Classic 205 202.6 479.5 479.5 103.80
2 Axel Samuelsson Sweden M 19~ Classic 205 197.4 440.9 440.9 96.68
3 Thomas Evans #1 UK M 23 Classic 205 204.3 424.4 424.4 91.47
4 Isak Asperud Norway M 19~ Classic 205 203.9 418.8 418.8 90.38
5 Mourik Jesse van Netherlands M 19~ Classic 205 201.1 385.8 385.8 83.81
6 Márk Békési Hungary M 20~ Classic 205 198.6 363.7 363.7 79.52
7 Daniel Wasilewski Poland M 19~ Classic 205 193.4 341.7 341.7 75.69
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oskar Lindmark Sahlgren Sweden M 21~ Classic 231 229.5 429.9 429.9 87.66
2 Adrian Montag Germany M 22~ Classic 231 229.5 418.8 418.8 85.42
3 Kristóf Bence Budai Hungary M 22~ Classic 231 230.8 418.8 418.8 85.19
4 Wouter Klaver Netherlands M 21~ Classic 231 227.5 413.3 413.3 84.63
5 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 18~ Classic 231 223.6 396.8 396.8 81.90
6 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 22~ Classic 231 231.2 396.8 396.8 80.63
7 Pavlos Nektarios Pantelakis Greece M 22~ Classic 231 219.8 391.3 391.3 81.43
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Steven Örnerstedt Sweden M 22~ Classic 264 252 479.5 479.5 93.72
2 Taras Melnichuk Ukraine M 21 Classic 264 260.3 479.5 479.5 92.39
3 Szilárd Bereczki-Király Hungary M 23 Classic 264 249.9 468.4 468.4 91.91
4 Filip Porteš Czechia M 21~ Classic 264 260.9 385.8 385.8 74.27
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 22~ Classic 264+ 332 457.4 457.4 80.02
2 Kordian Strzyga Poland M 19~ Classic 264+ 398.1 424.4 424.4 69.90
3 Artem Usov Czechia M 21~ Classic 264+ 305.1 413.3 413.3 74.63
Men Classic 130 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Christophe Lesourd #1 France M 49 Classic 130 128.9 231.5 231.5 63.66
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sławomir Śledź Poland M 45~ Classic 145 141.2 308.6 308.6 80.72
2 Maik Roese Germany M 42~ Classic 145 145.5 270 270 69.48
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jani Haapamäki Finland M 42~ Classic 163 161.7 363.7 363.7 88.41
2 Adam Balawejder Poland M 40~ Classic 163 162.7 363.7 363.7 88.12
3 László Tóth Hungary M 41~ Classic 163 162.1 358.2 358.2 86.94
4 Peter Karacs Hungary M 44~ Classic 163 162 314.1 314.1 76.27
5 Loïc Lahaye France M 46~ Classic 163 162.4 264.5 264.5 64.13
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Barrie Tavener England M 47~ Classic 183 181.7 374.8 374.8 85.68
2 Jakub Novák Czechia M 40~ Classic 183 181.7 358.2 358.2 81.90
3 Christian Roehner Germany M 44~ Classic 183 178.2 325.1 325.1 75.10
4 Lasse Arkela Finland M 43~ Classic 183 181.6 319.6 319.6 73.10
5 Erik Marius Egerdahl Norway M 43~ Classic 183 182.7 314.1 314.1 71.62
6 Nico Duenkel Germany M 43~ Classic 183 182.5 308.6 308.6 70.41
DQ Johan Bjur Sweden M 47~ Classic 183 176.6
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eriks Kanbergs Latvia M 41~ Classic 205 197.5 429.9 429.9 94.23
2 Vladislav Havrlík Czechia M 41~ Classic 205 203.8 424.4 424.4 91.60
3 Kęstutis Milkintis Lithuania M 43 Classic 205 197.7 407.8 407.8 89.35
4 Tibor Zakor Hungary M 42~ Classic 205 202.1 391.3 391.3 84.80
5 Lorand Berke Hungary M 42~ Classic 205 204.4 369.2 369.2 79.57
6 Ross Carlyle England M 44 Classic 205 203.6 330.7 330.7 71.41
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mattias Hallor Germany M 46 Classic 231 224.3 468.4 468.4 96.56
2 Christian Klotz Austria M 45 Classic 231 226.4 435.4 435.4 89.35
3 Jussi Kuusikko Finland M 46~ Classic 231 223.8 429.9 429.9 88.69
4 Sławomir Jasica Poland M 44~ Classic 231 208.1 407.8 407.8 87.13
5 Forizs Zoltan Hungary M 41~ Classic 231 230.8 402.3 402.3 81.83
6 Peter Sevcik Slovakia M 42~ Classic 231 226.2 396.8 396.8 81.47
7 Robin Kensenhuis Netherlands M 41~ Classic 231 228.7 391.3 391.3 79.92
8 Péter Belme Hungary M 47 Classic 231 225.9 385.8 385.8 79.24
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Kornél Schauer Hungary M 44~ Classic 264 261.5 479.5 479.5 92.21
2 Linas Palivonas Lithuania M 40~ Classic 264 261.1 457.4 457.4 88.03
3 Peter Zuberec Slovakia M 43~ Classic 264 249.5 407.8 407.8 80.06
4 Károly Fogas Hungary M 40~ Classic 264 239.6 374.8 374.8 74.92
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Janne Jääskeläinen Finland M 39~ Classic 264+ 299.9 496 496 90.15
2 Pavol Demčák Czechia M 44~ Classic 264+ 270 490.5 490.5 93.05
3 Sven Mueller Germany M 46~ Classic 264+ 282.4 462.9 462.9 86.20
4 Milan Smiljanić Serbia M 43 Classic 264+ 326.5 462.9 462.9 81.48
5 David Hernandez France M 40~ Classic 264+ 320.5 451.9 451.9 80.08
6 Iustinian Popa Romania M 43~ Classic 264+ 340.6 440.9 440.9 76.43
7 Jorgen Blomqvist Sweden M 42~ Classic 264+ 274.9 391.3 391.3 73.68
Men Classic 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Gilles Marigo France M 53~ Classic 130 128.2 255.7 255.7 70.54
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 55 Classic 145 145.4 308.6 308.6 79.44
