2012 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2012-12-15, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Mikhail Koklyaev Russia M 33 Classic 264+ 350.7 793.6 507 920.4 2221.1 552.78
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Kseniya Kozlova Belarus F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 198.4 82.6 198.4 479.5 275.22
2 Anastasiya Kachalova F 16~ Equipped 114 111.1 154.3 88.1 192.9 435.4 252.19
G Veronika Arkhiptsova F 18~ Equipped 114 110.6 242.5 121.2 253.5 617.3 358.61
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Galina Zaytseva Russia F 24~ Equipped 125 124.9 297.6 154.3 341.7 793.6 419.76
2 Elena Kuznetsova F 31~ Equipped 125 116.4 297.6 159.8 286.6 744 415.79
3 Karina Zvereva F 18~ Equipped 125 125.4 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 366.03
4 Aleksandra Sivkova F 16~ Equipped 125 122.3 275.5 148.8 264.5 688.9 370.28
5 Alena Markina F 13~ Equipped 125 125 181.8 82.6 198.4 462.9 244.69
6 Valentina Afonichkhina F 20~ Equipped 125 118.8 165.3 66.1 209.4 440.9 242.47
7 Anastasiya Orlova F 16~ Equipped 125 115.9 154.3 99.2 159.8 413.3 231.68
8 Mariya Merzlyakova F 17~ Equipped 125 122.5 132.2 55.1 165.3 352.7 189.32
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Olga Afanasyeva F 21~ Equipped 138 138.9 330.7 132.2 341.7 804.7 391.99
2 Viktoriya Kanaeva F 22~ Equipped 138 136.2 308.6 148.8 308.6 766.1 378.70
3 Anna Bastina F 22~ Equipped 138 138 242.5 121.2 220.4 584.2 285.98
4 Marina Topilskaya F 16~ Equipped 138 136.2 225.9 121.2 225.9 573.2 283.35
5 Ekaterina Litvinova F 21~ Equipped 138 132.5 176.3 88.1 209.4 474 239.39
6 Natalya Belozertseva F 21~ Equipped 138 136.7 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 217.42
7 Alena Podkorytova F 20~ Equipped 138 132.9 143.3 110.2 176.3 429.9 216.57
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Oksana Ryabinina F 36~ Equipped 158 144.6 352.7 220.4 341.7 914.9 432.43
2 Elizaveta Muzhikova F 22~ Equipped 158 143.3 264.5 220.4 242.5 727.5 346.20
3 Elena Titievskaya F 15~ Equipped 158 150.8 132.2 99.2 248 479.5 219.90
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Ekaterina Bezrodnova F 18~ Equipped 185 160.9 220.4 110.2 231.5 562.1 246.64
2 Kseniya Korableva F 21~ Equipped 185 160.9 110.2 77.1 209.4 396.8 174.10
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Marina Mikhaylyut F 36~ Equipped 185+ 229.2 286.6 198.4 297.6 782.6 292.42
2 Elena Semenova Russia F 32~ Equipped 185+ 193.3 154.3 176.3 220.4 551.1 218.44
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Vladimir Komissarov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 122.3 435.4 248 462.9 1146.4 477.57
2 Igor Starkov Russia M 19~ Equipped 130 127.6 418.8 242.5 374.8 1036.1 414.35
3 Sergey Tyushnyakov M 19~ Equipped 130 127.6 281.1 198.4 319.6 799.1 319.58
4 Danil Burmistrov M 14~ Equipped 130 119.9 297.6 187.4 308.6 793.6 337.28
5 Ivan Cherepkov M 15~ Equipped 130 124.5 281.1 148.8 325.1 755 309.11
6 Artem Yashin M 17~ Equipped 130 126.3 231.5 126.7 253.5 611.7 247.08
7 Aleksandr Tursunov M 12~ Equipped 130 105.6 110.2 132.2 198.4 440.9 214.57
