2023 EPF European Equipped Powerlifting Championships

2023-05-02, Denmark, Thisted

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Oksana Sukhodieieva Ukraine F 22 Equipped 94 93.2 286.6 154.3 220.4 661.4 71.46
2 Dariia Holovko Ukraine F 23 Equipped 94 92.7 264.5 132.2 248 644.8 69.99
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Mariia Polianska Ukraine F 20 Equipped 114 110.5 385.8 176.3 363.7 925.9 87.76
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Wiktoria Cichocka Poland F 19 Equipped 125 118 363.7 198.4 330.7 892.8 80.85
2 Mariya Kozir Ukraine F 19 Equipped 125 125.4 319.6 220.4 303.1 843.2 73.40
3 Alexandra Cazacu Romania F 20 Equipped 125 124.4 330.7 126.7 314.1 771.6 67.49
4 Sofiia Bzdyr Ukraine F 20 Equipped 125 123 314.1 99.2 286.6 699.9 61.70
5 Paulina Białecka Poland F 21 Equipped 125 125.6 253.5 159.8 281.1 694.4 60.39
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Emily Finnern Germany F 23 Equipped 138 136.8 479.5 330.7 380.3 1190.5 98.33
2 Veronika Bordiuh Ukraine F 20 Equipped 138 138.5 446.4 242.5 374.8 1063.7 87.23
Women Equipped 152 Juniors
1 Yasmina Juliette Havnen Norway F 20 Equipped 152 149.3 446.4 248 385.8 1080.2 85.05
2 Sofia Räihä Finland F 22 Equipped 152 145.2 424.4 264.5 385.8 1074.7 85.85
3 Julia Bilicka Poland F 21 Equipped 152 150.1 424.4 198.4 396.8 1019.6 80.04
4 Oleksandra Borshch Ukraine F 19 Equipped 152 151.1 407.8 176.3 374.8 959 75.03
5 Olívia Lapšanská Slovakia F 20 Equipped 152 149.7 363.7 187.4 319.6 870.8 68.45
Women Equipped 167 Juniors
1 Juliane Slettnes Norway F 22 Equipped 167 158.5 529.1 292.1 457.4 1278.6 97.67
2 Eleonora Pontoni Italy F 20 Equipped 167 167.1 468.4 374.8 435.4 1278.6 95.27
3 Kateryna Muliar Ukraine F 21 Equipped 167 166.1 479.5 242.5 429.9 1151.9 86.06
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Karen Thrige Andersen Denmark F 23 Equipped 185 181.4 551.1 220.4 407.8 1179.4 84.82
2 Patricia Slizova Slovakia F 22 Equipped 185 182.5 418.8 248 330.7 997.6 71.57
3 Daria Rusanenko Ukraine F 22 Equipped 185 170.1 608.4 330.7 440.9 1380.1 102.01
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Tuva Lierhagen Norway F 20 Equipped 185+ 207.5 501.5 308.6 435.4 1245.6 85.26
1 Sóley Margrét Jónsdóttir Iceland F 22 Equipped 185+ 260 595.2 402.3 457.4 1455 93.63
2 Lara Hinz Germany F 19 Equipped 185+ 200.2 474 292.1 440.9 1207 83.63
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Tetiana Bila Ukraine F 27 Equipped 103 102.4 385.8 225.9 347.2 959 96.16
2 Lisette I Hansen Denmark F 34 Equipped 103 103.1 325.1 176.3 330.7 832.2 82.98
3 Daniela Stroe Romania F 24 Equipped 103 102.8 253.5 143.3 286.6 683.4 68.30
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Laura Savolainen Sweden F 34 Equipped 114 113.5 352.7 270 396.8 1019.6 94.80
2 Olivia Kyösti Finland F 24 Equipped 114 114.4 407.8 242.5 369.2 1019.6 94.33
3 Anastasiia Derevianko Ukraine F 36 Equipped 114 111.9 385.8 231.5 391.3 1008.6 94.74
4 Emma Goodwin England F 36 Equipped 114 113.8 385.8 181.8 418.8 986.5 91.59
5 Sandrine Quignaudon Sweden F 32 Equipped 114 112.7 374.8 198.4 352.7 925.9 86.54
6 Stefana Dumitrescu Romania F 35 Equipped 114 114.1 286.6 143.3 308.6 738.5 68.44
DQ Eva Buxbom Denmark F 54 Equipped 114 112.5 347.2 352.7
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Karolina Moszynska Germany F 37 Equipped 125 124.9 418.8 270 380.3 1069.2 93.33
