2010 FPR Russian Disabled & Blind Powerlifting Championships

2010-04-12, Russia-KHM, Khanty-Mansiysk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 105 Blind
1 Larisa Malyshkina Russia F 23 Equipped 105 94.3 132.2 77.1 132.2 341.7 222.24
2 Evgeniya Raldygina F 19~ Equipped 105 94.9 99.2 66.1 132.2 297.6 192.84
Women Equipped 114 Blind
1 Marina Ermakova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 108.3 198.4 132.2 242.5 573.2 338.35
Women Equipped 123 Blind
1 Nadezhda Burmak Russia F 19~ Equipped 123 115.4 121.2 77.1 132.2 330.7 186.03
Women Equipped 132 Blind
1 Evgeniya Tsakhilova Russia F 20~ Equipped 132 129.6 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 339.76
Women Equipped 148 Blind
1 Elena Korotkova Russia F 35 Equipped 148 142.9 253.5 143.3 281.1 677.9 323.15
2 Vera Adoevskaya F 16~ Equipped 148 139.3 198.4 88.1 214.9 501.5 243.74
Women Equipped 165 Blind
1 Svetlana Akhmetova Russia F 39 Equipped 165 159.9 297.6 176.3 286.6 760.6 335.04
Women Equipped 181 Blind
1 Olga Nikolaeva Russia F 29~ Equipped 181 171.4 176.3 121.2 275.5 573.2 241.82
Men Equipped 132 Blind
1 Pavel Pokrovskiy Russia M 17~ Equipped 132 131.4 363.7 253.5 374.8 992 386.15
Men Equipped 148 Blind
1 Evgeniy Golovko Russia M 26~ Equipped 148 145.8 407.8 321.8 352.7 1082.4 384.81
2 Andrey Evsyukov Russia M 25~ Equipped 148 142.5 248 209.4 275.5 733 265.60
Men Equipped 165 Blind
1 Vladimir Protchenko Russia M 38~ Equipped 165 164.1 429.9 319.6 429.9 1179.4 383.19
2 Sergey Zvorygin Russia M 51~ Equipped 165 149.8 352.7 220.4 474 1047.2 364.30
3 Sergey Galanin Russia M 25~ Equipped 165 162.8 396.8 242.5 407.8 1047.2 342.17
4 Aleksandr Tolstikhin M 33~ Equipped 165 161.3 347.2 264.5 418.8 1030.6 338.90
Men Equipped 181 Blind
1 Stanislav Vasilev M 20~ Equipped 181 176.8 507 308.6 462.9 1278.6 395.34
2 Viktor Drovosekov Russia M 43 Equipped 181 179.9 396.8 237 507 1140.9 348.98
3 Artem Tsepelev Russia M 19~ Equipped 181 181.8 418.8 325.1 363.7 1107.8 336.63
4 Valeriy Derevyanchenko Russia M 46~ Equipped 181 172.7 231.5 275.5 314.1 821.2 257.73
Men Equipped 198 Blind
1 Sergey Shatalov Russia M 26~ Equipped 198 197.9 694.4 462.9 595.2 1752.6 508.10
2 Dmitriy Zakharov Russia M 36~ Equipped 198 197.7 440.9 308.6 462.9 1212.5 351.72
DQ Igor Baskakov Russia M 28~ Equipped 198 194.7
Men Equipped 220 Blind
1 Sergey Mikhalyov M 20~ Equipped 220 212.7 705.4 429.9 661.4 1796.7 503.44
2 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 31~ Equipped 220 198.6 418.8 253.5 462.9 1135.3 328.59
NS Aleksey Mukhametov M 33~ Equipped 220 220.4
Men Equipped 242 Blind
1 Vitaliy Mayer Russia M 38~ Equipped 242 239.7 617.3 531.3 507 1655.6 443.54
DQ Denis Druzhinin Russia M 28~ Equipped 242 226.8
Men Equipped 275 Blind
1 Vladimir Solyankov Russia M 43~ Equipped 275 250.7 507 341.7 485 1333.8 352.58
Women Classic 88 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Georgitsa Russia F 27~ Classic 88 85.9 143.3 143.3 98.44
2 Elena Sorokina Russia F 24~ Classic 88 84.3 110.2 110.2 76.50
3 Larisa Berieva Russia F 27 Classic 88 86.8 110.2 110.2 75.31
Women Classic 97 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Khonina F 16~ Classic 97 95.2 165.3 165.3 106.89
2 Alena Gabysheva F 17~ Classic 97 94.9 93.7 93.7 60.71
3 Marina Grishina F 16~ Classic 97 96.3 88.1 88.1 56.58
Women Classic 105 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Olesya Lafina Russia F 30~ Classic 105 105.8 231.5 231.5 139.06
2 Tatyana Rudyak F 20~ Classic 105 101.6 137.8 137.8 85.23
3 Valentina Gutorova F 38~ Classic 105 101.4 121.2 121.2 75.11
4 Anastasiya Kondrashina Russia F 15~ Classic 105 99 110.2 110.2 69.45
