2009 FPR Russian Paralympic Bench Press Championships

2009-03-19, Russia-VLA, Suzdal

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ildar Bedderdinov M 24 Classic 114 111.5 363.7 363.7 166.66
2 Vladimir Balynets M 23 Classic 105 103.1 325.1 325.1 162.48
3 Ayrat Zakiev M 27~ Classic 132 132 418.8 418.8 162.29
4 Olesya Lafina F 29~ Classic 114 114.6 270 270 152.71
5 Sergey Sychev M 30~ Classic 165 154.5 446.4 446.4 151.59
6 Yuriy Petrov M 38~ Classic 123 119 352.7 352.7 151.02
7 Tamara Podpalnaya F 37 Classic 123 118.1 264.5 264.5 146.12
8 Vladimir Krivulya M 17 Classic 105 104.5 292.1 292.1 143.85
9 Dmitriy Kuksov M 32~ Classic 123 123 336.2 336.2 139.32
10 Aleksandr Dyukin M 23~ Classic 114 111.4 297.6 297.6 136.51
11 Kirill Flegentov M 21~ Classic 148 140.1 363.7 363.7 133.74
12 Vadim Rakitin M 32 Classic 181 175.1 429.9 429.9 133.71
13 Nikolay Marfin M 30 Classic 220+ 272.5 486.1 486.1 125.94
14 Andrey Tuturov M 43 Classic 220 210.1 440.9 440.9 124.23
15 Artyk Khoshshiev M 39~ Classic 148 137.4 325.1 325.1 121.55
16 Intal Galeev M 53 Classic 148 146.7 341.7 341.7 120.88
17 Maksim Bogdanov M 28~ Classic 165 159.2 358.2 358.2 118.92
18 Fanis Mullakhmetov M 52~ Classic 165 161.3 358.2 358.2 117.80
19 Karen Abramyants M 31 Classic 181 165.4 363.7 363.7 117.52
20 Taymuraz Muguev M 19 Classic 123 122.3 270 270 112.50
21 Vladislav Ptitsyn M 21~ Classic 132 129.6 281.1 281.1 110.79
22 Irina Kazantseva F 30~ Classic 132 125.4 209.4 209.4 110.39
23 Rifkat Nugaev M 25~ Classic 198 193.6 374.8 374.8 109.90
24 Anton Yudin M 32~ Classic 123 117 248 248 108.02
25 Aleksandr Gurkin M 35~ Classic 148 148.7 308.6 308.6 108.01
26 Igor Vasilchuk M 21 Classic 114 114.6 242.5 242.5 107.94
27 Konstantin Bogdanov M 36~ Classic 220+ 281.2 418.8 418.8 107.84
28 Vyacheslav Kosov M 33~ Classic 220 213.4 374.8 374.8 104.87
29 Evgeniy Bukreev M 24~ Classic 165 161.9 319.6 319.6 104.86
30 David Saloyan M 20~ Classic 132 129.4 264.5 264.5 104.44
31 Vladislav Chabrovskiy M 16~ Classic 105 104.9 209.4 209.4 102.64
32 Vitaliy Karpov M 30~ Classic 220+ 276.2 396.8 396.8 102.52
33 Vladislav Peresvetov M 37~ Classic 220+ 244.2 374.8 374.8 99.82
34 Konstantin Pesegov M 35~ Classic 198 186.3 330.7 330.7 99.08
35 Sergey Zhdanov M 32~ Classic 114 113.9 220.4 220.4 98.73
36 Valeriy Bobylyov M 55~ Classic 220 200 341.7 341.7 98.54
37 Andrey Yurkov M 47~ Classic 181 179.5 319.6 319.6 97.89
38 Evgeniy Movsesyan M 21~ Classic 114 108.7 203.9 203.9 96.11
39 Andrey Fimin M 17~ Classic 114 111.5 209.4 209.4 95.96
40 Aleksandr Kachaev M 30~ Classic 132 130.4 242.5 242.5 95.06
41 Mikhail Oslin M 29~ Classic 132 131.4 242.5 242.5 94.39
42 Nikolay Petrakovich M 29 Classic 165 153.8 275.5 275.5 93.88
43 Mikhail Eryomenko M 34~ Classic 165 162.4 286.6 286.6 93.78
44 Mariya Bogachyova F 31~ Classic 132 124.1 176.3 176.3 93.73
45 Andrey Tkachenko M 40~ Classic 114 111.8 203.9 203.9 93.14
46 Olga Kiseleva F 42~ Classic 165 164.7 214.9 214.9 92.92
47 Boris Sokolovskiy M 47~ Classic 148 146.5 253.5 253.5 89.80
48 Olga Kazankevich F 34 Classic 148 145.9 187.4 187.4 87.98
49 Sergey Roshchin M 30~ Classic 123 122.8 209.4 209.4 86.94