DQ Nikita Abzaev Russia M 14 Equipped 130 130 264.5 187.4
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Mukhametzhan Tleubaev M 20~ Equipped 145 141.5 485 286.6 474 1245.6 454.00
2 Sergey Zorin Russia M 24~ Equipped 145 141.7 462.9 248 440.9 1151.9 419.30
3 Mikhail Salopaev Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 140.6 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 420.07
4 Andrey Bezborodov M 18~ Equipped 145 142.6 330.7 286.6 352.7 970 351.25
5 Vitaliy Yudin M 16~ Equipped 145 141.3 308.6 242.5 374.8 925.9 337.93
6 Aleksey Chudinov M 17 Equipped 145 144.6 319.6 192.9 374.8 887.3 317.63
7 Artem Muchkin Russia M 15 Equipped 145 145.2 319.6 231.5 336.2 887.3 316.44
8 Danil Gubaydullin M 17 Equipped 145 144.4 330.7 187.4 352.7 870.8 312.11
9 Yaroslav Skvortsov M 16 Equipped 145 140.8 363.7 170.8 308.6 843.2 308.58
10 Anatoliy Tombasov M 16~ Equipped 145 138.6 264.5 154.3 385.8 804.7 298.49
11 Artur Baybulatov M 26 Equipped 145 143.7 270 192.9 341.7 804.7 289.50
12 Dmitriy Rusin M 16~ Equipped 145 143.3 286.6 198.4 308.6 793.6 286.27
13 Dmitriy Dolgov Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 140.8 286.6 176.3 308.6 771.6 282.36
14 Artur Balbarin Russia M 12~ Equipped 145 142.6 281.1 154.3 303.1 738.5 267.43
15 Dmitriy Ippolitov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 134.9 214.9 187.4 308.6 711 270.18
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Konstantin Girin Russia M 30~ Equipped 163 163.1 573.2 352.7 507 1433 467.55
2 Aleksey Martyanov Russia M 26~ Equipped 163 161.1 462.9 352.7 451.9 1267.6 417.24
3 Vladimir Ubeyvolk Russia M 20 Equipped 163 155.6 418.8 308.6 496 1223.5 413.22
4 Roman Balakin M 21~ Equipped 163 158.9 474 308.6 440.9 1223.5 406.79
5 Anatoliy Muratov M 39~ Equipped 163 152.1 418.8 286.6 424.4 1129.8 388.35
6 Roman Biryukov M 23~ Equipped 163 157.8 418.8 264.5 352.7 1036.1 346.27
7 Dmitriy Sobennikov M 16~ Equipped 163 154.9 363.7 253.5 385.8 1003.1 339.86
8 Yakov Rubtsov Russia M 16 Equipped 163 160.5 303.1 203.9 363.7 870.8 287.48
9 Pavel Troegubov M 13~ Equipped 163 162 264.5 187.4 286.6 738.5 242.14
DQ Andrey Demidenko M 16~ Equipped 163 156.3 440.9
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Ruslan Chelebadze Russia M 31 Equipped 183 182.1 507 418.8 507 1433 435.12
2 Andrey Molyakov Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 177.2 496 286.6 496 1278.6 394.73
3 Maksim Butaev M 18~ Equipped 183 175.7 462.9 297.6 507 1267.6 393.49
4 Mikhail Demin M 14~ Equipped 183 170.8 507 297.6 446.4 1251.1 395.47
5 Yuriy Dyachkov M 27~ Equipped 183 179.2 440.9 297.6 512.5 1251.1 383.56
6 Sergey Vollkov M 21~ Equipped 183 182.5 407.8 264.5 451.9 1124.3 340.91
7 Edison Kirakosyan Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 182.3 374.8 297.6 418.8 1091.3 331.12
8 Andrey Sotnikov Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 182.5 374.8 286.6 418.8 1080.2 327.54
9 Anton Kashirskiy M 25~ Equipped 183 182.9 374.8 264.5 418.8 1058.2 320.40
10 Aleksandr Cherkashin Russia M 23~ Equipped 183 176.1 352.7 209.4 440.9 1003.1 310.87