2 Christopher Dolk Sweden M 49~ Classic 145 144.4 281.1 281.1 72.62
3 Maik Staegemann Germany M 52~ Classic 145 143.4 264.5 264.5 68.61
4 Kari-Pekka Körkkö Finland M 52~ Classic 145 144.1 225.9 225.9 58.43
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Mickaël Lager France M 51 Classic 163 160.5 352.7 352.7 86.07
2 Lars Carlsson Sweden M 55~ Classic 163 161.9 303.1 303.1 73.62
3 Sami Siltala Finland M 49~ Classic 163 162.6 281.1 281.1 68.12
4 Ben Epe Netherlands M 54~ Classic 163 161 275.5 275.5 67.12
5 David Caille France M 54 Classic 163 159.2 248 248 60.77
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Henning Lorentzen Ove Norway M 50~ Classic 183 180.2 352.7 352.7 81.00
2 Michael Wegerer Austria M 51~ Classic 183 181.4 341.7 341.7 78.19
3 Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl Norway M 51~ Classic 183 176.4 336.2 336.2 78.04
4 James Wands UK M 50~ Classic 183 181.4 275.5 275.5 63.06
DQ Vitalijus Stachovas Lithuania M 50~ Classic 183 181.3
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Hervé France France M 55~ Classic 205 203 402.3 402.3 87.00
2 Jan Kuehl Germany M 50~ Classic 205 201.7 396.8 396.8 86.08
3 Robin van der Mee Netherlands M 54~ Classic 205 200.7 363.7 363.7 79.10
4 Attila Barsony Hungary M 55~ Classic 205 198.2 341.7 341.7 74.78
5 Lars Wiklund Sweden M 57~ Classic 205 193.1 325.1 325.1 72.09
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Darius Ereksonas Lithuania M 53~ Classic 231 229.7 396.8 396.8 80.88
2 Thomas Kraemer Germany M 51~ Classic 231 227.9 363.7 363.7 74.41
3 Franz Huemer Austria M 58~ Classic 231 227.2 352.7 352.7 72.27
4 Miklós Majnik Hungary M 52~ Classic 231 223.8 314.1 314.1 64.81
5 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 49~ Classic 231 229 286.6 286.6 58.49
DQ Miroslav Botlík Czechia M 56~ Classic 231 225.7
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 53 Classic 264 257.1 424.4 424.4 82.21
2 Serhii Filonenko Ukraine M 56~ Classic 264 258.2 402.3 402.3 77.80
3 Nicklas Karlsson Sweden M 52~ Classic 264 252.5 380.3 380.3 74.26
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 49~ Classic 264+ 378.5 369.2 369.2 61.78
2 Darren Ball England M 51~ Classic 264+ 265.1 363.7 363.7 69.55
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Roland Ölander Sweden M 68~ Classic 145 142.6 214.9 214.9 55.91
2 Marian Piwowarczyk Poland M 60~ Classic 145 141.1 209.4 209.4 54.80
3 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 59~ Classic 145 145.1 209.4 209.4 53.95
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Erkki Rajala Finland M 59~ Classic 163 160.8 348.3 348.3 84.90
2 Roland Asmus Germany M 61~ Classic 163 157.7 220.4 220.4 54.30
3 Patrick Malenfant France M 63~ Classic 163 160.5 198.4 198.4 48.42
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 61~ Classic 183 181.8 314.1 314.1 71.80
2 Joachim Graupner Germany M 63~ Classic 183 174.4 308.6 308.6 72.09
3 Friedhelm Schröter Germany M 61 Classic 183 178.3 297.6 297.6 68.71
4 Ronald Sura Slovakia M 62~ Classic 183 176.3 275.5 275.5 63.99
5 János Pluhár Hungary M 61~ Classic 183 178.9 209.4 209.4 48.27
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Franz Nerb Germany M 63 Classic 205 203.6 380.3 380.3 82.12
2 Peer Hänsicke Germany M 60~ Classic 205 202.1 336.2 336.2 72.85
3 Gilles Mandrick France M 63 Classic 205 199.4 308.6 308.6 67.34
4 Josef Ptáček Czechia M 68~ Classic 205 201.1 203.9 203.9 44.30
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Andy Rigby England M 60 Classic 231 230.3 443.1 443.1 90.20
2 Stanislas Couchy France M 68~ Classic 231 214.7 341.7 341.7 71.91
3 Ladislav Horny Slovakia M 62~ Classic 231 228.5 319.6 319.6 65.32
4 Andrii Bozhyk Ukraine M 59~ Classic 231 213.3 264.5 264.5 55.85
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Werner Wieninger Germany M 65 Classic 264 254 380.3 380.3 74.06
2 Jiří Psota Czechia M 59~ Classic 264 241 363.7 363.7 72.52
3 Josef Schnaderbek Austria M 62~ Classic 264 262.2 341.7 341.7 65.64
Men Classic 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Bernd Meyer Germany M 61 Classic 264+ 279 380.3 380.3 71.16
2 Yngve Gustafsson Sweden M 62~ Classic 264+ 295.8 363.7 363.7 66.47
3 Helmut Rangnit Germany M 65~ Classic 264+ 288.9 292.1 292.1 53.89
Men Classic 130 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Milovan Marčetić Serbia M 73 Classic 130 126.2 143.3 143.3 39.88
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Leonīds Anastasjevs Latvia M 80~ Classic 145 138.6 187.4 187.4 49.50
Men Classic 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 John Terragni Denmark M 74~ Classic 163 159.4 259 259 63.44
2 Horst Lorenz Germany M 81~ Classic 163 157.5 231.5 231.5 57.05
3 Antanas Micius Lithuania M 70~ Classic 163 160.2 231.5 231.5 56.53
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 70 Classic 183 181.8 281.1 281.1 64.24