5 Irina Yushkova Russia F 24~ Classic 105 104.2 88.1 88.1 53.55
Women Classic 114 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Tamara Podpalnaya Russia F 38 Classic 114 114.2 275.5 275.5 156.29
2 Malikat Magomedova Russia F 32~ Classic 114 108.1 137.8 137.8 81.46
3 Razida Khalikova F 53~ Classic 114 114.2 126.7 126.7 71.90
4 Anna Egorova Russia F 27~ Classic 114 106.9 110.2 110.2 65.72
5 Galina Suvorova Russia F 40~ Classic 114 106.9 104.7 104.7 62.43
6 Irina Galitsyna Russia F 15 Classic 114 107 99.2 99.2 59.10
7 Mariya Tebenkova F 16~ Classic 114 112.4 99.2 99.2 56.94
Women Classic 123 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Irina Kazantseva Russia F 31~ Classic 123 119.8 225.9 225.9 123.46
2 Lidiya Gladkikh F 15~ Classic 123 123.2 126.7 126.7 67.75
Women Classic 132 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Mariya Bogacheva Russia F 32~ Classic 132 124.5 187.4 187.4 99.32
2 Elena Lukyanchikova Russia F 16~ Classic 132 130.9 176.3 176.3 89.89
Women Classic 148 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Olga Kazankevich Russia F 35 Classic 148 144.5 203.9 203.9 96.44
2 Vera Muratova Russia F 29 Classic 148 132.9 187.4 187.4 94.40
3 Svetlana Gavrilova F 35~ Classic 148 141.6 126.7 126.7 60.85
4 Anastasiya Matveeva Russia F 19~ Classic 148 134.9 88.1 88.1 43.92
Women Classic 165 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Olga Kiseleva Russia F 43~ Classic 165 164.4 225.9 225.9 97.77
2 Olga Sergienko Russia F 38~ Classic 165 154.7 198.4 198.4 89.36
3 Galina Sokolova Russia F 47~ Classic 165 151.8 154.3 154.3 70.45
Women Classic 181 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Marina Galushko Russia F 43~ Classic 181 167.3 209.4 209.4 89.65
2 Tatyana Smirnova Russia F 53~ Classic 181 172.5 209.4 209.4 88.03
Women Classic 181+ Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Sokolkova F 28~ Classic 181+ 224.7 187.4 187.4 70.38
Men Classic 105 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Vladimir Balynets Russia M 24 Classic 105 105.8 341.7 341.7 165.90
2 Vladimir Krivulya Russia M 18 Classic 105 102.5 319.6 319.6 160.91
3 Ivan Arnautov Russia M 24 Classic 105 101.5 253.5 253.5 129.06
4 Yan Shkulka M 19~ Classic 105 91.1 187.4 187.4 108.75
5 Ivan Bolshedvorov M 15~ Classic 105 102.5 154.3 154.3 77.68
6 Evgeniy Melkaev M 26~ Classic 105 84.2 115.7 115.7 70.11
Men Classic 114 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Ildar Bedderdinov Russia M 25 Classic 114 113 374.8 374.8 169.39
2 Aleksandr Dyukin Russia M 24~ Classic 114 111.3 303.1 303.1 139.18
3 Vladislav Chabrovskiy Russia M 17~ Classic 114 111 253.5 253.5 116.78
4 Igor Vasilchuk Russia M 22 Classic 114 112.8 253.5 253.5 114.71
5 Aleksandr Leshukov Russia M 20~ Classic 114 111.8 192.9 192.9 88.10
6 Leonid Burilin M 42~ Classic 114 111.6 170.8 170.8 78.20
7 Nikolay Baturskiy M 15~ Classic 114 112.2 154.3 154.3 70.26
Men Classic 123 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anton Yudin Russia M 33~ Classic 123 121.3 259 259 108.79
2 Vitaliy Chirkin Russia M 28~ Classic 123 115.6 253.5 253.5 111.84
3 Andrey Fimin Russia M 18~ Classic 123 115.4 242.5 242.5 107.19
4 Igor Sorokin Russia M 50~ Classic 123 116.6 220.4 220.4 96.39
5 Artem Dorofeev M 21~ Classic 123 118.1 220.4 220.4 95.10
6 Robert Minnulin Russia M 24~ Classic 123 118.9 209.4 209.4 89.75
7 Evgeniy Dvornikov M 17~ Classic 123 122.8 203.9 203.9 84.65
8 Denis Maksimenko Russia M 15 Classic 123 118.4 159.8 159.8 68.82
9 Aleksandr Khrupin M 15~ Classic 123 120.6 154.3 154.3 65.22
Men Classic 132 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Ayrat Zakiev Russia M 28~ Classic 132 132.2 407.8 407.8 157.78
