2013 FPR Russian Paralympic Cup

2013-09-25, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Ayrat Zakiev M 31~ Classic 143 141.7 434.3 434.3 158.09
2 Anatoliy Kilyushev M 26~ Classic 108 104.2 286.6 286.6 141.47
3 Ivan Arnautov M 27 Classic 108 106.3 286.6 286.6 138.33
4 Aleksandr Dyukin M 27~ Classic 130 121.8 319.6 319.6 133.76
5 Igor Vasilchuk M 25 Classic 119 118.7 308.6 308.6 132.52
6 Anastasiya Khonina F 19~ Classic 121 113.9 231.5 231.5 131.48
7 Kirill Flegentov M 25~ Classic 158 143.5 363.7 363.7 131.04
8 Artem Klepov M 23~ Classic 119 116 293.2 293.2 128.83
9 Vladimir Emelin M 24~ Classic 130 128.8 324 324 128.45
10 Aleksandr Belov M 21~ Classic 158 151.3 354.9 354.9 122.48
11 Andrey Tuturov M 48 Classic 213 212.7 418.8 418.8 117.37
12 Petr Filatov M 25 Classic 235+ 335.4 467.3 467.3 117.06
13 Pavel Grakhovskiy M 24~ Classic 194 193.5 396.8 396.8 116.40
14 Vera Muratova F 33 Classic 147 146.2 242.5 242.5 113.67
15 Yuriy Egorchenkov M 20~ Classic 119 114.3 253.5 253.5 113.19
16 Igor Smirnov M 23~ Classic 235 226.5 407.8 407.8 111.42
17 Fanis Nizamov M 21~ Classic 130 128.3 275.5 275.5 109.66
18 Farit Rakhmatullin M 48~ Classic 194 192.8 365.9 365.9 107.58
19 Rifkat Nugaev M 29~ Classic 194 192 363.7 363.7 107.16
20 Ivan Babanov M 44~ Classic 158 155.8 315.2 315.2 106.36
21 Anastasiya Georgitsa F 30~ Classic 99 97.7 165.3 165.3 105.05
22 Olga Kazankevich F 39 Classic 174 168.5 242.5 242.5 103.34
23 Sergey Annenkov M 25~ Classic 176 168.3 319.6 319.6 102.06
24 Vladislav Peresvetov M 41~ Classic 235 233.2 374.8 374.8 101.32
25 Aleksey Yuferev M 27~ Classic 130 128.4 253.5 253.5 100.81
26 Sergey Diorditsa M 28~ Classic 158 148 286.6 286.6 100.65
27 Rasim Minniakhmetov M 24~ Classic 235+ 281.8 385.8 385.8 99.28
28 Konstantin Mikhaylov M 30~ Classic 158 158.3 297.6 297.6 99.25
29 Anastasiya Kondrashina F 18~ Classic 110 102.3 160.9 160.9 99.09
30 Denis Maksimenko M 18 Classic 130 130 246.9 246.9 97.01
31 Artur Galachiev M 21~ Classic 158 156.8 286.6 286.6 96.23
32 Sergey Sokulskiy M 27~ Classic 213 201.1 332.9 332.9 95.73
33 Dmitriy Serezleev M 19~ Classic 158 158.7 286.6 286.6 95.38
34 Bekkhan Yandiev M 22~ Classic 143 138.4 255.7 255.7 94.99
35 Ivan Romanov M 32~ Classic 213 202.5 330.7 330.7 94.79
36 Nikolay Sharin M 35~ Classic 194 190.2 319.6 319.6 94.65
37 Stanislav Bikbaev M 30~ Classic 176 175.1 304.2 304.2 94.63
38 Tatyana Rudyak F 23~ Classic 110 99.5 149.9 149.9 94.09
39 Egor Sorokin M 20~ Classic 108 89 154.3 154.3 92.28
40 Vasim Saria M 32 Classic 213 202.6 321.8 321.8 92.24
41 Aleksey Kuzin M 20~ Classic 143 139.5 246.9 246.9 91.09
42 Irina Shiryaeva F 30~ Classic 121 118.6 165.3 165.3 91.06
43 Dmitriy Kaysin M 39~ Classic 158 156.8 271.1 271.1 91.05
44 Vasilisa Shestakova F 29~ Classic 189+ 204.3 233.7 233.7 90.52
45 Dzhamaladin Shangereev M 31~ Classic 194 193.6 308.6 308.6 90.51
46 Oleg Belov M 42~ Classic 119 118.6 205 205 88.11
47 Konstantin Pershakov M 31~ Classic 176 171.6 275.5 275.5 86.85