2 Antonín Soušek Czechia M 75~ Classic 183 178.5 253.5 253.5 58.49
Men Classic 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Jiří Horník Czechia M 73~ Classic 205 197.7 264.5 264.5 57.96
2 Mick Ellender England M 76~ Classic 205 199.3 209.4 209.4 45.71
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Werner Richter Germany M 74 Classic 231 226.2 380.3 380.3 78.08
2 Seppo Komppa Finland M 76~ Classic 231 218.3 275.5 275.5 57.53
3 Petru Borbely-Coroban Romania M 69~ Classic 231 213.5 231.5 231.5 48.84
4 Sven-Erik Wallin Sweden M 70~ Classic 231 227.8 220.4 220.4 45.11
5 František Hromas Czechia M 74~ Classic 231 215.8 165.3 165.3 34.71
Men Classic 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Josef Duna Czechia M 71~ Classic 264 244.7 264.5 264.5 52.39
2 Franz Mracek Austria M 74~ Classic 264 242.1 220.4 220.4 43.86
Men Classic 264+ Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Dainis Reinholds Latvia M 70~ Classic 264+ 275.1 385.8 385.8 72.61
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 31 Classic 130 124.5 347.2 347.2 97.38
2 Vasyl Kropyvnytskyi Ukraine M 28~ Classic 130 128.9 314.1 314.1 86.39
3 Ben Hampson England M 32~ Classic 130 129.5 259 259 71.06
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Tsotne Bezhashvili Georgia M 37 Classic 145 145 363.7 363.7 93.74
2 Jason Nativel France M 26~ Classic 145 144 341.7 341.7 88.39
3 Philipp Ziemer Germany M 31~ Classic 145 145.1 319.6 319.6 82.35
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 35~ Classic 163 162.9 474 474 114.74
2 Eddie Berglund Sweden M 27 Classic 163 158 451.9 451.9 111.18
3 Joshua Wright #1 Germany M 36 Classic 163 162.6 413.3 413.3 100.17
4 Konrad Grochalski Poland M 25~ Classic 163 162.3 407.8 407.8 98.91
5 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 33~ Classic 163 162.4 374.8 374.8 90.86
6 Volodymyr Dobrydnyuk Ukraine M 35~ Classic 163 163 363.7 363.7 88.03
7 Andrew Ward #1 England M 33~ Classic 163 162.3 341.7 341.7 82.87
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mehdi Sahari France M 25~ Classic 183 178.5 485 485 111.90
2 Volodymyr Tyutyushkin Ukraine M 21 Classic 183 179.9 457.4 457.4 105.14
3 Juergen Kraushofer Austria M 28~ Classic 183 180.1 446.4 446.4 102.54
4 Kim Beck-Gundersen Norway M 36~ Classic 183 181.2 429.9 429.9 98.44
5 Jeffrey Hasselt Netherlands M 34~ Classic 183 179.1 396.8 396.8 91.41
6 Jan Šindelář Czechia M 24~ Classic 183 182.2 391.3 391.3 89.35
7 Mads Pedersen Denmark M 32~ Classic 183 179.6 385.8 385.8 88.73
8 Benjamin Haugk Germany M 31~ Classic 183 181.7 385.8 385.8 88.20
9 Ádám Szívós Hungary M 29~ Classic 183 181.2 380.3 380.3 87.08
10 Marco Lee Netherlands M 23~ Classic 183 179.6 374.8 374.8 86.19
11 Aleksandar Kolocka Serbia M 29 Classic 183 176.9 352.7 352.7 81.77
12 Jan Bolech Czechia M 25~ Classic 183 181.5 297.6 297.6 68.08
DQ Volodymyr Tsaturian Ukraine M 26~ Classic 183 181.8
DQ Jemali Nandoshvili Georgia M 23~ Classic 183 181
DQ Teemu Hällfors Finland M 26~ Classic 183 181.7
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Bohdan Bon Ukraine M 26~ Classic 205 202.9 502.6 502.6 108.72
2 Owen Hubbard UK M 29~ Classic 205 197.2 468.4 468.4 102.78
3 Onarheim Jarle Bjorgo Norway M 29~ Classic 205 204 457.4 457.4 98.68
4 András Brezina Hungary M 26~ Classic 205 203.3 451.9 451.9 97.65
5 Davit Gabelaia Georgia M 32 Classic 205 203.7 451.9 451.9 97.57
6 Christopher Teague England M 30~ Classic 205 204 435.4 435.4 93.93
7 Michael Jurgen Herrmann Denmark M 33~ Classic 205 201.1 424.4 424.4 92.19
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Josef Eriksson Sweden M 29~ Classic 231 227.6 507 507 103.79
2 Geza Kubatov Hungary M 38~ Classic 231 226.9 490.5 490.5 100.55
3 Joni Tajakka Finland M 29~ Classic 231 230.5 485 485 98.70
4 Paulius Morkvėnas Lithuania M 29~ Classic 231 229 479.5 479.5 97.87
5 Anders Henriksson Sweden M 46~ Classic 231 230 479.5 479.5 97.67
6 Levani Mtiulishvili Georgia M 31~ Classic 231 224.7 474 474 97.60
7 Paweł Przybyłowicz Poland M 32 Classic 231 218.2 457.4 457.4 95.52
8 Ralf A. Male Norway M 28 Classic 231 230.1 435.4 435.4 88.67
9 Aleksandar Arbutina Serbia M 28 Classic 231 230.2 429.9 429.9 87.53
10 Nikola Fic Croatia M 29~ Classic 231 227.3 418.8 418.8 85.80
11 Wesley McGuiness England M 33 Classic 231 223.1 407.8 407.8 84.28
12 Dominik Boras Germany M 26 Classic 231 211.8 396.8 396.8 84.05
13 Jovan Todorović Serbia M 25 Classic 231 230.3 396.8 396.8 80.78
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Kostiantyn Yezyk Ukraine M 30 Classic 264 262.6 523.6 523.6 100.50
2 Simo Sistonen Finland M 38~ Classic 264 262.3 512.5 512.5 98.44
3 Tommy Påhls Sweden M 39~ Classic 264 262.5 507 507 97.35
4 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 28~ Classic 264 262.5 496 496 95.23
5 Dimitri Bonnay France M 39~ Classic 264 260.3 479.5 479.5 92.39
6 Lukas Skrib Slovakia M 27~ Classic 264 242 451.9 451.9 89.93