2 Tetyana Shchavinska Ukraine F 27 Equipped 125 119.3 407.8 292.1 363.7 1063.7 95.64
3 Blanka Bartoňková Czechia F 28 Equipped 125 123.1 402.3 231.5 391.3 1025.1 90.27
4 Andreea Vasilescu Romania F 32 Equipped 125 125.3 402.3 203.9 352.7 959 83.53
5 Lucy Hart England F 28 Equipped 125 125.5 407.8 209.4 330.7 948 82.50
6 Catherine Hoaresmith England F 28 Equipped 125 120.8 363.7 170.8 407.8 942.4 84.04
7 Mélodie Darmon France F 26 Equipped 125 125.5 369.2 209.4 358.2 936.9 81.54
8 Margarita Kirilova Bulgaria F 26 Equipped 125 124.5 330.7 198.4 347.2 876.3 76.61
DQ Zuzanna Kula Poland F 24 Equipped 125 121.5 187.4
DQ Alessia Leugio Italy F 33 Equipped 125 123.4 220.4 407.8
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Larysa Soloviova #1 Ukraine F 45 Equipped 138 138.7 485 336.2 468.4 1289.7 105.67
2 Radostina Lulova Bulgaria F 30 Equipped 138 137.4 496 220.4 446.4 1162.9 95.82
3 Marthe Tjelta Norway F 24 Equipped 138 138.7 429.9 303.1 407.8 1140.9 93.47
4 Kathrine Holmgaard Bak Denmark F 42 Equipped 138 137.7 391.3 237 479.5 1107.8 91.14
5 Lauren Elder UK F 34 Equipped 138 138.1 446.4 192.9 424.4 1063.7 87.39
6 Romina Basting UK F 30 Equipped 138 134.8 358.2 231.5 275.5 865.3 72.09
Women Equipped 152 Open
1 Jenny Marie Johansen Norway F 34 Equipped 152 148.9 507 297.6 451.9 1256.6 99.05
2 Holly Bryans England F 29 Equipped 152 151.6 485 286.6 457.4 1229 96.00
3 Ines Kahrer Austria F 27 Equipped 152 150.2 496 314.1 402.3 1212.5 95.15
DQ Cathrin Monika Silberzahn Germany F 35 Equipped 152 151 534.6 424.4
DQ Kathleen Compagnie Belgium F 43 Equipped 152 147.4
DQ Ioana Petcu Romania F 26 Equipped 152 146.4 369.2 330.7
DQ Ingvild Hansen Norway F 29 Equipped 152 148.3 446.4 424.4
Women Equipped 167 Open
1 Marte Elverum Norway F 33 Equipped 167 164.1 540.1 297.6 551.1 1388.9 104.36
2 Frida Wik Sweden F 32 Equipped 167 166.5 479.5 341.7 440.9 1262.1 94.19
3 Annemia Pretzmann Denmark F 31 Equipped 167 166.7 440.9 352.7 457.4 1251.1 93.33
4 Karmen Kaljula Estonia F 29 Equipped 167 157.9 440.9 352.7 451.9 1245.6 95.32
5 Katja Broxtermann Germany F 37 Equipped 167 161.1 507 330.7 407.8 1245.6 94.39
6 Teresa Mastroianni Italy F 33 Equipped 167 161.3 446.4 259 429.9 1135.3 86.00
7 Amy Spencer UK F 30 Equipped 167 167.4 446.4 253.5 391.3 1091.3 81.25
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Anna Sørlie Heranger Norway F 31 Equipped 185 185 573.2 341.7 485 1399.9 99.89
2 Ankie Timmers Netherlands F 37 Equipped 185 183.5 501.5 418.8 474 1394.4 99.82
4 Heidi Hille Arnesen Norway F 53 Equipped 185 185 556.6 325.1 457.4 1339.3 95.57
5 Jane Aaberg Denmark F 42 Equipped 185 183.6 496 242.5 501.5 1240.1 88.77
6 Sofia Kamlund Sweden F 33 Equipped 185 181 485 308.6 418.8 1212.5 87.29
7 Christie Civetta England F 31 Equipped 185 184.7 479.5 314.1 413.3 1207 86.18
8 Lise Frederiksen Denmark F 41 Equipped 185 183.3 490.5 275.5 407.8 1173.9 84.07
Women Equipped 185+ Open
2 Valentina Zagoruyko Ukraine F 31 Equipped 185+ 210.5 584.2 330.7 457.4 1372.3 93.49
3 Amalie Larsson Denmark F 31 Equipped 185+ 221.2 512.5 308.6 451.9 1273.1 85.41
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriia Koniukhova Ukraine F 18 Equipped 94 92.4 253.5 115.7 275.5 644.8 70.21
2 Khrystyna Ulianyk Ukraine F 18 Equipped 94 86.8 209.4 99.2 209.4 518.1 59.53