2 Mikhail Oslin M 30~ Classic 132 132.2 297.6 297.6 115.14
3 David Saloyan Russia M 21~ Classic 132 131.9 275.5 275.5 106.85
5 Aleksandr Pitukhin Russia M 24 Classic 132 127.5 220.4 220.4 88.23
6 Denis Nasedkin Russia M 17~ Classic 132 130.5 220.4 220.4 86.35
7 Aleksandr Starostenko M 16~ Classic 132 127.1 181.8 181.8 73.03
8 Eduard Bagautdinov Russia M 16~ Classic 132 129.9 181.8 181.8 71.52
9 Vladislav Frolov Russia M 16~ Classic 132 123.9 170.8 170.8 70.31
Men Classic 148 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Kirill Flegentov Russia M 22~ Classic 148 138.6 352.7 352.7 130.84
2 Intal Galeev Russia M 54 Classic 148 142.9 341.7 341.7 123.49
3 Roman Kruzhalov M 30~ Classic 148 148 275.5 275.5 96.78
4 Taymuraz Muguev Russia M 20 Classic 148 133 275.5 275.5 106.05
4 Sergey Annenkov Russia M 22~ Classic 148 148.4 270 270 94.62
5 Aleksandr Belov Russia M 18~ Classic 148 135.3 259 259 98.15
6 Dmitriy Kaysin M 36~ Classic 148 148.3 264.5 264.5 92.74
6 Ivan Bashinskiy Russia M 28~ Classic 148 143.2 253.5 253.5 91.51
7 Aleksandr Kachaev Russia M 31~ Classic 148 135.4 237 237 89.73
8 Sergey Cherin M 45~ Classic 148 139.1 187.4 187.4 69.32
9 Dmitriy Vavulin M 19~ Classic 148 147.8 170.8 170.8 60.08
Men Classic 165 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Karen Abramyants Russia M 32 Classic 165 163.3 374.8 374.8 122.17
2 Evgeniy Bukreev M 25~ Classic 165 164.2 336.2 336.2 109.17
3 Sergey Pozynenko Russia M 48~ Classic 165 164.4 286.6 286.6 92.98
4 Nikolay Lyakhanov M 24~ Classic 165 157.2 276.6 276.6 92.75
5 Dmitriy Emelyanov Russia M 29~ Classic 165 164.4 275.5 275.5 89.40
Men Classic 181 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Fanis Mullakhmetov M 53~ Classic 181 165.6 352.7 352.7 113.85
2 Aleksandr Gurkin Russia M 36~ Classic 181 173.6 330.7 330.7 103.44
3 Anatoliy Mokin M 45~ Classic 181 176.9 292.1 292.1 90.28
4 Sergey Zhukov M 31~ Classic 181 179.6 275.5 275.5 84.36
5 Aleksandr Zhuravlev Russia M 33~ Classic 181 166.2 242.5 242.5 78.09
DQ Leonid Elesin M 36~ Classic 181 180.7
Men Classic 198 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Vadim Rakitin Russia M 33 Classic 198 190 446.4 446.4 132.27
2 Ilnar Latypov Russia M 35 Classic 198 186.8 396.8 396.8 118.70
3 Valeriy Bobylev Russia M 56~ Classic 198 196.3 341.7 341.7 99.49
4 Sergey Elizarov M 37~ Classic 198 195.8 330.7 330.7 96.40
5 Aleksandr Ukhanov M 29~ Classic 198 197.9 330.7 330.7 95.87
6 Naris Khusniyarov M 49~ Classic 198 198.1 286.6 286.6 83.06
7 Mikhail Kolykhalov M 21~ Classic 198 183.8 248 248 74.88
DQ Rifkat Nugaev Russia M 26~ Classic 198 197.5
Men Classic 220 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Andrey Tuturov Russia M 45 Classic 220 211.8 451.9 451.9 126.86
2 Ilfat Mukhtarov Russia M 38 Classic 220 218.7 429.9 429.9 119.06
3 Konstantin Pesegov Russia M 36~ Classic 220 198.8 341.7 341.7 98.84
4 Aleksandr Zelentsov M 32~ Classic 220 210.6 308.6 308.6 86.86
5 Sergey Rochev M 38~ Classic 220 211.6 308.6 308.6 86.68
6 Vyacheslav Petrushin M 40~ Classic 220 200.6 264.5 264.5 76.18
7 Stepan Prikhodko M 35~ Classic 220 212.5 264.5 264.5 74.16
8 Vitaliy Alekseev #2 M 35~ Classic 220 204 198.4 198.4 56.67
Men Classic 220+ Paralympics Bench Only
1 Nikolay Marfin Russia M 31 Classic 220+ 256.8 496 496 130.29
2 Vitaliy Karpov Russia M 31~ Classic 220+ 264.3 396.8 396.8 103.51
3 Vladislav Peresvetov M 38~ Classic 220+ 240.3 374.8 374.8 100.33
4 Vyacheslav Yamaev M 43~ Classic 220+ 287.6 352.7 352.7 90.44
5 Aleksey Panov M 32~ Classic 220+ 234.3 264.5 264.5 71.40
6 Petr Filatov Russia M 21 Classic 220+ 302.2 264.5 264.5 67.27
7 Oleg Feofanov M 36~ Classic 220+ 222.3 253.5 253.5 69.75