7 Adam Hugyecz Hungary M 30~ Classic 264 238.5 446.4 446.4 89.43
8 Markus Patschke Germany M 34 Classic 264 259.6 440.9 440.9 85.07
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Romuald Massé France M 29 Classic 264+ 333.7 562.1 562.1 98.15
2 Marek Novák Czechia M 24~ Classic 264+ 363.7 562.1 562.1 95.28
3 Dmytro Vovk Ukraine M 26 Classic 264+ 308 534.6 534.6 96.17
4 Andrei Caliani-Vainer Romania M 32~ Classic 264+ 352 529.1 529.1 90.66
5 Silviu Popsa Romania M 36~ Classic 264+ 301.1 512.5 512.5 93.01
6 Samuel Hajnik Slovakia M 27~ Classic 264+ 337.5 512.5 512.5 89.13
DQ Gunnar De Vadder Belgium M 39 Classic 264+ 358.2
DQ Antti Tommila Finland M 32~ Classic 264+ 339
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Radosław Rogala Poland M 14~ Classic 116 115.8 132.2 132.2 38.63
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dániel Sajben Hungary M 15~ Classic 130 125.6 176.3 176.3 49.22
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikolaj Sliwinski Poland M 16~ Classic 145 134.8 242.5 242.5 65.07
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jiří Dammer Czechia M 17~ Classic 163 160.5 297.6 297.6 72.62
2 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 17~ Classic 163 162.4 270 270 65.47
3 Zoltan Nagy Jr Hungary M 17~ Classic 163 159.8 259 259 63.35
4 Richárd Gazdafi Hungary M 16~ Classic 163 158.1 237 237 58.28
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Max Wadsworth England M 17~ Classic 183 181.8 347.2 347.2 79.36
2 Arttu Korhonen Finland M 17~ Classic 183 180.3 341.7 341.7 78.44
3 Victor Garnier France M 17~ Classic 183 178.4 303.1 303.1 69.96
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Adrian Turiak Slovakia M 17~ Classic 205 200 325.1 325.1 70.83
2 Rene Gornik Slovenia M 17~ Classic 205 200.3 314.1 314.1 68.39
3 Martin Lozinak Slovakia M 16~ Classic 205 202.1 314.1 314.1 68.08
4 David Horník Czechia M 17~ Classic 205 192.5 292.1 292.1 64.85
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olivér Susa Hungary M 17~ Classic 231 230.3 432.1 432.1 87.96
2 Barnaby Spear England M 17~ Classic 231 228.1 374.8 374.8 76.63
3 Maciej Slowik Poland M 17~ Classic 231 224.3 336.2 336.2 69.29
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Balog Slovakia M 17~ Classic 264 237.8 429.9 429.9 86.23
2 Marcus Thornton England M 18 Classic 264 233.7 352.7 352.7 71.33
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Markus Lehtla Estonia M 17~ Classic 264+ 330.7 391.3 391.3 68.55
2 Adam Rutter England M 16~ Classic 264+ 305 347.2 347.2 62.70
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 20~ Equipped 94 93.7 143.3 143.3 54.43
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denisa Turková Czechia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.4 176.3 176.3 55.51
2 Patrycja Korsak Poland F 22~ Equipped 114 111.7 170.8 170.8 54.89
DQ Zuzanna Kula Poland F 22~ Equipped 114 114.4
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 18~ Equipped 125 116.3 209.4 209.4 65.06
2 Maxine Olsson Sweden F 22~ Equipped 125 120.5 181.8 181.8 54.95
3 Lenka Stískalová Slovakia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.7 165.3 165.3 48.98
DQ Patrycja Piec Poland F 20~ Equipped 125 125.1
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Natália Mikulášová Slovakia F 22~ Equipped 138 135.4 253.5 253.5 70.51
2 Alexandrea Rán Guðnýjardóttir Iceland F 22~ Equipped 138 136.8 253.5 253.5 70.07
3 Linnea Forslund Sweden F 19~ Equipped 138 137 237 237 65.43
Women Equipped 152 Juniors Bench Only
1 Adriana Holubová Czechia F 20~ Equipped 152 140.5 242.5 242.5 65.90
Women Equipped 167 Juniors Bench Only
1 Agnes Rudin Sweden F 21~ Equipped 167 158 308.6 308.6 78.49
2 Alona Borshchevska Ukraine F 23 Equipped 167 166.2 248 248 61.53
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Patricia Slizova Slovakia F 20~ Equipped 185 182.2 225.9 225.9 53.86
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Karolina Kołata Poland F 22~ Equipped 185+ 223.7 352.7 352.7 78.54
2 Klaudia Murza Poland F 19~ Equipped 185+ 276.5 341.7 341.7 72.82
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Jadwiga Radwańska' Poland F 46~ Equipped 125 119.3 209.4 209.4 63.75
Women Equipped 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anne Heikkilä Finland F 43 Equipped 138 137.5 248 248 68.30
2 Mélisa Meunier France F 46 Equipped 138 133.6 187.4 187.4 52.60
Women Equipped 152 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Krisztina Lója Hungary F 42~ Equipped 152 147 209.4 209.4 55.40
2 Éva Makai Hungary F 42~ Equipped 152 143 148.8 148.8 40.00
Women Equipped 167 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tiina Voho Finland F 48~ Equipped 167 165.3 281.1 281.1 69.91
Women Equipped 114 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Géraldine Verlaine France F 51~ Equipped 114 114 170.8 170.8 53.95