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Zuzanna Znojek Poland F 15 Equipped 103 102.2 209.4 110.2 220.4 540.1 54.24
2 Ana Maria Oproiu Romania F 16 Equipped 103 102.3 192.9 93.7 187.4 474 47.54
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Tetiana Muzychenko Ukraine F 18 Equipped 114 112 314.1 170.8 281.1 766.1 71.89
2 Karolina Milatova Slovakia F 17 Equipped 114 113 275.5 154.3 319.6 749.5 69.93
3 Eerika Palosaari Finland F 18 Equipped 114 113.8 281.1 181.8 286.6 749.5 69.57
4 Bianca Todorescu Romania F 17 Equipped 114 112.4 264.5 187.4 248 699.9 65.55
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Sandra Dzieżok Poland F 16 Equipped 125 124.8 314.1 165.3 286.6 766.1 66.90
2 Natasza Rajewska Poland F 17 Equipped 125 119.3 275.5 148.8 308.6 733 65.89
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofiya Stanko Ukraine F 17 Equipped 138 130.8 380.3 242.5 319.6 942.4 79.92
2 Mariia Zbandut Ukraine F 15 Equipped 138 130 374.8 187.4 275.5 837.7 71.31
3 Ninni Kopola Finland F 16 Equipped 138 136.3 292.1 159.8 281.1 733 60.68
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasia Artyomova Ukraine F 17 Equipped 152 149.2 380.3 237 308.6 925.9 72.93
2 Gracie Besant England F 16 Equipped 152 150.6 286.6 143.3 359.3 789.2 61.85
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Nikohosian Ukraine F 18 Equipped 185 184.9 396.8 231.5 314.1 942.4 67.27
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Reda Laurinavičiūtė Lithuania F 16 Equipped 185+ 189 341.7 187.4 341.7 870.8 61.63
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Andrei Georgescu Romania M 21 Equipped 130 127.2 440.9 242.5 457.4 1140.9 76.64
2 Cristian Moise Romania M 22 Equipped 130 128.8 485 275.5 462.9 1223.5 81.39
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Radosław Dębicki Poland M 22 Equipped 145 145.4 496 336.2 462.9 1295.2 78.70
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Richard Borsc Slovakia M 22 Equipped 163 162.3 534.6 369.2 567.7 1471.6 82.99
2 Oleksandr Luzhbin Ukraine M 19 Equipped 163 163.1 584.2 347.2 512.5 1444 81.19
3 Tobias Soerensen Denmark M 19 Equipped 163 162.5 529.1 336.2 512.5 1377.9 77.63
DQ Grégory Ostyn Belgium M 22 Equipped 163 163.1 407.8 617.3
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Nahel Baali France M 22 Equipped 183 180.9 628.3 424.4 584.2 1636.9 86.32
2 Oscar Dahlkvist Sweden M 22 Equipped 183 181.3 600.7 358.2 628.3 1587.3 83.58
3 Kevin Schmid Austria M 23 Equipped 183 182.1 551.1 485 551.1 1587.3 83.37
DQ Davide Cecchetti Italy M 21 Equipped 183 181.9 562.1
DQ Lukas Rozehnal Czechia M 22 Equipped 183 182.1 391.3 518.1
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Ludvik Moen Norway M 21 Equipped 205 204.6 716.5 496 600.7 1813.3 89.29
2 Benjamin Falgreen Andersen Denmark M 22 Equipped 205 204.6 639.3 462.9 578.7 1681 82.77
3 Ondřej Smetaník Czechia M 20 Equipped 205 201.6 584.2 429.9 573.2 1587.3 78.78
DQ Kristian Filip Jakubec Slovakia M 22 Equipped 205 203.5 385.8 639.3
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Knut Einar Skaar Norway M 22 Equipped 231 231.4 799.1 551.1 705.4 2055.8 95.32
2 Martin Bach Thomsen Denmark M 21 Equipped 231 228.1 738.5 545.6 600.7 1884.9 87.99
3 Paul Bejenariu Romania M 22 Equipped 231 229.5 661.4 545.6 622.8 1829.8 85.16