50 Artyom Ptichkin M 23~ Classic 148 147.6 242.5 242.5 85.37
51 Olga Sergienko F 37~ Classic 165 162.1 192.9 192.9 84.22
52 Soslan Togoev M 22 Classic 165 161.3 253.5 253.5 83.37
53 Tatyana Smirnova F 52~ Classic 181 168.3 192.9 192.9 82.27
54 Yuriy Volkov M 36~ Classic 181 165.4 253.5 253.5 81.91
55 Marina Galushko F 42~ Classic 165 155.1 181.8 181.8 81.79
56 Maksim Kozyrev M 21~ Classic 165 150.8 231.5 231.5 80.11
57 Anastasiya Georgitsa F 26~ Classic 88 86.2 115.7 115.7 79.40
58 Sergey Shapovalov M 36~ Classic 198 185.8 264.5 264.5 79.38
59 Shikur Romashkin M 54~ Classic 220 200.8 275.5 275.5 79.31
60 Evgeniy Dvornikov M 16~ Classic 123 121.2 187.4 187.4 78.77
61 Aleksandr Zelentsov M 31~ Classic 198 190.4 264.5 264.5 78.28
62 Tamara Kartasheva F 46~ Classic 148 132.6 154.3 154.3 77.89
63 Mikhail Tsaryov M 38~ Classic 220+ 231.5 286.6 286.6 77.68
64 Sergey Lovyagin M 46~ Classic 220+ 247.7 286.6 286.6 76.03
65 Yuriy Urubkov M 40~ Classic 148 145.2 209.4 209.4 74.69
66 Elena Lukyanchikova F 15~ Classic 132 130.4 143.3 143.3 73.28
67 Eduard Vladimirov M 42 Classic 181 178.6 231.5 231.5 71.10
68 Olga Bunina F 37 Classic 181+ 189 176.3 176.3 70.63
69 Aleksandr Zhuravlyov M 32~ Classic 181 170.4 220.4 220.4 69.81
70 Malikat Magomedova F 31~ Classic 114 106.3 115.7 115.7 69.27
71 Natalya Kirilova F 31~ Classic 181 175 165.3 165.3 68.92
72 Galina Sokolova F 46~ Classic 165 150.7 148.8 148.8 68.28
73 Mariya Nikiforova F 22~ Classic 97 88.9 99.2 99.2 66.88
74 Evgeniy Melkaev M 25~ Classic 105 84.2 110.2 110.2 66.77
75 Aleksandr Korobov M 32~ Classic 132 131.4 170.8 170.8 66.50
76 Razida Khalikova F 52~ Classic 114 113.5 115.7 115.7 65.94
77 Larisa Semyonova F 47 Classic 181 181.6 159.8 159.8 65.29
78 Artyom Nikiforov M 21~ Classic 132 130.5 165.3 165.3 64.76
79 Dina Vitko F 19 Classic 105 102.7 104.7 104.7 64.28
80 Anastasiya Sokolkova F 27~ Classic 181+ 224.7 170.8 170.8 64.17
81 Aleksandr Berezin M 17~ Classic 198 182.8 209.4 209.4 63.44
82 Elena Sorokina F 23~ Classic 88 83.1 88.1 88.1 61.64
83 Natalya Shabalina F 18~ Classic 97 95.2 93.7 93.7 60.57
84 Mikhail Makarov M 45~ Classic 198 184.3 198.4 198.4 59.82
85 Vyacheslav Petrushin M 39~ Classic 198 190.4 198.4 198.4 58.71
86 Galina Suvorova F 39~ Classic 105 102.5 93.7 93.7 57.60
87 Tatyana Loskutova F 37~ Classic 97 96.5 88.1 88.1 56.49
88 Tuyara Alekseeva F 18~ Classic 105 100.2 88.1 88.1 55.09
89 Anastasiya Makarova #2 F 28~ Classic 165 156.5 121.2 121.2 54.19
90 Anastasiya Kondrashina F 14~ Classic 97 93.3 82.6 82.6 54.13
91 Mariya Tebenkova F 15~ Classic 114 110.5 88.1 88.1 51.27
92 Vitaliy Chubenko M 20~ Classic 105 100.6 99.2 99.2 51.02
93 Irina Yushkova F 23~ Classic 105 98.2 77.1 77.1 48.87
94 Anna Mikhaylichenko F 27~ Classic 123 122.1 88.1 88.1 47.46
95 Valeriya Marukhno F 15~ Classic 148 133.1 93.7 93.7 47.14
96 Nikolay Lyakhanov M 23~ Classic 148 140.7 99.2 99.2 36.33
DQ Aleksandr Budylin M 24~ Classic 148 132.4
DQ Andrey Kotov M 35~ Classic 198 191.3
DQ Aleksandr Apokatonidis M 35~ Classic 181 175.5
DQ Sergey Kazantsev M 30~ Classic 132 128.6
DQ Sergey Rochev M 37~ Classic 220 198.4
DQ Aleksandr Laskin M 29~ Classic 198 193.9