2 Magdolna Petróczki Hungary F 53~ Equipped 114 111.1 165.3 165.3 53.33
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Marie-France Cabos France F 54~ Equipped 125 124.1 209.4 209.4 61.87
2 Béatrice Russic France F 52~ Equipped 125 121.6 170.8 170.8 51.25
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maureen Gordon UK F 57~ Equipped 138 136.2 237 237 65.67
2 Annelie Izindre Sweden F 49~ Equipped 138 135 231.5 231.5 64.52
3 Rita Shergold England F 57 Equipped 138 134.3 198.4 198.4 55.48
Women Equipped 152 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Florence Leccese France F 53 Equipped 152 146.8 203.9 203.9 53.99
2 Andrea Thurner Austria F 55~ Equipped 152 149 165.3 165.3 43.40
Women Equipped 167 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Ulrika Johansson Sweden F 49~ Equipped 167 163.2 231.5 231.5 57.93
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Eirin Herland Norway F 52~ Equipped 185 183.1 209.4 209.4 49.82
2 Malin Dalshoff Sweden F 51~ Equipped 185 178.5 203.9 203.9 49.01
3 Päivi Ristolainen Finland F 51~ Equipped 185 178.5 165.3 165.3 39.74
Women Equipped 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Susanne Steidle Germany F 57~ Equipped 185+ 186.4 203.9 203.9 48.17
2 Erzsébet Schneider Hungary F 56~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 198.4 198.4 46.94
Women Equipped 114 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Martine Roche France F 66 Equipped 114 109.4 148.8 148.8 48.65
Women Equipped 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Audhild Mathiesen Norway F 64~ Equipped 125 123 185.2 185.2 55.09
Women Equipped 138 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Evelyne Herbin France F 65~ Equipped 138 137.8 165.3 165.3 45.49
Women Equipped 152 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Patricia Maciejewski France F 60~ Equipped 152 151.2 187.4 187.4 48.79
Women Equipped 114 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Françoise Heligon France F 78~ Equipped 114 109 110.2 110.2 36.15
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Motrunchyk Ukraine F 29~ Equipped 103 103.3 209.4 209.4 72.12
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Vedmid Ukraine F 30~ Equipped 114 113.5 303.1 303.1 96.05
2 Mónika Nyers Hungary F 44 Equipped 114 112.5 248 248 79.18
3 Mariana Koliadenko Ukraine F 30~ Equipped 114 114.5 220.4 220.4 69.36
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Monika Beer Slovakia F 47~ Equipped 125 120.4 253.5 253.5 76.62
2 Marcela Sandvik Finland F 47~ Equipped 125 122.7 253.5 253.5 75.56
3 Erika Salamon Hungary F 48~ Equipped 125 121.5 248 248 74.44
4 Laura Savolainen Sweden F 32~ Equipped 125 125.4 248 248 72.74
5 Liisa Peri Estonia F 26~ Equipped 125 123.8 225.9 225.9 66.88
6 Anastasiia Lysa Ukraine F 26~ Equipped 125 114.9 187.4 187.4 58.79
7 Alona Kaniuka Ukraine F 23~ Equipped 125 125.1 187.4 187.4 55.03
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Maria Karjalainen Finland F 31~ Equipped 138 131.6 270 270 76.57
2 Bianca Wienroither Austria F 37~ Equipped 138 137.5 242.5 242.5 66.79
3 Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld Norway F 29~ Equipped 138 134.1 220.4 220.4 61.72
Women Equipped 152 Open Bench Only
1 Matilda Vilmar Sweden F 25~ Equipped 152 151.5 374.8 374.8 97.46
2 Ingvild Hansen Norway F 27~ Equipped 152 150.9 369.2 369.2 96.26
3 Ľubica Polkorábová Slovakia F 33~ Equipped 152 141.4 259 259 70.12
4 Katerina Pinionzh Ukraine F 23 Equipped 152 145.5 259 259 68.94
5 Brigita Bakić Croatia F 24~ Equipped 152 146.5 214.9 214.9 56.98
Women Equipped 167 Open Bench Only
1 Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 29~ Equipped 167 166.5 347.2 347.2 86.06
2 Frida Wik Sweden F 30~ Equipped 167 167.4 341.7 341.7 84.49
3 Daria Ławniczak Poland F 26~ Equipped 167 166.1 308.6 308.6 76.60
4 Rachel Steedman UK F 26~ Equipped 167 152.5 253.5 253.5 65.70
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Linda Kristensen Norway F 44~ Equipped 185 175.9 374.8 374.8 90.64
2 Sofia Kamlund Sweden F 31~ Equipped 185 181.5 308.6 308.6 73.67
3 Amy Clair England F 34~ Equipped 185 170.7 264.5 264.5 64.83
4 Miroslava Horáková Czechia F 33~ Equipped 185 176 209.4 209.4 50.64
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Hildeborg Juvet Hugdal Norway F 38~ Equipped 185+ 265.1 468.4 468.4 100.53
2 Ágnes Szabó Hungary F 33~ Equipped 185+ 251.3 446.4 446.4 96.76
3 Maria Kamp Jensen Denmark F 36~ Equipped 185+ 230.7 424.4 424.4 93.76
4 Kate Sweatman England F 36~ Equipped 185+ 277.7 418.8 418.8 89.20
5 Anna Edvall Sweden F 45~ Equipped 185+ 214.8 385.8 385.8 86.88
6 Tetiana Lytvyniuk Ukraine F 35~ Equipped 185+ 222 352.7 352.7 78.71
7 Petra Švadlenková Czechia F 29~ Equipped 185+ 202.3 209.4 209.4 48.04
DQ Sari Rauhala Finland F 37~ Equipped 185+ 250.6
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Khrystyna Ulianyk Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 94 86.8 99.2 99.2 41.09