4 Dmytro Rozhanskyi Ukraine M 19 Equipped 231 219.1 694.4 418.8 672.4 1785.7 84.96
5 David Warnquist Sweden M 21 Equipped 231 230 639.3 545.6 545.6 1730.6 80.47
6 Martin Hužvár Slovakia M 21 Equipped 231 214.2 672.4 385.8 661.4 1719.6 82.72
7 Adam Engsig Karsoe Denmark M 23 Equipped 231 227.8 699.9 440.9 573.2 1714.1 80.05
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Mark Dolzhenko Ukraine M 21 Equipped 264 243.3 793.6 551.1 639.3 1984.1 89.98
2 Lasse Justesen Denmark M 23 Equipped 264 253 727.5 485 600.7 1813.3 80.91
3 Oleksii Lisenko Ukraine M 20 Equipped 264 239.9 705.4 540.1 545.6 1791.2 81.73
4 Dominik Plaskonis Slovakia M 23 Equipped 264 263 688.9 440.9 633.8 1763.7 77.49
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Moritz Taschner Germany M 21 Equipped 264+ 330.9 848.7 628.3 771.6 2248.7 91.61
2 Šimon Král Czechia M 21 Equipped 264+ 303.6 727.5 446.4 650.3 1824.3 76.22
3 Philippe Parage Luxembourg M 22 Equipped 264+ 273.3 716.5 424.4 628.3 1769.2 76.61
4 Dmytro Vovchok Ukraine M 20 Equipped 264+ 290 672.4 518.1 518.1 1708.5 72.45
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Paweł Ośmiałowski Poland M 46 Equipped 130 129.4 507 341.7 462.9 1311.7 86.97
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Hassan El Belghiti France M 48 Equipped 145 144.8 639.3 358.2 672.4 1670 101.79
2 Mariusz Grotkowski Poland M 34 Equipped 145 144.7 595.2 462.9 584.2 1642.4 100.17
3 Gheorghe Moise Romania M 28 Equipped 145 144.5 540.1 369.2 440.9 1350.3 82.44
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Antti Savolainen Finland M 45 Equipped 163 158.4 606.2 451.9 617.3 1675.5 96.00
2 Andrii Stepanov Ukraine M 31 Equipped 163 162.9 595.2 363.7 556.6 1515.6 85.27
3 Bernie McGurk UK M 55 Equipped 163 157.3 529.1 308.6 589.7 1427.5 82.19
4 Teodor Eriksson Sweden M 24 Equipped 163 162.4 507 407.8 512.5 1427.5 80.45
5 Nour Kharboutli Sweden M 27 Equipped 163 161.3 551.1 352.7 518.1 1421.9 80.50
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Kjell Egil Bakkelund Norway M 35 Equipped 183 176.1 766.1 534.6 699.9 2000.7 107.19
2 Vitalii Kolomiiets Ukraine M 31 Equipped 183 181.8 755 523.6 694.4 1973.1 103.72
3 Matias Viiperi Finland M 29 Equipped 183 181.2 699.9 573.2 661.4 1934.5 101.91
4 Andriy Naniev Ukraine M 39 Equipped 183 181.8 760.6 518.1 639.3 1918 100.82
5 Alexander Huber Austria M 33 Equipped 183 182.5 733 501.5 644.8 1879.4 98.58
6 Linus Hedberg Sweden M 42 Equipped 183 182.1 644.8 462.9 600.7 1708.5 89.75
7 Massimo Primativo Italy M 26 Equipped 183 179.6 639.3 380.3 639.3 1658.9 87.83
8 Zdravko Petrov Bulgaria M 32 Equipped 183 178.1 606.2 418.8 567.7 1592.8 84.77
9 Andrei Nicolae Irimie Romania M 33 Equipped 183 181.4 474 551.1 474 1499.1 78.92
10 James Taylor #10 England M 25 Equipped 183 182.1 551.1 407.8 501.5 1460.5 76.72
DQ Manuel Gonnermann Germany M 30 Equipped 183 182.1 424.4 644.8
DQ Kent Flaeten Denmark M 44 Equipped 183 182.5 628.3 545.6
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Kostiantyn Musiienko Ukraine M 26 Equipped 205 203.8 843.2 705.4 733 2281.7 112.59
2 Andreas Jandorek Austria M 38 Equipped 205 204.1 716.5 562.1 655.8 1934.5 95.38
3 Antonio Gorga Italy M 28 Equipped 205 200.1 716.5 396.8 705.4 1818.8 90.61
4 Nickolaj Olsen Denmark M 29 Equipped 205 201 705.4 385.8 661.4 1752.6 87.12
5 Alex Cambray Orrason Iceland M 34 Equipped 205 204.5 699.9 457.4 595.2 1752.6 86.32