11 Artem Fadeykin M 18~ Equipped 183 171 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 212.36
DQ Aleksandr Kurganov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 165.1
DQ Ivan Khaletskiy M 16~ Equipped 183 166.6 248 181.8
DQ Arseniy Akhlestin M 16~ Equipped 183 165.8 440.9 259 435.4
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Sergey Zobnin M 20~ Equipped 205 200.1 573.2 440.9 628.3 1642.4 473.49
2 Evgeniy Tingaev M 22~ Equipped 205 188.7 628.3 385.8 595.2 1609.3 478.68
3 Nikita Skvortsov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 205 595.2 363.7 573.2 1532.2 436.59
4 Andrey Trusov Russia M 19 Equipped 205 203.5 600.7 330.7 578.7 1510.1 431.87
5 Mikhail Feropontov M 20~ Equipped 205 200.6 551.1 380.3 573.2 1504.6 433.29
6 Aleksandr Laptev Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 194 562.1 264.5 518.1 1344.8 394.00
7 Aleksandr Kostylev Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 201.5 479.5 347.2 496 1322.7 380.09
8 Artem Nefedov M 20~ Equipped 205 203.5 474 308.6 540.1 1322.7 378.28
9 Sergey Abramov Russia M 36~ Equipped 205 195.3 479.5 319.6 462.9 1262.1 368.45
10 Ilya Kramor M 17~ Equipped 205 204.8 396.8 297.6 507 1201.5 342.54
11 Egor Shukhovtsev M 17~ Equipped 205 199.5 440.9 253.5 429.9 1124.3 324.67
12 Aleksey Utkin Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 203 330.7 242.5 286.6 859.8 246.14
13 Vladislav Churmanteev M 16~ Equipped 205 198.6 264.5 110.2 242.5 617.3 178.65
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Rustam Mukhametzhanov Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 214.5 727.5 462.9 661.4 1851.8 517.03
2 Valeriy Ignatyev Russia M 43 Equipped 231 222.9 650.3 440.9 617.3 1708.5 469.63
3 Artem Yachmenev M 39~ Equipped 231 218.4 661.4 418.8 617.3 1697.5 470.33
4 Yuriy Suvorin M 25~ Equipped 231 224.4 628.3 407.8 595.2 1631.4 447.23
5 Igor Pastukhov M 32~ Equipped 231 217.8 606.2 352.7 573.2 1532.2 425.05
6 Nikolay Zhukov Russia M 47~ Equipped 231 228.6 540.1 352.7 584.2 1477.1 402.15
7 Aleksandr Zhukov M 18~ Equipped 231 216.7 529.1 385.8 540.1 1455 404.49
8 Nikollay Pronin M 31~ Equipped 231 224.6 551.1 330.7 573.2 1455 398.73
9 Igor Belov M 17~ Equipped 231 207.6 485 264.5 529.1 1278.6 362.17
10 Anton Kolupaychenkov M 16~ Equipped 231 212.5 474 264.5 529.1 1267.6 355.35
11 Aleksandr Kopytov Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 218.7 507 319.6 440.9 1267.6 351.08
12 Artem Gerasimov Russia M 29~ Equipped 231 223.5 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 326.85
DQ Sergey Petrov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 211.4 507
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Semen Fadeev M 38~ Equipped 264 260.1 606.2 341.7 661.4 1609.3 421.38
2 Pavel Zagranovskiy M 21~ Equipped 264 262.3 617.3 396.8 595.2 1609.3 420.52
3 Petr Romanov Russia M 31~ Equipped 264 244.2 551.1 429.9 529.1 1510.1 402.23
Men Equipped 264+ Open
2 Ivan Tsigelnik Russia M 22 Equipped 264+ 313.9 815.7 485 782.6 2083.3 526.75
3 Grigoriy Dvoretskikh Russia M 35~ Equipped 264+ 268.5 617.3 507 628.3 1752.6 455.52
4 Maksim Chushkin M 21~ Equipped 264+ 312.4 595.2 462.9 485 1543.2 390.47