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sandra Dzieżok Poland F 14~ Equipped 114 114.6 132.2 132.2 41.58
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Martyna Janaszek Poland F 16~ Equipped 125 121 154.3 154.3 46.46
DQ Sofiya Stanko Ukraine F 15 Equipped 125 125.1
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rehina Fursenko Ukraine F 15~ Equipped 138 133.2 176.3 176.3 49.58
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Lasek Poland F 17~ Equipped 152 145.8 187.4 187.4 49.81
Women Equipped 167 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Julia Dziwosz Poland F 17~ Equipped 167 161.1 187.4 187.4 47.19
2 Justyna Pietrykowska Poland F 16~ Equipped 167 162 154.3 154.3 38.76
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalia Selwiak Poland F 16~ Equipped 185+ 214.1 225.9 225.9 50.93
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rostyslav Kinishchuk Ukraine M 22~ Equipped 130 129.9 341.7 341.7 76.44
2 Vadym Muzyka Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 130 128.9 264.5 264.5 59.77
3 Dominik Wegener Germany M 22 Equipped 130 124.3 242.5 242.5 57.43
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Arvid Sandström Sweden M 21~ Equipped 163 161.6 402.3 402.3 71.66
2 Teodor Eriksson Sweden M 22~ Equipped 163 162.1 396.8 396.8 70.47
3 Dawid Zubek Poland M 18~ Equipped 163 161.7 374.8 374.8 66.71
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kevin Schmid Austria M 21~ Equipped 183 177.4 479.5 479.5 79.16
2 Maciej Zastawny Poland M 21~ Equipped 183 182.4 446.4 446.4 72.23
3 Sandor Tatar Hungary M 22~ Equipped 183 175.6 413.3 413.3 68.79
4 Wojciech Magiera Poland M 20~ Equipped 183 169.7 396.8 396.8 67.81
5 Lukáš Wasserbauer Czechia M 20~ Equipped 183 173.6 242.5 242.5 40.71
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kacper Linkowski Poland M 20~ Equipped 205 201.9 440.9 440.9 66.75
2 Edvin Forslund Sweden M 21~ Equipped 205 202.3 440.9 440.9 66.66
3 Ondřej Smetaník Czechia M 18~ Equipped 205 200.9 418.8 418.8 63.60
4 Ihor Hroshko Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 205 184.6 413.3 413.3 66.32
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Paweł Wieczorek Poland M 20~ Equipped 231 210.5 496 496 73.31
2 Hubert Jasiński Poland M 20~ Equipped 231 206.9 380.3 380.3 56.76
3 Hermanni Järvenpää Finland M 18~ Equipped 231 226.6 308.6 308.6 43.91
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 21~ Equipped 264 263.5 479.5 479.5 64.07
2 Yuri Karoglanyan Armenia M 22~ Equipped 264 241.4 474 474 65.53
3 Dawid Marciniak Poland M 21~ Equipped 264 233.2 396.8 396.8 55.70
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Kurečka Czechia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 334.6 617.3 617.3 77.36
2 Pascal Behrendt Germany M 22~ Equipped 264+ 271.9 264.5 264.5 34.97
Men Equipped 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aaron Gideon England M 42 Equipped 145 143.4 396.8 396.8 79.29
2 Ville Vaivila Finland M 44~ Equipped 145 144.8 264.5 264.5 52.31
Men Equipped 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Adam Balawejder Poland M 40~ Equipped 163 162.6 474 474 83.97
2 Marcus Holmgren Sweden M 46~ Equipped 163 162.8 363.7 363.7 64.37
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Arkadiusz Wloch Poland M 46~ Equipped 183 181.5 407.8 407.8 66.22
2 Lionel Suc France M 47 Equipped 183 180.3 402.3 402.3 65.64
3 Michal Šícha Czechia M 41~ Equipped 183 181.7 391.3 391.3 63.48
4 Tomasz Dębicki Poland M 47~ Equipped 183 180.6 385.8 385.8 62.86
5 Nico Duenkel Germany M 43~ Equipped 183 182.4 363.7 363.7 58.86
6 Christian Roehner Germany M 44~ Equipped 183 177.5 352.7 352.7 58.21
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ľubomír Pidanič Slovakia M 43~ Equipped 205 202.6 523.6 523.6 79.11
2 Aki Kangasjärvi Finland M 44~ Equipped 205 203.2 474 474 71.48
3 Kęstutis Milkintis Lithuania M 43 Equipped 205 198.8 468.4 468.4 71.59
4 Furch Jiri Czechia M 46~ Equipped 205 195.7 358.2 358.2 55.28
DQ Thomas Wetzstein Austria M 47~ Equipped 205 204.4
DQ Mirko Vahl Germany M 45 Equipped 205 203.9
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Eryk Walczak Poland M 44~ Equipped 231 230.6 600.7 600.7 84.76
2 Frank Barthel Germany M 42 Equipped 231 226 595.2 595.2 84.78
3 Christian Klotz Austria M 45 Equipped 231 227 534.6 534.6 75.98
4 Viktor Shandryhos Ukraine M 43~ Equipped 231 217.2 474 474 68.88
5 Thorsten Thenhart Germany M 46 Equipped 231 228 451.9 451.9 64.10
6 Robert Černovský Czechia M 43~ Equipped 231 227.5 418.8 418.8 59.48
7 Thierry Kelle France M 45~ Equipped 231 222 385.8 385.8 55.44
DQ Karen Markosyan Armenia M 40~ Equipped 231 224.5
Men Equipped 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Mikko Tiensuu Finland M 43~ Equipped 264 263.2 611.7 611.7 81.78