48 Yakov Pastukh M 34 Classic 158 146.9 242.5 242.5 85.68
49 Evgeniy Nalimov M 34~ Classic 143 139.1 231.5 231.5 85.63
50 Irina Loseva F 37 Classic 160 155.1 189.6 189.6 85.26
51 Galina Marintseva F 31 Classic 134 130.5 165.3 165.3 84.49
52 Aleksandr Roslyakov M 43~ Classic 213 195.1 286.6 286.6 83.72
53 Elena Saveleva F 28~ Classic 99 95.9 127.8 127.8 82.29
54 Alan Kulumbekov M 15~ Classic 119 117.9 187.4 187.4 80.99
55 Sergey Smirnov M 27~ Classic 176 175 260.1 260.1 80.94
56 Svetlana Khayrtdinova F 37~ Classic 189 186.5 198.4 198.4 79.97
57 Irina Galitsyna F 19 Classic 121 120.2 145.5 145.5 79.27
58 Elena Machekhina F 16 Classic 121 119.7 143.3 143.3 78.35
59 Artem Ptichkin M 27~ Classic 176 167.6 242.5 242.5 77.63
60 Sergey Smolko M 27~ Classic 130 125.4 187.4 187.4 76.19
61 Konstantin Bykov M 17~ Classic 176 163 231.5 231.5 75.56
62 Aleksandr Zhuravlev M 36~ Classic 176 169.7 233.7 233.7 74.19
63 Pavel Malyshev M 25~ Classic 213 196.1 253.5 253.5 73.86
64 Vladimir Barkhatov M 26~ Classic 194 182 242.5 242.5 73.66
65 Denis Kovalenko M 15~ Classic 194 182.8 242.5 242.5 73.45
66 Dmitriy Serebryakov M 32~ Classic 130 129.8 176.3 176.3 69.40
67 Bimalika Tosheva F 23~ Classic 121 119.9 125.6 125.6 68.61
68 Daniil Mikhaylov M 14~ Classic 143 132.2 176.3 176.3 68.23
69 Timur Nugmanov M 18~ Classic 143 137.3 176.3 176.3 65.97
70 Valentina Malakey F 26~ Classic 99 93.3 99.2 99.2 64.95
71 Tatyana Andrusenko F 26~ Classic 147 141.2 132.2 132.2 63.64
72 Sergey Morinov M 48~ Classic 176 172.8 198.4 198.4 62.24
73 Aleksandr Poroshin M 35~ Classic 130 127 154.3 154.3 62.02
74 Anastasiya Tsybizova F 28~ Classic 134 133.7 121.2 121.2 60.81
75 Sergey Kosinov M 18~ Classic 158 158.7 176.3 176.3 58.70
76 Andrey Ordin M 18~ Classic 176 162.3 176.3 176.3 57.74
77 Yakov Blyshko M 17~ Classic 143 132.4 145.5 145.5 56.25
78 Mariya Chemezova F 27~ Classic 99 98 85.9 85.9 54.54
79 Aleksey Morozov M 37~ Classic 194 186.7 176.3 176.3 52.77
80 Mikhail Tkachuk M 22~ Classic 213 204.9 176.3 176.3 50.27
81 Veronika Gorel F 33~ Classic 110 107.8 81.5 81.5 48.33
82 Aleksey Shorokhov M 14~ Classic 119 114.6 108 108 48.08
83 Anastasiya Kolesnikova F 25~ Classic 160 155.6 92.6 92.6 41.54
84 Nataliya Uraykina F 17~ Classic 189 184.8 99.2 99.2 40.16
85 Vladimir Novitskiy M 15 Classic 119 118.1 88.1 88.1 38.04
86 Anna Mikhaylichenko F 31~ Classic 134 123.2 70.5 70.5 37.70
DD Ruslan Sadrtdinov M 23~ Classic 108 105.3 167.5
88 Viktor Volkov M 45 Classic 194 194
89 Mikhail Pilipenko M 34~ Classic 194 194
DQ Andrey Fimin M 21~ Classic 130 126.5
DQ Aleksandr Terentev M 21~ Classic 119 114.3
DQ Oleg Kopysov M 36~ Classic 176 170.2
93 Evgeniy Matishinets M 32~ Classic 130 130
DD Yaroslav Volkov M 40~ Classic 158 158.7 253.5
DD Aleksey Matyunin M 25~ Classic 213 210.9 319.6
DD Maksim Ivanov #20 M 16~ Classic 213 211.1 231.5
97 Nikolay Nevin M 53~ Classic 213 213.8
DD Vitaliy Stelmashonok M 31~ Classic 158 152.9 260.1
DD Ruslan Gasanov M 26~ Classic 143 137.5 235.9