6 Michal Vavrinec Slovakia M 27 Equipped 205 202.8 639.3 507 573.2 1719.6 85.06
DQ Hugo Duarte UK M 33 Equipped 205 203.9 771.6 672.4
DQ Sturla Abrahamsen Maeland Norway M 43 Equipped 205 202.6 496 573.2
DQ Mathew Hallett England M 31 Equipped 205 200.1 606.2
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Oleksandr Rubets Ukraine M 27 Equipped 231 222.5 914.9 600.7 722 2237.7 105.67
2 Nicki Lentz Denmark M 31 Equipped 231 214 914.9 606.2 711 2232.1 107.42
3 Asgeir Hoel Norway M 35 Equipped 231 230.7 881.8 556.6 738.5 2177 101.09
4 Martin Lange Germany M 36 Equipped 231 229.1 804.7 578.7 661.4 2044.8 95.24
5 Tomi Määttä Finland M 41 Equipped 231 230.8 815.7 551.1 672.4 2039.2 94.67
6 Kristián Slíž Slovakia M 28 Equipped 231 228.8 799.1 523.6 661.4 1984.1 92.47
7 Jack Johnson UK M 25 Equipped 231 230.3 716.5 551.1 661.4 1929 89.64
8 Lieven De Saedeleer Belgium M 35 Equipped 231 227 694.4 556.6 622.8 1873.9 87.65
9 Matt Watson #1 England M 32 Equipped 231 211.5 688.9 479.5 496 1664.5 80.58
DQ Margus Silbaum Estonia M 47 Equipped 231 231.5 793.6 694.4
DQ Patryk Bolek Denmark M 29 Equipped 231 220.9 716.5 716.5
DQ Oliver Dahlkvist Sweden M 28 Equipped 231 230.6 617.3 639.3
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Sofiane Belkesir France M 39 Equipped 264 254.8 903.9 617.3 782.6 2303.8 102.50
2 Danylo Kovalyov Ukraine M 27 Equipped 264 256.7 892.8 694.4 716.5 2303.8 102.19
3 Viktor Leskovets Ukraine M 33 Equipped 264 244.4 870.8 738.5 661.4 2270.7 102.78
4 Dominik Pahl Germany M 31 Equipped 264 262.7 826.7 611.7 699.9 2138.4 94.00
5 Casper Futtrup Denmark M 34 Equipped 264 263.4 854.3 584.2 661.4 2099.9 92.21
6 Jussi Kangasvieri Finland M 36 Equipped 264 236.9 738.5 501.5 666.9 1907 87.50
7 Alexander Pelovski Bulgaria M 32 Equipped 264 241.3 727.5 440.9 595.2 1763.7 80.28
DQ Kasper Martinussen Denmark M 27 Equipped 264 245.7 727.5 584.2
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Christoph Seefeld Germany M 42 Equipped 264+ 280.8 837.7 688.9 705.4 2232.1 95.72
2 Jordan Bollard England M 33 Equipped 264+ 330.9 892.8 622.8 606.2 2121.9 86.45
3 Martin Dreyer Denmark M 28 Equipped 264+ 266.9 760.6 507 622.8 1890.4 82.59
DQ Florin Lupas Ionut Romania M 34 Equipped 264+ 325 837.7 644.8
DQ Daniel Ordean Romania M 28 Equipped 264+ 347.1 733 496
DQ Ákos Labát Slovakia M 28 Equipped 264+ 325.4 617.3 683.4
DQ Orhan Bilican Belgium M 45 Equipped 264+ 280.9
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Savkin Ukraine M 18 Equipped 130 126.5 440.9 264.5 429.9 1135.3 76.62
2 Radosław Rogala Poland M 16 Equipped 130 126.9 264.5 159.8 308.6 733 49.33
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Eduard Andreiev Ukraine M 18 Equipped 145 144.3 418.8 330.7 374.8 1124.3 68.69
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Mykola Hodunov Ukraine M 16 Equipped 163 160.7 540.1 325.1 545.6 1410.9 80.09
2 Alex Janowicz Poland M 16 Equipped 163 160 352.7 286.6 446.4 1085.7 61.81
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Davyd Rubets Ukraine M 18 Equipped 183 181.8 551.1 385.8 485 1421.9 74.77
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
DQ Vasyl' Zbandut Ukraine M 17 Equipped 205 183.9 661.4 540.1
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Gracjan Pieper Poland M 17 Equipped 231 222 562.1 396.8 507 1466 69.31