2 Tamás Sebestyén Hungary M 41~ Equipped 264 240.6 606.2 606.2 83.93
3 Sorin Cazacu Romania M 48~ Equipped 264 262.6 529.1 529.1 70.78
4 Peter Zuberec Slovakia M 43~ Equipped 264 253.8 496 496 67.20
5 Janne Hakala Finland M 42~ Equipped 264 261 407.8 407.8 54.68
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 René Groß Germany M 40~ Equipped 264+ 275.1 733 733 96.54
2 Milan Špingl Czechia M 41~ Equipped 264+ 315.9 595.2 595.2 75.50
3 Jan Pinc Czechia M 48~ Equipped 264+ 298.9 562.1 562.1 72.28
Men Equipped 130 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Volodymyr Moroz Ukraine M 55~ Equipped 130 129.4 220.4 220.4 49.59
Men Equipped 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleksandr Chernyshov Ukraine M 55 Equipped 145 145.2 363.7 363.7 71.70
2 Maik Staegemann Germany M 52~ Equipped 145 142.7 341.7 341.7 68.62
Men Equipped 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vincent Eldin France M 49~ Equipped 163 162.4 396.8 396.8 70.34
2 Jukka Siltanen Sweden M 56~ Equipped 163 161.5 308.6 308.6 55.00
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Henning Lorentzen Ove Norway M 50~ Equipped 183 180.2 479.5 479.5 78.27
2 Vitalijus Stachovas Lithuania M 50~ Equipped 183 181.4 385.8 385.8 62.67
3 Bruno Bastien France M 57 Equipped 183 178.9 352.7 352.7 57.89
DQ Cyril Pinguet France M 49~ Equipped 183 182
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Martin Turek Czechia M 49~ Equipped 205 188.6 440.9 440.9 69.71
2 Marian Daňo Slovakia M 54~ Equipped 205 201.7 374.8 374.8 56.77
3 Petteri Laurikainen Finland M 52~ Equipped 205 202.1 220.4 220.4 33.35
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Robert Dawidowicz Sweden M 49~ Equipped 231 214.8 507 507 74.12
2 Heiko Mueller Germany M 51~ Equipped 231 230.8 496 496 69.96
3 Henrik Bo Jensen Denmark M 54~ Equipped 231 219.9 485 485 70.04
4 Mario Schnurr Germany M 55~ Equipped 231 218.4 468.4 468.4 67.88
5 Kaj Wasenius Finland M 49~ Equipped 231 228.4 374.8 374.8 53.12
DQ Radek Wasserbauer Czechia M 49~ Equipped 231 228.3
Men Equipped 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 János Cserna Hungary M 53 Equipped 264 258.3 545.6 545.6 73.43
2 Lucian Otoiu Romania M 52~ Equipped 264 259.7 518.1 518.1 69.59
3 Thomas Ziegler Germany M 55 Equipped 264 232.1 418.8 418.8 58.92
DQ Bjarne Havnen Norway M 53~ Equipped 264 262.9
DQ Timo Rukkila Finland M 49~ Equipped 264 255.9
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Jaroslav Šoukal Czechia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 373 551.1 551.1 67.84
Men Equipped 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Štefan Koľšovský Slovakia M 60~ Equipped 130 128.6 303.1 303.1 68.69
Men Equipped 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jozef Trnka Slovakia M 62~ Equipped 145 143.8 275.5 275.5 54.89
2 Hannu Peräsalo Finland M 59~ Equipped 145 143.3 231.5 231.5 46.29
3 Seppo Flink Finland M 68~ Equipped 145 143.2 203.9 203.9 40.81
Men Equipped 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Anton Mihok Slovakia M 64~ Equipped 163 159 319.6 319.6 57.73
2 Peter Muigg Austria M 63~ Equipped 163 155.4 259 259 47.78
3 Patrick Malenfant France M 63~ Equipped 163 159.2 253.5 253.5 45.73
Men Equipped 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Tomas Ring Sweden M 61~ Equipped 183 180.3 413.3 413.3 67.44
2 Ronald Sura Slovakia M 62~ Equipped 183 177.8 314.1 314.1 51.79
Men Equipped 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Peer Hänsicke Germany M 60~ Equipped 205 202.9 418.8 418.8 63.23
2 Benjaminas Milis Lithuania M 60~ Equipped 205 188.6 385.8 385.8 61.00
3 Krzysztof Kozielski Poland M 59~ Equipped 205 202.9 352.7 352.7 53.24
4 Wolfgang Fellier Austria M 59~ Equipped 205 200.5 297.6 297.6 45.25
5 Josef Ptáček Czechia M 68~ Equipped 205 202.2 253.5 253.5 38.34
Men Equipped 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Martin Flett UK M 66 Equipped 231 224.2 264.5 264.5 37.83
Men Equipped 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Jiří Psota Czechia M 59~ Equipped 264 242.6 490.5 490.5 67.67
2 Torleif Carlsson Sweden M 59~ Equipped 264 245.8 474 474 65.03
3 Vidar Alexander Ringvold Norway M 66~ Equipped 264 248.5 440.9 440.9 60.22
4 Ari Myllyniemi Finland M 63~ Equipped 264 231.6 363.7 363.7 51.22
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 3 Bench Only
1 John S. Christensen Denmark M 60~ Equipped 264+ 303.1 562.1 562.1 72.02
2 Bernd Meyer Germany M 61 Equipped 264+ 280.2 462.9 462.9 60.62
3 Helmut Rangnit Germany M 65~ Equipped 264+ 288.8 330.7 330.7 42.92
Men Equipped 163 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Antanas Micius Lithuania M 70~ Equipped 163 159.4 264.5 264.5 47.69
DQ Bolesław Mąka Poland M 79~ Equipped 163 159.2
Men Equipped 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Gerhard Baumeister Germany M 70 Equipped 183 182.5 275.5 275.5 44.57
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Kjell Arne Bøe Norway M 70 Equipped 205 184.2 330.7 330.7 53.14
2 Mick Ellender England M 76~ Equipped 205 202.3 286.6 286.6 43.33
Men Equipped 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Seppo Komppa Finland M 76~ Equipped 231 219.1 352.7 352.7 51.03
2 Sven-Erik Wallin Sweden M 70~ Equipped 231 226.7 253.5 253.5 36.06
Men Equipped 264 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Josef Duna Czechia M 71~ Equipped 264 251 358.2 358.2 48.74
2 Janos Pokornyi Hungary M 69~ Equipped 264 239.5 330.7 330.7 45.87
3 Franz Mracek Austria M 74~ Equipped 264 242.5 286.6 286.6 39.54
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Fredrik Eskil Myrvang Norway M 31 Equipped 130 124.3 407.8 407.8 96.63
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andreas Frasl Austria M 38~ Equipped 145 143.7 451.9 451.9 90.09
2 Kamil Iwasiów Poland M 37~ Equipped 145 145 363.7 363.7 71.81
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Chuprinko Ukraine M 35~ Equipped 163 162.4 595.2 595.2 105.51
2 Martin Foriš Slovakia M 24~ Equipped 163 161.9 507 507 90.15
3 Andrii Balenkov Ukraine M 40~ Equipped 163 163 507 507 89.62
4 Karl Michael Valk Estonia M 27~ Equipped 163 161.7 451.9 451.9 80.44
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mads Friche Denmark M 38~ Equipped 183 180.6 551.1 551.1 89.80
2 Mariusz Palcowski Poland M 39~ Equipped 183 181.6 540.1 540.1 87.66
3 Amit Selberg Sweden M 45~ Equipped 183 176.2 518.1 518.1 85.97
4 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 33~ Equipped 183 167.6 496 496 85.63
5 James Taylor #10 England M 23~ Equipped 183 182.6 424.4 424.4 68.61
DQ Raik Günterberg Germany M 32 Equipped 183 182.1
DQ Matias Viiperi Finland M 27~ Equipped 183 181.4
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 24 Equipped 205 204.1 705.4 705.4 106.11
2 Rafał Zalewski Poland M 39~ Equipped 205 201.9 639.3 639.3 96.78
3 Joakim Wång Sweden M 38~ Equipped 205 199.7 584.2 584.2 89.03
4 Michal Majerech Slovakia M 38~ Equipped 205 202.5 518.1 518.1 78.30
5 Róbert Nemes Hungary M 35~ Equipped 205 193.4 490.5 490.5 76.27
DQ Tomi Vikla Finland M 51~ Equipped 205 204.7
DQ Jan Wegiera Poland M 56~ Equipped 205 202.8
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ralf A. Male Norway M 28 Equipped 231 230.5 661.4 661.4 93.34
2 Volodymyr Bettyar Ukraine M 37~ Equipped 231 231.1 661.4 661.4 93.21
3 Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 26~ Equipped 231 229 650.3 650.3 92.05
4 Michael Gibson #2 UK M 34~ Equipped 231 228.6 595.2 595.2 84.33
5 Jeppe Frost Balsby Denmark M 35~ Equipped 231 227.6 556.6 556.6 79.02
6 Boras Dominik Germany M 26~ Equipped 231 214.1 540.1 540.1 79.08
7 Zdeněk Tuháček Czechia M 35~ Equipped 231 219.3 534.6 534.6 77.30
8 Gergely Horváth Hungary M 36~ Equipped 231 231.3 529.1 529.1 74.54
DQ Dawid Rapta Poland M 38~ Equipped 231 231.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 32 Equipped 264 243.6 694.4 694.4 95.64
2 Jakob Thrane Mainz Denmark M 28~ Equipped 264 263.7 677.9 677.9 90.55
3 Keelum Walton England M 28~ Equipped 264 261.5 661.4 661.4 88.61
4 Taras Buben Ukraine M 31~ Equipped 264 259.7 655.8 655.8 88.10
5 Milan Selinger Czechia M 37~ Equipped 264 263.9 655.8 655.8 87.59
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Per Marius Hole Norway M 32~ Equipped 264+ 273.6 804.7 804.7 106.17
2 Kenneth Sandvik Finland M 46~ Equipped 264+ 314 711 711 90.31
3 Rasmus Mirblom Sweden M 26~ Equipped 264+ 316.7 705.4 705.4 89.43
4 Nazar Nerianov Ukraine M 23~ Equipped 264+ 314.3 644.8 644.8 81.89
DQ Ákos Labát Slovakia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 329.8
DQ Michał Wegiera Poland M 32~ Equipped 264+ 322.3
DQ Béla Csüllög Hungary M 33 Equipped 264+ 293.9
DQ Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 32~ Equipped 264+ 324.8
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dániel Sajben Hungary M 15~ Equipped 130 124.7 209.4 209.4 49.43
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikolaj Sliwinski Poland M 16~ Equipped 145 143.5 286.6 286.6 57.22
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Krzysztof Perlik Poland M 17~ Equipped 163 163.1 319.6 319.6 56.47
2 Jiří Dammer Czechia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.6 286.6 286.6 51.04
3 Pawel Wloch Poland M 15~ Equipped 163 161.8 220.4 220.4 39.22
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Juraj Gabriel Blazicek Slovakia M 15~ Equipped 183 178 363.7 363.7 59.92
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 David Horník Czechia M 17~ Equipped 205 193.6 297.6 297.6 46.24
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dawid Pietrykowski Poland M 17~ Equipped 264 262.6 396.8 396.8 53.08
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Jakub Zavodny Slovakia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 305.2 462.9 462.9 59.21